Holstein Kiel Ii

Teams /  Germany  / holstein kiel ii 
Holstein Kiel Ii have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Holstein Kiel Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Oberliga - Saturday 24th May
Heikendorfer SV  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th May
Heider SV  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 7th May
Union Neumünster  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 3rd May
Dornbreite Lübeck  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 13th April
Hagen Ahrensburg  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th March
Schilksee  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 16th March
TuRa Meldorf  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th November
VfB Lübeck  
3-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 16th November
TSV Altenholz  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th October
Preetzer TSV  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th October
NTSV Strand 08  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th September
Eichede II  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th September
Flensburger SV 08  
5-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 31st August
TSV Kropp 1946  
2-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th August
Husumer SV  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 11th August
Todesfelde  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 3rd August
Hartenholm  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st June
Todesfelde  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 18th May
VfB Lübeck II  
0-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 8th May
TuRa Meldorf  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th May
TSV Kropp 1946  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 1st May
Hartenholm  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Tuesday 23rd April
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 21st April
Hagen Ahrensburg  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 14th April
Heikendorfer SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 2nd December
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 18th November
Preetzer TSV  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th October
Heider SV  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th September
Dornbreite Lübeck  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st September
TSV Altenholz  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 22nd August
Flensburger SV 08  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th August
Eichede  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 11th August
NTSV Strand 08  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th May
VfR Neumunster 1910  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th April
Schackendorf  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 18th April
Heider SV  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 15th April
Eichede  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 9th April
NTSV Strand 08  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 7th April
Weiche Flensburg  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th March
TSV Kropp 1946  
5-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th November
Preetzer TSV  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th November
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 29th October
Flensburger SV 08  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 22nd October
SV Henstedt Rhen  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 9th October
Heikendorfer SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th September
Husumer SV  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th September
VfB Lübeck II  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 11th September
Sylt  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th August
Todesfelde  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 10th August
Breitenfelde  
0-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th June
Eckernförder SV 1923  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st May
VfB Lübeck II  
3-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 14th May
Flensburger SV 08  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 4th May
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
1-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 1st May
Todesfelde  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 25th April
Heider SV  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 9th April
Union Neumünster  
3-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 26th March
Sylt  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
(0-0)
Oberliga - Sunday 13th March
Eichede  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 20th November
NTSV Strand 08  
2-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 30th October
Weiche Flensburg  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 17th October
VfR Neumunster 1910  
4-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 3rd October
SV Henstedt Rhen  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 18th September
TSV Kropp 1946  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 4th September
Bordesholm  
0-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 25th August
Heikendorfer SV  
5-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st August
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 30th May
VfR Neumunster 1910  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 24th May
Eckernförder SV 1923  
1-7
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 19th May
Weiche Flensburg  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 9th May
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 28th April
Itzehoer SV 09  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 24th April
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
3-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 14th April
Heider SV  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 10th April
Flensburger SV 08  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Tuesday 6th April
VfB Lübeck II  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 12th December
TSV Kropp 1946  
3-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 29th November
TSV Altenholz  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 1st November
Heikendorfer SV  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 17th October
Klausdorf  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 4th October
Eichede  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 20th September
Union Neumünster  
1-8
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Friday 28th August
SC Comet Kiel  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 16th August
SV Henstedt Rhen  
3-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 10th June
FC Sankt Pauli II  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 6th June
SC Comet Kiel  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 27th May
FC Kilia 1902  
1-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 9th May
VfR Horst 1946  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 26th April
VfR Neumunster 1910  
1-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 22nd April
Heider SV  
2-0
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th April
Itzehoer SV 09  
1-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Monday 13th April
SV Henstedt Rhen  
1-5
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 8th April
Eckernförder SV 1923  
0-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 21st March
FT Eider Büdelsdorf  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Wednesday 11th March
VfB Lübeck II  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 8th March
1. Schleswiger SV 06  
0-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 28th February
Husumer SV  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 1st November
Flensburger SV 08  
0-1
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 19th October
TSV Altenholz  
2-2
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Sunday 28th September
Heikendorfer SV  
1-4
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 6th September
NTSV Strand 08  
0-3
  Holstein Kiel II
Oberliga - Saturday 23rd August
TSV Kropp 1946  
1-1
  Holstein Kiel II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
- 11 hours ago
Arendt is the new varsity football coach at Chilton and last week he had a chance to view his team during off-season contact days which included a limited contact scrimmage with New Holstein. The Port Washington native and UW-Oshkosh grad served as an ...
official website - 2 weeks ago
Paderborn - SC Paderborn have extended terms with Saliou Sane for a further year, through to 30 June 2016, while simultaneously announcing the 21-year-old forward will spend the coming season on loan at Third Division Holstein Kiel. Sane, who joined ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football