Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Bayern München  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Manchester City  •  AS Roma

De Bataven

Teams /  Netherlands  / de bataven 
De Bataven have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All De Bataven Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th October
De Bataven  
5-0
  Alphense Boys
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th October
MSC  
0-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st October
De Bataven  
0-3
  SDO
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 24th September
RKAVV  
2-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th September
De Bataven  
1-1
  HVV Hollandia
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 10th September
De Bataven  
0-1
  SJC Noordwijk
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd September
RKSV Leonidas  
0-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th May
De Meern (Zon)  
5-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th April
Alverna  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Monday 17th April
SDO  
2-4
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th April
VV Heerenveen  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th March
Silvolde  
2-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Thursday 23rd March
MSC  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 11th March
RKHVV  
0-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th February
ADO 20  
4-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th December
Hoogland  
2-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th November
Dieze West  
1-4
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th October
SJC Noordwijk  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th October
Woezik  
0-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th September
HVV Hollandia  
0-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th September
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st August
Sneek Wit Zwart  
5-1
  De Bataven
Play-offs 3/4 - Sunday 22nd May
OFC Oostzaan  
2-0
  De Bataven
Goal
F. Zinhagel (68`)
Goal
D. Hertog (18`)
(1-0)
Hoofdklasse - Monday 16th May
MSC  
2-4
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 24th April
RKHVV  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th March
Dieze West  
1-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th March
HVV Hollandia  
0-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th February
Quick 20  
3-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 24th January
Silvolde  
0-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th December
Rigtersbleek  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th November
Be Quick 1887  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th November
Alverna  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th October
Achilles 1894  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th October
Alcides  
1-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th September
ROHDA Raalte  
3-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th September
SV Juliana 31  
6-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd May
Alcides  
1-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th April
Sneek Wit Zwart  
6-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th April
Be Quick 1887  
3-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th March
Presikhaaf  
2-5
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th March
SV Juliana 31  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th March
ROHDA Raalte  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd February
Achilles 1894  
4-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th December
NEC Amateurs  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th November
Germania  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd November
FVC  
3-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th October
RKHVV  
3-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th September
MSC  
6-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
Quick 20  
4-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th May
NEC Amateurs  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 19th April
RKHVV  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 6th April
Alcides  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th March
Alverna  
2-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 23rd February
USV Hercules  
0-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th February
Hoogeveen  
2-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th February
Quick 20  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th December
LONGA '30  
4-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th November
FVC  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 2nd November
Sneek Wit Zwart  
4-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 20th October
SC Joure  
0-7
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th October
ROHDA Raalte  
1-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd September
MSC  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th May
RKHVV  
4-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st April
SV Juliana 31  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Thursday 11th April
Hoogeveen  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th April
Rigtersbleek  
5-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 30th March
Quick 20  
0-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th March
MSC  
4-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th February
Be Quick 1887  
4-1
  De Bataven
Club Friendlies - Saturday 5th January
Cercle Brugge KSV  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd December
OJC Rosmalen  
2-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th November
Nieuw Buinen  
1-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th October
LONGA '30  
2-6
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th September
NEC Amateurs  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th September
Alcides  
2-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd September
ROHDA Raalte  
2-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th May
Rheden  
2-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd April
Alverna  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Monday 9th April
Enschede SC  
0-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st April
vv Glanerbrug  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th March
PH Almelo  
1-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th March
AWC  
2-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd January
SDOUC  
1-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th December
Jonge Kracht  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th November
Tubantia  
3-5
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th October
Germania  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 9th October
Voorwaarts T  
2-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 25th September
Achilles '12  
0-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th September
De Zweef  
3-3
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th May
Achilles 1894  
4-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th May
Enschede SC  
2-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Monday 25th April
Tubantia  
0-3
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th April
PH Almelo  
2-4
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th March
AWC  
2-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th March
WSV  
2-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th February
Epe  
0-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th February
Achilles '12  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th January
Jonge Kracht  
1-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th November
Germania  
2-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 31st October
SDOUC  
1-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th October
LONGA '30  
4-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th September
Voorwaarts T  
3-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th September
Albatross  
0-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th May
Rheden  
2-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 22nd May
Gronitas  
1-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Thursday 13th May
Tubantia  
0-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd May
Jonge Kracht  
0-5
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th April
Rheden  
1-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st March
Enschede SC  
0-2
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 27th February
RKHVV  
1-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th December
Germania  
3-0
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd November
Koninklijke UD  
0-5
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 7th November
Rigtersbleek  
0-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 17th October
NEC Amateurs  
0-3
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th October
SV Vaassen  
0-5
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 20th September
Voorwaarts T  
2-1
  De Bataven
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th September
WSV  
1-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd May
Alcides  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th April
HSC 21  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Monday 13th April
FC Lienden  
4-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 29th March
De Treffers  
4-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th March
Germania  
0-3
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 15th February
Sneek Wit Zwart  
1-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th December
Achilles 29  
2-2
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th November
SC Joure  
3-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 8th November
WKE  
6-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th October
RKSV Babberich  
2-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th October
Be Quick 1887  
0-0
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st September
WSV  
3-1
  De Bataven
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th September
Quick 20  
2-0
  De Bataven

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for de bataven News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football