Trending now:   Manchester United  •  Chelsea  •  Liverpool  •  Arsenal  •  Barcelona  •  Juventus  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München  •  Leicester City  •  Brazil

Anagennisi FC Deryneia

Teams /  Cyprus  / Anagennisi FC Deryneia 
Anagennisi FC Deryneia have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Anagennisi FC Deryneia Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Sunday 5th March
AEK Larnaca  
6-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
N. Mytides (82`)
Goal
I. Charalambous (73`)
Goal
H. Hevel (51`)
Goal
N. Mytides (39`)
Goal
Català (10`)
Goal
Català (3`)
(3-0)
1. Division - Saturday 25th February
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-0
  AE Zakakiou
Yellow Card
S. Ioannou (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Christou (82`)
Yellow Card
N. Skopljak (39`)
Yellow Card
T. Chimodzi (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th February
Aris FC Limassol  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
S. González (88`)
Goal
S. González (78`)
Goal
Rogério (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Efstathiou (56`)
Goal
V. Shkurtaj (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (76`)
1. Division - Sunday 12th February
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-1
  Nea Salamina Famagusta
Yellow Card
N. Efthymiou (65`)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (50`)
Yellow Card
G. Christodoulou (33`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
G. Skopelitis (62`)
Yellow Card
E. Fusco (57`)
Goal
N. Maachi (37`)
Cup - Wednesday 8th February
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-3
  Doxa Katokopia
(0-1)
Goal
Coro (64`)
Goal
Braulio Nóbrega (60`)
Goal
Wilson Kenidy (8`)
1. Division - Sunday 5th February
Anorthosis Famagusta  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
Rayo (87`)
Goal
Andre Alves (75`)
Goal
Gabriel Moura (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Ioannou (61`)
Cup - Wednesday 1st February
Doxa Katokopia  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
Coro (72`)
Goal (O.G)
Furtado (38`) (O.G)
(1-0)
Goal
Wesllem (86`)
Yellow Card
N. Efthymiou (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (50`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-1
  Apollon Limassol
(0-1)
Goal
A. Maglica (17`)
1. Division - Sunday 22nd January
Karmiotissa  
2-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
A. Dragojević (90`)
Goal
D. Pašek (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Stavrou (82`)
Goal
D. Poljanec (72`)
Red Card
D. Manoyan (69`)
Yellow Card
D. Manoyan (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
R. Gonzalez (77`)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (75`)
Goal
Furtado (38`)
Yellow Card
Furtado (13`)
1. Division - Sunday 15th January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-3
  Ethnikos Achnas
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Kolanis (64`)
Goal (Pen)
Furtado (59`)
Goal
G. Christodoulou (32`)
(1-3)
Yellow Card
N. Kipiani (34`)
Goal
N. Kipiani (27`)
Goal
I. Hadjivasilis (23`)
Goal
E. Zelaya (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th January
Doxa Katokopia  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
H. Goulon (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Demetriou (81`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (75`)
1. Division - Tuesday 3rd January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-4
  APOEL Nicosia
Goal
Rúben Brígido (71`)
Goal
Wesllem (70`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Gianniotas (73`)
Goal
Vinicius (60`)
Goal
Vinicius (17`)
Goal
E. Aloneftis (10`)
1. Division - Wednesday 21st December
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-2
  Ermis Aradippou
Goal
Rúben Brígido (86`)
Goal (Pen)
Furtado (80`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Brígido (49`)
Yellow Card
G. Christodoulou (44`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Alba (83`)
Goal
E. Masinwa (65`)
Goal
E. Masinwa (43`)
Yellow Card
I. Maisuradze (10`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th December
AC Omonia Nicosia  
5-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
Cleyton (83`)
Goal
M. Derbyshire (62`)
Goal
M. Derbyshire (34`)
Goal (O.G)
I. Diallo (27`) (O.G)
Goal (O.G)
N. Efthymiou (22`) (O.G)
(3-0)
Goal
Furtado (86`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th December
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-3
  AEL Limassol
Goal
Wesllem (31`)
(1-2)
Goal
Lucas Souza (80`)
Goal
Danilo Bueno (43`)
Goal
Mesca (23`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd December
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-0
  AEK Larnaca
Yellow Card
N. Vlasopoulos (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Boljević (69`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th November
AE Zakakiou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
F. Di Franco (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
Furtado (62`)
Red Card
R. Anastasiou (54`)
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (44`)
Cup - Wednesday 23rd November
Paphos  
2-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
1. Division - Sunday 20th November
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-2
  Aris FC Limassol
Yellow Card
G. Kolanis (88`)
Goal
G. Giannakou (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Barboudis (48`)
Yellow Card
L. Ratkovic (37`)
(0-0)
Red Card
H. Ikande (89`)
Yellow Card
And. Radu (59`)
Yellow Card
Rogério (58`)
Goal
Rogério (57`)
Goal
S. González (53`)
Yellow Card
S. González (48`)
Yellow Card
H. Ikande (40`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th November
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
D. Grassi (42`)
Goal
N. Maachi (39`)
Goal
G. Kolokoudias (11`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
N. Efthymiou (54`)
1. Division - Monday 31st October
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-2
  Anorthosis Famagusta
Yellow Card
A. Yuspashyan (77`)
