Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester United  •  Juventus  •  Hamburger SV  •  Liverpool  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur

Mosonmagyarovari Te 1904

Teams /  Hungary  / mosonmagyarovari te 1904 
Mosonmagyarovari Te 1904 have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Mosonmagyarovari Te 1904 Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
NB II - Sunday 21st May
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
2-1
  Cigand SE
Yellow Card
G. Schmatovich (61`)
Goal
P. Darázs (60`)
Goal
B. Koszo (42`)
(1-0)
Goal
N. Angyal (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Katona (40`)
Yellow Card
R. Molnár (29`)
NB II - Sunday 14th May
Tisza Volan SC  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
R. Nagy (21`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Galambos (47`)
NB II - Sunday 7th May
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
0-0
  Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Fabio Guarú (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Bagi (80`)
Yellow Card
B. Bényei (78`)
Yellow Card
D. Szalai (27`)
NB II - Wednesday 3rd May
Soproni VSE  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
V. Kapacina (84`)
Yellow Card
Szabolcs Csordás (74`)
Yellow Card
Z. Feher (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Czár (89`)
Goal
I. Deák (45`)
NB II - Sunday 30th April
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-1
  Varda SE
Goal
B. Laki (79`)
Yellow Card
R. Mundi (70`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
T. Cseri (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Gosztonyi (45`)
Yellow Card
B. Vari (33`)
Goal
A. Gosztonyi (11`)
NB II - Sunday 23rd April
Puskás  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
C. Spandler (29`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Bartos (64`)
NB II - Sunday 16th April
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-2
  Szolnoki MÁV
Goal
I. Deák (78`)
Yellow Card
P. Darázs (20`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Berdó (67`)
Goal
A. Rokszin (56`)
Goal
N. Pinter (25`)
NB II - Wednesday 12th April
Soroksár SC  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
T. Csilus (69`)
Red Card
M. Lorentz (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
J. Bartos (86`)
Goal
R. Czár (71`)
Yellow Card
K. Kószás (66`)
NB II - Sunday 9th April
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-1
  Budaörs SC
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (82`)
Yellow Card
M. Németh (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Kószás (56`)
Goal
K. Kószás (45`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Gyuracz (90`)
Red Card
A. Tányéros (81`)
Yellow Card
T. Wild (71`)
Goal
D. Csillag (11`)
NB II - Sunday 2nd April
Balmazujvarosi  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
A. Németh (86`)
Goal
M. Belényesi (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Belényesi (74`)
Goal
M. Belényesi (31`)
Yellow Card
A. Fekete (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Deák (85`)
Yellow Card
J. Bartos (64`)
Goal
P. Lázár (54`)
NB II - Sunday 19th March
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
0-1
  Ceglédi VSE
(0-0)
Goal
T. Levente-Milan (85`)
NB II - Thursday 16th March
Szeged 2011  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
(0-0)
NB II - Sunday 12th March
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
0-4
  Dorogi
(0-2)
Goal
Attila Simon (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Bor (67`)
Goal
Attila Simon (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Tóth (54`)
Goal
Z. Medgyes (31`)
Goal
G. Bora (19`)
NB II - Sunday 5th March
Nyíregyháza Spartacus  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
M. Szécsi (83`)
Goal
G. Rudolf (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Lázár (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Németh (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Bohner (49`)
NB II - Sunday 26th February
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-2
  BFC Siófok
Yellow Card
G. Schmatovich (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (57`)
Goal
P. Lázár (55`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Nagy (61`)
Goal
D. Nagy (52`)
Goal
M. Petnehazi (27`)
NB II - Sunday 19th February
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-0
  Kozármisleny SE
Yellow Card
P. Darázs (90`)
Goal
I. Deák (61`)
Yellow Card
P. Lázár (32`)
(0-0)
Red Card
A. Čaušić (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Kemény (73`)
Yellow Card
Z. Gubacsi (44`)
Club Friendlies - Thursday 2nd February
Budapesti Vasas SC  
4-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB II - Sunday 11th December
Zalaegerszegi TE  
0-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
B. Deutsch (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Jakab (77`)
Yellow Card
D. Gottfried (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Forgács (19`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
R. Bohner (85`)
Goal
J. Bartos (54`)
Goal
J. Bartos (52`)
Goal
G. Schmatovich (37`)
Yellow Card
I. Deák (25`)
NB II - Sunday 4th December
Vác Újbuda LTC  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
F. Tóth (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Niedermuller (80`)
Yellow Card
C. Hegedűs (65`)
Yellow Card
D. Gorgenyi (58`)
Goal
Z. Mátyás (44`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Jasarevic (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Deák (34`)
NB II - Sunday 27th November
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
4-1
  Csákvári TK
Goal
G. Schmatovich (89`)
Goal
B. Laki (74`)
Goal
B. Laki (50`)
Goal
B. Laki (42`)
Yellow Card
P. Tarczy (30`)
Yellow Card
K. Kószás (27`)
(1-0)
Goal
T. Oldal (82`)
Yellow Card
G. Kocsis (77`)
NB II - Sunday 20th November
Cigand SE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
D. Kasza (74`)
Yellow Card
R. Molnár (47`)
Yellow Card
A. Balogh (41`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (59`)
Yellow Card
M. Németh (48`)
Goal
M. Zsirai (10`)
NB II - Sunday 6th November
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
3-1
  Tisza Volan SC
Goal
M. Zsirai (45`)
Yellow Card
M. Mayer (43`)
Goal
R. Czár (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Galambos (31`)
Goal
M. Mayer (6`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
G. Gajág (68`)
Goal
N. Maksimović (56`)
Yellow Card
T. Kéri (31`)
NB II - Sunday 30th October
Békéscsaba 1912 Elore SE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
A. Viczián (29`)
Yellow Card
N. Szélpál (15`)
(0-1)
Goal
B. Laki (20`)
Magyar Kupa - Wednesday 26th October
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
2-3
  Gyirmót SE
NB II - Saturday 22nd October
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-1
  Soproni VSE
Yellow Card
G. Schmatovich (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (49`)
Red Card
N. Baranyai (24`)
Goal
B. Laki (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
P. Nagy (79`)
Yellow Card
V. Kapacina (75`)
Goal
S. Popin (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Eszlátyi (53`)
