Trending now:   Barcelona  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Real Madrid  •  Chelsea  •  Juventus  •  Monaco  •  Manchester City  •  AC Milan

Fc Elva

Teams /  Estonia  / fc elva 
Fc Elva have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fc Elva Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Esiliiga - Saturday 22nd April
FC Kuressaare  
4-0
  FC Elva
Goal
U. Rajaver (90`)
Yellow Card
Mikk Rajaver (73`)
Goal
S. Laht (46`)
Goal
P. Pohlak (39`)
Goal
M. Stern (24`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Kuresoo (65`)
Yellow Card
K. Bussov (55`)
Esiliiga - Friday 14th April
Tartu Santos  
6-0
  FC Elva
Goal
K. Laas (89`)
Goal
J. Aaviste (86`)
Goal
A. Meinhard (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Soomets (58`)
Goal
F. Pelska (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Kolts (38`)
Goal
K. Vidaja (27`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Meinhard (9`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Samoilov (82`)
Yellow Card
T. Kerro (38`)
Esiliiga - Thursday 6th April
Flora Tallinn II  
6-2
  FC Elva
Yellow Card
R. Soosaar (75`)
Goal
R. Saar (74`)
Goal
R. Saar (58`)
Goal
G. Kams (36`)
Goal
P. Fedorenko (30`)
Goal
E. Sorga (27`)
Goal
E. Sorga (13`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
Raido Kuus (83`)
Goal
D. Samoilov (79`)
Goal (Pen)
J. Kuresoo (77`)
Esiliiga - Sunday 2nd April
FC Maardu  
1-2
  FC Elva
Yellow Card
Y. Dmitriev (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Boldõrev (88`)
Yellow Card
Š. Abdullajev (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Aksjonov (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Zelentsov (74`)
Goal
M. Krivošein (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Aristov (38`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
K. Kolesnitšenko (90`)
Yellow Card
Raido Kuus (88`)
Goal
K. Tinn (42`)
Goal
V. Maidla (39`)
Yellow Card
K. Tinn (27`)
Esiliiga - Thursday 16th March
JK Tallinna Kalev  
2-0
  FC Elva
Goal
A. Hausenberg (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Kõiv (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Jõeäär (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Kelder (22`)
Goal
S. Kelder (4`)
(1-0)
Red Card
T. Aasmäe (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Joandi (50`)
Yellow Card
J. Kuresoo (42`)
Esiliiga - Sunday 12th March
Levadia Tallinn II  
2-1
  FC Elva
Yellow Card
A. Holodov (90`)
Goal
M. Preiman (68`)
Yellow Card
R. Lepik (60`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Lepik (10`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
K. Tinn (57`)
Yellow Card
T. Kerro (36`)
Goal
J. Kuresoo (16`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuresoo (10`)
Esiliiga - Sunday 5th March
Welco Elekter  
1-0
  FC Elva
Goal
H. Vellama (79`)
Yellow Card
K. Reinberg (49`)
Yellow Card
M. Tiik (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Joandi (55`)
Yellow Card
K. Tinn (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Altsaar (25`)
- Saturday 18th February
JK Nomme Kalju II  
3-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 5th February
Flora Tallinn II  
3-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 6th November
Luunja  
5-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 16th October
Joker  
2-3
  FC Elva
- Saturday 1st October
JK Tulevik Viljandi II  
2-4
  FC Elva
- Saturday 17th September
FC Kuressaare  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Saturday 10th September
Kalev II  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Thursday 25th August
Sillamäe Kalev II  
0-2
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 17th August
Viimsi MRJK  
1-3
  FC Elva
Cup - Wednesday 3rd August
FC Elva  
2-3
  JK Tallinna Kalev
- Sunday 31st July
Welco Elekter  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 20th July
Flora III  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Saturday 2nd July
FC Kuressaare  
2-2
  FC Elva
Cup - Sunday 5th June
FC Elva  
13-0
  IceBears
- Sunday 8th May
Luunja  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Friday 29th April
Kalev II  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Saturday 9th April
Flora III  
0-4
  FC Elva
- Friday 1st April
JK Tulevik Viljandi II  
2-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 27th March
Welco Elekter  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 20th March
Joker  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 13th March
Viimsi MRJK  
0-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 28th February
Sillamäe Kalev II  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 7th February
Kalev II  
0-4
  FC Elva
- Sunday 24th January
FC Maardu  
7-1
  FC Elva
- Saturday 31st October
K-Järve JK Järve  
5-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 25th October
Kalev II  
3-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 4th October
Puuma  
0-3
  FC Elva
- Saturday 12th September
Flora III  
0-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 23rd August
Joker  
2-1
  FC Elva
- Thursday 20th August
FC Maardu  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 19th July
UJK Emmaste  
3-2
  FC Elva
- Friday 3rd July
Sillamäe Kalev II  
2-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 28th June
FC Ararat Tallinn  
0-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 31st May
UJK Emmaste  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 17th May
Kalev II  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 10th May
FC Maardu  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Saturday 25th April
K-Järve JK Järve  
0-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 12th April
Puuma  
3-2
  FC Elva
- Thursday 2nd April
Flora III  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 22nd March
FC Ararat Tallinn  
0-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 15th March
Sillamäe Kalev II  
1-5
  FC Elva
- Sunday 8th March
Joker  
1-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 9th November
SK Legion  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 19th October
Tartu Santos  
10-0
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 17th September
FC Maardu  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 31st August
Flora III  
1-3
