Akritas Chloraka

Teams /  Cyprus  / Akritas Chloraka 
Akritas Chloraka have 2 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Akritas Chloraka Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
3. Division - Saturday 22nd March
Constantinos & Euripides  
0-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 8th March
Ethnikos Latsion  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 15th February
Adonis Idaliou  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 1st February
EN THOI Lakatamia  
3-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 18th January
Foinikas Agia Marina  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 3rd January
Ethnikos Assias  
2-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 14th December
Ormideia  
2-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Sunday 1st December
Ahironas  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Sunday 10th November
MEAP Nisou  
3-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 26th October
Spartakos Kitiou  
3-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Sunday 13th October
Elpida Xylofagou  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 28th September
ENAD  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Sunday 15th September
Dighenis Morfou  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 24th March
PAEEK  
4-3
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 2nd March
Onisillos Sotira  
4-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 9th February
Omonia Aradippou  
5-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 26th January
N&S Erimis  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 12th January
Halkanoras Idaliou  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 22nd December
AE Kouklion  
4-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 1st December
Othellos Athienou  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 24th November
APEP Pitsilia  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 10th November
Ethnikos Assias  
0-2
  Akritas Chloraka
Cup - Wednesday 31st October
Alki Larnaca  
6-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 28th October
Aris FC Limassol  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 14th October
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 29th September
AE Zakakiou  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 15th September
Ermis Aradippou  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 24th March
PAEEK  
3-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 10th March
APEP Pitsilia  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 26th February
Doxa Katokopia  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 11th February
Ethnikos Assias  
0-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 28th January
EN Parekklisias  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 14th January
Onisillos Sotira  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
Cup - Wednesday 11th January
  APOEL Nicosia  
  Akritas Chloraka
(3-0)
2. Division - Saturday 17th December
Othellos Athienou  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 3rd December
APOP Kinyras Peyias  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 19th November
Atromitos Yeroskipou  
0-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 5th November
Halkanoras Idaliou  
2-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 22nd October
AE Paphos  
3-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 9th October
Omonia Aradippou  
3-3
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 24th September
AO Ayia Napa  
4-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Friday 25th March
Nea Salamina Famagusta  
4-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 12th March
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 19th February
Adonis Idaliou  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 5th February
Othellos Athienou  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Sunday 23rd January
Omonia Aradippou  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 8th January
Onisillos Sotira  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
(1-0)
2. Division - Sunday 5th December
Aris FC Limassol  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
Cup - Wednesday 1st December
  Anorthosis Famagusta  
  Akritas Chloraka
(0-0)
2. Division - Sunday 21st November
APEP Pitsilia  
3-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 13th November
Asil Lyssi  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 30th October
PAEEK  
2-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Friday 15th October
Dighenis Morfou  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 2nd October
Atromitos Yeroskipou  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
Halkanoras Idaliou  
1-5
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 20th March
Dighenis Morfou  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 6th March
AO Ayia Napa  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 20th February
Alki Larnaca  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 6th February
Othellos Athienou  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 23rd January
Atromitos Yeroskipou  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 2nd January
MEAP Nisou  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Wednesday 16th December
Asil Lyssi  
1-3
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Friday 20th November
Olympiakos Nicosia  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 7th November
Onisillos Sotira  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 24th October
Omonia Aradippou  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
Cup - Wednesday 21st October
Enosis Neon Paralimni  
3-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 10th October
PAEEK  
2-1
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 3rd October
AEK Larnaca  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
2. Division - Saturday 19th September
Frenaros 2000  
3-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 20th March
Spartakos Kitiou  
0-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 6th March
AE Kouklion  
1-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 20th February
Orfeas Levkosia  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Tuesday 10th February
Anagennisi FC Deryneia  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 7th February
Elpida Xylofagou  
0-3
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 16th January
Othellos Athienou  
0-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Tuesday 6th January
Olympos Xylofagou  
1-5
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 2nd January
Kissos Kissonergas  
5-1
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 13th December
Frenaros 2000  
1-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 28th November
AE Zakakiou  
2-0
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 14th November
Digenis Oroklinis  
1-1
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Saturday 1st November
Anagennisi Trahoniou  
2-2
  Akritas Chloraka
3. Division - Friday 26th September
Adonis Idaliou  
0-1
  Akritas Chloraka

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for Akritas Chloraka News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football