Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  Fenerbahce SK  •  Juventus  •  Atlético Madrid  •  Real Madrid

Holstein Kiel Ii

Teams /  Germany  / holstein kiel ii 
Holstein Kiel Ii have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Holstein Kiel Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Oberliga - Saturday 23rd September
Weiche Flensburg II  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 17th September
Holstein Kiel II  
8-0
  TSV Lägerdorf
Oberliga - Saturday 9th September
TSB Flensburg  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 3rd September
Holstein Kiel II  
3-0
  Friedrichsberg-Busdorf
Oberliga - Saturday 26th August
Heider SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 23rd August
Union Neumünster  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th August
Holstein Kiel II  
2-1
  VfR Neumunster 1910
Oberliga - Sunday 13th August
Wankendorf  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 9th August
NTSV Strand 08  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 6th August
Holstein Kiel II  
1-2
  Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm
Oberliga - Saturday 20th May
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm  
4-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th April
NTSV Strand 08  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 8th April
TSV Kropp 1946  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 25th March
TSB Flensburg  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 11th March
FC Kilia 1902  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 4th December
Todesfelde  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 27th November
VfR Neumunster 1910  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th November
Oldenburger SV  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th October
Heider SV  
3-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 22nd October
Union Neumünster  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 8th October
TSV Altenholz  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 25th September
Hartenholm  
0-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 11th September
TSV Lägerdorf  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 28th August
Schilksee  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 13th August
Eutiner SV  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 10th August
Flensburger SV 08  
3-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th July
Concordia Schönkirchen  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th May
Preetzer TSV  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 8th May
TuRa Meldorf  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 23rd April
Eutin 08  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 20th April
Hartenholm  
1-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 9th April
VfR Neumunster 1910  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 28th March
Flensburger SV 08  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th March
Eichede  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 5th March
TSV Kropp 1946  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th February
TSV Altenholz  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th November
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th October
Heider SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 10th October
Union Neumünster  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th September
Oldenburger SV  
0-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th September
FC Kilia 1902  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 16th August
Todesfelde  
4-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 12th August
Reher/Puls  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st August
TSB Flensburg  
3-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 23rd May
Eutin 08  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Tuesday 5th May
Angeln 02  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 2nd May
Dornbreite Lübeck  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th April
TuRa Meldorf  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 6th April
Preetzer TSV  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th March
NTSV Strand 08  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th November
Heider SV  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 15th November
TSV Kropp 1946  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 2nd November
Eichede  
2-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 26th October
Todesfelde  
3-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 11th October
Union Neumünster  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 27th September
Bordesholm  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 13th September
TSV Altenholz  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th August
Hartenholm  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 17th August
Flensburger SV 08  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 10th August
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-6
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 6th August
Schilksee  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th May
Heikendorfer SV  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th May
Heider SV  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 7th May
Union Neumünster  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 3rd May
Dornbreite Lübeck  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 13th April
Hagen Ahrensburg  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th March
Schilksee  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 16th March
TuRa Meldorf  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th November
VfB Lübeck  
3-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 16th November
TSV Altenholz  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th October
Preetzer TSV  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th October
NTSV Strand 08  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th September
Eichede II  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th September
Flensburger SV 08  
5-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 31st August
TSV Kropp 1946  
2-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th August
Husumer SV  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 11th August
Todesfelde  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 3rd August
Hartenholm  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st June
Todesfelde  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 18th May
VfB Lübeck II  
0-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 8th May
TuRa Meldorf  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th May
TSV Kropp 1946  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 1st May
Hartenholm  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Tuesday 23rd April
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 21st April
Hagen Ahrensburg  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 14th April
Heikendorfer SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 2nd December
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 18th November
Preetzer TSV  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th October
Heider SV  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th September
Dornbreite Lübeck  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st September
TSV Altenholz  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 22nd August
Flensburger SV 08  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th August
Eichede  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 11th August
NTSV Strand 08  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th May
VfR Neumunster 1910  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th April
Schackendorf  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 18th April
Heider SV  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 15th April
Eichede  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 9th April
NTSV Strand 08  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 7th April
Weiche Flensburg  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th March
TSV Kropp 1946  
5-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th November
Preetzer TSV  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th November
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th October
Flensburger SV 08  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 22nd October
SV Henstedt Rhen  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 9th October
Heikendorfer SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th September
Husumer SV  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th September
VfB Lübeck II  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 11th September
Sylt  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th August
Todesfelde  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 10th August
Breitenfelde  
0-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th June
Eckernförder SV 1923  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st May
VfB Lübeck II  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th May
Flensburger SV 08  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 4th May
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
1-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 1st May
Todesfelde  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 25th April
Heider SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 9th April
Union Neumünster  
3-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th March
Sylt  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
(0-0)
Oberliga - Sunday 13th March
Eichede  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th November
NTSV Strand 08  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th October
Weiche Flensburg  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 17th October
VfR Neumunster 1910  
4-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 3rd October
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 18th September
TSV Kropp 1946  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th September
Bordesholm  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 25th August
Heikendorfer SV  
5-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st August
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 30th May
VfR Neumunster 1910  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 24th May
Eckernförder SV 1923  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 19th May
Weiche Flensburg  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 9th May
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 28th April
Itzehoer SV 09  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th April
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
3-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 14th April
Heider SV  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 10th April
Flensburger SV 08  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Tuesday 6th April
VfB Lübeck II  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th December
TSV Kropp 1946  
3-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th November
TSV Altenholz  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 1st November
Heikendorfer SV  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th October
Klausdorf  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 4th October
Eichede  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th September
Union Neumünster  
1-8
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Friday 28th August
SC Comet Kiel  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 16th August
SV Henstedt Rhen  
3-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 10th June
FC Sankt Pauli II  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 6th June
SC Comet Kiel  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 27th May
FC Kilia 1902  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 9th May
VfR Horst 1946  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 26th April
VfR Neumunster 1910  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 22nd April
Heider SV  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th April
Itzehoer SV 09  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 13th April
SV Henstedt Rhen  
1-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 8th April
Eckernförder SV 1923  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st March
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 11th March
VfB Lübeck II  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 8th March
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 28th February
Husumer SV  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st November
Flensburger SV 08  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th October
TSV Altenholz  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 28th September
Heikendorfer SV  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 6th September
NTSV Strand 08  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 23rd August
TSV Kropp 1946  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for holstein kiel ii News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football