Fleet Town

Teams /  England  / fleet town 
Fleet Town have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fleet Town Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Knaphill  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 10th September
Sholing  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Fleet Town  
0-2
  Swindon Supermarine
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Cheltenham Saracens  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Didcot Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Fleet Town  
2-2
  North Leigh
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Taunton Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th August
Mangotsfield United  
4-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th August
Fleet Town  
1-0
  Bashley
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th August
Fleet Town  
1-1
  Evesham United
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th April
Tiverton Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th April
Bridgwater Town 1984  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th April
North Leigh  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th March
Bishops Cleeve  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th March
Godalming Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Evesham United  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Stratford Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th February
Paulton Rovers  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th January
Yate Town  
7-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th January
Cirencester Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th December
Mangotsfield United  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 9th December
Clevedon Town  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th December
Wimborne Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Taunton Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th October
Didcot Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th September
Merthyr Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 18th September
Guildford City  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th September
Swindon Supermarine  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd September
Shortwood United  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th August
Thatcham Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th August
Cinderford Town  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th April
Daventry Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th April
Northwood  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th April
Uxbridge  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th March
Biggleswade Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd March
Chertsey Town  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd February
Aylesbury Vale  
1-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th February
AFC Hayes  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd February
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
4-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th January
Guildford City  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th January
North Greenford United  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 26th December
Thatcham Town  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th December
Barton Rovers  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th November
Rugby Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th November
Leighton Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 6th November
Burnham  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th October
Slough Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th October
Woodford United  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th October
Royston Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 15th September
Merthyr Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th September
Ashford Town Middlesex  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 27th August
Godalming Town  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th August
Chalfont Saint Peter  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th April
Chalfont Saint Peter  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Ashford Town Middlesex  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
Rugby Town  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Aylesbury Vale  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 12th March
Burnham  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
Northwood  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
North Greenford United  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Biggleswade Town  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Uxbridge  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
Chertsey Town  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
St. Neots Town  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Leighton Town  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Daventry Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Marlow  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th October
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
2-1
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Monday 10th October
Burnham  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th October
AFC Hayes  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st October
Barton Rovers  
4-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 17th September
AFC Totton  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th September
Woodford United  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Slough Town  
3-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Bedworth United  
3-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 17th August
Bedfont Town  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Godalming Town  
0-5
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Leatherhead  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th April
Sittingbourne  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd April
Faversham Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Dulwich Hamlet  
6-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Burgess Hill Town  
6-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th March
Whyteleafe  
3-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Worthing  
3-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Metropolitan Police  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th January
Chatham Town  
4-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th January
Bognor Regis Town  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Walton Casuals  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th November
Ramsgate  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th November
Walton & Hersham  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th November
Whitstable Town  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd November
Whitehawk  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Chipstead  
2-4
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 25th September
Bashley  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st September
Horsham YMCA  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Eastbourne Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Merstham  
5-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
Corinthian Casuals  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Worthing  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th April
Dulwich Hamlet  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Walton Casuals  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Folkestone Invicta  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th March
Chatham Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th March
Leatherhead  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th March
Walton & Hersham  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Horsham YMCA  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 3rd February
Ashford Town Kent  
1-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Chipstead  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd January
Metropolitan Police  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th December
Godalming Town  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Sittingbourne  
2-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
Merstham  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th November
Croydon Athletic  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Whitstable Town  
2-4
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 17th October
Swindon Supermarine  
2-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Eastbourne Town  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th September
Burgess Hill Town  
3-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Whyteleafe  
0-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Corinthian Casuals  
2-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Ramsgate  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Dulwich Hamlet  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Godalming Town  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Chipstead  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st March
Ashford Town Kent  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Whyteleafe  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th February
Leatherhead  
2-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Eastbourne Town  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th January
Merstham  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 19th January
Metropolitan Police  
1-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th January
Worthing  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd January
Walton Casuals  
2-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Corinthian Casuals  
1-1
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Folkestone Invicta  
0-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Burgess Hill Town  
2-5
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th November
Walton & Hersham  
1-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
Cray Wanderers  
0-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th October
Croydon Athletic  
0-3
  Fleet Town
FA Trophy - Friday 17th October
Chippenham Town  
2-1
  Fleet Town
FA Cup - Saturday 11th October
AFC Totton  
5-0
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Sittingbourne  
1-3
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Whitstable Town  
0-2
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Crowborough Athletic  
4-4
  Fleet Town
Non League Div One - Monday 18th August
Kingstonian  
2-1
  Fleet Town

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
Swindon Advertiser - 1 day ago
FATIGUE took its toll on New College players on Saturday as they lost their Hellenic League Division One West meeting with Cirencester Town Development 4-0. The team, made up of students, had previously played three 120-minute long games including ...
Daily Echo - 3 days ago
SHOLING haven't had the best of luck with injuries since rejoining the Southern One South & West. So to have central defender Pete Castle doing the warm-up before Wednesday's 1-0 league win over Fleet Town was a sight for sore eyes. Castle, one of the ...
Daily Echo - 4 days ago
SHOLING produced the best possible response to Saturday's 7-1 mauling at Merthyr by claiming their second win of the season in the Southern One South & West. The Boatmen edged a tight Hampshire derby 1-0 against Fleet Town at Portsmouth Road ...
Daily Echo - 1 week ago
“We play Fleet Town at home on Wednesday (7.45pm) and they're going to look at today's result and see us as vulnerable, so it's important we respond. “We'll have Alex Sawyer and Sam Olaofe back, but we're still without Lewis Fennemore, Jack Smith, Alex ...
Witney Gazette - 2 weeks ago
North Leigh let a lead slip three times as they were held to a draw at bottom club Bishops Cleeve in Division 1 South & West on Tuesday. Callum McNish's shot took a sharp deflection for the Millers' opener, but Richard Mansell levelled with a penalty ...
bdaily - 1 week ago
The majority of the funding for the project has been secured from the Local Growth Fund by Tees Valley Unlimited, with £600,000 coming from the S106 agreement relating to the new supermarket development at Cargo Fleet. The 100-hectare site ... The ...
News Shopper - 1 week ago
Ebbsfleet, meanwhile, are offering free entry to all U16s at Stonebridge Road, as well as a free Charlie Sheringham T-shirt to all junior Fleet season-ticket holders. In the Isthmian Division One North, Thamesmead Town host Needham Market at Bayliss ...
Worcester News - 1 month ago
United could be boosted by the return of last season's top-scorer Lance Smith following holiday but he faces a battle to get into a team that won 5-0 at Bishops Cleeve on Tuesday and drew 1-1 at Fleet Town last Saturday. Collicutt said: “We have taken ...
This Is Wiltshire - 1 week ago
Despite Matty Bennett missing this weekend's Vase clash with a knee problem, Collier still has plenty of attacking options at his disposal, with former Swindon Supermarine striker Enoch Boateng and ex-Swindon Town Football in the Community futsal ...
Telegraph.co.uk - 1 month ago
Cruise to the former Roman town of Svishtov in Bulgaria where your ship will dock for an excursion to the clifftop town of Veliko Tarnovo, the former capital of the Bulgarian empire . Th is is followed by a visit to the historic town of Arbanassi, w ...
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football