Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Germany U21  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  TP Mazembe Englebert  •  England U21  •  Exeter City

Radcliffe Borough

Teams /  England  / radcliffe borough 
Radcliffe Borough have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Radcliffe Borough Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
Radcliffe Borough  
1-5
  Prescot Cables
Non League Div One - Monday 17th April
Ramsbottom United  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Radcliffe Borough  
0-3
  Brighouse Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th April
Radcliffe Borough  
3-0
  Colwyn Bay
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th April
Farsley Celtic  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
- Tuesday 4th April
Ashton Athletic  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st April
Radcliffe Borough  
0-4
  Ossett Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th March
Ossett Town  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th March
Radcliffe Borough  
0-3
  Lancaster City
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st March
Radcliffe Borough  
2-1
  Ossett Albion
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th March
Hyde United  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th March
Radcliffe Borough  
1-2
  Glossop North End
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th March
Droylsden  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Glossop North End  
2-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th February
Mossley  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Radcliffe Borough  
0-1
  Clitheroe
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th February
Lancaster City  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th February
Goole  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th January
Kendal Town  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Bamber Bridge  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Radcliffe Borough  
0-5
  Farsley Celtic
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Trafford  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Radcliffe Borough  
2-1
  Ramsbottom United
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Radcliffe Borough  
2-3
  Tadcaster Albion
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Scarborough Athletic  
1-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Radcliffe Borough  
0-1
  Burscough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Radcliffe Borough  
1-3
  Colne
- Tuesday 15th November
Buxton  
6-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
Colne  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Radcliffe Borough  
1-2
  Droylsden
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st November
Radcliffe Borough  
4-0
  Hyde United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th October
Radcliffe Borough  
1-0
  Bamber Bridge
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd October
Ossett Albion  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th October
Colwyn Bay  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Radcliffe Borough  
5-1
  Goole
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
Radcliffe Borough  
1-3
  Farsley Celtic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Clitheroe  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Tadcaster Albion  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th September
Radcliffe Borough  
3-1
  Kendal Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th September
Radcliffe Borough  
2-3
  Scarborough Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Burscough  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Radcliffe Borough  
3-5
  Spennymoor Town
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Radcliffe Borough  
2-0
  Trafford
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Prescot Cables  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Tuesday 23rd August
Radcliffe Borough  
2-1
  Droylsden
FA Cup - Saturday 20th August
Droylsden  
4-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Radcliffe Borough  
3-4
  Mossley
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Brighouse Town  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Farsley Celtic  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 28th March
Droylsden  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Lancaster City  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Clitheroe  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st March
Ossett Albion  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
Scarborough Athletic  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Ossett Town  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
- Wednesday 10th February
Stalybridge Celtic  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Brighouse Town  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th January
Witton Albion  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 28th December
Kendal Town  
3-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th December
Bamber Bridge  
1-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st December
Burscough  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 14th November
Buxton  
5-1
  Radcliffe Borough
- Tuesday 10th November
Droylsden  
2-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Mossley  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 31st October
Witton Albion  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Northwich Victoria  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th October
New Mills  
0-5
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Trafford  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th September
Glossop North End  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th September
Prescot Cables  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Friday 28th August
AFC Liverpool  
3-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Spennymoor Town  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Warrington Town  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Droylsden  
4-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th April
Ossett Town  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Scarborough Athletic  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Northwich Victoria  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Mossley  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Spennymoor Town  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th February
Ossett Albion  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Padiham  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
Farsley Celtic  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Friday 26th December
Salford City  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Darlington 1883  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Warrington Town  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th November
Prescot Cables  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Burscough  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th October
Lancaster City  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Clitheroe  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Kendal Town  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Skelmersdale United  
4-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 8th September
New Mills  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Monday 1st September
Atherton Collieries  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Bamber Bridge  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th August
Brighouse Town  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Burscough  
1-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Ossett Albion  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Darlington 1883  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th March
Cammell Laird  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Padiham  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th January
Ramsbottom United  
8-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th January
Mossley  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Salford City  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Kendal Town  
5-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th December
Northwich Victoria  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Wakefield  
1-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd November
Clitheroe  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Ossett Town  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd November
Warrington Town  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Farsley  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Northwich Victoria  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 14th October
New Mills  
0-3
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 5th October
Clitheroe  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Prescot Cables  
4-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st September
Lancaster City  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Burscough  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 31st August
