Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Manchester City  •  Newcastle United  •  Bayern München

Elite 3000 Helsing R

Teams /  Denmark  / elite 3000 helsing r 
Elite 3000 Helsing R have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Elite 3000 Helsing R Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1st Division - Sunday 23rd April
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
3-0
  Hobro IK
Red Card
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (79`)
Goal
A. Riel (72`)
Goal
A. Riel (68`)
Goal
A. Riel (9`)
Yellow Card
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (0`)
(1-0)
1st Division - Thursday 13th April
Køge  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
D. Stückler (0`)
(0-0)
Goal (O.G)
D. Arrocha (90`) (O.G)
Goal
M. Koch (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Holst (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 9th April
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
1-0
  FC Roskilde
Goal
M. Aaquist (90`)
Yellow Card
T. Christensen (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Gehrt (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 2nd April
BK Fremad Amager  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
F. Justinussen (81`)
Red Card
A. Kaagh (51`)
Yellow Card
F. Justinussen (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Jensen (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Mortensen (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
F. Bay (31`)
Goal
R. Minor Petersen (11`)
Yellow Card
M. Fisch (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 26th March
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
0-0
  FC Fredericia
Yellow Card
P. Larsen (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Beck (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Hebo (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Sørensen (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Nielsen (0`)
1st Division - Monday 20th March
FC Hjørring  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal (Pen)
Tiago (25`)
Yellow Card
M. Olsen (0`)
(1-1)
Goal
P. Larsen (55`)
Goal
R. Olsen (42`)
Yellow Card
R. Olsen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 12th March
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
3-0
  Lolland Falster Alliancen
Goal
A. Riel (75`)
Goal
M. Aaquist (38`)
Goal
M. Aaquist (23`)
(2-0)
1st Division - Sunday 5th March
Hobro IK  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
W. Domoraud (45`)
Goal
Y. Amankwah (28`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
J. Ritter (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Holst (0`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 28th January
Malmo FF  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Club Friendlies - Friday 20th January
FC Nordsjælland  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 27th November
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
0-0
  Vejle BK
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Ba Loua (0`)
Yellow Card
Lucas (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 20th November
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-2
  Køge
Goal
M. Koch (82`)
Goal
M. Aaquist (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Fioretos (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Minor Petersen (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Rochester Sørensen (90`)
Goal (O.G)
R. Minor Petersen (73`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
K. Andersen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 13th November
FC Fredericia  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
B. Hansen (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Nielsen (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Hebo (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Riel (33`)
Goal
N. Marfelt (31`)
Yellow Card
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Olsen (0`)
1st Division - Thursday 3rd November
Skive IK  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
J. Mogensen (68`)
Yellow Card
J. Dyring (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Lauritsen (0`)
(0-0)
1st Division - Sunday 30th October
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-1
  Akademisk Boldklub
Goal
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (89`)
Goal
M. Aaquist (69`)
Yellow Card
T. Christensen (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Bertolt (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Riel (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
T. Thomsen (64`)
Yellow Card
R. Nielsen (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Storch (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Moos (0`)
Landspokal - Wednesday 26th October
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
0-1
  AC Horsens
1st Division - Sunday 23rd October
Næstved BK  
5-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
D. Norouzi (90`)
Goal
Søren Jensen (82`)
Goal
J. O. Christiansen (72`)
Goal
Stefan Nygaard Hansen (55`)
Goal
K. Munksgaard (32`)
Yellow Card
D. Norouzi (0`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Aaquist (17`)
Yellow Card
J. Ritter (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Holm Jensen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 16th October
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-2
  BK Fremad Amager
Goal
M. Koch (65`)
Goal
A. Holm Jensen (4`)
Yellow Card
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Minor Petersen (0`)
(1-2)
Goal
O. Senoglu (38`)
Goal
M. Jensen (1`)
Yellow Card
H. Redzep (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 9th October
FC Roskilde  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
Morten Nielsen (90`)
Goal
M. Nøhr Christensen (8`)
Yellow Card
N. Mouritsen (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Nielsen (0`)
(1-1)
Goal
M. Bertolt (59`)
Goal
M. Gehrt (15`)
Yellow Card
M. Koch (0`)
1st Division - Thursday 29th September
Køge  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
J. Simonsen (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Olsen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 25th September
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
1-1
  Skive IK
Goal
M. Koch (4`)
(1-0)
Goal
O. I. Pedersen (75`)
1st Division - Wednesday 21st September
FC Hjørring  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
Tiago (19`)
(1-0)
1st Division - Thursday 15th September
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
J. B. Jensen (67`)
(0-1)
Goal
N. Marfelt (4`)
Yellow Card
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Minor Petersen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 11th September
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
4-0
  FC Fredericia
Goal
M. Koch (85`)
Goal
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (81`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Olsen (53`)
Goal
M. Koch (20`)
Yellow Card
J. Ritter (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Nielsen (0`)
Yellow Card
O. Fredsted (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Podstavek (0`)
Landspokal - Wednesday 31st August
Fredensborg BI  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 28th August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
1-2
  Næstved BK
Goal
P. Zinckernagel (43`)
Yellow Card
M. Danekilde (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Aaquist (0`)
(1-1)
Goal (Pen)
J. Illum (73`)
Goal
J. Illum (23`)
Yellow Card
K. Munksgaard (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Baes (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 21st August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-0
  FC Roskilde
Goal
A. Riel (82`)
Goal
M. Danekilde (50`)
(0-0)
Landspokal - Tuesday 16th August
CSC  
2-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Thursday 11th August
Vejle BK  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
D. Ba Loua (89`)
Goal
Dominic (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Elgaard (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Riel (61`)
