Taastrup

Teams /  Denmark  / taastrup 
Taastrup have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Taastrup Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 30th March
Kolding BK  
3-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 3rd November
Odense BK  
3-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 12th October
DBK Fortuna Hjørring  
4-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 28th September
B93 / HIK / Skjold  
0-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Wednesday 18th September
Brøndby IF  
2-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 8th September
Skovbakken IK  
5-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 11th August
BSF  
1-1
  Taastrup
Kvinde 3F Cup - Thursday 13th June
SC Egedal  
0-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 8th June
Kolding BK  
1-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 12th May
Vejle BK  
3-4
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 21st April
Odense BK  
1-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Thursday 28th March
B93 / HIK / Skjold  
3-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 17th November
DBK Fortuna Hjørring  
6-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 3rd November
Boldklubben 1913  
1-4
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 28th October
Vejle BK  
3-2
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 30th September
Skovbakken IK  
4-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 8th September
Brøndby IF  
5-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 25th August
Kolding BK  
2-3
  Taastrup
Kvinde 3F Cup - Wednesday 15th August
Sundby BK  
0-5
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 11th August
BSF  
1-3
  Taastrup
Kvinde 3F Cup - Tuesday 12th June
FC Damsø  
1-3
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 2nd June
SønderjyskE  
2-6
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 19th May
Vejle BK  
2-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 5th May
Kolding BK  
0-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 21st April
Kolding BK  
5-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Monday 9th April
Vejle BK  
4-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 12th November
Skovbakken IK  
9-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 30th October
BSF  
2-0
  Taastrup
(1-0)
Elitedivisionen - Wednesday 12th October
Odense BK  
4-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 24th September
Brøndby IF  
4-0
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 3rd September
SønderjyskE  
0-2
  Taastrup
(0-1)
Kvinde 3F Cup - Wednesday 24th August
BK Skjold  
2-1
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Saturday 20th August
Team Viborg Fodbold  
1-4
  Taastrup
(1-3)
Kvinde 3F Cup - Wednesday 17th August
Birkerød  
3-7
  Taastrup
Elitedivisionen - Sunday 14th August
DBK Fortuna Hjørring  
4-0
  Taastrup
(2-0)
1. Division - Monday 13th June
SønderjyskE  
2-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 21st May
Vejlby IK  
1-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 15th May
Boldklubben 1913  
0-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 30th April
Boldklubben 1913  
0-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 16th April
Vorup  
1-4
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 2nd April
Horsens SIK  
0-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 26th March
Vejlby IK  
4-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 30th October
B73 Slagelse  
0-6
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 16th October
IK Aalborg Freja  
2-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 11th September
SønderjyskE  
0-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 28th August
FC Damsø  
1-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 14th August
Varde IF  
1-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 12th June
Tårnby BK  
2-9
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 5th June
Vejlby IK  
2-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 22nd May
Vildbjerg SF  
2-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 1st May
Vejlby IK  
3-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 25th April
Aalborg BK  
2-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 11th April
Varde IF  
2-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 31st October
Tårnby BK  
0-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 18th October
Vildbjerg SF  
3-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 4th October
BK Skjold  
2-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 12th September
Lunde G IF Otterup  
1-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 29th August
Horsens SIK  
1-1
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 16th August
Boldklubben 1913  
2-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Friday 12th June
Raklev GI  
0-6
  Taastrup
1. Division - Friday 5th June
Varde IF  
3-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Friday 22nd May
B73 Slagelse  
1-4
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 2nd May
FC Damsø  
2-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 18th April
Raklev GI  
1-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 4th April
IK Aalborg Freja  
2-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 18th October
Horsens SIK  
2-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 4th October
Team Viborg Fodbold  
3-0
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 20th September
B73 Slagelse  
3-2
  Taastrup
1. Division - Sunday 7th September
Aalborg BK  
1-4
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 23rd August
Varde IF  
2-3
  Taastrup
1. Division - Saturday 16th August
Vildbjerg SF  
2-4
  Taastrup

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for taastrup News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football