Trending now:   Chelsea  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Eintracht Frankfurt  •  Barcelona  •  Atl├ętico Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  AS Roma  •  Real Madrid

Rushall Olympic

Teams /  England  / rushall olympic 
Rushall Olympic have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Rushall Olympic Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd April
Halesowen Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 17th April
Rushall Olympic  
0-2
  Stourbridge
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th April
Spennymoor Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 11th April
Rushall Olympic  
1-1
  Marine
Non League Premier - Saturday 8th April
Grantham Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 4th April
Rushall Olympic  
0-1
  Blyth Spartans
Non League Premier - Saturday 1st April
Matlock Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 28th March
Barwell  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 25th March
Blyth Spartans  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 21st March
Rushall Olympic  
2-5
  Coalville Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th March
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Buxton
Non League Premier - Saturday 11th March
Whitby Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 7th March
Rushall Olympic  
0-0
  Corby Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 25th February
Rushall Olympic  
1-1
  Ashton United
Non League Premier - Tuesday 21st February
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Stafford Rangers
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th February
Frickley Athletic  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 11th February
Rushall Olympic  
2-3
  Matlock Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 28th January
Rushall Olympic  
1-3
  Nantwich Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 21st January
Hednesford Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th January
Workington  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 26th December
Stourbridge  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 20th December
Rushall Olympic  
1-2
  Mickleover Sports
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th December
Skelmersdale United  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 10th December
Corby Town  
1-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd December
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Whitby Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th November
Buxton  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 19th November
Rushall Olympic  
3-1
  Sutton Coldfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 12th November
Warrington Town  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th November
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Skelmersdale United
Non League Premier - Tuesday 1st November
Ilkeston Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th October
Rushall Olympic  
1-2
  Halesowen Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd October
Rushall Olympic  
0-1
  Frickley Athletic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 18th October
Rushall Olympic  
2-2
  Warrington Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th October
Sutton Coldfield Town  
0-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 11th October
Nantwich Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 8th October
Rushall Olympic  
2-1
  Hednesford Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 4th October
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Ilkeston Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 1st October
Stafford Rangers  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 27th September
Rushall Olympic  
3-1
  Barwell
Non League Premier - Saturday 24th September
Ashton United  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
Rushall Olympic  
1-2
  Kettering Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 10th September
Rushall Olympic  
1-5
  Spennymoor Town
FA Cup - Tuesday 6th September
Soham Town Rangers  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Rushall Olympic  
2-2
  Soham Town Rangers
Non League Premier - Monday 29th August
Coalville Town  
3-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 27th August
Rushall Olympic  
1-0
  Halesowen Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 23rd August
Rushall Olympic  
3-1
  Grantham Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th August
Marine  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 16th August
Mickleover Sports  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 13th August
Rushall Olympic  
1-2
  Workington
- Wednesday 27th April
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 19th April
Blyth Spartans  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 16th April
Ilkeston Town  
4-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Thursday 7th April
Workington  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 5th April
Nantwich Town  
3-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 2nd April
Halesowen Town  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 21st March
Hyde United  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 19th March
Darlington 1883  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
- Monday 29th February
Romulus  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 27th February
Whitby Town  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 23rd February
Buxton  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 16th February
Skelmersdale United  
4-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 13th February
Ashton United  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd January
Mickleover Sports  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 5th January
Barwell  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 2nd January
Frickley Athletic  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th December
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 21st November
Colwyn Bay  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 14th November
Leamington  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th November
Ramsbottom United  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 10th October
Stourbridge  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 6th October
Matlock Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 26th September
Corby Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 19th September
Salford City  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 12th September
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 8th September
Marine  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 31st August
Stourbridge  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd August
Grantham Town  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 18th August
Stamford  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 15th July
Tipton Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 25th April
Ashton United  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 11th April
Buxton  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 4th April
Skelmersdale United  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 24th March
Witton Albion  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 21st March
Nantwich Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 14th March
Blyth Spartans  
3-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 28th February
King's Lynn Town  
0-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 17th February
Ramsbottom United  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
- Tuesday 10th February
Coleshill Town  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 31st January
Whitby Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
- Tuesday 20th January
Sutton Coldfield Town  
0-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th January
Workington  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 6th January
Stafford Rangers  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd January
Belper Town  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Friday 26th December
Trafford  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
- Tuesday 16th December
Stourbridge  
3-5
  Rushall Olympic
- Tuesday 9th December
Stafford Rangers  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th November
Guiseley  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th November
Matlock Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd November
Stamford  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 25th October
FC United of Manchester  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 21st October
Halesowen Town  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 14th October
Marine  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 4th October
Ilkeston Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 27th September
Tamworth  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 16th September
Grantham Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th September
Curzon Ashton  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 2nd September
Barwell  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 25th August
Stourbridge  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 16th August
Frickley Athletic  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
- Wednesday 30th April
Port Vale CC  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 21st April
Witton Albion  
2-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 12th April
Grantham Town  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th April
Worksop Town  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th March
Matlock Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd March
Marine  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 18th March
Whitby Town  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 8th March
Fylde  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th February
Chorley  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 4th February
Nantwich Town  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 1st February
Ashton United  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 4th January
Buxton  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Wednesday 1st January
