Rohda Raalte

Teams /  Netherlands  / rohda raalte 
Rohda Raalte have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Rohda Raalte Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st September
ROHDA Raalte  
4-1
  NEC Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
MSC  
2-5
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th September
ROHDA Raalte  
4-1
  Achilles 1894
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th May
LONGA '30  
3-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th April
FVC  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th April
Sneek Wit Zwart  
2-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th March
USV Hercules  
3-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th March
De Bataven  
0-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th February
MSC  
2-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th January
SC Joure  
0-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th December
RKHVV  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th November
Alcides  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd November
Alverna  
2-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th October
Hoogeveen  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd September
Quick 20  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th September
NEC Amateurs  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
KNVB Beker - Wednesday 28th August
Harkemase Boys  
4-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Goal
H. Uuldriks (90`)
Goal
H. Uuldriks (89`)
Yellow Card
S. de Geijter (85`)
Yellow Card
J. Valentijn (72`)
Goal (O.G)
J. Lemmens (56`) (O.G)
Goal (Pen)
R. Huisman de Jong (53`)
Yellow Card
J. Bacuna (50`)
Yellow Card
J. van Wijk (36`)
Yellow Card
P. Francisco (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Ngutra (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Sahbaz (65`)
Goal
J. Broekhuis (62`)
Red Card
J. Bloo (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Tepperik (29`)
Yellow Card
J. Bloo (23`)
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th May
NEC Amateurs  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th April
De Bataven  
4-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th April
Alcides  
3-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Monday 1st April
Hoogeveen  
1-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th March
RKHVV  
0-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd March
SV Juliana 31  
0-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd February
Rigtersbleek  
1-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th November
Be Quick 1887  
1-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th November
Quick 20  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th October
MSC  
0-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th October
OJC Rosmalen  
1-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd September
Nieuw Buinen  
0-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th September
LONGA '30  
1-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th May
Be Quick 1887  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd April
RKHVV  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st April
RKSV Babberich  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th March
NEC Amateurs  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th March
Alcides  
4-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th February
SV Juliana 31  
3-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th January
Rigtersbleek  
1-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th December
MSC  
2-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th November
UDI 19  
1-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th October
DIO Groningen  
2-9
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd October
Hoogeveen  
0-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th September
Sneek Wit Zwart  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th September
LONGA '30  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th May
MSC  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th April
WKE  
1-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th March
Rheden  
1-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th February
Alcides  
2-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th February
Hoogeveen  
3-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd January
RKHVV  
1-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th December
Be Quick 1887  
1-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st November
Rigtersbleek  
0-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th November
Sneek Wit Zwart  
0-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th October
NEC Amateurs  
1-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th October
FVC  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th September
HSC 21  
3-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th September
RKSV Babberich  
2-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd May
SC Joure  
2-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th April
WKE  
2-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Monday 5th April
Nieuw Buinen  
2-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th March
Be Quick 1887  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th February
Sneek Wit Zwart  
1-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 24th January
FC Lienden  
2-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th December
De Treffers  
4-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th November
Alcides  
0-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th November
SV Juliana 31  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st November
HSC 21  
1-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th October
Achilles 29  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th September
Quick 20  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th September
RKSV Babberich  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th April
Rheden  
0-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Monday 13th April
NEC Amateurs  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
NEC Amateurs  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
Avanti Wilskracht  
0-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd March
Jonge Kracht  
2-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st March
Jonge Kracht  
2-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th March
RKHVV  
0-0
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th December
ATC 65  
1-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th November
Rigtersbleek  
3-1
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th October
SV Juliana 31  
3-2
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th October
AWC  
2-4
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th September
Koninklijke UD  
1-3
  ROHDA Raalte
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th September
Enschede SC  
0-2
  ROHDA Raalte

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for rohda raalte News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football