Anagennisi FC Deryneia

Teams /  Cyprus  / Anagennisi FC Deryneia 
Anagennisi FC Deryneia have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Anagennisi FC Deryneia Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
2. Division - Saturday 12th April
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
5-2
  AE Paphos
2. Division - Saturday 5th April
Othellos Athienou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 29th March
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-0
  Omonia Aradippou
2. Division - Saturday 22nd March
N&S Erimis  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th March
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
7-0
  APEP Pitsilia
2. Division - Friday 28th February
Olympiakos Nicosia  
1-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd February
AO Ayia Napa  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th February
AE Paphos  
0-6
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 8th February
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-3
  Othellos Athienou
2. Division - Saturday 1st February
Omonia Aradippou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 25th January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
3-2
  N&S Erimis
2. Division - Saturday 18th January
APEP Pitsilia  
2-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 11th January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
3-1
  Olympiakos Nicosia
2. Division - Saturday 4th January
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
5-2
  AO Ayia Napa
2. Division - Saturday 21st December
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
7-0
  AE Paphos
2. Division - Saturday 14th December
Othellos Athienou  
3-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 7th December
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-1
  Omonia Aradippou
2. Division - Saturday 30th November
N&S Erimis  
4-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 23rd November
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-1
  APEP Pitsilia
2. Division - Saturday 9th November
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd November
AO Ayia Napa  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 27th October
AE Paphos  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 23rd October
Anorthosis Famagusta  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th October
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
0-0
  Othellos Athienou
2. Division - Saturday 12th October
Omonia Aradippou  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 5th October
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
5-1
  N&S Erimis
2. Division - Saturday 28th September
APEP Pitsilia  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 21st September
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
4-0
  Olympiakos Nicosia
2. Division - Saturday 14th September
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-1
  AO Ayia Napa
- Thursday 23rd May
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
A. Alimi (66`)
Goal
Hélio Roque (59`)
Goal
A. Alimi (17`)
Yellow Card
G. Agbo (0`)
Yellow Card
Iván Benítez (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Wesllem (0`)
Yellow Card
Jorge Neves (0`)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (0`)
2. Division - Sunday 28th April
Aris FC Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 14th April
Ermis Aradippou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 7th April
AE Kouklion  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Friday 15th March
N&S Erimis  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 10th March
Othellos Athienou  
0-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Wednesday 27th February
AE Zakakiou  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd February
Ermis Aradippou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th January
Akritas Chloraka  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 9th January
AO Ayia Napa  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Barboudis (0`)
Yellow Card
Ginho (0`)
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
Bonifácio (61`)
Yellow Card
Wesllem (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Fotiou (0`)
2. Division - Saturday 5th January
Onisillos Sotira  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 15th December
Omonia Aradippou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 8th December
Aris FC Limassol  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 17th November
Halkanoras Idaliou  
0-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 3rd November
AE Kouklion  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 31st October
Doxa Katokopia  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 20th October
PAEEK  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 6th October
APEP Pitsilia  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd September
Ethnikos Assias  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
1. Division - Saturday 24th March
  AEK Larnaca  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
E. Linssen (84`)
Goal
G. Skopelitis (9`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Belić (77`)
1. Division - Monday 5th March
  Anorthosis Famagusta  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal
R. Laborde (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Belić (79`)
Yellow Card
P. Spyrou (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th February
  Aris FC Limassol  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Alberto Louzeiro (90`)
Goal
C. Ionescu (21`)
Goal
Gelson (16`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (31`)
Yellow Card
D. Demosthenous (6`)
1. Division - Sunday 5th February
  AC Omonia Nicosia  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Goal (Pen)
Freddy (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Efrem (76`)
Goal (Pen)
Freddy (63`)
(0-0)
Red Card
P. Spyrou (88`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Bangura (25`)
1. Division - Sunday 22nd January
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
5-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
J. Gray (86`)
Yellow Card
David Sousa (75`)
Goal
C. Garcia (70`)
Yellow Card
Pindado (58`)
Goal
G. Lambropoulos (42`)
Goal
C. Chatzipantelidis (37`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Chatzipantelidis (13`)
Goal
J. Gray (6`)
(4-0)
Goal (Pen)
C. Siailis (76`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Siailis (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Bangura (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (20`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th January
  Apollon Limassol  
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
H. Kirovski (90`)
Goal
Mustapha Bangura (58`)
Yellow Card
