Enfield Town

Teams /  England  / enfield town 
Enfield Town have 1 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Enfield Town Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Enfield Town  
5-0
  Felixstowe & Walton Utd.
Non League Premier - Tuesday 9th September
Metropolitan Police  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th September
Enfield Town  
0-4
  Maidstone United
Non League Premier - Tuesday 2nd September
Enfield Town  
2-1
  Tonbridge Angels
Non League Premier - Saturday 30th August
Hendon  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Monday 25th August
Enfield Town  
2-3
  Wingate & Finchley
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd August
Canvey Island  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 19th August
Enfield Town  
1-0
  VCD Athletic
Non League Premier - Saturday 16th August
Bury Town  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 12th August
Harrow Borough  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 9th August
Enfield Town  
2-5
  Kingstonian
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th April
Cray Wanderers  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 19th April
Wingate & Finchley  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 15th April
Lowestoft Town  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th April
Carshalton Athletic  
1-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 1st April
Hampton & Richmond  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Thursday 27th March
Billericay Town  
0-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 22nd March
Dulwich Hamlet  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 8th March
Harrow Borough  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 4th March
Thamesmead Town  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 25th February
Metropolitan Police  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Monday 3rd February
Hendon  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 21st January
AFC Hornchurch  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th January
East Thurrock United  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 28th December
Margate  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 30th November
Leiston  
6-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 26th October
Maidstone United  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 22nd October
Lewes  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th October
Bognor Regis Town  
5-1
  Enfield Town
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
St Albans City  
6-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 10th September
Bury Town  
3-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 7th September
Canvey Island  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Monday 26th August
Wealdstone  
4-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 17th August
Grays Athletic  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Monday 12th August
Kingstonian  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 23rd April
Thurrock  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th April
Hendon  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 6th April
Harrow Borough  
4-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Thursday 4th April
Hampton & Richmond  
4-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 30th March
Bury Town  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Wednesday 27th March
Kingstonian  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd March
Concord Rangers  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 26th February
Wingate & Finchley  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 23rd February
Lowestoft Town  
0-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 5th February
Cray Wanderers  
1-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 8th January
Carshalton Athletic  
3-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 5th January
East Thurrock United  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 29th December
Whitehawk  
6-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Wednesday 26th December
Leiston  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th December
Wealdstone  
4-0
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 10th November
Billericay Town  
3-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Tuesday 6th November
Hastings United  
3-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 3rd November
Canvey Island  
3-4
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 27th October
Concord Rangers  
0-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 20th October
Bognor Regis Town  
0-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 15th September
Margate  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Monday 27th August
Metropolitan Police  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Premier - Saturday 18th August
Lewes  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th April
Grays Athletic  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th April
Cheshunt  
0-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th April
Needham Market  
0-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Maldon Town  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th March
Soham Town Rangers  
0-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
Ware  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th February
Waltham Forest  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Potters Bar Town  
0-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Romford  
0-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st December
Tilbury  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 26th December
Waltham Abbey  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th December
Leiston  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Chatham Town  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th November
AFC Sudbury  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th October
Heybridge Swifts  
0-1
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 22nd October
Thamesmead Town  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-1
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 8th October
Walton & Hersham  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th September
Brentwood Town  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th September
Thamesmead Town  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th September
Harlow Town  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 29th August
Redbridge  
3-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Ilford  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 25th April
Cheshunt  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th April
Thamesmead Town  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Ware  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th March
Romford  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 9th March
Grays Athletic  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th March
Heybridge Swifts  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st March
Waltham Abbey  
0-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th February
Wingate & Finchley  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th February
Brentwood Town  
0-6
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th February
Great Wakering Rovers  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st February
Needham Market  
3-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th January
Redbridge  
0-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 4th January
AFC Sudbury  
1-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st January
Harlow Town  
2-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
Waltham Forest  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
Potters Bar Town  
1-0
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 30th October
Tonbridge Angels  
2-0
  Enfield Town
FA Cup - Saturday 9th October
Boreham Wood  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th October
Maldon Town  
2-4
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 2nd October
Leatherhead  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 28th September
Leyton  
1-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Tilbury  
0-4
  Enfield Town
FA Cup - Saturday 11th September
Arlesey Town  
0-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 4th September
Ilford  
0-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th August
East Thurrock United  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st May
Concord Rangers  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th April
Wingate & Finchley  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th April
Waltham Forest  
0-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th April
Lowestoft Town  
0-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Harlow Town  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Tilbury  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd March
Romford  
2-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th March
Cheshunt  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th March
Concord Rangers  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Wednesday 3rd March
Ilford  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
East Thurrock United  
0-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th February
Ware  
3-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th December
Maldon Town  
0-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th December
Potters Bar Town  
1-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Heybridge Swifts  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th November
Thamesmead Town  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th November
Wingate & Finchley  
4-2
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 31st October
Concord Rangers  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 27th October
Northwood  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th October
Leyton  
0-3
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Saturday 17th October
Ware  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th October
Great Wakering Rovers  
3-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 31st August
VCD Athletic  
0-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 25th August
Redbridge  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th August
Brentwood Town  
0-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 25th April
Thamesmead Town  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 13th April
Waltham Abbey  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Great Wakering Rovers  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Thursday 2nd April
Redbridge  
3-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th March
Cheshunt  
0-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Friday 20th March
Aveley  
1-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th March
Ware  
1-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 3rd March
Leyton  
4-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th February
Brentwood Town  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th February
Witham Town  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th January
Chatham Town  
1-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Monday 12th January
Wingate & Finchley  
3-2
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th December
Maldon Town  
0-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th December
Ilford  
0-3
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd November
Potters Bar Town  
2-1
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th November
East Thurrock United  
2-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
Waltham Forest  
0-6
  Enfield Town
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Godalming Town  
1-5
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 23rd September
Hillingdon Borough  
1-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Tilbury  
2-4
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Concord Rangers  
3-0
  Enfield Town
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Northwood  
4-0
  Enfield Town

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for enfield town News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football