Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Manchester City  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  VfL Wolfsburg

Feyenoord Amateurs

Teams /  Netherlands  / feyenoord amateurs 
Feyenoord Amateurs have 1 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Feyenoord Amateurs Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th November
Feyenoord Amateurs  
1-0
  Heerjansdam
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th October
Oude Maas  
0-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st October
Feyenoord Amateurs  
4-1
  Bruse Boys
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th October
Feyenoord Amateurs  
1-0
  Nieuwenhoorn
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th October
SHO  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 30th September
Feyenoord Amateurs  
3-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 23rd September
Nieuw Lekkerland  
0-4
  Feyenoord Amateurs
- Saturday 20th May
Buitenpost  
3-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th May
Voorschoten 97  
1-5
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th April
Forum Sport  
1-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th April
SVC '08  
1-5
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th March
Vitesse Delft  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th March
Sportlust 46  
1-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th March
Brielle  
0-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th January
ARC  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 3rd December
Xerxes DZB  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th November
Nootdorp  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th October
FC 's-Gravenzande  
1-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th October
Westlandia  
1-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th September
SC Neptunus  
2-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th September
Deltasport  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Play-offs 4/5 - Sunday 26th May
FC Boshuizen  
1-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Play-offs 4/5 - Saturday 18th May
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th May
Nieuwenhoorn  
3-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st April
EDO HFC  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th April
RKAVV  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Monday 1st April
RKSV Leonidas  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th March
DHC  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th March
Hilversum  
3-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th March
De Zouaven  
4-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th February
RKVV Westlandia  
3-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th November
Quick  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th October
USV Elinkwijk  
3-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th September
Koninklijke HFC  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th September
Alphense Boys  
0-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd September
SV Argon  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th May
ADO 20  
4-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th April
Koninklijke HFC  
2-4
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th April
RKSV Leonidas  
0-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th March
De Zouaven  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th March
RKAVV  
1-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th February
USV Elinkwijk  
0-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th January
Alphense Boys  
4-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th November
FC Chabab  
2-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th November
Purmersteijn  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th October
RKVV Westlandia  
1-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd October
Nieuwenhoorn  
0-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th September
DHC  
4-4
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th September
AFC 34  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Thursday 9th June
WKE  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
(0-0)
Hoofdklasse - Thursday 26th May
ADO 20  
0-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th May
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th April
IFC  
0-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Wednesday 30th March
AFC 34  
0-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th March
De Zouaven  
0-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th March
ADO 20  
0-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th February
RKVV Westlandia  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th January
DHC  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st November
HBS  
5-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th November
Alphense Boys  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th October
RKSV Leonidas  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd October
FC Chabab  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th September
Nieuwenhoorn  
2-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th September
USV Elinkwijk  
2-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd May
VVSB  
3-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th April
AFC  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 17th April
USV Elinkwijk  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th March
HBS  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Thursday 18th March
ADO 20  
1-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th February
TONEGIDO Voorburg  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th February
HVV Hollandia  
1-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th December
SV Argon  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th November
RKVV Westlandia  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th October
FC Omniworld Amateurs  
3-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th October
Haaglandia  
2-0
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th September
FC Chabab  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th September
Hilversum  
3-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th April
SC Neptunus  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
DHC  
4-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th March
RKSV Leonidas  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th February
Nieuwenhoorn  
0-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th February
DCV  
0-3
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th December
Jai Hind Rotterdam  
0-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
TONEGIDO Voorburg  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st November
FC Boshuizen  
3-1
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th October
SC Woerden  
1-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th September
RKAVV  
0-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 13th September
SJC Noordwijk  
4-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for feyenoord amateurs News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football