Sv Saestum Ii

Teams /  Netherlands  / sv saestum ii 
Sv Saestum Ii have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sv Saestum Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th May
Eindhoven  
1-7
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th April
SSS 18  
0-1
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd March
Buitenveldert Amsterdam II  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th March
DSE Etten Leur  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th February
FC Berghuizen  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd February
SV Fortuna Wormerveer  
5-1
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th December
SV Venray  
2-2
  SV Saestum II
KNVB Beker Vrouwen - Saturday 23rd November
ASV Wartburgia  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th November
SC t Zand  
0-3
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd November
t Goy  
1-5
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th September
Prinses Irene  
4-3
  SV Saestum II
Vrouwen Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th September
Victoria Boys  
1-2
  SV Saestum II
Play-offs 3/4 - Monday 20th May
SSS 18  
5-1
  SV Saestum II
Play-offs 3/4 - Sunday 12th May
SV Someren  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th May
VDZ Arnhem  
2-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th April
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II  
1-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 24th March
SJC Noordwijk  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th March
SDO  
1-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd March
Zaandijk  
0-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th February
Bernardus  
1-9
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th November
Westlandia  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 28th October
Buitenveldert Amsterdam II  
5-0
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th October
RKDEO  
1-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th September
Olympia  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd September
Kadoelen  
2-0
  SV Saestum II
Play-offs 3/4 - Monday 28th May
SC t Zand II  
5-1
  SV Saestum II
Play-offs 3/4 - Sunday 13th May
Eindhoven  
2-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th May
Buitenveldert Amsterdam II  
0-6
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th April
SC Varsseveld  
2-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 25th March
SDO  
2-8
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th March
Bernardus  
1-7
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th March
RKDEO  
0-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th December
Hurwenen  
1-8
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th November
Zaandijk  
1-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th October
Victoria Boys  
1-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 9th October
Koninklijke UD Deventer  
1-11
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th September
SJC Noordwijk  
0-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th September
Westlandia  
4-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st May
Kolping Boys  
0-4
  SV Saestum II
(0-2)
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd April
RKEDO  
1-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th March
SC Buitenveldert  
4-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th February
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II  
3-1
  SV Saestum II
(1-1)
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th February
Medemblik  
7-2
  SV Saestum II
(4-0)
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 12th December
Victoria Boys  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
(2-0)
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st November
t Goy  
3-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th November
DWO  
0-1
  SV Saestum II
KNVB Beker Vrouwen - Sunday 24th October
Koninklijke UD Deventer  
3-8
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th October
RKHVV  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th September
SVLY  
5-0
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th September
FC Berghuizen  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 9th May
KFC 71  
1-12
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 25th April
TONEGIDO  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Monday 5th April
TAVV  
2-3
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st March
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II  
3-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 28th February
DWO  
0-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th December
RKHVV  
4-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th November
Kolping Boys  
3-0
  SV Saestum II
KNVB Beker Vrouwen - Saturday 21st November
Odysseus 91  
2-5
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th November
SC Buitenveldert  
4-0
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th October
FC Berghuizen  
2-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th October
t Goy  
3-8
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th September
Medemblik  
0-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd May
Kolping Boys  
2-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th April
TAVV  
5-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
SJC Noordwijk  
1-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th March
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II  
4-1
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th February
FC Berghuizen  
5-2
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th December
RKHVV  
1-1
  SV Saestum II
KNVB Beker Vrouwen - Saturday 22nd November
SC Muiden  
2-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
FC Purmerend  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st November
t Goy  
2-6
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th October
DWO  
1-4
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
SC Buitenveldert  
1-0
  SV Saestum II
Dames Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
KFC 71  
1-2
  SV Saestum II
KNVB Beker Vrouwen - Sunday 31st August
SV Fortuna Wormerveer II  
0-11
  SV Saestum II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sv saestum ii News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football