Fc Zimbru Chisinau Ii

Teams /  Moldova  / fc zimbru chisinau ii 
Fc Zimbru Chisinau Ii have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fc Zimbru Chisinau Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Divizia A - Thursday 11th September
FC Zimbru Chisinau II  
1-1
  CSCA Buiucani
Divizia A - Thursday 4th September
FC Zimbru Chisinau II  
2-0
  Budăi
Divizia A - Saturday 23rd August
Edineţ  
4-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 17th August
FC Zimbru Chisinau II  
0-1
  Speranta
Divizia A - Wednesday 28th May
FC Intersport Aroma  
0-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 17th May
CSCA Buiucani  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 4th May
FC Locomotiva Balti  
2-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 24th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
0-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 6th April
FC Sfintul Gheorghe  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 23rd March
Rîşcani  
0-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 7th November
Slobozia Mare  
0-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 25th October
Edineţ  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 18th October
USC Gagauziya  
1-5
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 19th September
Victoria Bardar  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 1st September
Real Succes  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 17th August
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga  
5-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Tuesday 28th May
Victoria Bardar  
0-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 18th May
FC Sfintul Gheorghe  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 10th May
Edineţ  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 4th May
Dinamo-Auto  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 15th April
FC Intersport Aroma  
0-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 31st March
Real Succes  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 10th March
Maiak Chirsova  
0-4
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 25th November
FC Locomotiva Balti  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 8th November
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 25th October
FC Dinamo Bender  
1-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 30th September
USC Gagauziya  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 14th September
CSCA Buiucani  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 27th August
Veris  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 10th August
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
5-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 26th May
FC Locomotiva Balti  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 13th May
Milsami-Ursidos II  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 5th May
Dinamo-Auto  
3-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 25th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 13th April
FC Olimpia Balti II  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
(0-1)
Divizia A - Wednesday 4th April
CSCA-Rapid II  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 24th March
Speranţa Crihana Veche  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 18th March
Sfîntul Gheorghe II  
3-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Tuesday 15th November
FC Mipan Chisinau  
1-4
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
(1-2)
Divizia A - Saturday 29th October
CSCA Buiucani  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 16th October
Saxan Ceadîr Lunga  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 2nd October
FC Dinamo Bender  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 24th September
FC Intersport Aroma  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 11th September
Lilcora  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 28th August
USC Gagauziya  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 29th May
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 21st May
FC Locomotiva Balti  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 11th May
Lilcora  
2-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 7th May
CSCA Buiucani  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Tuesday 12th April
FC Olimp Ungheni  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 3rd April
FC Intersport Aroma  
0-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 19th March
Sfintul Gheorghe II  
0-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 13th March
FC Dinamo Bender II  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 21st November
Ursidos  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 7th November
FC Olimpia Balti II  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 15th October
Speranţa Crihana Veche  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 1st October
CSCA Buiucani  
2-4
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 19th September
Dinamo-Auto  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 5th September
FC Mipan Chisinau  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 22nd August
FC Cahul 2005  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 26th May
CSCA Buiucani  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 16th May
FC Mipan Chisinau  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 1st May
FC Dinamo Bender II  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 21st April
FC Locomotiva Balti  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 9th April
USC Gagauziya  
5-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 28th March
FC Intersport Aroma  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 20th March
FC Cahul 2005  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 8th November
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 4th November
Costuleni  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 25th October
FC Olimpia Balti II  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 21st October
FC Olimp Ungheni  
2-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 17th October
Sfintul Gheorghe II  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 23rd September
FC Politehnica UTM Chisinau  
2-6
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 23rd August
Lilcora  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 8th August
FC Podis Inesti  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 16th May
FC Politehnica UTM Chisinau  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 6th May
FC Podis Inesti  
4-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Tuesday 28th April
FC Eikomena PA  
0-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 15th April
FC Olimp Ungheni  
4-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 11th April
USC Gagauziya  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 29th March
FC Intersport Aroma  
0-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 21st March
FC Cahul 2005  
3-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 16th November
FC Dinamo Bender II  
3-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 8th November
FC Mipan Chisinau  
1-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 12th October
FC Locomotiva Balti  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 28th September
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 7th September
FC Viitorul Orhei  
4-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 30th August
FC Sfintul Gheorghe  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 16th August
CSCA Buiucani  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 6th August
FC Izvoras 67 Ratus  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 26th May
FC Intersport Aroma  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 17th May
FC Viitorul Orhei  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 12th May
FC Olimpia Balti II  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 8th May
FC Academia UTM Chisinau  
3-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 26th April
FC Petrocub Sarata Galbena  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 18th April
FC Sheriff Tiraspol II  
2-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 10th April
FC Dinamo Bender II  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 31st March
FC Besiktas Chisinau  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 20th March
FC Eikomena PA  
1-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Monday 19th November
USC Gagauziya  
1-3
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 1st November
FC Olimpia Balti II  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Wednesday 3rd October
FC Floreni  
2-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Saturday 22nd September
FC Cahul 2005  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 13th September
FC Locomotiva Balti  
2-5
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Sunday 9th September
FC Izvoras 67 Ratus  
0-2
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Thursday 16th August
FC Olimp Ungheni  
1-0
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II
Divizia A - Friday 3rd August
FC Dacia Chisinau II  
2-1
  FC Zimbru Chisinau II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
FIFA.com - 1 month ago
Pour la Real Sociedad, il faudra conserver les deux buts d'avance acquis à la maison (2-0), chez les Ecossais d'Aberdeen, tandis que le PSV Eindhoven, vainqueur (1-0) sur sa pelouse de St-Pölten, devra résister en Autriche. Enfin, autre client, le ...
UEFA.com - 2 weeks ago
Sa carrière de joueur comprend un titre national avec le FC Zimbru Chisinau en 1992 et, huit ans plus tard, il a mis un terme à sa carrière de joueur pour se lancer dans l'arbitrage au plus haut niveau en Moldavie. En 2003, il est devenu ... László ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football