Trending now:   Arsenal  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Bayern München  •  Manchester City  •  Watford  •  Juventus  •  Real Madrid

Fleet Town

Teams /  England  / fleet town 
Fleet Town have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fleet Town Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th November
Fleet Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th November
Fleet Town  
2-0
  Aylesbury Vale
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th November
Cambridge City  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th October
Northwood  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th October
Ashford Town Middlesex  
10-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st October
Fleet Town  
2-0
  Marlow
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th October
Hanwell Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Tuesday 10th October
Yate Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 7th October
Fleet Town  
1-1
  Yate Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th September
Fleet Town  
0-2
  Beaconsfield SYCOB
Non League Div One - Tuesday 26th September
Fleet Town  
6-0
  Uxbridge
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd September
Aylesbury United  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th September
Fleet Town  
0-2
  Arlesey Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th September
Hayes & Yeading United  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 28th August
Fleet Town  
1-4
  Moneyfields
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th August
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
7-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Tuesday 22nd August
AFC Totton  
5-0
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 19th August
Fleet Town  
1-1
  AFC Totton
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th August
Fleet Town  
1-1
  Chalfont Saint Peter
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th August
AFC Dunstable  
4-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd April
Aylesbury Vale  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th April
Kempston Rovers  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st April
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th March
Arlesey Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Egham  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th February
Potters Bar Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th January
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
4-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th January
Royston Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Petersfield Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Bedford Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Marlow  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Histon  
4-5
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th November
AFC Dunstable  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd October
Northwood  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Uxbridge  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Hanwell Town  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Ashford Town Middlesex  
3-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th September
Kidlington  
3-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Wednesday 7th September
Slimbridge  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Farnborough  
4-3
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 20th August
Yate Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 17th August
Aylesbury United  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th August
Barton Rovers  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Kings Langley  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th April
Egham  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Hanwell Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
North Greenford United  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Northwood  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th February
Barton Rovers  
1-8
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Aylesbury United  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Leighton Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th January
Bedford Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Godalming Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Ware  
6-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 25th November
Petersfield Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th November
Arlesey Town  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st October
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Potters Bar Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
AFC Rushden & Diamonds  
5-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th October
Royston Town  
4-0
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 3rd October
Molesey  
4-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 12th September
Hartley Wintney  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Aylesbury Vale  
3-3
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 29th August
Badshot Lea  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Uxbridge  
4-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
St Ives Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Bashley  
1-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Stratford Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th March
Swindon Supermarine  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Larkhall Athletic  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th March
Shortwood United  
5-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Evesham United  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th February
Bishops Cleeve  
4-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Tiverton Town  
4-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Merthyr Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th January
Wimborne Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Thursday 1st January
AFC Totton  
4-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th December
North Leigh  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Cinderford Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Yate Town  
6-3
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 1st November
Paulton Rovers  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th October
Clevedon Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 18th October
Swindon Supermarine  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th October
Bridgwater Town 1984  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Wantage Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Knaphill  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 10th September
Sholing  
1-0
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Cheltenham Saracens  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Didcot Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Taunton Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th August
Mangotsfield United  
4-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th April
Tiverton Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th April
Bridgwater Town 1984  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th April
North Leigh  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th March
Bishops Cleeve  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th March
Godalming Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Evesham United  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Stratford Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th February
Paulton Rovers  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th January
Yate Town  
7-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th January
Cirencester Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th December
Mangotsfield United  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 9th December
Clevedon Town  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Wimborne Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Taunton Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Didcot Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Merthyr Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 18th September
Guildford City  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th September
Swindon Supermarine  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd September
Shortwood United  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th August
Thatcham Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th August
Cinderford Town  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Daventry Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th April
Northwood  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Uxbridge  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th March
Biggleswade Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Chertsey Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Aylesbury Vale  
1-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th February
AFC Hayes  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd February
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
4-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th January
Guildford City  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
North Greenford United  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th December
Thatcham Town  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th December
Barton Rovers  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th November
Rugby Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Leighton Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th November
Burnham  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th October
Slough Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th October
Woodford United  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Royston Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Merthyr Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th September
Ashford Town Middlesex  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 27th August
Godalming Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Chalfont Saint Peter  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th April
Chalfont Saint Peter  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Ashford Town Middlesex  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Rugby Town  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Aylesbury Vale  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 12th March
Burnham  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
Northwood  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
North Greenford United  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Biggleswade Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Uxbridge  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Chertsey Town  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
St. Neots Town  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Leighton Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Daventry Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Marlow  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th October
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
2-1
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Monday 10th October
Burnham  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th October
AFC Hayes  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Barton Rovers  
4-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
AFC Totton  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Woodford United  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Slough Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Bedworth United  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 17th August
Bedfont Town  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Godalming Town  
0-5
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Leatherhead  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Sittingbourne  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Faversham Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Dulwich Hamlet  
6-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Burgess Hill Town  
6-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th March
Whyteleafe  
3-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Worthing  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Metropolitan Police  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th January
Chatham Town  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Bognor Regis Town  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Walton Casuals  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th November
Ramsgate  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th November
Walton & Hersham  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Whitstable Town  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd November
Whitehawk  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Chipstead  
2-4
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 25th September
Bashley  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st September
Horsham YMCA  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Eastbourne Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Merstham  
5-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
Corinthian Casuals  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Worthing  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th April
Dulwich Hamlet  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Walton Casuals  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Folkestone Invicta  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th March
Chatham Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th March
Leatherhead  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th March
Walton & Hersham  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Horsham YMCA  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 3rd February
Ashford Town Kent  
1-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Chipstead  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Metropolitan Police  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Godalming Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Sittingbourne  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Merstham  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th November
Croydon Athletic  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Whitstable Town  
2-4
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 17th October
Swindon Supermarine  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Eastbourne Town  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th September
Burgess Hill Town  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Whyteleafe  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Corinthian Casuals  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Ramsgate  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Dulwich Hamlet  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Godalming Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Chipstead  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Ashford Town Kent  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Whyteleafe  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Leatherhead  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Eastbourne Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th January
Merstham  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 19th January
Metropolitan Police  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Worthing  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd January
Walton Casuals  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Corinthian Casuals  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Folkestone Invicta  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Burgess Hill Town  
2-5
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th November
Walton & Hersham  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Cray Wanderers  
0-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th October
Croydon Athletic  
0-3
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
Chippenham Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 11th October
AFC Totton  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Sittingbourne  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Whitstable Town  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Crowborough Athletic  
4-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 18th August
Kingstonian  
2-1
  Fleet Town

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fleet town News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football