Elite 3000 Helsing R

Teams /  Denmark  / elite 3000 helsing r 
Elite 3000 Helsing R have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Elite 3000 Helsing R Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2nd Division - Sunday 7th September
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
2-0
  Gentofte Vangede IF
2nd Division - Thursday 28th August
Boldklubben af 1893  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 24th August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
3-2
  Avedøre IF
2nd Division - Saturday 16th August
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 13th August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
0-3
  BK Fremad Amager
2nd Division - Sunday 10th August
Elite 3000 Helsingør  
4-1
  BK Avarta
2nd Division - Saturday 21st June
FC Roskilde  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 7th June
Gentofte Vangede IF  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 29th May
BK Avarta  
3-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 17th May
Vanløse IF  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 27th April
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Thursday 17th April
BK Frem 1886  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 6th April
BK Fremad Amager  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 9th November
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 3rd November
Næstved BK  
5-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 19th October
Boldklubben 1908  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 5th October
Boldklubben af 1893  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 25th September
Nordvest  
3-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 21st September
IF Skjold Birkerød  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 8th September
Svebølle B og IF  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 28th August
FC Roskilde  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 24th August
SC Egedal  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 14th August
Sunred Beach  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 11th August
Nordvest  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 23rd June
Nordvest  
4-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 9th June
Hvidovre IF  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Friday 31st May
IF Skjold Birkerød  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 26th May
Næstved BK  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 11th May
Herlev IF  
0-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 5th May
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
2-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 21st April
NB Bornholm  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 7th April
BK Fremad Amager  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 3rd November
Rishøj  
3-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 20th October
FC Roskilde  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 29th September
Boldklubben 1908  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 16th September
Svebølle B og IF  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 1st September
BK Frem 1886  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 19th August
BK Avarta  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 4th August
Hellerup IK  
0-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th June
Nordvest  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Tuesday 5th June
Boldklubben 1908  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 27th May
Hvidovre IF  
4-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 19th May
Boldklubben af 1893  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 6th May
BK Avarta  
3-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 22nd April
Svebølle B og IF  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Monday 9th April
Herlev IF  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 31st March
Hellerup IK  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 5th November
Glostrup FK IF 32  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 22nd October
IF Skjold Birkerød  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Saturday 8th October
Vanløse IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 24th September
SC Egedal  
6-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(3-0)
2nd Division - Saturday 3rd September
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Landspokal - Wednesday 31st August
Kastrup BK  
1-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Saturday 20th August
Rishøj  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-0)
Landspokal - Wednesday 10th August
BK Skjold  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-2)
2nd Division - Sunday 7th August
BK Fremad Amager  
4-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(2-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 5th June
Allerød FK  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
2nd Division - Thursday 2nd June
Stenløse BK  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
2nd Division - Friday 20th May
Glostrup FK IF 32  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 8th May
Lolland Falster Alliancen  
3-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Monday 25th April
BK Søllerød Vedbæk  
0-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 16th April
BK Skjold  
2-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-2)
2nd Division - Wednesday 13th April
Vanløse IF  
2-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 2nd April
Frederikssund  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(0-1)
2nd Division - Sunday 7th November
Nordvest  
1-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Friday 22nd October
Hellerup IK  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 9th October
Boldklubben af 1893  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 19th September
Greve Fodbold  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 4th September
Herlev IF  
0-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Sunday 22nd August
BK Avarta  
5-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
2nd Division - Saturday 7th August
BSF  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
(1-0)
Denmarksserien - Saturday 12th June
Tårnby  
1-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 29th May
Værløse BK  
0-5
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 15th May
Gentofte Vangede IF  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Sunday 2nd May
Boldklubben 1903  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 10th April
NB Bornholm  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Thursday 1st April
Herfølge BK II  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 7th November
Frederikssund  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 24th October
Skovlunde IF  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 10th October
Boldklubben 1921 Nykøbing  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 26th September
Frederiksberg  
0-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 12th September
BK Frem 1886 II  
2-4
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 5th September
Lyngby BK II  
1-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Sunday 23rd August
Dollerfjelde-Musse  
0-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 20th June
Boldklubben 1908  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 6th June
Gentofte Vangede IF  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 22nd May
Nivå Kokkedal FK  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 15th May
BK Frem 1886 II  
1-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 2nd May
IF Skjold Birkerød  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 25th April
Allerød FK  
1-2
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Monday 13th April
Kastrup BK  
2-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 1st November
Herlev IF  
3-6
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 18th October
Lyngby BK II  
2-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Saturday 27th September
Amager Boldklub af 1970  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 12th September
Avedøre IF  
0-1
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Friday 29th August
Boldklubben 1903  
2-0
  Elite 3000 Helsingør
Denmarksserien - Thursday 14th August
Virum Sorgenfri BK  
1-3
  Elite 3000 Helsingør

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for elite 3000 helsing r News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football