Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Real Madrid  •  Chelsea  •  Liverpool  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  PSG  •  AC Milan  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Inter Milan

Sportlust 46

Teams /  Netherlands  / sportlust 46 
Sportlust 46 have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sportlust 46 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th May
Forum Sport  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd April
Vitesse Delft  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st April
Brielle  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th March
Xerxes DZB  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th February
Nootdorp  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th February
FC 's-Gravenzande  
0-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 3rd December
Deltasport  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 26th November
Westlandia  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th November
Feyenoord Amateurs  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th October
ARC  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st October
SC Neptunus  
1-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 17th September
SVC '08  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th September
Voorschoten 97  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th May
Ter Leede  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th April
FC Rijnvogels  
4-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th April
ASWH  
2-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 26th March
Deltasport  
2-3
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th March
Quick Boys  
3-3
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th February
Spijkenisse  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th December
Zwaluwen  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th November
Heinenoord  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th November
CVV De Jodan Boys  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 17th October
Hoek HSV  
1-3
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd October
Haaglandia (Zat)  
5-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th September
Xerxes DZB  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th September
Noordwijk  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th May
HVC '10  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th April
DSO  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th March
Valken '68  
0-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th March
Deltasport  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th March
Nootdorp  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st February
Forum Sport  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th February
GHC  
1-4
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th December
HBOK  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd November
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st November
ARC  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 29th October
Volendam  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Goal
H. Veerman (64`)
Goal
H. Veerman (47`)
Goal
H. Veerman (23`)
(1-0)
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th October
Swift  
2-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th September
Voorschoten 97  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
KNVB Beker - Tuesday 23rd September
Kozakken Boys  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Red Card
W. Pollemans (102`)
Yellow Card
W. Pollemans (100`)
Yellow Card
L. Bot (99`)
Goal
A. Irilmazbilek (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Uittenbogaard (118`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Demeijer (100`)
Goal
N. van Baaren (74`)
Yellow Card
R. van Gulik (68`)
Yellow Card
M. van der Vlist (28`)
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
Haaglandia (Zat)  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 27th August
FVC  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Goal
R. Hollander (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Wietses (42`)
Yellow Card
W. Tankink (7`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. van der Vlist (77`)
Goal
M. van der Vlist (60`)
Goal
G. Labots (25`)
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd May
RKAV Volendam  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th April
Bennekom  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 22nd March
Sparta Nijkerk  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th March
SDV Barneveld  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th February
VVA '71  
0-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 25th January
Quick Boys  
2-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th December
DVS 33  
3-3
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th November
SV Huizen  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th November
ODIN 59  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 26th October
Montfoort  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th October
AFC Ajax Amateurs  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 21st September
DOVO  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th September
SDC Putten  
0-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 11th May
Bennekom  
5-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 20th April
ARC  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 6th April
DOVO  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 23rd March
SV Huizen  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th March
VVA '71  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 23rd February
AFC Ajax Amateurs  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 16th February
Quick Boys  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st December
Apeldoorn CSV  
4-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th November
Ter Leede  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 13th October
RKAV Volendam  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 29th September
Montfoort  
2-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th September
DTS 35  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st September
ODIN 59  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th May
Ter Leede  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 21st April
ODIN 59  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 31st March
CVV De Jodan Boys  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 17th March
Quick Boys  
3-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd March
Young Boys  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 18th February
DOVO  
5-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th January
SV Huizen  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd December
RKAV Volendam  
5-3
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th November
SDC Putten  
4-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 29th October
Voorschoten 97  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th October
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn  
4-2
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 24th September
Sparta Nijkerk  
2-4
  Sportlust 46
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 3rd September
Bennekom  
6-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th May
FC 's-Gravenzande  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Monday 25th April
Spijkenisse  
1-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 23rd April
Strijen  
1-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th April
Alexandria '66  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd April
FC Rijnvogels  
0-4
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 19th March
Nootdorp  
3-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Tuesday 15th March
DOTO  
0-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th March
Smitshoek  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th November
TOGR  
0-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 30th October
Deltasport  
2-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th October
Heinenoord  
2-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th September
DSO  
2-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th September
BVCB  
1-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Tuesday 18th May
AFC Ajax Amateurs  
6-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th April
Montfoort  
3-4
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th April
SV Geinoord II  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th March
SV Huizen  
3-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th February
AFC Ajax Amateurs  
0-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th February
Swift  
5-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th December
Young Boys  
3-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th November
De Beursbengels  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 31st October
De Merinos  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th October
VVZ '49  
1-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 26th September
Roda 46  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th September
Zuidvogels  
1-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd May
De Beursbengels  
0-3
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Monday 13th April
ODIN 59  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Friday 20th March
SC Voorland  
2-6
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th March
De Merinos  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Friday 13th March
De Merinos  
2-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Friday 6th March
FC Rijnvogels  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th December
SV Huizen  
1-4
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
Young Boys  
1-0
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Friday 31st October
Zuidvogels  
0-1
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th October
SV Gouda  
0-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
Montfoort  
2-4
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Friday 5th September
Roda 46  
1-4
  Sportlust 46

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sportlust 46 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football