Waltham Abbey

Teams /  England  / waltham abbey 
Waltham Abbey have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Waltham Abbey Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th April
Aveley  
4-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th April
Maldon Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
AFC Sudbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st April
Redbridge  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd March
Needham Market  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 20th March
Witham Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th March
Tilbury  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Chatham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st February
Wroxham  
4-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th January
Dereham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Cheshunt  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th December
VCD Athletic  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Burnham Ramblers  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th November
Thurrock  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Soham Town Rangers  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Barkingside  
4-5
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Arlesey Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
Ware  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 2nd October
Waltham Forest  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Erith & Belvedere  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 9th September
Brentwood Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Tuesday 3rd September
Whitton United  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 26th August
Harlow Town  
3-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th August
Romford  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th August
Heybridge Swifts  
5-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th April
Grays Athletic  
3-5
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 25th April
Romford  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 24th April
Aveley  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th April
Cheshunt  
5-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th April
Tilbury  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 28th February
Ware  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th February
Witham Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
AFC Sudbury  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 13th February
Waltham Forest  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th February
Ilford  
1-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th February
Heybridge Swifts  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th January
Maldon Town  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th December
Potters Bar Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st December
Harlow Town  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Redbridge  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th October
Wroxham  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd October
Brentwood Town  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th October
Needham Market  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th October
Thamesmead Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th September
Burnham  
4-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Chipstead  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st September
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Haringey & Waltham  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Chatham Town  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th April
Cheshunt  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Enfield Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Romford  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th March
Leiston  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th February
Needham Market  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Ilford  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Redbridge  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Great Wakering Rovers  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Heybridge Swifts  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Waltham Forest  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Sunday 11th December
Grays Athletic  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
AFC Sudbury  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Thamesmead Town  
4-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Maldon Town  
2-5
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Tilbury  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Wednesday 12th October
Grays Athletic  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Chatham Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
Biggleswade Town  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Brentwood Town  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Potters Bar Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd August
Ware  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th April
Redbridge  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Needham Market  
4-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Romford  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Grays Athletic  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Ware  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd February
Potters Bar Town  
0-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th February
AFC Sudbury  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
East Thurrock United  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th January
Heybridge Swifts  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th November
Harlow Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Cheshunt  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th October
Maldon Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th October
Wingate & Finchley  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th October
Leyton  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 29th September
Ilford  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th September
Thamesmead Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 8th September
Waltham Forest  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 30th August
Brentwood Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Enfield Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th April
AFC Hornchurch  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 13th April
Maidstone United  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Monday 5th April
Aveley  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 27th March
Tonbridge Angels  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th March
Hendon  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th March
Margate  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th February
Hastings United  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th February
Wealdstone  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 26th January
Horsham  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd January
Ashford Town Middlesex  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th December
Boreham Wood  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 12th December
Dartford  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 28th November
Harrow Borough  
5-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th November
Canvey Island  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 31st October
Sutton United  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 13th October
Carshalton Athletic  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd October
Cray Wanderers  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th September
Kingstonian  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 29th August
Bognor Regis Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th August
Billericay Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th August
Tooting & Mitcham United  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th April
Brentwood Town  
1-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Chatham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Great Wakering Rovers  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Tilbury  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Leyton  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Ilford  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Brentwood Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st February
Thamesmead Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th February
Witham Town  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Concord Rangers  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Cheshunt  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th December
Enfield Town  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Redbridge  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Ware  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Maldon Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Friday 24th October
Wingate & Finchley  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th October
Potters Bar Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Metropolitan Police  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 29th September
Aveley  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Northwood  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 8th September
Hillingdon Borough  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Waltham Forest  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Friday 15th August
East Thurrock United  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
Stuart Wardley's side face a stiff challenge having only ever won once at Debenham in six visits. The tie is due to be played on Saturday, October 4. The U18s complete the sequence of away ties for the Bloods as they will have to play at Waltham Abbey ...
Thurrock Gazette - 3 weeks ago
A South Essex derby will be on the cards if Bowers & Pitsea and Southend Manor come through their respective ties, whilst Hullbridge will earn a match at Waltham Abbey if they are victorious. Newly promoted Great Wakering Rovers will play Haringey ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football