Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Manchester City  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Barcelona  •  Juventus  •  Germany

Awc

Teams /  Netherlands  / awc 
Awc have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Awc Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd December
AWC  
6-1
  TOP Oss Amateurs
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th November
DOSKO  
3-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th November
AWC  
3-2
  Alverna
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th November
RKVV Best Vooruit  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th October
AWC  
1-2
  't Zand
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd October
DESO  
3-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th October
Nemelaer  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th October
AWC  
3-0
  Brabantia
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st October
Oirschot Vooruit  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 24th September
AWC  
0-1
  HVCH
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th May
Marvilde  
3-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 23rd April
Brabantia  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th April
HVCH  
1-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 9th April
Nemelaer  
4-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th March
GOES  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 12th March
't Zand  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th February
TOP Oss Amateurs  
2-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th December
RKTVV  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th November
MOC '17  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th October
Moerse Boys  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 9th October
NEC Amateurs  
2-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 25th September
Beerse Boys  
3-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th September
Baronie  
3-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th May
Orion  
0-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th April
Bemmel  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th March
Rood Wit Groesbeek  
2-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st February
Heino  
4-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 31st January
LONGA '30  
2-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th December
TVC '28  
6-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th November
Germania  
5-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th November
De Zweef  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st November
WSV  
2-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th October
Tubantia  
6-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th September
NEC Amateurs  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th September
Woezik  
3-0
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd May
Gemert  
7-2
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 26th April
TOP Oss Amateurs  
5-0
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th April
RKSV Groene Ster  
4-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 8th March
Blauw Geel 38  
2-0
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd February
DOSKO  
0-3
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st February
RKSV Schijndel  
1-0
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th December
Dongen  
4-0
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th November
UDI 19  
8-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th November
OSS 20  
3-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 2nd November
De Valk  
3-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 12th October
Baronie  
1-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th September
SV Deurne  
2-1
  AWC
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
TEC  
0-0
  AWC
Play-offs 4/5 - Sunday 25th May
Hoogland  
2-3
  AWC
Play-offs 4/5 - Sunday 18th May
VV Emmen  
0-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th May
Presikhaaf  
2-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th April
Bemmel  
0-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th March
Luctor Et Emergo  
2-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 23rd February
Silvolde  
2-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd February
Germania  
0-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th January
Grol  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th December
DVV Duiven  
1-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st December
vv Glanerbrug  
2-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th November
Rheden  
5-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd November
Rigtersbleek  
2-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th October
Hoogland  
0-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th September
Achilles '12  
0-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th September
RKSV Babberich  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Thursday 9th May
Bemmel  
2-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th May
Rheden  
1-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th April
vv Glanerbrug  
7-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th April
Silvolde  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Monday 1st April
Germania  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 24th March
TVC '28  
3-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 24th February
Presikhaaf  
4-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th November
SDOUC  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th November
Achilles '12  
0-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th October
Alverna  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th September
Enschede SC  
0-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th September
RKSV Babberich  
2-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd September
Stevo  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th May
PH Almelo  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 22nd April
Rheden  
0-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th April
Achilles '12  
4-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 25th March
De Zweef  
0-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th March
Jonge Kracht  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 26th February
Alverna  
2-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th January
vv Glanerbrug  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th December
Voorwaarts T  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th November
Enschede SC  
4-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th October
SDOUC  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd October
De Bataven  
5-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 18th September
Tubantia  
1-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th September
Germania  
0-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 8th May
PH Almelo  
4-4
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Monday 25th April
Achilles '12  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th April
WSV  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th April
Voorwaarts T  
3-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 20th March
Epe  
5-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 27th February
Tubantia  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th February
Enschede SC  
4-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th January
Germania  
4-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th November
SDOUC  
3-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 31st October
LONGA '30  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd October
De Bataven  
1-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th September
Albatross  
1-5
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th September
Jonge Kracht  
2-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd May
NEC Amateurs  
0-2
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th April
Koninklijke UD  
1-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
SV Juliana 31  
1-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 14th March
ROHDA Raalte  
7-0
  AWC
ROHDA Raalte  
7-0
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th February
RKHVV  
2-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
Avanti Wilskracht  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 8th November
Enschede SC  
3-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 25th October
ATC 65  
1-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 5th October
Jonge Kracht  
4-3
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
Rheden  
1-1
  AWC
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
Rigtersbleek  
4-0
  AWC

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for awc News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football