Trending now:   Manchester City  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Arsenal  •  Everton  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  PSG  •  Juventus

Kidsgrove Athletic

Teams /  England  / kidsgrove athletic 
Kidsgrove Athletic have 1 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Kidsgrove Athletic Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
FA Cup - Saturday 19th August
Trafford  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 16th August
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-1
  Chasetown
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th August
Peterborough Sports  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 12th July
Kidsgrove Athletic  
0-5
  Burton Albion
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
Rugby Town  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Belper Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st April
Romulus  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th March
Stamford  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Newcastle Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Lincoln United  
2-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th January
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
2-5
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Spalding United  
0-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
SL Aquaforce  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Bedworth United  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Chasetown  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Sheffield  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd November
Gresley Rovers  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
Basford United  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st November
Market Drayton Town  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Carlton Town  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 28th September
Northwich Victoria  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 3rd September
Stafford Rangers  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Leek Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Witton Albion  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
SL Aquaforce  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 13th April
Carlton Town  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Tividale  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Belper Town  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Thursday 31st March
Sheffield  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Daventry Town  
0-5
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st March
Gresley Rovers  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
Lincoln United  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
- Tuesday 16th February
Rocester  
0-5
  Kidsgrove Athletic
- Tuesday 9th February
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Spalding United  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd February
Basford United  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th January
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Stafford Rangers  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th January
Goole  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Market Drayton Town  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th December
Romulus  
0-5
  Kidsgrove Athletic
- Tuesday 8th December
Stafford Rangers  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 14th November
Marine  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 31st October
Newcastle Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th October
Rugby Town  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Leek Town  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Newcastle Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 3rd October
Loughborough Dynamo  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-6
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 29th August
Westfields  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Coalville Town  
0-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Chasetown  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st April
Market Drayton Town  
2-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
3-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 6th April
Romulus  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Gresley Rovers  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Lincoln United  
6-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Tividale  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Goole  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
Brigg Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th December
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th December
Mickleover Sports  
2-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Chasetown  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Coalville Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th November
Sheffield  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th October
Stafford Rangers  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 18th October
Loughborough Dynamo  
6-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Carlton Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 8th October
Leek Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th September
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd September
Norton United  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Spalding United  
5-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Evesham United  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Loughborough Dynamo  
5-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Newcastle Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Newcastle Town  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Coalville Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Chasetown  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd March
Gresley Rovers  
5-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Brigg Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Sutton Coldfield Town  
3-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th February
Loughborough Dynamo  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th January
Goole  
3-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Market Drayton Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Carlton Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Scarborough Athletic  
5-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd November
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Belper Town  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th November
Halesowen Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Lincoln United  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 19th October
Stamford  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
Sheffield  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st September
Leek Town  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Tipton Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 11th September
Mickleover Sports  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 31st August
Market Drayton Town  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Romulus  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th August
Bedworth United  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Gresley Rovers  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Romulus  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 1st April
Sheffield  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th March
King's Lynn Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th March
Lincoln United  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Belper Town  
5-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
Northwich Victoria  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd February
Carlton Town  
4-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
Newcastle Town  
0-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th December
Sutton Coldfield Town  
4-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th December
Stamford  
4-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th December
Brigg Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st December
Coalville Town  
4-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Hucknall Town  
0-5
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd November
Chasetown  
6-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th October
Market Drayton Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th October
Halesowen Town  
4-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 29th September
Stamford  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd September
Loughborough Dynamo  
5-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st September
Mickleover Sports  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
AFC Wulfrunians  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st August
Leek Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th April
New Mills  
0-6
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Newcastle Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
Belper Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd March
Goole  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Grantham Town  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th February
Sutton Coldfield Town  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Lincoln United  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th January
Brigg Town  
0-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Leek Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th December
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Coalville Town  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 28th November
Romulus  
4-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
(4-0)
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Hucknall Town  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Sheffield  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
Carlton Town  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st November
Market Drayton Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 22nd October
Daventry Town  
4-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 1st October
Boston United  
0-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Shepshed Dynamo  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Ilkeston Town  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd August
Quorn  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Stamford  
3-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Grantham Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Goole  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th March
Barwell  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Brigg Town  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Spalding United  
1-6
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 28th February
Sutton Coldfield Town  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th February
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd February
Newcastle Town  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th February
Shepshed Dynamo  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
Rushall Olympic  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th January
Belper Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th January
Sheffield  
2-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Quorn  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 3rd January
Glapwell  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Loughborough Dynamo  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th November
Romulus  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th October
Lincoln United  
2-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th October
Leek Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Saturday 2nd October
Mossley  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 25th September
Solihull Moors  
2-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Market Drayton Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Wednesday 8th September
Carlton Town  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st August
Stamford  
0-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th April
Glapwell  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Chasetown  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th April
Cammell Laird  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Leek Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 30th March
Carlton Town  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Spalding United  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th March
Rushall Olympic  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
Sheffield  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Belper Town  
3-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Mickleover Sports  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Glapwell  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Market Drayton Town  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Brigg Town  
1-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Shepshed Dynamo  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Loughborough Dynamo  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th October
Willenhall Town  
0-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Grantham Town  
0-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th September
Witton Albion  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Stamford  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Goole  
3-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Lincoln United  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Quorn  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Lincoln United  
1-4
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Friday 10th April
Rushall Olympic  
4-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Gresley Rovers  
3-3
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Goole  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Monday 16th March
Sheffield  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Glapwell  
3-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Quorn  
0-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st February
Stamford  
0-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Carlton Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th December
Leek Town  
1-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Belper Town  
3-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st November
Brigg Town  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
Boston United  
6-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Shepshed Dynamo  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Sheffield  
1-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Retford United  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Spalding United  
0-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Eastwood Town  
4-0
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Retford United  
4-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Grantham Town  
2-1
  Kidsgrove Athletic
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Willenhall Town  
1-2
  Kidsgrove Athletic

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for kidsgrove athletic News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football