Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Manchester City  •  Real Madrid  •  Mexico  •  Aston Villa  •  Barcelona  •  Brazil

Tdk Sc

Teams /  Japan  / tdk sc 
Tdk Sc have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Tdk Sc Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
- Saturday 16th June
Fujieda MYFC  
0-1
  TDK SC
Yellow Card
R. Otake (81`)
Yellow Card
T. Kakine (49`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
T. Tanaka (31`)
- Saturday 2nd June
Gainare Tottori  
2-0
  TDK SC
Goal
T. Kobayashi (62`)
Goal
Leonardo (28`)
(1-0)
Emperor Cup - Sunday 27th May
TDK SC  
0-1
  VONDS Ichihara
- Sunday 6th May
FC Ryukyu  
0-0
  TDK SC
Yellow Card
F. Karbon (71`)
Yellow Card
K. Masutani (63`)
(0-0)
- Sunday 29th April
Kataller Toyama  
1-4
  TDK SC
Goal (O.G)
H. Hogang (69`) (O.G)
(0-4)
Goal
T. Tanaka (43`)
Goal
T. Tanaka (36`)
Goal
K. Hisatomi (25`)
Goal
T. Tanaka (15`)
- Sunday 8th April
Grulla Marioka  
2-1
  TDK SC
Goal
T. Suzuki (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Shiraishi (86`)
Goal
G. Sugamoto (74`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
K. Chida (71`)
Goal
K. Hisatomi (36`)
- Wednesday 21st March
Gamba Osaka U23  
2-1
  TDK SC
Goal
K. Ichimi (79`)
Goal
Y. Fukuda (15`)
(1-1)
Goal
K. Maeyama (24`)
- Saturday 17th March
Thespa Kusatsu  
1-0
  TDK SC
Goal
Y. Matsushita (21`)
(1-0)
- Saturday 10th March
Cerezo Osaka U23  
0-1
  TDK SC
Yellow Card
K. Funaki (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Nishimoto (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Yuma (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Nakamura (68`)
Goal
T. Tanaka (33`)
- Sunday 3rd December
Gainare Tottori  
0-3
  TDK SC
- Sunday 26th November
Fujieda MYFC  
3-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 5th November
Kataller Toyama  
0-4
  TDK SC
- Sunday 29th October
Parceiro Nagano  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Saturday 14th October
Sagamihara  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Saturday 30th September
Kagoshima United  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 17th September
YSSC  
2-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 10th September
Grulla Marioka  
1-3
  TDK SC
- Saturday 15th July
Gamba Osaka U23  
2-1
  TDK SC
- Saturday 1st July
Tokyo U23  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 18th June
Azul Claro Numazu  
0-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 4th June
Tochigi SC  
0-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 14th May
Fukushima United  
0-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 30th April
FC Ryukyu  
1-6
  TDK SC
- Sunday 19th March
Cerezo Osaka U23  
1-3
  TDK SC
- Sunday 12th March
New Wave Kitakyushu  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 13th November
Gamba Osaka U23  
2-2
  TDK SC
- Saturday 22nd October
Cerezo Osaka U23  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 16th October
Kagoshima United  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Monday 19th September
Tokyo U23  
1-0
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Kawasaki Frontale  
3-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 7th August
Kataller Toyama  
0-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 24th July
Tochigi SC  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 10th July
Parceiro Nagano  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 26th June
Oita Trinita  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 19th June
Fujieda MYFC  
2-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 29th May
FC Ryukyu  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 8th May
Sagamihara  
2-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 24th April
Grulla Marioka  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 10th April
YSSC  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 20th March
Gainare Tottori  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 13th March
Fukushima United  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 15th November
Machida Zerubia  
2-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 8th November
Fujieda MYFC  
3-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 25th October
Fukushima United  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 18th October
Gainare Tottori  
0-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 4th October
Kataller Toyama  
0-2
  TDK SC
- Wednesday 23rd September
Grulla Marioka  
0-1
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Wednesday 9th September
Albirex Niigata  
4-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 16th August
Grulla Marioka  
0-0
  TDK SC
- Wednesday 29th July
YSSC  
0-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 19th July
FC Ryukyu  
2-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 5th July
Renofa Yamaguchi  
3-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 21st June
Sagamihara  
3-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 17th May
Parceiro Nagano  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Wednesday 6th May
FC Ryukyu  
2-0
  TDK SC
- Wednesday 29th April
Fujieda MYFC  
0-2
  TDK SC
- Saturday 18th April
Fukushima United  
1-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 29th March
Machida Zerubia  
0-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 15th March
Kataller Toyama  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 16th November
Sagamihara  
2-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 9th November
Fujieda MYFC  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 19th October
Gainare Tottori  
1-2
  TDK SC
- Sunday 5th October
Fukushima United  
2-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 7th September
Parceiro Nagano  
3-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 24th August
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 27th July
Parceiro Nagano  
2-0
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Saturday 12th July
FC Tokyo  
8-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 22nd June
FC Ryukyu  
2-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 1st June
Grulla Marioka  
3-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 18th May
Gainare Tottori  
1-4
  TDK SC
- Sunday 4th May
Machida Zerubia  
4-1
  TDK SC
- Sunday 20th April
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
1-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 6th April
Sagamihara  
3-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 16th March
FC Ryukyu  
2-0
  TDK SC
- Sunday 9th March
YSSC  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 24th November
Sagawa Printing SC  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 10th November
Parceiro Nagano  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 20th October
FC Ryukyu  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 28th September
Honda  
3-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 15th September
Fujieda MYFC  
2-1
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Saturday 7th September
Vegalta Sendai  
3-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 28th July
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 13th July
Hondarokku  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 30th June
Sagamihara  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 15th June
Yokogawa Musashino  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 1st June
Sony Sendai  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 26th May
Fukushima United  
