Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Manchester City  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Juventus  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München

Udi 19

Teams /  Netherlands  / udi 19 
Udi 19 have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Udi 19 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Topklasse - Sunday 14th May
RKVV Westlandia  
9-3
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 7th May
UDI 19  
2-2
  USV Hercules
Topklasse - Sunday 30th April
UDI 19  
1-1
  Quick 20
Topklasse - Saturday 22nd April
JVC 31 Cuijk  
4-1
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Monday 17th April
UDI 19  
2-0
  HBS
Topklasse - Saturday 15th April
Magreb '90  
2-2
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 9th April
UDI 19  
1-2
  OFC Oostzaan
Topklasse - Thursday 6th April
UDI 19  
1-3
  Jong De Graafschap
Topklasse - Saturday 1st April
EVV  
1-0
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 26th March
UDI 19  
1-1
  Jong Den Bosch
Topklasse - Wednesday 22nd March
UDI 19  
1-2
  Achilles '29 II
Topklasse - Sunday 19th March
ASV De Dijk  
3-0
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 12th March
UDI 19  
3-2
  SV Juliana 31
Topklasse - Sunday 5th March
HSC 21  
2-4
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 19th February
OJC Rosmalen  
1-1
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 5th February
Be Quick 1887  
2-0
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 18th December
Dongen  
1-0
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 11th December
UDI 19  
1-3
  RKVV Westlandia
Topklasse - Sunday 4th December
USV Hercules  
2-0
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 27th November
Quick 20  
1-2
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 20th November
UDI 19  
2-3
  HSC 21
Topklasse - Sunday 13th November
UDI 19  
0-2
  JVC 31 Cuijk
Topklasse - Sunday 6th November
OFC Oostzaan  
2-2
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 30th October
UDI 19  
0-3
  EVV
Topklasse - Saturday 15th October
Achilles '29 II  
1-3
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 9th October
UDI 19  
3-1
  OJC Rosmalen
Topklasse - Saturday 1st October
Jong Den Bosch  
5-1
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 25th September
UDI 19  
0-3
  ASV De Dijk
Topklasse - Sunday 18th September
HBS  
1-2
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 11th September
UDI 19  
2-5
  Be Quick 1887
Topklasse - Sunday 4th September
SV Juliana 31  
1-1
  UDI 19
Topklasse - Sunday 28th August
UDI 19  
0-2
  Magreb '90
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 24th August
UDI 19  
0-1
  Rijnsburgse Boys
Yellow Card
A. Tuithof (71`)
Yellow Card
R. van Cuijk (68`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Artien (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Verdam (50`)
Goal
R. El Yaakoubi (33`)
Topklasse - Sunday 21st August
Jong De Graafschap  
6-0
  UDI 19
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 17th August
Noordwijk  
4-5
  UDI 19
Goal
B. Spil (112`)
Yellow Card
E. Wendt (90`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Boukhari (90`)
Goal
E. Wendt (80`)
Red Card
R. Dorothea (75`)
Goal
M. Lomis (57`)
Yellow Card
M. Veerman (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Koot (99`)
Goal
S. Wassenberg (93`)
Yellow Card
R. Hofmeijer (90`)
Goal
M. Koot (87`)
Goal
L. van Geelkerken (68`)
Yellow Card
F. Wijdeven (64`)
Goal
M. Koot (27`)
Topklasse - Saturday 13th August
UDI 19  
3-1
  Dongen
Play-offs 3/4 - Sunday 29th May
Sneek Wit Zwart  
2-2
  UDI 19
Goal
F. de Jong (67`)
Goal
A. Velds (35`)
(1-1)
Goal
J. Vissers (86`)
Goal
T. Wolf (40`)
Hoofdklasse - Monday 16th May
DESO  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 23rd April
Blauw Geel 38  
0-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd April
Dongen  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th March
Gemert  
0-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th February
Halsteren  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st February
DOSKO  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th February
OSS 20  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th December
EHC  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th November
Vlissingen  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st November
TOP Oss Amateurs  
0-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th October
Baronie  
3-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th September
RKSV Groene Ster  
0-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th September
Gestel  
2-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th May
AWC  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th April
Dongen  
2-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 18th April
Gemert  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th March
Blauw Geel 38  
0-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th March
DOSKO  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd February
RKSV Schijndel  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st February
SV Deurne  
1-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th December
OSS 20  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd November
De Valk  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st November
Baronie  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th October
TEC  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th September
TOP Oss Amateurs  
3-4
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
RKSV Groene Ster  
0-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th May
EHC  
2-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th April
Baronie  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd March
De Valk  
3-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th March
OJC Rosmalen  
3-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th March
RKSV Schijndel  
1-4
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th February
SV Venray  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th January
SV Deurne  
0-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th December
Blauw Geel 38  
2-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st December
Gemert  
1-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th November
RKSV Bekkerveld  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th October
OJC Rosmalen  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th October
RKSV Groene Ster  
5-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd September
Dongen  
1-5
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th September
RKSV Nuenen  
0-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th May
SV Venray  
1-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th April
Dongen  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th April
RKSV Nuenen  
2-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 16th March
Baronie  
1-4
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd March
GOES  
0-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd February
SV Deurne  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th January
RKSV Groene Ster  
2-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th November
UNA  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th November
Brabantia  
1-5
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th October
SV Someren  
0-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th October
EHC  
2-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 22nd September
Blauw Geel 38  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th September
RKSV Schijndel  
1-3
  UDI 19
Play-offs 3/4 - Monday 28th May
Be Quick 1887  
1-0
  UDI 19
Goal
R. van der Leij (30`)
(1-0)
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th May
MSC  
6-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd April
RKSV Babberich  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th April
ROHDA Raalte  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th March
Hoogeveen  
4-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th February
Sneek Wit Zwart  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th January
LONGA '30  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th December
RKHVV  
4-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th November
NEC Amateurs  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th October
Alcides  
0-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd October
SV Juliana 31  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th September
Rigtersbleek  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th September
Be Quick 1887  
0-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th May
SV Juliana 31  
5-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th April
SV Deurne  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd April
RKSV Schijndel  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th March
EHC  
1-5
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th March
OJC Rosmalen  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th February
Papendrecht  
0-4
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd January
SV Meerssen  
1-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 20th November
De Valk  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 6th November
Blauw Geel 38  
2-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th October
DESK  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 2nd October
UNA  
4-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th September
SV Venray  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th September
Dongen  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th May
JVC 31 Cuijk  
2-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th April
OJC Rosmalen  
1-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 17th April
Gemert  
5-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Monday 5th April
OSS 20  
0-4
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th March
DESK  
0-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st March
RKSV Schijndel  
3-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th March
SV Venray  
4-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st February
Papendrecht  
2-2
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th November
EVV  
3-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th October
UNA  
1-1
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th October
SV Meerssen  
1-3
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th September
Baronie  
1-0
  UDI 19
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th September
Dijkse Boys  
2-0
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd May
RKSV Groene Ster  
1-1
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Monday 13th April
SV Someren  
0-2
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th March
TOP Oss Amateurs  
2-3
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th March
TOP Oss Amateurs  
2-3
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st March
GSV 28  
4-0
  UDI 19
GSV 28  
4-0
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th March
Blauw Geel 38  
0-3
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
Schaesberg  
0-3
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th November
FC Vinkenslag  
0-2
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th October
RKSV Bekkerveld  
0-0
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th October
EHC  
1-4
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
RVU Rothem  
0-3
  UDI 19
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
HVCH  
0-1
  UDI 19

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for udi 19 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football