AFC 34

Teams /  Netherlands  / AFC 34 
AFC 34 have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All AFC 34 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st September
Haaglandia  
0-2
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 14th September
AFC 34  
2-0
  HVV Hollandia
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 7th September
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
1-1
  AFC 34
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 9th July
AFC 34  
1-4
  AZ
Play-offs 4/5 - Sunday 25th May
De Meern (Zon)  
0-3
  AFC 34
Play-offs 4/5 - Sunday 18th May
UVS  
1-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th May
Uitgeest  
2-6
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th April
De Kennemers  
0-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 16th March
SDO  
0-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 23rd February
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
2-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd February
NVC  
4-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 19th January
Foresters  
0-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th December
Zeeburgia  
2-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st December
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar  
3-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th November
Pancratius  
0-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd November
De Meern (Zon)  
0-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th October
DEM  
2-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 29th September
OFC Oostzaan  
5-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th September
USV Elinkwijk  
3-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 12th May
Uitgeest  
2-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st April
DEM  
0-5
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Thursday 18th April
Zeeburgia  
3-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th April
ASV De Dijk  
2-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Monday 1st April
DWV  
1-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th March
FC Blauw Wit Amsterdam  
0-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 10th March
Pancratius  
1-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 17th February
USV Hercules  
2-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th November
VVIJ  
1-4
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 28th October
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
3-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 21st October
Jong Stormvogels/Telstar  
3-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 30th September
Purmersteijn  
4-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd September
Hoogland  
1-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th May
RKSV Leonidas  
5-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd April
De Zouaven  
5-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 1st April
USV Elinkwijk  
1-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 18th March
ADO 20  
1-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th March
Purmersteijn  
1-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th February
Nieuwenhoorn  
5-3
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 22nd January
Feyenoord Amateurs  
4-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 4th December
Koninklijke HFC  
1-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th November
RKAVV  
1-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 30th October
Alphense Boys  
3-2
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 9th October
FC Chabab  
1-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 25th September
RKVV Westlandia  
3-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 11th September
DHC  
5-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Saturday 14th May
Feyenoord Amateurs  
4-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th April
FC Chabab  
0-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd April
USV Elinkwijk  
4-2
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 27th March
RKVV Westlandia  
2-5
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th March
Nieuwenhoorn  
2-3
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 13th February
DHC  
3-4
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 16th January
ADO 20  
2-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 28th November
HBS  
0-3
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 21st November
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
2-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 17th October
IFC  
2-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 3rd October
Alphense Boys  
0-1
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 19th September
De Zouaven  
0-0
  AFC 34
Hoofdklasse - Sunday 5th September
RKSV Leonidas  
0-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 2nd May
DWV  
2-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 11th April
De Zouaven  
0-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th March
De Meern  
1-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 7th March
Purmersteijn  
0-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 28th February
NVC  
1-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 13th December
De Kennemers  
0-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 15th November
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
2-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 1st November
FC Blauw Wit Amsterdam  
1-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 4th October
USV Hercules  
1-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 20th September
Roda '46 (Sunday)  
4-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 6th September
KFC  
0-4
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 3rd May
DWS afc  
2-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 4th April
USV Hercules  
1-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st March
De Kennemers  
2-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 28th February
Kampong  
1-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 21st February
JOS Watergraafsmeer  
1-3
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Sunday 14th December
De Zouaven  
0-1
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 15th November
KFC  
0-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 1st November
FC Blauw Wit Amsterdam  
1-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 11th October
Breukelen  
1-2
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 20th September
FC Chabab  
1-0
  AFC 34
Eerste Klasse - Saturday 6th September
NVC  
1-3
  AFC 34

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for AFC 34 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football