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 20th August
Tallinna Infonet II  
2-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 10th August
FC Ararat Tallinn  
2-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 27th July
K-Järve JK Järve  
2-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 20th July
Sillamäe Kalev II  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 2nd July
FC Maardu  
2-1
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 11th June
Tartu Santos  
4-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 8th June
UJK Emmaste  
2-0
  FC Elva
- Thursday 1st May
SK Legion  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 20th April
Sillamäe Kalev II  
4-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 13th April
K-Järve JK Järve  
1-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 30th March
FC Ararat Tallinn  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 23rd March
UJK Emmaste  
2-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 16th March
Tallinna Infonet II  
6-0
  FC Elva
- Saturday 1st March
Flora III  
1-1
  FC Elva
Club Friendlies - Saturday 1st February
Puuma  
3-3
  FC Elva
- Sunday 27th October
Sillamäe Kalev II  
1-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 20th October
Dunamo  
2-0
  FC Elva
- Saturday 28th September
SK Legion  
3-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 22nd September
K-Järve JK Järve  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 15th September
FC Ararat Tallinn  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Saturday 7th September
JK Vaprus Parnu  
5-1
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 4th September
JK Nomme Kalju II  
8-0
  FC Elva
- Tuesday 20th August
UJK Emmaste  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Friday 16th August
JK Vaprus Parnu  
4-1
  FC Elva
- Sunday 28th July
Flora III  
0-8
  FC Elva
- Saturday 6th July
K-Järve JK Järve  
3-3
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 19th June
SK Legion  
3-1
  FC Elva
- Saturday 25th May
Dunamo  
0-1
  FC Elva
- Friday 17th May
Sillamäe Kalev II  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Wednesday 1st May
JK Nomme Kalju II  
0-0
  FC Elva
- Sunday 28th April
Flora III  
1-2
  FC Elva
- Sunday 31st March
UJK Emmaste  
1-0
  FC Elva
- Saturday 23rd March
FC Ararat Tallinn  
1-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 20th October
Vändra  
3-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 7th October
JK Ganvix  
0-7
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 23rd September
UJK Emmaste  
1-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 9th September
Sörve  
0-0
  FC Elva
Cup - Wednesday 5th September
Suure-Jaani United  
1-2
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 18th August
Tartu SK 10 II  
0-3
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Wednesday 27th June
Paide Kumake  
4-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 10th June
Keila  
2-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 26th May
JK Nomme Utd.  
0-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Friday 11th May
Flora III  
3-2
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Friday 4th May
Tarvastu  
1-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 21st April
JK Tulevik Viljandi  
2-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 15th April
Luunja  
2-2
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 8th April
Pärnu II  
0-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 23rd October
Võru  
3-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 10th October
JK Nomme Utd.  
4-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 18th September
Pärnu Kalevi  
9-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 4th September
JK Ganvix  
6-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 21st August
10 Premium  
0-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Friday 6th August
HaServ  
3-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Friday 16th July
Sörve  
0-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 12th June
JK Tulevik Viljandi II  
1-0
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Friday 4th June
JK Maag Tammeka II  
6-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 22nd May
Vaprus II  
2-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 8th May
Rummu Dünamo  
5-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Sunday 25th April
UJK Emmaste  
0-1
  FC Elva
II Liiga - Saturday 10th April
Tarvastu  
2-1
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 3rd November
Valk 494 Tartu  
10-1
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 20th October
JK Maag Tammeka II  
2-1
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 6th October
JK Nomme Kalju  
3-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 29th September
JK Tulevik Viljandi II  
3-1
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Tuesday 18th September
JK Kalev Sillamae  
3-0
  FC Elva
Cup - Monday 10th September
JK Nomme Kalju II  
2-3
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 1st September
Warrior Valga  
7-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 18th August
TVMK Tallinn II  
4-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 28th July
Flora Tallinn II  
7-1
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 14th July
Levadia Tallinn II  
7-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 7th July
JK Kalev Sillamae  
6-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Wednesday 20th June
JK Tulevik Viljandi II  
1-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 9th June
JK Nomme Kalju  
0-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 26th May
JK Maag Tammeka II  
7-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 12th May
Valk 494 Tartu  
3-2
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Sunday 29th April
Levadia Tallinn II  
2-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 21st April
Flora Tallinn II  
2-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Tuesday 3rd April
TVMK Tallinn II  
2-0
  FC Elva
Esiliiga - Saturday 17th March
Warrior Valga  
0-0
  FC Elva

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fc elva News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football