Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Barcelona  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Hull City  •  Monaco

Deltasport

Teams /  Netherlands  / deltasport 
Deltasport have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Deltasport Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th April
Deltasport  
3-5
  SVC '08
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd April
Westlandia  
2-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th April
Vitesse Delft  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st April
Deltasport  
0-0
  Nootdorp
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th March
Voorschoten 97  
2-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th March
Deltasport  
1-2
  Forum Sport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th March
Deltasport  
1-1
  Brielle
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th March
Deltasport  
3-2
  ARC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th February
Deltasport  
3-2
  SC Neptunus
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th February
Xerxes DZB  
1-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th February
Feyenoord Amateurs  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th December
FC 's-Gravenzande  
2-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 3rd December
Deltasport  
3-2
  Sportlust 46
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 26th November
SVC '08  
0-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th November
Deltasport  
2-3
  Westlandia
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th November
Brielle  
4-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th October
Nootdorp  
2-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th October
Deltasport  
1-0
  Vitesse Delft
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th October
Forum Sport  
2-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st October
Deltasport  
3-0
  Voorschoten 97
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th September
Deltasport  
2-0
  Xerxes DZB
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 17th September
ARC  
0-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th September
Deltasport  
2-2
  Feyenoord Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 3rd September
SC Neptunus  
2-2
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th May
Hoek HSV  
2-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th April
ASWH  
3-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 9th April
Heinenoord  
3-3
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th March
FC Rijnvogels  
3-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 20th February
Spijkenisse  
3-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th January
Noordwijk  
2-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th December
CVV De Jodan Boys  
2-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th November
Quick Boys  
2-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th November
Xerxes DZB  
1-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 31st October
Haaglandia (Zat)  
2-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th October
Sportlust 46  
1-3
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 26th September
Ter Leede  
3-2
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th September
Zwaluwen  
3-2
  Deltasport
Play-offs 4/5 - Saturday 16th May
JSV  
2-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th May
ARC  
2-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th April
Valken '68  
1-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
GHC  
4-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th March
Swift  
3-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st March
Voorschoten 97  
1-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th February
Haaglandia (Zat)  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th January
DSO  
0-5
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th December
Zwaluwen 1930 Hoorn  
0-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd November
Nootdorp  
1-1
  Deltasport
KNVB Beker - Tuesday 28th October
De Graafschap  
4-1
  Deltasport
Goal
J. Meurs (67`)
Goal
R. Pröpper (63`)
Goal
J. Lammers (40`)
Goal
K. Tarfi (27`)
(2-0)
Goal
R. Boulfalfal (50`)
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th October
Forum Sport  
2-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th October
HVC '10  
0-4
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
Sportlust 46  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
HBOK  
0-1
  Deltasport
Play-offs 4/5 - Saturday 31st May
Swift  
1-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 10th May
Kloetinge  
2-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th April
Heinenoord  
1-4
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 5th April
Zwaluwen  
0-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 15th March
Hoek HSV  
2-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 22nd February
FC 's-Gravenzande  
2-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 1st February
CVV De Jodan Boys  
3-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 25th January
Smitshoek  
1-1
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th December
SteDoCo  
4-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 16th November
Oranje Wit  
0-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 2nd November
RVVH  
2-0
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 12th October
Achilles Veen  
1-3
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 28th September
ASWH  
4-2
  Deltasport
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 7th September
Xerxes DZB  
1-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th May
Nootdorp  
1-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th April
Voorschoten 97  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 16th March
FC Rijnvogels  
2-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 9th March
BVCB  
2-4
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 16th February
FC 's-Gravenzande  
1-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th December
DSVP  
2-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th November
RCL  
1-4
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th October
SV Geinoord  
1-5
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th September
SHO  
0-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd September
Vitesse Delft  
1-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th September
Benschop  
3-4
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th September
GHC  
0-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st September
Spijkenisse  
1-1
  Deltasport
Play-offs 4/5 - Saturday 19th May
Roda Boys Bommelerwaard  
1-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th May
FC 's-Gravenzande  
0-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th April
Vitesse Delft  
0-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 17th March
RCL  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 3rd March
Smitshoek  
3-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th February
BVCB  
0-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st January
Breukelen  
0-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th December
Alexandria '66  
2-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 19th November
GHC  
3-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th November
FC Rijnvogels  
3-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 29th October
Leonidas (Zat)  
1-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th October
Nootdorp  
2-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 24th September
Spijkenisse  
0-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 10th September
DSO  
2-0
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th June
SV Huizen  
4-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st May
VVZ '49  
2-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th May
TOGR  
2-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 23rd April
Spijkenisse  
4-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 16th April
Nootdorp  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd April
Smitshoek  
3-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 26th March
Sportlust 46  
0-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th March
DSO  
1-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 5th March
Alexandria '66  
0-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 12th February
BVCB  
3-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th November
Heinenoord  
0-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 16th October
FC Rijnvogels  
0-3
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 2nd October
DOTO  
1-2
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 18th September
FC 's-Gravenzande  
1-1
  Deltasport
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th September
Strijen  
2-3
  Deltasport

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for deltasport News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football