Polisportiva Arzachena

Teams /  Italy  / polisportiva arzachena 
Polisportiva Arzachena have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Polisportiva Arzachena Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Serie D - Thursday 17th April
Polisportiva Arzachena  
2-1
  Maccarese Giada
Serie D - Sunday 13th April
Fondi  
3-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 6th April
Polisportiva Arzachena  
0-2
  Palestrina
Serie D - Sunday 30th March
ASD Astrea  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 23rd March
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-0
  Sora
Serie D - Sunday 16th March
Selargius  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 9th March
Polisportiva Arzachena  
3-0
  Porto Torres
Serie D - Sunday 2nd March
Polisportiva Arzachena  
0-3
  ASD Cynthia 1920
Serie D - Sunday 23rd February
Anziolavinio  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 16th February
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-0
  Santa Maria Mole Marino
Serie D - Sunday 9th February
San Cesareo Calcio  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 26th January
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-1
  AC Isola Liri
Serie D - Sunday 19th January
Terracina Calcio  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 12th January
Polisportiva Arzachena  
0-2
  Olbia Calcio
Serie D - Sunday 5th January
Latte Dolce  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 22nd December
ASD Lupa Frascati  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 15th December
Polisportiva Arzachena  
3-1
  Budoni Calcio
Serie D - Sunday 8th December
Maccarese Giada  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st December
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-2
  Fondi
Serie D - Saturday 23rd November
Palestrina  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 17th November
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-2
  ASD Astrea
Serie D - Sunday 10th November
Sora  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 3rd November
Polisportiva Arzachena  
2-0
  Selargius
Serie D - Saturday 26th October
Porto Torres  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 20th October
ASD Cynthia 1920  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th October
Polisportiva Arzachena  
3-1
  Anziolavinio
Serie D - Saturday 5th October
Santa Maria Mole Marino  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 29th September
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-1
  San Cesareo Calcio
Serie D - Sunday 22nd September
AC Isola Liri  
1-4
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 15th September
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-4
  Terracina Calcio
Serie D - Sunday 8th September
Olbia Calcio  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st September
Polisportiva Arzachena  
1-1
  Latte Dolce
Serie D - Sunday 5th May
Ostia Mare Lidocalcio  
4-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 21st April
Sarnese  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 7th April
ASD Lupa Frascati  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Thursday 28th March
Porto Torres  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 17th March
ASD Civitavecchia 1920  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 3rd March
Casertana  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 17th February
San Basilio Palestrina  
3-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 27th January
Sassari Torres 1903  
3-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th January
Anziolavinio  
3-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 16th December
ASD Cynthia 1920  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 2nd December
Sora  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 11th November
Selargius  
1-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 28th October
Hyria Nola  
3-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 14th October
AC Isola Liri  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 30th September
FC Sporting Neapolis  
3-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 16th September
Budoni Calcio  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 2nd September
Progetto Sant'Elia  
1-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 6th May
ASD Cynthia 1920  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Wednesday 25th April
ASD Civitavecchia 1920  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 7th April
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st April
Selargius  
1-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 18th March
Palestrina  
0-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 4th March
Fidene  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 19th February
Anziolavinio  
5-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 28th January
Porto Torres  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 15th January
Boville Ernica  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 11th December
ASD Astrea  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 4th December
Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th November
Progetto Sant'Elia  
0-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 30th October
Sora  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 16th October
Città di Marino  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 2nd October
Salernitana Calcio 1919  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 18th September
ASDC Pomigliano  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 4th September
Budoni Calcio  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st May
Selargius  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 10th April
ASD Cynthia 1920  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 27th March
Porto Torres  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th March
AS Viterbese Calcio  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 27th February
ACD Guidonia Montecelio  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 6th February
ASD Astrea  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 23rd January
ASD Sanluri Calcio  
0-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Wednesday 5th January
Castiadas  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 19th December
Polisportiva Viribus Unitis  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Wednesday 8th December
Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 28th November
Fidene  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 14th November
Zagarolo  
4-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 31st October
SS Tavolara Calcio  
3-4
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 17th October
ASD Bacoli Sibilla Flegrea  
4-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 3rd October
Aprilia  
3-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 19th September
Anziolavinio  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 12th September
Budoni Calcio  
1-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Play Out - Sunday 6th June
Boville Ernica  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 9th May
ASD Sanluri Calcio  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 25th April
Polisportiva Gaeta  
4-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 11th April
Boville Ernica  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 14th March
ASD Astrea  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 28th February
ASD Cynthia 1920  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 14th February
Aprilia  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 31st January
AS Morolo Calcio  
0-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 16th January
Selargius  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 10th January
Fondi  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th December
Latina  
1-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 29th November
Flaminia Civita Castellana  
3-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Wednesday 18th November
Budoni Calcio  
5-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 15th November
AS Castelsardo Calcio  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 25th October
Pomezia  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 11th October
AS Viterbese Calcio  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 27th September
SS Tavolara Calcio  
2-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 13th September
FC Rieti  
2-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Play Offs - Sunday 31st May
AS Viterbese Calcio  
4-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Play Offs - Tuesday 26th May
SS Tavolara Calcio  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 16th May
SS Villacidrese Calcio  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 3rd May
ACD Guidonia Montecelio  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 19th April
ASD Astrea  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 28th March
Polisportiva Monterotondo Calcio  
0-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 14th March
SS Tavolara Calcio  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st March
Polisportiva Gaeta  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 21st February
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana  
0-0
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 1st February
ASD Lupa Frascati  
3-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 17th January
ASD Cynthia 1920  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 21st December
AS Castelsardo Calcio  
2-4
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 7th December
AS Viterbese Calcio  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 23rd November
ASD Civitavecchia 1920  
3-4
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 8th November
Budoni Calcio  
1-2
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 25th October
AS Morolo Calcio  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 5th October
Boville Ernica  
2-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Sunday 21st September
ASD Ferentino Calcio  
1-1
  Polisportiva Arzachena
Serie D - Saturday 6th September
FBC Calangianus 1905  
1-3
  Polisportiva Arzachena

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for polisportiva arzachena News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football