Yellow Card
Rúben Brígido (74`)
Yellow Card
Furtado (35`)
Goal
Wesllem (8`)
(0-0)
Goal
Esmaël Gonçalves (82`)
Yellow Card
Pelé (63`)
Goal
Pelé (39`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd October
Apollon Limassol  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
Paulo Vinicius (66`)
Goal
F. Papoulis (60`)
Goal
A. Maglica (40`)
Goal
A. Guie Gneki (12`)
(2-0)
1. Division - Sunday 16th October
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-1
  Karmiotissa
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (68`)
Yellow Card
N. Vlasopoulos (57`)
Yellow Card
N. Efthymiou (43`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Vattis (68`)
Yellow Card
I. Vattis (57`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Ethnikos Achnas  
5-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
A. Enescu (89`)
Goal
E. Zelaya (77`)
Yellow Card
E. Zelaya (65`)
Yellow Card
P. Krachunov (62`)
Goal
D. Kyprianou (45`)
Yellow Card
G. Aresti (42`)
Goal (Pen)
Eduardo Pincelli (24`)
Goal (Pen)
Eduardo Pincelli (11`)
Goal
N. Kipiani (5`)
(4-2)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (85`)
Goal
Furtado (58`)
Goal (O.G)
M. Bogatinov (35`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
N. Vlasopoulos (19`)
Goal
Wesllem (17`)
Yellow Card
Jorje Vieira (10`)
1. Division - Sunday 25th September
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-1
  Doxa Katokopia
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (13`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Carles Coto (72`)
Yellow Card
Rudy (62`)
Goal
Carles Coto (55`)
Yellow Card
S. Demetriou (36`)
1. Division - Sunday 18th September
APOEL Nicosia  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
Vander (78`)
Goal
I. de Camargo (58`)
Yellow Card
G. Merkis (50`)
Yellow Card
G. Gianniotas (45`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (48`)
Yellow Card
Wesllem (28`)
Yellow Card
T. Maricic (8`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th September
Ermis Aradippou  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
A. Benga (78`)
Red Card
Y. Hristov (63`)
Goal
D. Da Sylva (62`)
Yellow Card
R. Yiangoudakis (59`)
Yellow Card
Y. Martynyuk (41`)
Yellow Card
Y. Hristov (23`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Barboudis (66`)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (64`)
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 27th August
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
  AC Omonia Nicosia
Yellow Card
A. Slowe (90`)
Yellow Card
C. Mastrou (88`)
Red Card
N. Efthymiou (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Anastasiou (45`)
Goal
Rúben Brígido (32`)
Goal
A. Kyprianou (25`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
Carlitos (64`)
Goal
M. Derbyshire (45`)
Yellow Card
Margaça (43`)
Goal
M. Derbyshire (35`)
Yellow Card
M. Oršulić (16`)
1. Division - Sunday 21st August
AEL Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal (Pen)
Danilo Bueno (66`)
Yellow Card
Danilo Bueno (38`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Barboudis (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Vlasopoulos (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Yuspashyan (37`)
2. Division - Saturday 26th March
Olympiakos Nicosia  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 12th March
Digenis Oroklinis  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 27th February
EN THOI Lakatamia  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 13th February
N&S Erimis  
0-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 30th January
Karmiotissa  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 9th January
PAEEK  
0-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 6th January
Anorthosis Famagusta  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal (Pen)
D. Ndlovu (83`)
Goal
E. Koulouris (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Soteriou (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Koulouris (77`)
Goal
G. Koutouna (66`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th December
Othellos Athienou  
2-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 21st November
EN Parekklisias  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 8th November
Elpida Xylofagou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 24th October
ENAD  
3-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 10th October
Asil Lyssi  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 3rd October
AE Zakakiou  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th September
Omonia Aradippou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Club Friendlies - Monday 17th August
Enosis Neon Paralimni  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 28th March
ENAD  
1-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 21st March
AE Zakakiou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 7th March
APEP Pitsilia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 21st February
Paphos  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 7th February
Enosis Neon Paralimni  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 17th January
Karmiotissa  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 7th January
Karmiotissa  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
E. Kyriakou (74`)
Yellow Card
L. Maghradze (69`)
Goal
L. Louka (63`)
Goal
N. Panayides (48`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
N. Fotiou (70`)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (60`)
Yellow Card
L. Terjek (56`)
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (55`)
2. Division - Saturday 3rd January
Aris FC Limassol  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 20th December
Digenis Oroklinis  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 29th November
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th November
Omonia Aradippou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 2nd November
Elpida Xylofagou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 29th October
N&S Erimis  
