Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Real Madrid  •  Barcelona  •  Germany  •  West Ham United  •  Manchester City  •  England U21

Potters Bar Town

Teams /  England  / potters bar town 
Potters Bar Town have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Potters Bar Town Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
Chalfont Saint Peter  
0-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 17th April
Potters Bar Town  
2-3
  Uxbridge
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Petersfield Town  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th April
Potters Bar Town  
0-3
  Kidlington
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st April
Aylesbury Vale  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th March
Potters Bar Town  
0-2
  Bedford Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th March
Potters Bar Town  
1-1
  Beaconsfield SYCOB
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th March
Ashford Town Middlesex  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th March
Arlesey Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th February
Potters Bar Town  
0-3
  Egham
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Potters Bar Town  
2-0
  Histon
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
AFC Dunstable  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Potters Bar Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th February
Kempston Rovers  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Potters Bar Town  
1-4
  Marlow
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th January
Barton Rovers  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th January
Kidlington  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Potters Bar Town  
2-2
  Farnborough
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Uxbridge  
1-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Egham  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Potters Bar Town  
3-1
  Aylesbury Vale
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th December
Potters Bar Town  
4-0
  Northwood
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Bedford Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Potters Bar Town  
0-0
  Aylesbury United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Potters Bar Town  
1-3
  Royston Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Hanwell Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Fleet Town  
4-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
3-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th November
Potters Bar Town  
1-2
  AFC Dunstable
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Potters Bar Town  
3-2
  Ashford Town Middlesex
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th October
Farnborough  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th October
Histon  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd October
Potters Bar Town  
3-1
  Arlesey Town
FA Cup - Saturday 15th October
Chesham United  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Goal (Pen)
D. Roberts (14`)
(1-0)
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
Potters Bar Town  
0-2
  Horsham
FA Cup - Tuesday 4th October
Bath City  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 1st October
Potters Bar Town  
0-0
  Bath City
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Potters Bar Town  
2-3
  Kempston Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Marlow  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Tuesday 20th September
Potters Bar Town  
3-2
  Canvey Island
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
Canvey Island  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Potters Bar Town  
2-1
  Chalfont Saint Peter
FA Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Chalfont Saint Peter  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Northwood  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Potters Bar Town  
3-1
  Petersfield Town
FA Cup - Tuesday 23rd August
Potters Bar Town  
4-1
  Arlesey Town
FA Cup - Saturday 20th August
Arlesey Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Royston Town  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Potters Bar Town  
1-1
  Hanwell Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th August
Potters Bar Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th August
Aylesbury United  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Barton Rovers  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th April
Royston Town  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Fleet Town  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th March
St Ives Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Bedford Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th March
North Greenford United  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Aylesbury Vale  
4-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Hanwell Town  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 17th February
Petersfield Town  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
- Wednesday 10th February
Aylesbury United  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th January
Leighton Town  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Arlesey Town  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Kings Langley  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Aylesbury United  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th October
Northwood  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Egham  
4-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th October
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 3rd October
Northwood  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Uxbridge  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 29th August
London Colney  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Godalming Town  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th August
Ware  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
North Greenford United  
4-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Bedworth United  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th April
Royston Town  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Egham  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st February
Daventry Town  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 18th February
Aylesbury United  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Leighton Town  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Thursday 1st January
Hanwell Town  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Barton Rovers  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
AFC Hayes  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Kettering Town  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Marlow  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th October
Rugby Town  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Tuesday 21st October
Royston Town  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th October
Chalfont Saint Peter  
5-6
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th October
Godalming Town  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Uxbridge  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Bedford Town  
0-4
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Brentwood Town  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Northwood  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
St Ives Town  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th August
Aylesbury Vale  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Northwood  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th April
Daventry Town  
5-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Uxbridge  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
North Greenford United  
2-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Thursday 3rd April
Aylesbury Vale  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd March
Barton Rovers  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th March
AFC Hayes  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th February
Kettering Town  
4-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th January
Egham  
6-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th January
Aylesbury United  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Thursday 26th December
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th December
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
6-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th November
Chertsey Town  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd November
Ashford Town Middlesex  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th November
Slough Town  
4-3
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Whitstable Town  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
St Ives Town  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Marlow  
6-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th September
Dunstable Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th September
Leighton Town  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Royston Town  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th August
Rugby Town  
6-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 22nd April
Waltham Abbey  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Aveley  
2-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Ware  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 1st April
Cheshunt  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th March
Heybridge Swifts  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th March
Grays Athletic  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Wroxham  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Thamesmead Town  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th February
Maldon Town  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
Brentwood Town  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st January
Harlow Town  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th December
Waltham Forest  
1-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th November
Soham Town Rangers  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th November
Witham Town  
2-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd November
Romford  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th October
Chatham Town  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
AFC Sudbury  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 3rd October
Ilford  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th September
Wingate & Finchley  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th September
Needham Market  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th September
Redbridge  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Corinthian Casuals  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 8th September
Hendon  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Cheshunt  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st August
Tilbury  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st May
Leiston  
6-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th April
Tilbury  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th April
Ilford  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Waltham Abbey  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 21st March
Waltham Forest  
1-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Maldon Town  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Romford  
0-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Chatham Town  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th January
Heybridge Swifts  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Cheshunt  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Ware  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th November
AFC Sudbury  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Grays Athletic  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Great Wakering Rovers  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th November
Brentwood Town  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 5th November
Uxbridge  
5-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th October
Redbridge  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th October
Enfield Town  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th September
Soham Town Rangers  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th September
Thamesmead Town  
5-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Needham Market  
7-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Waltham Abbey  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Ilford  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd March
Redbridge  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Thamesmead Town  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Brentwood Town  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th February
Heybridge Swifts  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st February
Romford  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th January
AFC Sudbury  
6-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Maldon Town  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th January
Ware  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Wingate & Finchley  
2-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
East Thurrock United  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th November
Great Wakering Rovers  
5-6
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Needham Market  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd November
Enfield Town  
2-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Grays Athletic  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 16th October
Wealdstone  
2-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 2nd October
Corinthian Casuals  
0-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 22nd September
Waltham Forest  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Cheshunt  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Tilbury  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
Harlow Town  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th April
Heybridge Swifts  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th April
VCD Athletic  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Ilford  
6-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Harlow Town  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
East Thurrock United  
4-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd March
Redbridge  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Maldon Town  
0-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Concord Rangers  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Waltham Forest  
2-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th January
Wingate & Finchley  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th January
Lowestoft Town  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Northwood  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Leyton  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Ware  
1-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Romford  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Great Wakering Rovers  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Brentwood Town  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th October
Cheshunt  
1-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Cup - Saturday 10th October
Thurrock  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
FA Trophy - Tuesday 6th October
Arlesey Town  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Enfield Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Thamesmead Town  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Tilbury  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Tilbury  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Wingate & Finchley  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 31st March
Waltham Abbey  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Enfield Town  
3-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Brentwood Town  
3-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd March
Cheshunt  
4-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Concord Rangers  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Aveley  
3-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Maldon Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Leyton  
0-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th December
Northwood  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Chatham Town  
2-4
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th November
East Thurrock United  
0-2
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Waltham Forest  
0-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Ware  
1-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Hillingdon Borough  
1-3
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th September
Witham Town  
1-5
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Great Wakering Rovers  
2-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Ilford  
2-0
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Redbridge  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 20th August
Thamesmead Town  
1-1
  Potters Bar Town

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for potters bar town News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football