Atherton Collieries  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Bamber Bridge  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 19th August
Curzon Ashton  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st May
New Mills  
1-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Salford City  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Ossett Albion  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th March
Mossley  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th March
Goole  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th March
Cammell Laird  
3-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th March
Burscough  
4-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Bamber Bridge  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th February
Wakefield  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th February
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
Clitheroe  
0-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st January
Ramsbottom United  
3-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th December
Warrington Town  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th November
Farsley Celtic  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Skelmersdale United  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd November
Curzon Ashton  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd October
Lancaster City  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th October
Trafford  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Ossett Town  
0-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th September
Leek Town  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Farsley Celtic  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th September
Garforth Town  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Clitheroe  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Prescot Cables  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st April
Trafford  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Salford City  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd April
Bamber Bridge  
2-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
AFC Fylde  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th March
Farsley Celtic  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th March
Mossley  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th March
Warrington Town  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Cammell Laird  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Lancaster City  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Skelmersdale United  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Woodley Sports  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Garforth Town  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Wakefield  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
3-10
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Clitheroe  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Wednesday 9th November
Worksop Town  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th October
Witton Albion  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
New Mills  
2-3
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 1st October
Clitheroe  
1-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Prescot Cables  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
Cammell Laird  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th September
Ossett Albion  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Durham City  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd August
Ossett Town  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Curzon Ashton  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th April
Wakefield  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
(0-0)
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th April
Leigh Genesis  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
(1-0)
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Ossett Albion  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Trafford  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Warrington Town  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Prescot Cables  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th March
Garforth Town  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Bamber Bridge  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Lancaster City  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th January
Woodley Sports  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Salford City  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 3rd January
Skelmersdale United  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
Chester  
2-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
AFC Fylde  
5-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Witton Albion  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Wednesday 3rd November
Witton Albion  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Durham City  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Tuesday 19th October
Garforth Town  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 4th October
Curzon Ashton  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th September
Clitheroe  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 11th September
FC United of Manchester  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th September
Mossley  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 30th August
Chorley  
4-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Cammell Laird  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th April
Prescot Cables  
3-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Thursday 15th April
FC Halifax Town  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th April
Mossley  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Thursday 8th April
Leigh Genesis  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Trafford  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th March
Ossett Albion  
4-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Chorley  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th March
Warrington Town  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Bamber Bridge  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th February
Lancaster City  
4-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th February
Skelmersdale United  
0-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Clitheroe  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Salford City  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Friday 1st January
Colwyn Bay  
1-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th December
Woodley Sports  
3-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th November
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st October
Curzon Ashton  
5-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 26th October
Wakefield  
0-0
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Tuesday 20th October
Quorn  
6-3
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Cup - Saturday 10th October
Workington  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th September
Garforth Town  
4-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Rossendale United  
1-3
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
AFC Fylde  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Warrington Town  
2-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Friday 10th April
Clitheroe  
1-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Colwyn Bay  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Friday 20th March
Durham City  
4-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th March
Garforth Town  
1-4
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Rossendale United  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th February
Salford City  
2-2
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Skelmersdale United  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Chorley  
2-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Monday 19th January
Trafford  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
FC Halifax Town  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Ossett Albion  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Newcastle Blue Star  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
2-1
  Radcliffe Borough
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
FC United of Manchester  
1-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th October
Wakefield  
1-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Friday 26th September
Bamber Bridge  
3-0
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Sunday 21st September
Curzon Ashton  
3-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th September
Lancaster City  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Woodley Sports  
0-1
  Radcliffe Borough
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Mossley  
0-2
  Radcliffe Borough

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for radcliffe borough News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football