Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Manchester City  •  Arsenal  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Real Madrid  •  Juventus

Ware

Teams /  England  / ware 
Ware have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Ware Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd September
Ware  
3-2
  Witham Town
FA Cup - Saturday 16th September
Ware  
2-5
  Leatherhead
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th September
Ware  
0-1
  Barking
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th September
Dereham Town  
1-2
  Ware
FA Cup - Saturday 2nd September
Ware  
2-1
  Witham Town
Non League Div One - Monday 28th August
Ware  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th August
Mildenhall Town  
1-0
  Ware
FA Cup - Saturday 19th August
Newmarket Town  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th August
Cheshunt  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th August
Ware  
0-1
  Maldon Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
VCD Athletic  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Wroxham  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th March
Heybridge Swifts  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th March
Norwich United  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th March
Bowers & Pitsea  
5-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st February
Brightlingsea Regent  
5-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Brentwood Town  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Thamesmead Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Great Wakering Rovers  
0-5
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Cheshunt  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
AFC Hornchurch  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th November
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Phoenix Sports  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Waltham Abbey  
2-1
  Ware
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th October
VCD Athletic  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th October
Tilbury  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Maldon Town  
4-1
  Ware
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
Aylesbury Vale  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 26th September
Haringey Borough  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Thurrock  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Witham Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th September
Dereham Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd September
Bury Town  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Romford  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Aveley  
5-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th April
Royston Town  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Arlesey Town  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
St Ives Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Godalming Town  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd February
Potters Bar Town  
3-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Northwood  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th February
Egham  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Uxbridge  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Chalfont Saint Peter  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Bedford Town  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Kings Langley  
4-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st October
Hanwell Town  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Aylesbury Vale  
6-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th October
Aylesbury United  
0-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Wednesday 7th October
Petersfield Town  
2-3
  Ware
FA Trophy - Saturday 3rd October
Harlow Town  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Leighton Town  
1-2
  Ware
FA Cup - Saturday 29th August
AFC Sudbury  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
North Greenford United  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Barton Rovers  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th August
Fleet Town  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Romford  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Aveley  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th April
Tilbury  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Thurrock  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Brightlingsea Regent  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Waltham Abbey  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Dereham Town  
0-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd February
AFC Sudbury  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
Chatham Town  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Friday 26th December
Harlow Town  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Sunday 14th December
Cray Wanderers  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Needham Market  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Soham Town Rangers  
2-2
  Ware
FA Trophy - Saturday 1st November
Horsham  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th October
Heybridge Swifts  
2-4
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th October
Brentwood Town  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th October
Burnham Ramblers  
1-5
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th September
Redbridge  
0-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th September
Thamesmead Town  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Barkingside  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Cheshunt  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Maldon Town  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th August
Wroxham  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th April
Maldon Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Thursday 24th April
Thurrock  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th April
Barkingside  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th April
Romford  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th April
Chatham Town  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Needham Market  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Thursday 3rd April
Waltham Abbey  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th March
Waltham Forest  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd March
Soham Town Rangers  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Thursday 20th March
Brentwood Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th March
Erith & Belvedere  
2-6
  Ware
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Harlow Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th December
Heybridge Swifts  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th November
Aveley  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Tilbury  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Dereham Town  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd October
AFC Sudbury  
2-1
  Ware
FA Trophy - Tuesday 8th October
Witham Town  
4-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Redbridge  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th September
VCD Athletic  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th September
Burnham Ramblers  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 26th August
Cheshunt  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th August
Wroxham  
4-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th August
Witham Town  
4-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th April
Heybridge Swifts  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th April
Redbridge  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th April
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 1st April
Harlow Town  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Wednesday 27th March
Ilford  
3-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Needham Market  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
Chatham Town  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd February
Waltham Forest  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th January
Aveley  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th January
Romford  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st January
Cheshunt  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th December
AFC Sudbury  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st December
Grays Athletic  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Brentwood Town  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th November
Witham Town  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th October
Potters Bar Town  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd October
Thamesmead Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th October
Maldon Town  
4-3
  Ware
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Hythe Town  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th September
Wroxham  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 27th August
Tilbury  
6-1
  Ware
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Biggleswade United  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st August
Waltham Abbey  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st April
Potters Bar Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th April
Ilford  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th April
Thamesmead Town  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Redbridge  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Chatham Town  
5-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th February
AFC Sudbury  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Soham Town Rangers  
1-4
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Brentwood Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Leiston  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Friday 30th December
Waltham Abbey  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Harlow Town  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Waltham Forest  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Heybridge Swifts  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th November
Needham Market  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Enfield Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd October
Tilbury  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Romford  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Great Wakering Rovers  
4-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th September
Maldon Town  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Cheshunt  
0-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Grays Athletic  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Tilbury  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Waltham Forest  
4-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Brentwood Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th March
Waltham Abbey  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Redbridge  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th February
Needham Market  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
Romford  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Enfield Town  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Wingate & Finchley  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Cheshunt  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Wednesday 24th November
Ilford  
0-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Grays Athletic  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th October
Great Wakering Rovers  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th October
Maldon Town  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th October
Heybridge Swifts  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th September
Potters Bar Town  
4-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
East Thurrock United  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Thamesmead Town  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
AFC Sudbury  
5-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th April
Tilbury  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Cheshunt  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Maldon Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
Redbridge  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
East Thurrock United  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Wingate & Finchley  
3-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Lowestoft Town  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th January
Leyton  
2-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th January
Heybridge Swifts  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Brentwood Town  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th December
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Thamesmead Town  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th November
Romford  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
VCD Athletic  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Waltham Forest  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th October
Enfield Town  
3-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Ilford  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th September
Potters Bar Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Northwood  
6-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Concord Rangers  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Redbridge  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Cheshunt  
3-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Waltham Abbey  
3-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Friday 20th March
Potters Bar Town  
1-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Waltham Forest  
5-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Brentwood Town  
2-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Wednesday 11th February
Ilford  
1-4
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
East Thurrock United  
7-0
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Witham Town  
0-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd January
Northwood  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Thamesmead Town  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Wingate & Finchley  
1-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Great Wakering Rovers  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Chatham Town  
0-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th October
Concord Rangers  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th October
Hillingdon Borough  
0-4
  Ware
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Wingate & Finchley  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th September
Enfield Town  
2-1
  Ware
FA Cup - Saturday 27th September
Hemel Hempstead Town  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Aveley  
2-2
  Ware
FA Cup - Tuesday 16th September
Barton Rovers  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Leyton  
2-3
  Ware
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Maldon Town  
1-2
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Tilbury  
2-0
  Ware

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for ware News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football