Yellow Card
L. Erdélyi (29`)
NB II - Sunday 16th October
Varda SE  
1-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
P. Rajczi (83`)
Yellow Card
Lucas (59`)
Yellow Card
M. Grumić (38`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
I. Deák (88`)
Goal
B. Laki (69`)
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (60`)
Yellow Card
R. Bohner (57`)
Goal
M. Zsirai (20`)
Goal
G. Schmatovich (16`)
NB II - Sunday 2nd October
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
2-1
  Puskás
Yellow Card
R. Czár (72`)
Goal
B. Laki (60`)
Goal
P. Darázs (51`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Z. Óvári (87`)
Goal (O.G)
I. Deák (23`) (O.G)
NB II - Sunday 25th September
Szolnoki MÁV  
0-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
A. Rokszin (87`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Galambos (81`)
Goal
R. Czár (71`)
Goal
B. Laki (68`)
Goal
G. Schmatovich (56`)
Goal
B. Laki (19`)
Magyar Kupa - Wednesday 21st September
Inter CDF  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB II - Sunday 18th September
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
0-1
  Soroksár SC
Yellow Card
P. Darázs (51`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Csilus (72`)
Goal
B. Lovrencsics (30`)
NB II - Wednesday 14th September
Budaörs SC  
0-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
N. Ódé (87`)
Yellow Card
Á. Kinyik (60`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Zsirai (88`)
Goal
B. Laki (49`)
Yellow Card
A. Galambos (39`)
Goal
J. Bartos (3`)
NB II - Sunday 11th September
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-2
  Balmazujvarosi
Goal (Pen)
M. Jasarevic (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Galambos (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Bohner (28`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Vajda (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Rus (78`)
Goal
B. Farkas (77`)
Yellow Card
T. Hunor (73`)
Goal
A. Németh (61`)
NB II - Sunday 28th August
Ceglédi VSE  
3-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
B. Horvath (71`)
Goal
P. Csaba (62`)
Yellow Card
B. Nanasi (60`)
Goal
Á. Albert (55`)
Yellow Card
P. Valkovszki (41`)
Goal
Szabolcs Csordás (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Baranyai (88`)
Yellow Card
B. Koszo (74`)
Yellow Card
R. Czár (67`)
Goal
A. Galambos (58`)
Goal
R. Czár (52`)
NB II - Wednesday 24th August
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
1-1
  Szeged 2011
Goal
M. Jasarevic (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Mészáros (90`)
Goal
T. German (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Horváth (51`)
Yellow Card
P. Király (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Tóth (24`)
NB II - Sunday 21st August
Dorogi  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Goal
I. Sitku (72`)
Goal
A. Berko (58`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Magasfoldi (20`)
NB II - Sunday 14th August
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
0-1
  Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Yellow Card
J. Magasfoldi (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Galambos (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
B. Hermány (88`)
Yellow Card
B. Kártik (74`)
Goal
B. Kártik (49`)
Yellow Card
M. Farkas (23`)
NB II - Wednesday 10th August
BFC Siófok  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
Á. Tamaskó (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Gréczi (85`)
Goal
B. Elek (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Petnehazi (39`)
Goal
B. Elek (17`)
Yellow Card
M. Czingraber (14`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Bohner (37`)
Goal
J. Magasfoldi (36`)
Yellow Card
P. Darázs (30`)
NB II - Sunday 7th August
Kozármisleny SE  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Yellow Card
I. Pajor (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Dinjar (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Deák (70`)
NB II - Sunday 31st July
Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904  
2-1
  Zalaegerszegi TE
Red Card
R. Czár (90`)
Yellow Card
P. Tarczy (90`)
Goal
G. Schmatovich (78`)
Yellow Card
B. Koszo (31`)
Goal
B. Laki (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
B. Babati (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Villám (80`)
Yellow Card
T. Nagy (62`)
Yellow Card
B. Deutsch (52`)
Yellow Card
Z. Patvaros (37`)
Goal
B. Daru (35`)
NB III - Sunday 5th June
Balatonfüredi  
0-5
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 22nd May
MTK Hungária II  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 8th May
Csepel  
0-5
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 23rd April
FC Tatabánya  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 9th April
Csornai SE  
3-5
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 26th March
Dorogi  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 13th March
Andráshida  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 27th February
Diósdi TC  
0-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 15th November
BKV Elore SC  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 1st November
Ferencváros II  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 18th October
FC Fehérvár II  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 2nd October
Györi ETO  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 19th September
Sarvar  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 5th September
III Kerületi TUE UPE  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 22nd August
Erdi VSE  
0-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Kupa - Wednesday 12th August
Bácsalmási  
5-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 2nd August
Puskás II  
3-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 7th June
III Kerületi TUE UPE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 23rd May
FC Tatabánya  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 9th May
Tököl KSK  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 25th April
Dorogi  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 11th April
Sarvar  
3-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 28th March
Csepel  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 14th March
Budaörs SC  
5-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 7th March
Ujbuda TC  
1-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 15th November
Diósdi TC  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 1st November
Veszprem  
0-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 18th October
Györi ETO II  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 4th October
Nagyatad  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 20th September
BKV Elore SC  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 6th September
Rákosmenti KSK  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 16th August
Balatonfüredi  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Kupa - Saturday 9th August
Sárosd  
3-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 1st June