3-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 11th October
EN Parekklisias  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 27th September
N&S Erimis  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Club Friendlies - Wednesday 30th July
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(2-0)
2. Division - Saturday 5th April
Othellos Athienou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd March
N&S Erimis  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Friday 28th February
Olympiakos Nicosia  
1-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd February
AO Ayia Napa  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th February
AE Paphos  
0-6
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 1st February
Omonia Aradippou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 18th January
APEP Pitsilia  
2-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 14th December
Othellos Athienou  
3-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 30th November
N&S Erimis  
4-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 9th November
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd November
AO Ayia Napa  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 27th October
AE Paphos  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 23rd October
Anorthosis Famagusta  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 12th October
Omonia Aradippou  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 28th September
APEP Pitsilia  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
- Thursday 23rd May
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
A. Alimi (66`)
Goal
Hélio Roque (59`)
Goal
A. Alimi (17`)
Yellow Card
G. Agbo (0`)
Yellow Card
Iván Benítez (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Wesllem (0`)
Yellow Card
Jorge Neves (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (0`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th April
Aris FC Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 14th April
Ermis Aradippou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 7th April
AE Kouklion  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Friday 15th March
N&S Erimis  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 10th March
Othellos Athienou  
0-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Wednesday 27th February
AE Zakakiou  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd February
Ermis Aradippou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th January
Akritas Chloraka  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 9th January
AO Ayia Napa  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Barboudis (0`)
Yellow Card
Ginho (0`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
Bonifácio (61`)
Yellow Card
Wesllem (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (0`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th January
Onisillos Sotira  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th December
Omonia Aradippou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 8th December
Aris FC Limassol  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 17th November
Halkanoras Idaliou  
0-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 3rd November
AE Kouklion  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 31st October
Doxa Katokopia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 20th October
PAEEK  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 6th October
APEP Pitsilia  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd September
Ethnikos Assias  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
1. Division - Saturday 24th March
  AEK Larnaca  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
E. Linssen (84`)
Goal
G. Skopelitis (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Belić (77`)
1. Division - Monday 5th March
  Anorthosis Famagusta  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
R. Laborde (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Belić (79`)
Yellow Card
P. Spyrou (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th February
  Aris FC Limassol  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Alberto Louzeiro (90`)
Goal
C. Ionescu (21`)
Goal
Gelson (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (31`)
Yellow Card
D. Demosthenous (6`)
1. Division - Sunday 5th February
  AC Omonia Nicosia  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal (Pen)
Freddy (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Efrem (76`)
Goal (Pen)
Freddy (63`)
(0-0)
Red Card
P. Spyrou (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Bangura (25`)
1. Division - Sunday 22nd January
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
5-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
J. Gray (86`)
Yellow Card
David Sousa (75`)
Goal
C. Garcia (70`)
Yellow Card
Pindado (58`)
Goal
G. Lambropoulos (42`)
Goal
C. Chatzipantelidis (37`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Chatzipantelidis (13`)
Goal
J. Gray (6`)
(4-0)
Goal (Pen)
C. Siailis (76`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Siailis (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Bangura (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (20`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th January
  Apollon Limassol  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
H. Kirovski (90`)
Goal
Mustapha Bangura (58`)
Yellow Card
Mustapha Bangura (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Jolić (22`)
Cup - Wednesday 7th December
EN Parekklisias  
3-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
1. Division - Friday 2nd December
APOEL Nicosia  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
T. Belaid (79`)
Goal
K. Charalambidis (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Jahić (49`)
Goal
E. Solari (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Šimunović (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Virág (69`)
