Sprimont Comblain Sport

Teams /  Belgium  / sprimont comblain sport 
Sprimont Comblain Sport have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Sprimont Comblain Sport Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
3e Klasse - Wednesday 20th August
KSC Grimbergen  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Yellow Card
A. Mabika (0`)
Yellow Card
B. Kamneng Djoum (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Di Gregorio (35`)
Yellow Card
G. Bernard (0`)
Beker Van Belgie - Saturday 16th August
Sprimont Comblain Sport  
0-3
  KFC Dessel Sport
3e Klasse - Wednesday 13th August
Sprimont Comblain Sport  
1-1
  RU Wallonne Ciney
Goal
A. Manfredi (87`)
Yellow Card
N. Doneux (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
L. Dethier (45`)
Yellow Card
Jordy Jadot (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Lambert (0`)
Yellow Card
L. Dethier (0`)
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 10th August
Hades  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
3e Klasse - Sunday 27th April
RFC Huy  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
L. Bamona (62`)
Goal
B. Tomou (32`)
Yellow Card
R. Piette (0`)
(1-1)
Red Card
F. Limbourg (87`)
Goal
J. Beckers (34`)
Yellow Card
N. Birti (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 5th April
URS du Centre  
5-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
A. Bova (84`)
Goal
B. Yala Lusala (69`)
Goal (Pen)
K. Nakache (56`)
Goal
E. Yumusak (26`)
Goal
S. Teruel (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Fileccia (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Nakache (0`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Van Aerschot (0`)
Yellow Card
Q. Simonis (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 22nd March
Oosterwijk  
5-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
T. Jeunen (87`)
Goal
P. Sène (66`)
Goal
T. Jeunen (64`)
Goal
T. De Corte (34`)
Red Card
M. Gerritsen (17`)
Goal
S. Engelen (11`)
Yellow Card
T. Jeunen (0`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
G. Legros (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Bury (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Lambert (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Birti (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 2nd March
RJS Hepp Lambusart Fleurus  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
K. Brandl (67`)
Yellow Card
R. Pepe (0`)
Yellow Card
L. Castellana (0`)
Yellow Card
K. Brandl (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Vanhorick (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Castronovo (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
J. Beckers (41`)
Yellow Card
A. Manfredi (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Czagiel (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 9th February
RFC Union La Calamine  
2-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
J. Gallina (74`)
Goal
C. Martín-Suárez (49`)
Yellow Card
K. Raets (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Mack (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 19th January
RCS Vervietois  
2-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
M. Sahuké (78`)
Goal
A. Di Gregorio (56`)
Red Card
S. Gonzatti (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Gonzatti (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
G. Legros (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Proesmans (0`)
Yellow Card
Q. Simonis (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 21st December
Cappellen  
3-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
J. Fockaert (90`)
Goal
J. Fockaert (63`)
Goal
J. Fockaert (56`)
Yellow Card
Youssef Boulaouali (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
G. Legros (48`)
Yellow Card
J. Colinet (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 8th December
KSC Grimbergen  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Yellow Card
A. Mabika (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Bury (17`)
Yellow Card
G. Bernard (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Proesmans (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 30th November
KSK Hasselt  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Yellow Card
Y. Van Geneugden (0`)
Yellow Card
F. Teker (0`)
Yellow Card
G. Swyngedouw (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Manfredi (75`)
Yellow Card
J. Beckers (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Proesmans (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Mack (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 16th November
RU Wallonne Ciney  
3-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
Jérôme Jadot (48`)
Goal (Pen)
L. Dethier (11`)
Goal
J. Coquelle (3`)
Yellow Card
M. Afflisio (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Fiasse (0`)
(2-2)
Goal
J. Beckers (77`)
Goal (Pen)
G. Legros (39`)
Goal
C. Grégoire (32`)
Yellow Card
J. Beckers (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 26th October
Patro Eisden Maasmechelen  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
M. Geurden (51`)
Yellow Card
M. Battista (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Vastmans (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Bury (28`)
Goal
A. Lakaye (9`)
Yellow Card
A. Bury (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Wiggers (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Mack (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 13th October
Diegem Sport  
4-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Red Card
B. Coly (85`)
Goal
B. Coly (83`)
Goal
A. Ouedraogo (72`)
Goal
B. Coly (59`)
Goal
A. Ouedraogo (48`)
Yellow Card
B. Coly (0`)
Yellow Card
Y. Tazani (0`)
Yellow Card
P. Jacobs (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
G. Legros (78`)
Goal
A. Bury (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Lakaye (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 29th September
Union Saint Gilloise  
2-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
Casagolda (82`)
Goal
I. Cocchiere (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Lakaye (0`)
Yellow Card
N. Birti (0`)
3e Klasse - Saturday 21st September
KV Turnhout  
1-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
G. Hairemans (32`)
Yellow Card
G. Hairemans (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Manfredi (0`)
3e Klasse - Wednesday 11th September
Bocholter VV  
4-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
M. Fidziukiewicz (72`)
Goal
M. Fidziukiewicz (49`)
Goal
G. Berben (12`)
Goal
R. Scheelen (9`)
Yellow Card
M. Fidziukiewicz (0`)
Yellow Card
W. Mennes (0`)
(2-1)
Goal
G. Legros (4`)
Yellow Card
G. Bernard (0`)
3e Klasse - Sunday 1st September
Berchem Sport 2004  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
(0-2)
Goal
N. Hachez (28`)
Goal
S. Henrot (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Manfredi (0`)
3e Klasse - Wednesday 21st August
KV Woluwe Zaventem  
3-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Goal
A. Lorenzon (70`)
Goal
M. Weynants (55`)
Goal
A. Lorenzon (49`)
Yellow Card
J. Charlier (0`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C. Grégoire (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Mack (0`)