Szombathelyi Haladás II  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 17th May
Csepel  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 26th April
Körmendi  
0-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 12th April
Budaörs SC  
3-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 29th March
Dorogi  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 16th March
BKV Elore SC  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 2nd March
Andráshida  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 16th November
Nagyatad  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 2nd November
Veszprem  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 26th October
Csákvári TK  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 13th October
Diósdi TC  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 28th September
Ujbuda TC  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Kupa - Wednesday 25th September
Biatorbágy  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 14th September
Tököl KSK  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 30th August
Györi ETO II  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 17th August
Balatonfüredi  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
Magyar Kupa - Sunday 11th August
Berkenye  
0-6
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 1st June
Heviz  
1-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 19th May
Andráshida  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 5th May
Repcelak SE  
1-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Wednesday 1st May
Csornai SE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 20th April
Körmendi  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 6th April
Nagykanizsai TE  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 3rd November
Mori SE  
0-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 20th October
Dorogi  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 6th October
Ujbuda TC  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 22nd September
Sarvar  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 8th September
Komarom  
1-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 2nd September
Pápa II  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 18th August
Balatonfüredi  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 10th June
Sarvar  
0-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 26th May
Zalaegerszegi TE II  
0-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 12th May
Heviz  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 28th April
Csákvári TK  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 15th April
Szombathelyi Haladás II  
4-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 31st March
Csornai SE  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 11th March
Pápa II  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 26th November
Körmendi  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 12th November
Nagykanizsai TE  
4-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 29th October
Balatonfüredi  
1-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 15th October
Badacsonytomaji SE  
0-5
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 1st October
Várpalotai BSK  
2-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 18th September
Mori SE  
3-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 4th September
Repcelak SE  
0-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 11th June
Heviz  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 29th May
Sarvar  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 8th May
Szombathelyi Haladás II  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 23rd April
Balatonfüredi  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 9th April
Köszegi  
0-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 27th March
Buk TK  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 12th March
Soproni VSE  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 28th November
Lipot SK  
2-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 14th November
Repcelak SE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 30th October
Badacsonytomaji SE  
2-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 23rd October
Csornai SE  
1-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 26th September
Zalaegerszegi TE II  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 11th September
Celldomolki VSE  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 28th August
Várpalotai BSK  
2-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 15th August
Pápa II  
5-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 30th May
Sarvar  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 15th May
Soproni VSE  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 1st May
Celldomolki VSE  
4-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 18th April
Badacsonytomaji SE  
0-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 27th March
Veszprem  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 7th March
Csornai SE  
2-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Wednesday 25th November
Szombathelyi Haladás II  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 21st November
KSE Csesztreg  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 18th October
Buk TK  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 4th October
Repcelak SE  
1-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 12th September
Pápa II  
1-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 29th August
Körmendi  
2-3
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Sunday 23rd August
Lipot SK  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 13th June
Sarvar  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 29th May
Veszprem  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 16th May
Repcelak SE  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 2nd May
Csornai SE  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 25th April
TIAC Honved VSE Tapolca  
3-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Tuesday 14th April
Buk TK  
2-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 28th March
Vepi KSE  
0-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 14th March
SK Ajka Padragkut SE  
1-2
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 7th November
Badacsonytomaji SE  
2-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 24th October
Celldomolki VSE  
2-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 11th October
Szombathelyi Haladás II  
3-0
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 19th September
Heviz  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 5th September
Soproni VSE  
1-4
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Friday 22nd August
KSE Csesztreg  
4-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904
NB III - Saturday 9th August
Lipot SK  
3-1
  Mosonmagyaróvári TE 1904

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for mosonmagyarovari te 1904 News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football