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (16`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (2`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th November
Ermis Aradippou  
3-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Elias (83`)
Goal
Serjão (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Goumenos (38`)
Goal
H. González (21`)
Goal
Serjão (20`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
K. Georghiou (83`)
Goal
R. Alviž (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Šimunović (47`)
Goal
R. Alviž (39`)
Yellow Card
R. González (19`)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (7`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th November
AEL Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Dédé (88`)
Goal
Dédé (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Elia (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Kyriakou (71`)
Yellow Card
R. González (46`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd October
Alki Larnaca  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
E. Fusco (55`)
Goal
Luwamo Garcia (54`)
Goal
K. Bashov (49`)
Goal
I. Charalambous (41`)
Yellow Card
Vasconcelos (22`)
Goal
I. Charalambous (20`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Elia (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (31`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Enosis Neon Paralimni  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
M. Burchill (90`)
Goal
R. Krivokapic (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Mampuya (88`)
Goal
José Semedo (83`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Alviž (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (57`)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (53`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th September
Ethnikos Achnas  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
I. Babić (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Kissi (49`)
Goal
A. Purje (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Purje (28`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (33`)
Goal
R. Alviž (29`)
1. Division - Sunday 28th August
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(0-0)
Red Card
I. Jolić (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (52`)
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (44`)
Yellow Card
B. Koroma (38`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th May
Aris FC Limassol  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 17th April
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 10th April
Omonia Aradippou  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Friday 25th March
Aris FC Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 5th March
Asil Lyssi  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th February
PAEEK  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 5th February
Dighenis Morfou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd January
Atromitos Yeroskipou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 8th January
Halkanoras Idaliou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 5th December
APEP Pitsilia  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 1st December
Olympiakos Nicosia  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(1-1)
2. Division - Saturday 27th November
Akritas Chloraka  
3-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 13th November
Adonis Idaliou  
2-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Othellos Athienou  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 16th October
Omonia Aradippou  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd October
Onisillos Sotira  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 19th September
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 20th March
Elpida Xylofagou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 6th March
AE Zakakiou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 20th February
ENAD Polis  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 6th February
EN THOI Lakatamia  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 23rd January
Iraklis Yerolakkou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 3rd January
Ethnikos Assias  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 6th December
Spartakos Kitiou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 21st November
AE Kouklion  
2-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 8th November
Adonis Idaliou  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 24th October
Kissos Kissonergas  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 10th October
Digenis Oroklinis  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 3rd October
Ahironas  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 19th September
Halkanoras Idaliou  
2-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 20th March
Frenaros 2000  
5-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 6th March
AE Zakakiou  
0-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 20th February
Digenis Oroklinis  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 7th February
Anagennisi Trahoniou  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 30th January
Othellos Athienou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 16th January
Adonis Idaliou  
2-0
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Tuesday 6th January
Spartakos Kitiou  
4-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 2nd January
Olympos Xylofagou  
0-3
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 12th December
AE Kouklion  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 28th November
Orfeas Levkosia  
0-0
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 15th November
Elpida Xylofagou  
2-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 24th October
Akritas Chloraka  
1-2
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 26th September
Kissos Kissonergas  
1-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for Anagennisi FC Deryneia News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football