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 18th August
KVSK United  
1-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 11th August
Sassport Boezinge  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 28th April
RFC de Liège  
1-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 7th April
Entente Blegnytoise  
0-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 30th March
RRC Hamoir  
3-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 3rd March
Givry  
3-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Club Friendlies - Thursday 28th February
Standard de Liège  
10-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 17th February
Cité Sport  
0-5
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 13th January
Royal Aywaille  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 6th January
ROC de Charleroi Marchienne  
0-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 24th November
UR Namur  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 11th November
RFC Turkania Faymonville  
3-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 4th November
Mormont  
1-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 28th October
JS Taminoise  
3-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 14th October
RACS Couillet  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 29th September
RFC Meux  
2-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 15th September
FC Lorrain Arlon  
0-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 1st September
Bièvre  
3-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 29th July
Vyle-Tharoul  
0-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 6th May
Wallonia Walhain CG  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 21st April
Habaysienne  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 15th April
Givry  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 1st April
Mormont  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 17th March
Bièvre  
2-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 25th February
UR Namur  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 22nd January
RRC Hamoir  
0-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 14th January
RFC Meux  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 4th December
RFC Turkania Faymonville  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 20th November
RFC de Liège  
3-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 6th November
Royal Aywaille  
2-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 23rd October
Entente Blegnytoise  
3-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 9th October
Elsautoise  
2-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 24th September
RFC Sérésien  
3-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 3rd September
RU Wallonne Ciney  
4-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 14th August
Cappellen  
4-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 7th August
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles  
0-6
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 31st July
Raeren  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Eindronde - Sunday 15th May
RRC Peruwelz  
4-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 1st May
RRC Hamoir  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 17th April
Montegnee  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 10th April
RFC Hannutois  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 3rd April
Givry  
1-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 19th March
RJS Bas Oha  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 26th February
Habaysienne  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Wednesday 23rd February
RFC Sérésien  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 13th February
RFC Turkania Faymonville  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 6th February
Royal Leopold Uccle  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 21st November
RFC Union La Calamine  
0-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 31st October
Wallonia Walhain CG  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 17th October
Royal Aywaille  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 2nd October
RU Wallonne Ciney  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 19th September
Elsautoise  
0-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 4th September
RES Couvin Mariembourg  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Beker Van Belgie - Sunday 25th July
Weywertz  
0-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 9th May
Wallonia Walhain CG  
3-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 24th April
Jeunesse Aischoise  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 17th April
Entente Bertrigeoise  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 3rd April
RRC Hamoir  
0-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 28th March
Royal Aywaille  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 13th March
FC Lorrain Arlon  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 6th March
RFC Huy  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 23rd January
RFC Hannutois  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 6th December
SC Petit Waret  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 21st November
RU Wallonne Ciney  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 8th November
JS Taminoise  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 17th October
Racing Jet Wavre  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 4th October
Givry  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 12th September
RJS Bas Oha  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 29th August
RFC Sérésien  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 3rd May
RFC Malmundaria 1904  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 19th April
RFC Huy  
3-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 11th April
RUS Andenne Seilles  
1-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 5th April
Wallonia Walhain CG  
1-4
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 22nd March
FC Bleid  
1-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 15th March
Spa  
0-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 1st March
RFC Turkania Faymonville  
2-0
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 14th February
Racing Jet Wavre  
3-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 13th December
FC Lorrain Arlon  
4-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 29th November
Jeunesse Aischoise  
0-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 15th November
RU Wallonne Ciney  
0-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 19th October
ES Vaux  
3-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Sunday 5th October
RFC Bioul 81  
1-3
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Saturday 20th September
Entente Bertrigeoise  
2-2
  Sprimont Comblain Sport
Promotion - Friday 5th September
RFC Hannutois  
2-1
  Sprimont Comblain Sport

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sprimont comblain sport News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football