Goal
P. Zinckernagel (42`)
Yellow Card
N. Marfelt (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 7th August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-0
  BK Fremad Amager
Goal
N. Marfelt (90`)
Goal
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (45`)
Yellow Card
P. Zinckernagel (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Holst (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
H. Redzep (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 31st July
Hobro IK  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
S. Andersen (58`)
Yellow Card
W. Domoraud (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Andersen (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Povlsen (0`)
Yellow Card
B. Ogunbiyi (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Riel (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Holm Jensen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 24th July
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
1-0
  Akademisk Boldklub
Goal (O.G)
N. Høgh (63`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
M. Basse (0`)
(0-0)
Red Card
T. Thomsen (79`)
Yellow Card
T. Thomsen (0`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 2nd July
Lyngby BK  
4-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 22nd May
Skive IK  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
M. Pedersen (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Holm Jensen (47`)
Yellow Card
Jonas Gejel Hansen (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
1st Division - Monday 16th May
Køge  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
Goal
M. Koch (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Raofat (0`)
Yellow Card
H. Dolar (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 8th May
Lyngby BK  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal (O.G)
M. Aaquist (52`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
J. Brandrup (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
1st Division - Thursday 14th April
Vejle BK  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
S. Nagel (45`)
Goal
T. Mikkelsen (4`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Stankov (0`)
(2-2)
Goal
D. "Elly" Pedersen (85`)
Goal
V. Hammershøj-Mistrati (40`)
Goal
P. Zinckernagel (10`)
Yellow Card
R. Minor Petersen (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 3rd April
Næstved BK  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
K. Munksgaard (20`)
Yellow Card
J. Illum (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Mertz (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Holst (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
1st Division - Thursday 24th March
FC Roskilde  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-2)
Goal
M. Aaquist (4`)
Goal
M. Koch (1`)
1st Division - Sunday 20th March
FC Vestsjælland  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Club Friendlies - Monday 15th February
Akademisk Boldklub  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Club Friendlies - Saturday 13th February
Helsingborgs IF  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Club Friendlies - Tuesday 2nd February
Greve Fodbold  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Club Friendlies - Saturday 16th January
Boldklubben af 1893  
4-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 29th November
FC Hjørring  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
A. Okosun (45`)
Goal
B. Jacobsen (43`)
Yellow Card
J. Sørensen (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Joensen (0`)
(2-1)
Goal
M. Koch (75`)
Goal
M. Koch (73`)
Goal
A. Holst (26`)
Yellow Card
D. Thorup (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 15th November
FC Fredericia  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
N. Gotfredsen (72`)
Goal
N. Gotfredsen (22`)
Yellow Card
B. McGrath (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Podstavek (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Nielsen (0`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
R. Olsen (77`)
Goal
M. Koch (56`)
1st Division - Sunday 1st November
AC Horsens  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
A. Bjerregaard (0`)
Yellow Card
C. O'Brien (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Berthelsen (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Lykke (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Danekilde (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Bruhn (0`)
1st Division - Saturday 17th October
Silkeborg IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
M. Vendelbo (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Jakobsen (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Lykke (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 4th October
FC Vestsjælland  
3-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
F. Christensen (90`)
Goal
Y. Felfel (49`)
Goal
L. Rochester Sørensen (10`)
Yellow Card
L. Rochester Sørensen (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
Landspokal - Wednesday 23rd September
Fredensborg BI  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 20th September
Køge  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Yellow Card
Caion (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Nielsen (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Riel (83`)
Goal
A. Holst (64`)
Goal
P. Zinckernagel (45`)
Goal
M. Knudstrup (11`)
Yellow Card
M. Knudstrup (0`)
1st Division - Monday 7th September
Silkeborg IF  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
M. Thomsen (74`)
Yellow Card
R. Skov (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Vendelbo (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Zinckernagel (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
Landspokal - Tuesday 1st September
Hillerød  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Friday 28th August
Lyngby BK  
4-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
B. Ralani (81`)
Goal
D. Boysen (40`)
Goal
D. Arrieta (32`)
Goal
D. Arrieta (27`)
Yellow Card
D. Sørensen (0`)
(3-0)
Goal
J. Hebo Rasmussen (88`)
Yellow Card
D. Raofat (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Olsen (0`)
Landspokal - Wednesday 12th August
Tårnby FF  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
1st Division - Sunday 9th August
FC Fredericia  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
T. Perch-Nielsen (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Koch (0`)
Yellow Card
D. Raofat (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Olsen (0`)
1st Division - Sunday 26th July
FC Roskilde  
3-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Goal
M. Andersen (66`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Koch (55`) (O.G)
Goal (Pen)
B. Fetai (11`)
Yellow Card
A. M. Christensen (0`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Holst (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Holst (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Enghardt (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Minor Petersen (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Holm Jensen (0`)
2nd Division - Saturday 20th June
BK Fremad Amager  
3-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 6th June
Rishøj  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 30th May
Svebølle B og IF  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th May
Herlev IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 26th April
BK Avarta  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 11th April
Avedøre IF  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 2nd April
Gentofte Vangede IF  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 15th November
Boldklubben 1908  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 8th November
BK Frem 1886  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 25th October
Hellerup IK  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 12th October
Holbæk  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 28th September
