Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Arsenal  •  Manchester United  •  Spain U21  •  Germany U21  •  England U21  •  Chelsea  •  Manchester City  •  Barcelona  •  Portugal

Waltham Abbey

Teams /  England  / waltham abbey 
Waltham Abbey have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Waltham Abbey Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
Witham Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 17th April
Waltham Abbey  
0-2
  Haringey Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Thamesmead Town  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th April
Waltham Abbey  
0-1
  AFC Hornchurch
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st April
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Heybridge Swifts
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th March
Great Wakering Rovers  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th March
Bowers & Pitsea  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th March
Waltham Abbey  
0-3
  Brightlingsea Regent
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th March
Dereham Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Waltham Abbey  
0-0
  VCD Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Brentwood Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th February
Ware  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Wroxham  
0-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th February
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Bury Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Aveley  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th January
Waltham Abbey  
1-4
  Maldon Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
AFC Hornchurch  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Cheshunt  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st December
Waltham Abbey  
0-0
  Soham Town Rangers
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Haringey Borough  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Waltham Abbey  
1-4
  Bowers & Pitsea
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th December
Maldon Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Brightlingsea Regent  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th December
Waltham Abbey  
0-1
  Thamesmead Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Norwich United
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Thurrock  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Waltham Abbey  
2-4
  Tilbury
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Waltham Abbey  
3-3
  Dereham Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 16th November
Romford  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
VCD Athletic  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Waltham Abbey  
2-1
  Ware
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st November
Soham Town Rangers  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th October
Waltham Abbey  
0-5
  Merstham
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th October
Waltham Abbey  
3-1
  Great Wakering Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd October
Waltham Abbey  
3-1
  Wroxham
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Brentwood Town  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th October
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Aveley
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th October
Phoenix Sports  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Waltham Abbey  
1-1
  Thurrock
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Norwich United  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th September
Waltham Abbey  
1-2
  Phoenix Sports
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Heybridge Swifts  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Waltham Abbey  
0-5
  Wingate & Finchley
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Waltham Abbey  
3-3
  Cheshunt
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Waltham Abbey  
1-3
  Witham Town
FA Cup - Tuesday 23rd August
Bowers & Pitsea  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 20th August
Waltham Abbey  
2-2
  Bowers & Pitsea
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Romford
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Bury Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Thurrock  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Bury Town  
3-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
AFC Sudbury  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Thamesmead Town  
4-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
Cray Wanderers  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 15th February
Barkingside  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Great Wakering Rovers  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Witham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th January
Phoenix Sports  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th January
Brightlingsea Regent  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd January
Harlow Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th December
AFC Hornchurch  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th December
Redbridge  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Heybridge Swifts  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 31st October
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th October
Maldon Town  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 3rd October
Dereham Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 30th September
Romford  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th September
Wroxham  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Dereham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th September
Haringey Borough  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 31st August
Cheshunt  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 29th August
Welwyn Garden City  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Aveley  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th August
Soham Town Rangers  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Thurrock  
5-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th April
Cray Wanderers  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th April
Dereham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Needham Market  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Barkingside  
0-5
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Heybridge Swifts  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th February
Brentwood Town  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th January
Burnham Ramblers  
3-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Brightlingsea Regent  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Friday 26th December
Cheshunt  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th December
Romford  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Chatham Town  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
- Monday 24th November
Dagenham & Redbridge CC  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th November
AFC Sudbury  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Maldon Town  
4-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th November
Ware  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st October
Redbridge  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 18th October
Northwood  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 11th October
Harrow Borough  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th September
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd September
Tilbury  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Wroxham  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd September
Soham Town Rangers  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Harlow Town  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Thamesmead Town  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th August
Aveley  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th April
Aveley  
4-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th April
Maldon Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
AFC Sudbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st April
Redbridge  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd March
Needham Market  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 20th March
Witham Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th March
Tilbury  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Chatham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st February
Wroxham  
4-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th January
Dereham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Cheshunt  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th December
VCD Athletic  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Burnham Ramblers  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th November
Thurrock  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Soham Town Rangers  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Barkingside  
4-5
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Arlesey Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
Ware  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 2nd October
Waltham Forest  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Erith & Belvedere  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 9th September
Brentwood Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Tuesday 3rd September
Whitton United  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 26th August
Harlow Town  
3-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th August
Romford  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th August
Heybridge Swifts  
5-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th April
Grays Athletic  
3-5
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 25th April
Romford  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 24th April
Aveley  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th April
Cheshunt  
5-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th April
Tilbury  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Thursday 28th February
Ware  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th February
Witham Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
AFC Sudbury  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 13th February
Waltham Forest  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th February
Ilford  
1-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th February
Heybridge Swifts  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th January
Maldon Town  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th December
Potters Bar Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st December
Harlow Town  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Redbridge  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th October
Wroxham  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd October
Brentwood Town  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th October
Needham Market  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th October
Thamesmead Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th September
Burnham  
4-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Chipstead  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st September
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Haringey & Waltham  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Chatham Town  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th April
Cheshunt  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Enfield Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Romford  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th March
Leiston  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th February
Needham Market  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Ilford  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Redbridge  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Great Wakering Rovers  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Heybridge Swifts  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Waltham Forest  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Sunday 11th December
Grays Athletic  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
AFC Sudbury  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Thamesmead Town  
4-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Maldon Town  
2-5
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Tilbury  
3-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Wednesday 12th October
Grays Athletic  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Soham Town Rangers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Chatham Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
Biggleswade Town  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Brentwood Town  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Potters Bar Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd August
Ware  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th April
Redbridge  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Needham Market  
4-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Romford  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Grays Athletic  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Tilbury  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Ware  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd February
Potters Bar Town  
0-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th February
AFC Sudbury  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
East Thurrock United  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th January
Heybridge Swifts  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th November
Harlow Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Cheshunt  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th October
Maldon Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th October
Wingate & Finchley  
3-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th October
Leyton  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 29th September
Ilford  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th September
Thamesmead Town  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Wednesday 8th September
Waltham Forest  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 30th August
Brentwood Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Enfield Town  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th April
AFC Hornchurch  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 13th April
Maidstone United  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Monday 5th April
Aveley  
3-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 27th March
Tonbridge Angels  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th March
Hendon  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th March
Margate  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th February
Hastings United  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th February
Wealdstone  
2-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 26th January
Horsham  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd January
Ashford Town Middlesex  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th December
Boreham Wood  
3-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 12th December
Dartford  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 28th November
Harrow Borough  
5-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th November
Canvey Island  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 31st October
Sutton United  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 13th October
Carshalton Athletic  
4-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd October
Cray Wanderers  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th September
Kingstonian  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 29th August
Bognor Regis Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th August
Billericay Town  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th August
Tooting & Mitcham United  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th April
Brentwood Town  
1-4
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Chatham Town  
1-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Great Wakering Rovers  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Tilbury  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Leyton  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Ilford  
0-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Brentwood Town  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st February
Thamesmead Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th February
Witham Town  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Concord Rangers  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Cheshunt  
4-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th December
Enfield Town  
2-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Redbridge  
0-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Ware  
2-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Maldon Town  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Friday 24th October
Wingate & Finchley  
1-1
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th October
Potters Bar Town  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Metropolitan Police  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 29th September
Aveley  
0-0
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Northwood  
0-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 8th September
Hillingdon Borough  
2-3
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Waltham Forest  
1-2
  Waltham Abbey
Non League Div One - Friday 15th August
East Thurrock United  
2-2
  Waltham Abbey

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for waltham abbey News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football