Desk

Teams /  Netherlands  / desk 
Desk have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Desk Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th May
OSS 20  
0-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th April
LONGA  
0-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th April
RKVV Best Vooruit  
4-3
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 23rd March
BVV Den Bosch  
1-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th February
Moerse Boys  
0-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th January
RKVV Roosendaal  
0-4
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd December
TEC  
2-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th December
TSC  
1-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st December
Vlissingen  
2-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th October
EFC  
2-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th October
Geldrop  
1-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd September
Nieuw Woensel  
1-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th September
Brabantia  
3-0
  DESK
Play-offs 4/5 - Thursday 23rd May
SV Deurne  
4-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Tuesday 14th May
TSC  
1-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st April
Halsteren  
2-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th April
Geldrop  
1-4
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Monday 1st April
LONGA  
2-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 30th March
RKVV Best Vooruit  
1-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 24th March
JEKA  
1-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th March
Vlissingen  
2-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th January
Nemelaer  
0-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th November
De Valk  
2-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th October
BVV Den Bosch  
4-2
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th September
DOSKO  
3-0
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th September
EFC  
0-4
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd September
IFC  
0-4
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th May
SV Venray  
7-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd April
Dijkse Boys  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th April
EHC  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 24th March
RKSV Nuenen  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th March
Blauw Geel 38  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th February
Dongen  
4-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th January
De Valk  
4-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th December
OJC Rosmalen  
4-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th November
Baronie  
2-3
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th October
SV Meerssen  
3-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st October
SV Deurne  
1-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th September
RKSV Groene Ster  
1-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th September
Gemert  
5-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th May
Dongen  
2-4
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st May
OJC Rosmalen  
3-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th April
Papendrecht  
0-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th March
UDI 19  
2-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th February
RKSV Schijndel  
1-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th February
De Valk  
1-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd January
Blauw Geel 38  
6-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th December
EHC  
5-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th November
UNA  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 31st October
SV Venray  
8-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th October
SV Meerssen  
2-3
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th September
SV Juliana 31  
1-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th September
SV Deurne  
2-1
  DESK
Eerste Klasse - Monday 24th May
Geldrop  
0-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th May
Baronie  
5-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th April
Dijkse Boys  
2-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th April
OSS 20  
1-3
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Monday 5th April
RKSV Schijndel  
5-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st March
SV Meerssen  
1-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th March
Gemert  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th February
OJC Rosmalen  
1-4
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st February
UNA  
1-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd November
EVV  
0-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th November
JVC 31 Cuijk  
5-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st November
UDI 19  
0-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th September
SV Venray  
0-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th September
Papendrecht  
2-4
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd May
SV Meerssen  
0-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th April
Dijkse Boys  
0-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th March
SV Deurne  
1-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd March
Gemert  
5-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th March
EVV  
2-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th January
RKSV Schijndel  
0-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th December
Papendrecht  
3-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th November
SV Venray  
3-4
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th November
Baronie  
1-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th October
UNA  
3-0
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th October
OJC Rosmalen  
1-1
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st September
LONGA  
1-2
  DESK
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
JVC 31 Cuijk  
6-1
  DESK
KNVB Beker - Saturday 30th August
Rijnsburgse Boys  
5-0
  DESK

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for desk News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football