Lincoln United

Teams /  England  / lincoln united 
Lincoln United have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Lincoln United Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Lincoln United  
2-3
  Stamford
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th September
Lincoln United  
2-4
  Loughborough Dynamo
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Gresley Rovers  
4-1
  Lincoln United
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Lincoln United  
4-0
  Brigg Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Lincoln United  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
0-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th August
Lincoln United  
1-3
  Tividale
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Brigg Town  
0-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Bedworth United  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Belper Town  
5-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th March
Leek Town  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th March
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th February
Goole  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th January
Chasetown  
4-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Scarborough Athletic  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Mickleover Sports  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Halesowen Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd November
Coalville Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th November
Market Drayton Town  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd November
Romulus  
3-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 21st October
Gresley Rovers  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th October
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
Loughborough Dynamo  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st October
Eastwood Town  
0-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st September
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Wednesday 11th September
Carlton Town  
0-0
  Lincoln United
FA Cup - Saturday 31st August
Coalville Town  
7-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Newcastle Town  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th August
Sheffield  
4-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th May
Halesowen Town  
5-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th April
Sutton Coldfield Town  
4-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th April
Gresley Rovers  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Thursday 4th April
Sheffield  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 1st April
Brigg Town  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th March
Romulus  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Hucknall Town  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
Coalville Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th February
King's Lynn Town  
5-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd February
Leek Town  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th December
Carlton Town  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th November
Kidsgrove Athletic  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th November
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th October
Mickleover Sports  
0-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Sunday 28th October
Northwich Victoria  
3-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th October
Belper Town  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th October
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
3-4
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Newcastle Town  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd September
Market Drayton Town  
3-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st September
Chasetown  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st August
Stamford  
5-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st April
Newcastle Town  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th April
Loughborough Dynamo  
3-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Belper Town  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th March
Quorn  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
New Mills  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 20th February
Ilkeston Town  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Grantham Town  
3-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th January
Leek Town  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Market Drayton Town  
2-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Stamford  
4-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
Hucknall Town  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th October
Sheffield  
2-3
  Lincoln United
FA Trophy - Saturday 22nd October
North Ferriby United  
3-1
  Lincoln United
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
Ossett Albion  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Romulus  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th September
Brigg Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Coalville Town  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Carlton Town  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Kidsgrove Athletic  
3-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Goole  
2-4
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Newcastle Town  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th April
Rushall Olympic  
2-1
  Lincoln United
(1-0)
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Belper Town  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Sheffield  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Friday 25th March
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Barwell  
0-4
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
2-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th January
Sutton Coldfield Town  
4-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th January
Goole  
5-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Leek Town  
4-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 3rd January
Stamford  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th December
Quorn  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
Romulus  
5-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Glapwell  
4-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Spalding United  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Market Drayton Town  
2-2
  Lincoln United
FA Trophy - Saturday 16th October
Northwich Victoria  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th October
Loughborough Dynamo  
6-0
  Lincoln United
FA Cup - Saturday 25th September
Coleshill Town  
5-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Brigg Town  
0-2
  Lincoln United
FA Cup - Saturday 11th September
Shirebrook Town  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th September
Grantham Town  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Carlton Town  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Market Drayton Town  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th April
Witton Albion  
2-4
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Friday 2nd April
Kidsgrove Athletic  
3-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th March
Willenhall Town  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th March
Goole  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
Rushall Olympic  
1-4
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Chasetown  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Shepshed Dynamo  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Grantham Town  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Belper Town  
0-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st December
Quorn  
4-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Glapwell  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Sheffield  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Mickleover Sports  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd November
Carlton Town  
4-3
  Lincoln United
FA Cup - Tuesday 13th October
Frickley Athletic  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th October
Spalding United  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th September
Leek Town  
2-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Cammell Laird  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Monday 31st August
Brigg Town  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Wednesday 19th August
Stamford  
4-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Retford United  
3-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Friday 10th April
Grantham Town  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th March
Sheffield  
3-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Glapwell  
3-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Kidsgrove Athletic  
2-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Belper Town  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Carlton Town  
0-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
1-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th January
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Friday 26th December
Spalding United  
0-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Quorn  
0-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Gresley Rovers  
1-2
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Friday 24th October
Stamford  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st October
Brigg Town  
2-2
  Lincoln United
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
Ashton United  
2-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 7th October
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-1
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Leek Town  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Rushall Olympic  
0-0
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Willenhall Town  
2-3
  Lincoln United
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Goole  
3-3
  Lincoln United

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for lincoln united News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football