Horodeya Minsk Reg

Teams /  Belarus  / horodeya minsk reg 
Horodeya Minsk Reg have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Horodeya Minsk Reg Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Cup - Saturday 26th July
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
0-0
  Torpedo Zhodino
Yellow Card
A. Yedeshko (116`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (84`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Ivashko (119`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (105`)
Yellow Card
A. Vaskov (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Yatskevich (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Kontsevoy (52`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th July
Smolevichy-STI  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Marov (42`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Saroka (45`)
Goal
R. Reverov (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th July
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
2-2
  Isloch
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (90`)
Goal
S. Krot (90`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (54`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Slabashevich (90`)
Goal (Pen)
R. Volkov (70`)
Goal
R. Volkov (46`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th July
Minsk II  
1-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
S. Koshel (63`)
Yellow Card
S. Melnik (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Mitnik (46`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Saroka (90`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (90`)
Goal
A. Martynets (68`)
Goal
A. Saroka (29`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th June
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
3-1
  Khimik Svetlogorsk
Yellow Card
D. Sashcheko (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Maltsev (75`)
Red Card
S. Usenya (30`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (26`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (17`)
Goal
A. Saroka (15`)
(3-1)
Red Card
A. Belyavskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Belyavskiy (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (26`)
Goal
D. Turlin (21`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kudash (15`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st June
Bereza  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Komarov (61`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Saroka (63`)
1. Division - Sunday 15th June
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Krot (86`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (71`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (25`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th June
FC Molodechno 2000  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 7th June
Granit Mikashevichi  
2-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (70`)
Goal
A. Molozhaviy (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Sheryakov (47`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (29`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 31st May
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-1
  Kommunalnik Slonim
Goal
S. Krot (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Martynets (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Palaznik (81`)
Goal (O.G)
D. Shmatko (74`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
S. Gerasimenko (52`)
Yellow Card
Y. Snopko (37`)
Yellow Card
N. Kolenik (22`)
1. Division - Saturday 24th May
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
F. Kozlovskiy (84`)
(0-2)
Goal
R. Reverov (45`)
Goal
R. Reverov (7`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th May
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
6-0
  Volna Pinsk
Goal
S. Krot (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yedeshko (82`)
Goal
A. Martynets (69`)
Goal
D. Sashcheko (60`)
Goal
A. Saroka (58`)
Goal
I. Maltsev (47`)
Goal
R. Reverov (7`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Baranov (82`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th May
Lida  
2-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Karatay (72`)
Yellow Card
Y. Khodyko (47`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tatarnikov (42`)
Yellow Card
A. Tatarnikov (42`)
Goal
A. Demidovich (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Dubatovka (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (37`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Martynets (41`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (38`)
1. Division - Wednesday 7th May
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
0-1
  Slavia M
Yellow Card
S. Skinderis (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (90`)
Goal
I. Sļesarčuks (67`)
Yellow Card
D. Khomitsevich (31`)
1. Division - Sunday 4th May
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-0
  FC Vitebsk
Yellow Card
A. Saroka (74`)
Goal
A. Saroka (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (36`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Karpovich (90`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th April
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
2-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (52`)
Goal
D. Gintov (42`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (18`)
(2-1)
Goal
A. Saroka (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Yedeshko (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Sashcheko (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (55`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (52`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (29`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th April
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
0-0
  Gomelzheldortrans
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Zhestkin (72`)
Cup - Saturday 22nd March
FC Minsk  
3-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Korkishko (78`)
Goal
S. Pushnyakov (62`)
Yellow Card
M. Rnić (41`)
Yellow Card
R. Begunov (34`)
Goal
M. Mirić (26`)
Goal
V. Kutsenko (24`)
Yellow Card
D. Lentsevich (22`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (47`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (38`)
Goal
D. Chalei (18`)
Club Friendlies - Saturday 8th March
Dinamo Brest  
3-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Club Friendlies - Saturday 15th February
Dnepr Mogilev  
2-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Play-offs 1/2 - Wednesday 4th December
Dnepr Mogilev  
3-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
V. Bulyga (84`)
Goal
V. Bulyga (75`)
Goal
A. Sazankov (68`)
(0-0)
Goal
Y. Markhel (88`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th November
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
V. Kosmynin (90`)
Goal
I. Trukhov (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Pukhov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Pukhov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (57`)
Yellow Card
I. Maltsev (43`)
Yellow Card
N. Osipovich (41`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd November
FC Polotsk  
0-8
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
V. Boytsov (25`)
(0-3)
Goal
A. Demeshko (88`)
Goal
A. Saroka (86`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (84`)
Goal
A. Saroka (72`)
Yellow Card
Y. Markhel (57`)
Goal
D. Gomza (51`)
Goal
A. Bubnov (44`)
Goal
A. Saroka (33`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (3`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th October
Slutsk  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Molozhaviy (45`)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (42`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (32`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Saturday 5th October
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Markhel (50`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st September
Smolevichy-STI  
4-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (90`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Trapashko (85`)
Yellow Card
O. Strakhanovich (57`)
Goal
M. Scherbakov (56`)
Goal
O. Strakhanovich (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (90`)
Red Card
S. Turanok (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Martynets (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (52`)
1. Division - Sunday 15th September
Lokomotiv Minsk  
0-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
K. Samokhval (73`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kostychik (36`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Gomza (87`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (66`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (57`)
Goal
V.Tarasenko (51`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (37`)
1. Division - Wednesday 11th September
Kommunalnik Slonim  
2-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Kharitanovich (71`)
Goal
A. Orochko (53`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Yuzvovich (45`)
Yellow Card
Y. Snopko (44`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Maltsev (83`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (56`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (54`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Lebedev (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th September
Minsk II  
1-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
S. Rusak (79`)
(0-0)
Goal
V.Tarasenko (65`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Misiuk (60`)
Yellow Card
I. Pukhov (56`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th August
FC Smorgon  
2-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
S. Krot (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (80`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (85`)
Goal
I. Pukhov (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Chalei (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd August
Lida  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Tishchenko (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Dobrovolskiy (40`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Chalei (63`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Chalei (33`)
Yellow Card
A. Saroka (13`)
Cup - Saturday 27th July
FC Vitebsk  
2-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
M. Grechikha (90`)
Goal
M. Grechikha (90`)
Goal
F. Ivanov (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Krasnov (3`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Lebedev (80`)
Goal (O.G)
E. Zhevnerov (61`) (O.G)
Goal
D. Lebedev (48`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th July
Isloch  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
M. Babakov (75`)
Goal
Y. Pustohod (65`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Osipovich (90`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th June
Volna Pinsk  
1-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
I. Kurgan (78`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Repetskiy (30`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
V. Sorochinskiy (90`)
Goal
I. Pukhov (90`)
Goal
R. Harkusha (26`)
Goal
D. German (19`)
Yellow Card
A. Misiuk (5`)
1. Division - Sunday 16th June
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (68`)
Goal
A. Kotlyarov (64`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Demeshko (80`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (67`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st June
FC Vitebsk  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Poznyak (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Grechikha (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Petruchik (54`)
Yellow Card
E. Zhevnerov (33`)
Goal
Y. Zuev (25`)
(1-0)
Red Card
R. Harkusha (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (48`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (40`)
1. Division - