Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Chelsea  •  Everton  •  Real Madrid  •  AC Milan  •  Barcelona  •  Manchester City  •  Ajax

Astres

Teams /  Cameroon  / astres 
Astres have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Astres Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Division 1 - Wednesday 16th August
Astres  
0-1
  Lion Blessé
Division 1 - Sunday 13th August
Dragon de Yaoundé  
0-3
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 6th August
UMS de Loum  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd July
Astres  
0-2
  New Star
Division 1 - Sunday 16th July
Astres  
2-1
  APEJES Academy
Division 1 - Wednesday 12th July
Union Sportive  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 9th July
Colombe  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 2nd July
Astres  
1-1
  Unisport Bafang
Division 1 - Wednesday 28th June
Eding Sport  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 18th June
Astres  
1-2
  Young Sport Academy
Division 1 - Sunday 4th June
Canon  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 28th May
Astres  
1-0
  Aigle Royal
Division 1 - Wednesday 24th May
Racing  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 14th May
Feutcheu  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th May
Astres  
3-2
  Stade Renard
Division 1 - Thursday 27th April
Astres  
1-1
  Cotonsport
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd April
Bamboutos  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 19th April
Lion Blessé  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 15th April
Astres  
0-0
  Dragon de Yaoundé
Division 1 - Sunday 9th April
Astres  
0-1
  UMS de Loum
Division 1 - Sunday 2nd April
New Star  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 26th March
APEJES Academy  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 16th March
Astres  
0-0
  Union Sportive
Division 1 - Sunday 12th March
Astres  
1-0
  Colombe
Division 1 - Sunday 5th March
Unisport Bafang  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 1st March
Astres  
0-2
  Eding Sport
Division 1 - Sunday 26th February
Young Sport Academy  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 11th September
UMS de Loum  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 28th August
Eding Sport  
4-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 21st August
Cotonsport  
5-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 6th August
Aigle Royal  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 17th July
Union Sportive  
2-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 6th July
Botafogo  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 3rd July
Cosmos de Bafia  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 12th June
Young Sport Academy  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 5th June
Unisport Bafang  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 8th May
Panthère  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 24th April
Lion Blessé  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 14th April
Canon  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 3rd April
APEJES Academy  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 5th March
New Star  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 28th February
Dragon de Yaoundé  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 14th February
Bamboutos  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 31st January
Racing  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 2nd September
Canon  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd August
Cotonsport  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 6th August
Tonnerre  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 29th July
New Star  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Monday 20th July
Njalla Quan  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 12th July
Bamboutos  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 1st July
Union Sportive  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 17th June
UMS de Loum  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 24th May
Unisport Bafang  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 17th May
Botafogo  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 6th May
Dragon de Yaoundé  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 26th April
APEJES Academy  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 4th April
Fovu Club  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 22nd March
Lion Blessé  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 8th March
Panthère  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 22nd February
Cosmos de Bafia  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 15th February
Young Sport Academy  
3-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 26th November
New Star  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 25th October
Cotonsport  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 12th October
Sable  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 21st September
Douala AC  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th September
Canon  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 31st August
UMS de Loum  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 14th August
Scorpion de Bé  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 5th June
Tonnerre  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 25th May
Unisport Bafang  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 18th May
Njalla Quan  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 7th May
Union Sportive  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 23rd April
Young Sport Academy  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 6th April
Panthère  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 30th March
Renaissance  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd March
Bamboutos  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Thursday 13th March
Fovu Club  
3-2
  Astres
CAF Champions League - Sunday 9th March
TP Mazembe Englebert  
3-0
  Astres
Goal
J. Sakuwaha (50`)
Goal
J. Bolingi (37`)
Goal
S. Coulibaly (31`)
(2-0)
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd February
APEJES Academy  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 16th February
Cosmos de Bafia  
1-2
  Astres
Akonangui  
0-1
  Astres
(0-0)
Goal
J. Ebah (78`)
Division 1 - Thursday 24th October
Canon  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 25th September
Cotonsport  
4-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 4th August
Sable  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 21st July
New Star  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 14th July
Renaissance  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 30th June
Panthère  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 9th June
Unisport Bafang  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 2nd June
Young Sport Academy  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 19th May
Tonnerre  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 21st April
Douala AC  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th April
Njalla Quan  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 24th February
Fovu Club  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 2nd February
Union Sportive  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th October
Aigle Royal  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 23rd September
Young Sport Academy  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 9th September
Renaissance  
2-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 19th August
Njalla Quan  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 5th August
Panthère  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 22nd July
New Star  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 15th July
Sable  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 15th April
Scorpion de Bé  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 25th March
Union Sportive  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 11th March
Cotonsport  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 26th February
Tiko United  
1-2
  Astres
CAF Champions League - Sunday 19th February
DFC8  
1-0
  Astres
Goal
T. Bimale (68`)
(0-0)
Division 1 - Sunday 12th February
Unisport Bafang  
3-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 22nd January
Canon  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 10th July
Tiko United  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 26th June
Lausanne  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 19th June
Unisport Bafang  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 5th June
Scorpion de Bé  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 8th May
Canon  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 17th April
Université  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 27th March
Cotonsport  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 13th March
Caiman Club Douala  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 27th February
Union Sportive  
0-1
  Astres
CAF Champions League - Sunday 30th January
US Bitam  
0-0
  Astres
(0-0)
Division 1 - Sunday 9th January
Young Sport Academy  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 19th December
Sable  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 5th December
Renaissance  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 21st November
Panthère  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 30th May
Sable  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 2nd May
Panthère  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Friday 9th April
Cotonsport  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 24th March
Renaissance  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 28th February
Université  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 14th February
Union Sportive  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th February
Unisport Bafang  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 30th December
YOSA  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 20th December
Fovu Club  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 6th December
AS Matelots  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 22nd November
Canon  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 15th November
Tiko United  
2-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 1st November
Roumde Adjia  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 10th June
Aigle Royal  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 26th April
Mount Cameroon  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 29th March
Fovu Club  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 1st March
Cotonsport  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 15th February
Union Sportive  
2-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 31st January
Unisport Bafang  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 25th January
Canon  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 4th January
Sable  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 14th December
Panthère  
2-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 7th December
AS Matelots  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 30th November
Danay  
1-3
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 19th November
Tiko United  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 28th October
Université  
1-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 13th October
Sahel  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Sunday 30th September
Cotonsport  
3-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 25th September
Federal  
0-1
  Astres
CAF Confederation Cup - Friday 21st September
CS Sfaxien  
3-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 11th September
Bamboutos  
0-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 4th September
As Cetef  
1-1
  Astres
CAF Confederation Cup - Friday 17th August
Mamelodi Sundowns  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 11th August
Aigle Royal  
2-2
  Astres
CAF Confederation Cup - Saturday 4th August
TP Mazembe Englebert  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 10th July
Lion Ngoma  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 23rd June
CPSA  
0-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 29th May
Canon  
0-1
  Astres
CAF Confederation Cup - Friday 11th May
Etoile Filante  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 1st May
Union Sportive  
2-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 28th April
Foudre  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Wednesday 25th April
Sable  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 31st March
Fovu Club  
1-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Tuesday 13th March
Université  
2-2
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 10th March
Esperance G  
0-0
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 24th February
Mount Cameroon  
1-1
  Astres
Division 1 - Saturday 17th February
Tonnerre  
1-1
  Astres
CAF Confederation Cup - Saturday 27th January
JS de Talangai  
0-2
  Astres

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for astres News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football