Stafford Rangers  
2-5
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 21st December
Droylsden  
1-5
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th December
Skelmersdale United  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd November
Blyth Spartans  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 16th November
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 4th November
Ilkeston Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 26th October
Grimsby Town  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Goal
A. Cook (80`)
Goal
S. Pearson (75`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Hannah (31`)
(1-0)
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Barwell  
0-4
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 12th October
Stockport County  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 28th September
Gainsborough Trinity  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 24th September
Barwell  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 21st September
Trafford  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Hinckley United  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th September
FC United of Manchester  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 3rd September
Stamford  
3-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 24th August
Frickley Athletic  
4-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 20th August
King's Lynn Town  
6-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 4th May
Witton Albion  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 30th April
AFC Fylde  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th April
Buxton  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 30th March
Grantham Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Wednesday 27th March
Worksop Town  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 16th March
Ashton United  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 2nd March
Kendal Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd February
Marine  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 19th February
Nantwich Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 12th February
Stafford Rangers  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 9th February
Chorley  
1-6
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th January
Frickley Athletic  
3-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 1st January
Hednesford Town  
3-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 8th December
North Ferriby United  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 24th November
Wrexham  
5-0
  Rushall Olympic
Goal
A. Cieslewicz (90`)
Goal
A. Morrell (88`)
Goal
A. Cieslewicz (67`)
Goal
A. Morrell (17`)
Goal
A. Morrell (15`)
(2-0)
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th November
FC United of Manchester  
0-4
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 10th November
Droylsden  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 27th October
Chasetown  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th October
Blyth Spartans  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 16th October
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 18th September
Eastwood Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 8th September
Bridgnorth Town  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 3rd September
Ilkeston Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 27th August
Matlock Town  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th August
Whitby Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 14th April
Marine  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 9th April
Bradford Park Avenue  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Wednesday 4th April
Ashton United  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 31st March
Northwich Victoria  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 27th March
Nantwich Town  
4-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th March
Kendal Town  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 25th February
Matlock Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th February
Whitby Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 14th January
Mickleover Sports  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Monday 2nd January
Chasetown  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd December
Burscough  
2-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 22nd November
Hednesford Town  
4-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 19th November
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Wednesday 2nd November
Worksop Town  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 29th October
Stourbridge  
5-0
  Rushall Olympic
Goal
L. Broadhurst (88`)
Goal
B. Billingham (76`)
Goal
A. Drake (58`)
Goal
R. Rowe (39`)
Goal
B. Billingham (21`)
(2-0)
FA Cup - Saturday 15th October
Barrow Town  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 11th October
Chorley  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
FA Cup - Saturday 1st October
Buxton  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 24th September
Frickley Athletic  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 13th September
Stafford Rangers  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd September
FC United of Manchester  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 27th August
North Ferriby United  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Tuesday 23rd August
Buxton  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Premier - Saturday 13th August
Chester  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-5
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Carlton Town  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th April
Romulus  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
(0-0)
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Glapwell  
3-5
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 30th March
Market Drayton Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Stamford  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th March
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Sheffield  
2-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st March
Quorn  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th February
Brigg Town  
4-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd February
Belper Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Grantham Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Monday 24th January
Sutton Coldfield Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th January
Kidsgrove Athletic  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Monday 3rd January
Leek Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th November
Spalding United  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th November
Barwell  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Saturday 16th October
Carlton Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th October
Lincoln United  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th September
Newcastle Town  
5-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Goole  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Sheffield  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th April
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Friday 2nd April
Mickleover Sports  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd March
Grantham Town  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
Glapwell  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th March
Cammell Laird  
3-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th March
Belper Town  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Carlton Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Market Drayton Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th January
Willenhall Town  
0-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th December
Chasetown  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Leek Town  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th November
Kidsgrove Athletic  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st October
Lincoln United  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Brigg Town  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th October
Shepshed Dynamo  
2-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd October
Goole  
4-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th September
Spalding United  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th September
Quorn  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Stamford  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Witton Albion  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th April
Belper Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Monday 20th April
Belper Town  
2-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Glapwell  
3-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Willenhall Town  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th April
Kidsgrove Athletic  
3-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 31st March
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Sheffield  
1-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th March
Quorn  
1-4
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Friday 13th March
Stamford  
0-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th March
Leek Town  
0-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th February
Gresley Rovers  
0-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Friday 16th January
Retford United  
2-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Shepshed Dynamo  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Grantham Town  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
FA Trophy - Monday 20th October
Bedworth United  
4-1
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th September
Goole  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Brigg Town  
3-3
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Friday 12th September
Spalding United  
1-0
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Carlton Town  
1-2
  Rushall Olympic
Non League Div One - Friday 15th August
Lincoln United  
1-4
  Rushall Olympic

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for rushall olympic News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football