Barton Rovers

Teams /  England  / barton rovers 
Barton Rovers have 1 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Barton Rovers Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
FA Cup - Tuesday 16th September
Northwood  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Barton Rovers  
1-1
  Northwood
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th September
Potters Bar Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th September
Barton Rovers  
2-2
  Aylesbury United
FA Cup - Saturday 30th August
Staines Lammas  
1-8
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Bedford Town  
2-4
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd August
Aylesbury Vale  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th August
Barton Rovers  
0-3
  Bedworth United
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th August
Uxbridge  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 12th August
Barton Rovers  
4-3
  Godalming Town
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th August
Barton Rovers  
4-5
  Egham
Non League Div One - Monday 21st April
Rugby Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th April
Egham  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th April
Aylesbury Vale  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th April
Ashford Town Middlesex  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st April
AFC Hayes  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th March
Royston Town  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th March
St Ives Town  
0-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st March
Dunstable Town  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th February
Uxbridge  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
- Tuesday 28th January
Arlesey Town  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th January
Daventry Town  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Thursday 26th December
Leighton Town  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th December
Northwood  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th November
Aylesbury United  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th November
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 2nd November
Potters Bar Town  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th October
Marlow  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th October
North Greenford United  
1-3
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Monday 30th September
Boreham Wood  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st September
Slough Town  
4-0
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Saturday 14th September
Uxbridge  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th September
Chertsey Town  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th August
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
0-4
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th August
Kettering Town  
0-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th April
Fleet Town  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Thursday 18th April
Aylesbury Vale  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th April
Ashford Town Middlesex  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 1st April
Leighton Town  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th March
Thatcham Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 19th February
Godalming Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 16th February
North Greenford United  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th February
Northwood  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th January
Rugby Town  
5-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th January
Chertsey Town  
0-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st January
Royston Town  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th December
Chalfont Saint Peter  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st December
AFC Hayes  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th November
Biggleswade Town  
5-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd November
Uxbridge  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 22nd October
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th October
Slough Town  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th October
Daventry Town  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd September
Guildford City  
4-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 1st September
Burnham  
3-2
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Friday 24th August
Staines Lammas  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 21st August
Woodford United  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st April
Marlow  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 9th April
Leighton Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st March
AFC Hayes  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th March
Northwood  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th March
Aylesbury Vale  
0-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th March
North Greenford United  
0-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th February
Fleet Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st January
Bedfont Town  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th January
Woodford United  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 2nd January
St. Neots Town  
5-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 17th December
Ashford Town Middlesex  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th December
Chertsey Town  
1-5
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 3rd December
Daventry Town  
3-4
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 19th November
Burnham  
3-4
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th November
Uxbridge  
4-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th October
Biggleswade Town  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th September
Chalfont Saint Peter  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Tuesday 20th September
Hatfield Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 13th September
Slough Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th August
Rugby Town  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th August
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th August
Bedworth United  
4-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd April
Northwood  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 9th April
Uxbridge  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Wednesday 6th April
Bedfont Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th March
Marlow  
0-5
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th March
Bedworth United  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th March
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 1st March
Hitchin Town  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 15th February
Aylesbury Vale  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 12th February
Biggleswade Town  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd January
Arlesey Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 8th January
North Greenford United  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th December
Rugby Town  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th December
Soham Town Rangers  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th November
AFC Hayes  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th October
Burnham  
3-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 23rd October
Woodford United  
0-0
  Barton Rovers
FA Trophy - Saturday 16th October
Bury Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 5th October
Ashford Town Middlesex  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th September
Leighton Town  
4-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th September
Atherstone Town  
3-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 30th August
Daventry Town  
5-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th August
Slough Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th April
Aylesbury United  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 10th April
Romulus  
0-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Thursday 8th April
Biggleswade Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 5th April
Hitchin Town  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 27th March
Beaconsfield SYCOB  
2-5
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 9th March
Marlow  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 6th March
Bedworth United  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 2nd March
Leighton Town  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th February
Stourport Swifts  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 16th February
Burnham  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 13th February
Atherstone Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 30th January
Soham Town Rangers  
3-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 8th December
Bury Town  
8-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 28th November
AFC Sudbury  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st November
Rothwell Town  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 14th November
Sutton Coldfield Town  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
FA Trophy - Tuesday 3rd November
Billericay Town  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 24th October
Arlesey Town  
5-0
  Barton Rovers
FA Trophy - Saturday 17th October
Horsham  
4-4
  Barton Rovers
FA Trophy - Wednesday 7th October
Ilford  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 26th September
Bromsgrove Rovers  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 5th September
Woodford United  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 22nd August
Slough Town  
5-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 18th August
Chesham United  
3-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 18th April
Stourport Swifts  
2-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th April
Bromsgrove Rovers  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Thursday 9th April
Arlesey Town  
1-3
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Friday 3rd April
Aylesbury United  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 30th March
Romulus  
0-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 24th March
Nuneaton Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Friday 20th March
Rothwell Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 17th March
Malvern Town  
2-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 7th March
Leighton Town  
1-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Wednesday 4th March
Woodford United  
1-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 21st February
Atherstone Town  
5-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 31st January
Chesham United  
8-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 20th January
Marlow  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 29th November
Bury Town  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 15th November
Leamington  
4-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 11th November
Soham Town Rangers  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Tuesday 14th October
Bedworth United  
0-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 11th October
AFC Sudbury  
4-2
  Barton Rovers
FA Trophy - Friday 3rd October
Bury Town  
2-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Saturday 20th September
Sutton Coldfield Town  
2-0
  Barton Rovers
FA Cup - Saturday 13th September
Ware  
1-1
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Monday 25th August
Dunstable Town  
4-2
  Barton Rovers
Non League Div One - Friday 15th August
Chasetown  
2-1
  Barton Rovers

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for barton rovers News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football