2-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 12th May
Hoyo Oita  
0-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Wednesday 1st May
Tochigi UVA  
1-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 20th April
Machida Zerubia  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 7th April
Kamatamare Sanuki  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 23rd March
YSSC  
0-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 10th March
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
3-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 18th November
Hondarokku  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 4th November
Parceiro Nagano  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 14th October
Tochigi UVA  
3-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 30th September
Honda  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 15th September
Sagawa Printing SC  
1-1
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Sunday 9th September
Omiya Ardija  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 29th July
Yokogawa Musashino  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 15th July
Sony Sendai  
3-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 1st July
Fujieda MYFC  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 17th June
Kamatamare Sanuki  
3-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 3rd June
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 27th May
Hoyo Oita  
0-4
  TDK SC
J3 League - Thursday 3rd May
YSSC  
4-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 21st April
Sagawa Shiga  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 8th April
V Nagasaki Hualian  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 25th March
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
1-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 11th March
FC Ryukyu  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 3rd December
Yokogawa Musashino  
3-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 20th November
Hondarokku  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 13th November
Parceiro Nagano  
4-1
  TDK SC
(2-1)
J3 League - Sunday 30th October
Tochigi UVA  
1-1
  TDK SC
(0-1)
J3 League - Sunday 16th October
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
1-2
  TDK SC
(0-1)
Emperor Cup - Saturday 8th October
Montedio Yamagata  
2-0
  TDK SC
(2-0)
J3 League - Sunday 25th September
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
1-2
  TDK SC
(1-0)
J3 League - Sunday 11th September
Arte Takasaki  
2-2
  TDK SC
(0-1)
J3 League - Wednesday 10th August
FC Ryukyu  
0-1
  TDK SC
(0-0)
J3 League - Sunday 31st July
Sagawa Shiga  
2-1
  TDK SC
(1-0)
J3 League - Saturday 16th July
Honda  
1-0
  TDK SC
(1-0)
J3 League - Saturday 2nd July
Sagawa Printing SC  
2-0
  TDK SC
(1-0)
J3 League - Saturday 11th June
Jefurizabuzu  
1-1
  TDK SC
(1-1)
J3 League - Sunday 29th May
Kamatamare Sanuki  
2-1
  TDK SC
(1-1)
J3 League - Sunday 15th May
Machida Zerubia  
1-1
  TDK SC
(1-1)
J3 League - Tuesday 3rd May
V Nagasaki Hualian  
2-2
  TDK SC
(2-0)
J3 League - Sunday 24th April
Matsumoto Yamaga  
1-2
  TDK SC
(1-0)
J3 League - Tuesday 23rd November
Arte Takasaki  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 14th November
Machida Zerubia  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 31st October
FC Ryukyu  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 16th October
Jefurizabuzu  
1-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 26th September
V Nagasaki Hualian  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 12th September
Tochigi UVA  
1-5
  TDK SC
Emperor Cup - Sunday 5th September
Montedio Yamagata  
3-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 1st August
Sagawa Shiga  
4-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 18th July
Sony Sendai  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 3rd July
Honda  
3-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 27th June
Ryutsu Keizai Univ  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 13th June
Matsumoto Yamaga  
1-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 30th May
Zwiegen Kanazawa  
0-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 16th May
Yokogawa Musashino  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Monday 3rd May
Gainare Tottori  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 25th April
Sagawa Printing SC  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 3rd April
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 20th March
Hondarokku  
2-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 29th November
Sagawa Printing SC  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 22nd November
Machida Zerubia  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 24th October
Sony Sendai  
2-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 26th September
FC Ryukyu  
2-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 6th September
Mitsubishi Mizushima  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 8th August
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 25th July
Gainare Tottori  
5-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 11th July
Yokogawa Musashino  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 28th June
Hondarokku  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 14th June
Jefurizabuzu  
0-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 30th May
Arte Takasaki  
2-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 17th May
V Nagasaki Hualian  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 3rd May
Honda  
2-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 26th April
Ryutsu Keizai Univ  
2-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 12th April
FC Kariya  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 29th March
New Wave Kitakyushu  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 15th March
Sagawa Shiga  
0-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 30th November
Sony Sendai  
3-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Monday 24th November
Gainare Tottori  
4-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 1st November
JEF United Ichihara II  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 5th October
FC Kariya  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 17th August
Arte Takasaki  
1-3
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 3rd August
New Wave Kitakyushu  
0-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Monday 21st July
Kataller Toyama  
3-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 6th July
Yokogawa Musashino  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 22nd June
MIO Biwako Kusatsu  
1-4
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 8th June
Mitsubishi Mizushima  
0-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Sunday 25th May
FC Ryukyu  
0-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 10th May
Fagiano Okayama  
1-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Friday 2nd May
Sagawa Shiga  
1-0
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 19th April
Honda  
4-2
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 5th April
Tochigi SC  
2-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 22nd March
Ryutsu Keizai Univ  
1-1
  TDK SC
J3 League - Saturday 15th March
Sagawa Printing SC  
1-1
  TDK SC

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for tdk sc News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football