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
4-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Wednesday 17th September
Hvidovre IF  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 28th August
Boldklubben af 1893  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th August
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 21st June
FC Roskilde  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 7th June
Gentofte Vangede IF  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 29th May
BK Avarta  
3-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 17th May
Vanløse IF  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 27th April
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 17th April
BK Frem 1886  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 6th April
BK Fremad Amager  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 9th November
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 3rd November
Næstved BK  
5-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 19th October
Boldklubben 1908  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 5th October
Boldklubben af 1893  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 25th September
Nordvest  
3-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 21st September
IF Skjold Birkerød  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 8th September
Svebølle B og IF  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 28th August
FC Roskilde  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 24th August
SC Egedal  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 14th August
Sunred Beach  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 11th August
Nordvest  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 23rd June
Nordvest  
4-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 9th June
Hvidovre IF  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Friday 31st May
IF Skjold Birkerød  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 26th May
Næstved BK  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 11th May
Herlev IF  
0-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 5th May
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
2-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 21st April
NB Bornholm  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 7th April
BK Fremad Amager  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 3rd November
Rishøj  
3-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 20th October
FC Roskilde  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 29th September
Boldklubben 1908  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 16th September
Svebølle B og IF  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 1st September
BK Frem 1886  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 19th August
BK Avarta  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 4th August
Hellerup IK  
0-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th June
Nordvest  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Tuesday 5th June
Boldklubben 1908  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 27th May
Hvidovre IF  
4-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 19th May
Boldklubben af 1893  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 6th May
BK Avarta  
3-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 22nd April
Svebølle B og IF  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Monday 9th April
Herlev IF  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 31st March
Hellerup IK  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 5th November
Glostrup FK IF 32  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 22nd October
IF Skjold Birkerød  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Saturday 8th October
Vanløse IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 24th September
SC Egedal  
6-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(3-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 3rd September
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 31st August
Kastrup BK  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Saturday 20th August
Rishøj  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
Landspokal - Wednesday 10th August
BK Skjold  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-2)
2nd Division - Sunday 7th August
BK Fremad Amager  
4-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(2-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 5th June
Allerød FK  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
2nd Division - Thursday 2nd June
Stenløse BK  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
2nd Division - Friday 20th May
Glostrup FK IF 32  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 8th May
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Monday 25th April
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th April
BK Skjold  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-2)
2nd Division - Wednesday 13th April
Vanløse IF  
2-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 2nd April
Frederikssund  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 7th November
Nordvest  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Friday 22nd October
Hellerup IK  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 9th October
Boldklubben af 1893  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 19th September
Greve Fodbold  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 4th September
Herlev IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 22nd August
BK Avarta  
5-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 7th August
BSF  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
Denmarksserien - Saturday 12th June
Tårnby  
1-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 29th May
Værløse BK  
0-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 15th May
Gentofte Vangede IF  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Sunday 2nd May
Boldklubben 1903  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 10th April
NB Bornholm  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Thursday 1st April
Herfølge BK II  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 7th November
Frederikssund  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 24th October
Skovlunde IF  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 10th October
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 26th September
Frederiksberg  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 12th September
BK Frem 1886 II  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 5th September
Lyngby BK II  
1-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Sunday 23rd August
Dollerfjelde-Musse  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 20th June
Boldklubben 1908  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 6th June
Gentofte Vangede IF  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 22nd May
Nivå Kokkedal FK  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 15th May
BK Frem 1886 II  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 2nd May
IF Skjold Birkerød  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 25th April
Allerød FK  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Monday 13th April
Kastrup BK  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 1st November
Herlev IF  
3-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 18th October
Lyngby BK II  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 27th September
Amager Boldklub af 1970  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 12th September
Avedøre IF  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 29th August
Boldklubben 1903  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Thursday 14th August
Virum Sorgenfri BK  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for elite 3000 helsing r News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football