Goole

Teams /  England  / goole 
Goole have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Goole Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Club Friendlies - Thursday 24th July
Goole  
3-2
  Worksop Town
(3-1)
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Scarborough Athletic  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Mickleover Sports  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Loughborough Dynamo  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Bedworth United  
1-4
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Carlton Town  
4-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd February
Gresley Rovers  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st February
Coalville Town  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th January
Belper Town  
5-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Wednesday 1st January
Brigg Town  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st December
Newcastle Town  
2-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Romulus  
2-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd November
Sutton Coldfield Town  
4-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Chasetown  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Halesowen Town  
3-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th October
Eastwood Town  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Leek Town  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th September
Sheffield  
2-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th September
Lincoln United  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th September
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Market Drayton Town  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th August
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
0-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th May
Radcliffe Borough  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Lancaster City  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Monday 8th April
New Mills  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Curzon Ashton  
3-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th March
Prescot Cables  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th March
Cammell Laird  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Skelmersdale United  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Ramsbottom United  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th February
Farsley Celtic  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
Wakefield  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st January
Garforth Town  
0-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th December
Ossett Albion  
3-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th November
Harrogate Railway Athletic  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Bamber Bridge  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd November
Trafford  
5-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd October
Ossett Town  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th October
Warrington Town  
7-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Clitheroe  
3-1
  Goole
FA Trophy - Monday 17th September
Curzon Ashton  
3-3
  Goole
(1-0)
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th September
Mossley  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th September
Salford City  
3-0
  Goole
FA Cup - Saturday 25th August
Ossett Town  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Burscough  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st April
Carlton Town  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Brigg Town  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Quorn  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th March
Sheffield  
4-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
New Mills  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th March
Lincoln United  
3-4
  Goole
Non League Div One - Wednesday 29th February
Shepshed Dynamo  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Sutton Coldfield Town  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Coalville Town  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Hucknall Town  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th November
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
1-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th November
Romulus  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Kidsgrove Athletic  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th October
Newcastle Town  
4-4
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th October
Grantham Town  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th October
Belper Town  
2-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Market Drayton Town  
1-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Leek Town  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd August
Stamford  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th August
Ilkeston Town  
4-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Brigg Town  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Rainworth Miners Welfare  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Rushall Olympic  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th March
Sheffield  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Market Drayton Town  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th March
Leek Town  
4-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Loughborough Dynamo  
4-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 22nd February
Grantham Town  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Newcastle Town  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th January
Stamford  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Carlton Town  
4-5
  Goole
Non League Div One - Wednesday 12th January
Glapwell  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th January
Spalding United  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Lincoln United  
0-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
Kidsgrove Athletic  
5-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th November
Quorn  
3-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Sutton Coldfield Town  
7-2
  Goole
FA Trophy - Saturday 2nd October
Newcastle Town  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th September
Belper Town  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th September
Barwell  
4-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Romulus  
0-5
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
Shepshed Dynamo  
3-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Spalding United  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th April
Kidsgrove Athletic  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Friday 2nd April
Stamford  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th March
Shepshed Dynamo  
3-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
Carlton Town  
2-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th February
Quorn  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th February
Witton Albion  
6-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Sheffield  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th January
Brigg Town  
1-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Cammell Laird  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Belper Town  
2-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Chasetown  
4-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Wednesday 11th November
Mickleover Sports  
3-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Market Drayton Town  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Lincoln United  
1-2
  Goole
FA Trophy - Saturday 17th October
Skelmersdale United  
5-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Leek Town  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 29th September
Loughborough Dynamo  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th September
Rushall Olympic  
5-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Monday 31st August
Glapwell  
3-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Willenhall Town  
1-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Grantham Town  
1-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Leek Town  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Friday 10th April
Retford United  
5-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Rushall Olympic  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th March
Sheffield  
2-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Tuesday 10th March
Glapwell  
6-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Grantham Town  
0-0
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Stamford  
4-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Lincoln United  
1-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th January
Loughborough Dynamo  
2-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Friday 26th December
Brigg Town  
0-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Quorn  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Gresley Rovers  
1-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Carlton Town  
4-2
  Goole
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
3-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Spalding United  
1-4
  Goole
FA Trophy - Monday 6th October
Nuneaton Town  
0-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Willenhall Town  
1-1
  Goole
Non League Div One - Monday 8th September
Stocksbridge Park Steels  
2-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Shepshed Dynamo  
4-2
  Goole
Non League Div One - Friday 15th August
Kidsgrove Athletic  
3-3
  Goole
Non League Div One - Thursday 27th March
Belper Town  
2-0
  Goole

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for goole News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football