Mustapha Bangura (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (89`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Jolić (22`)
Cup - Wednesday 7th December
EN Parekklisias  
3-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
1. Division - Friday 2nd December
APOEL Nicosia  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
T. Belaid (79`)
Goal
K. Charalambidis (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Jahić (49`)
Goal
E. Solari (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Šimunović (72`)
Yellow Card
A. Virág (69`)
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (16`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (2`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th November
Ermis Aradippou  
3-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Elias (83`)
Goal
Serjão (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Goumenos (38`)
Goal
H. González (21`)
Goal
Serjão (20`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
K. Georghiou (83`)
Goal
R. Alviž (83`)
Yellow Card
M. Šimunović (47`)
Goal
R. Alviž (39`)
Yellow Card
R. González (19`)
Yellow Card
C. Siailis (7`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th November
AEL Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
Dédé (88`)
Goal
Dédé (45`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
K. Elia (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Kyriakou (71`)
Yellow Card
R. González (46`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd October
Alki Larnaca  
4-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
E. Fusco (55`)
Goal
Luwamo Garcia (54`)
Goal
K. Bashov (49`)
Goal
I. Charalambous (41`)
Yellow Card
Vasconcelos (22`)
Goal
I. Charalambous (20`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Elia (89`)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (80`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (31`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Enosis Neon Paralimni  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
M. Burchill (90`)
Goal
R. Krivokapic (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Mampuya (88`)
Goal
José Semedo (83`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Alviž (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (57`)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (53`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th September
Ethnikos Achnas  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Yellow Card
I. Babić (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Kissi (49`)
Goal
A. Purje (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Purje (28`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
C. Kotsonis (87`)
Yellow Card
G. Giannakou (48`)
Yellow Card
A. Pindonis (33`)
Goal
R. Alviž (29`)
1. Division - Sunday 28th August
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(0-0)
Red Card
I. Jolić (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Gogolos (52`)
Yellow Card
Hugo Soares (44`)
Yellow Card
B. Koroma (38`)
2. Division - Sunday 8th May
Aris FC Limassol  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 17th April
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 10th April
Omonia Aradippou  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Friday 25th March
Aris FC Limassol  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 5th March
Asil Lyssi  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 19th February
PAEEK  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 5th February
Dighenis Morfou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 22nd January
Atromitos Yeroskipou  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 8th January
Halkanoras Idaliou  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 5th December
APEP Pitsilia  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
Cup - Wednesday 1st December
Olympiakos Nicosia  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
(1-1)
2. Division - Saturday 27th November
Akritas Chloraka  
3-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 13th November
Adonis Idaliou  
2-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
Othellos Athienou  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 16th October
Omonia Aradippou  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Saturday 2nd October
Onisillos Sotira  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
2. Division - Sunday 19th September
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 20th March
Elpida Xylofagou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 6th March
AE Zakakiou  
3-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 20th February
ENAD Polis  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 6th February
EN THOI Lakatamia  
1-3
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 23rd January
Iraklis Yerolakkou  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 3rd January
Ethnikos Assias  
0-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 6th December
Spartakos Kitiou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 21st November
AE Kouklion  
2-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Sunday 8th November
Adonis Idaliou  
2-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 24th October
Kissos Kissonergas  
0-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 10th October
Digenis Oroklinis  
0-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 3rd October
Ahironas  
1-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 19th September
Halkanoras Idaliou  
2-2
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 20th March
Frenaros 2000  
5-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 6th March
AE Zakakiou  
0-4
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 20th February
Digenis Oroklinis  
1-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 7th February
Anagennisi Trahoniou  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 30th January
Othellos Athienou  
2-1
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 16th January
Adonis Idaliou  
2-0
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Tuesday 6th January
Spartakos Kitiou  
4-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 2nd January
Olympos Xylofagou  
0-3
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 12th December
AE Kouklion  
1-0
  Anagennisi FC Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 28th November
Orfeas Levkosia  
0-0
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Saturday 15th November
Elpida Xylofagou  
2-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 24th October
Akritas Chloraka  
1-2
  Anagennisi Deryneia
3. Division - Friday 26th September
Kissos Kissonergas  
1-1
  Anagennisi Deryneia

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for Anagennisi FC Deryneia News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football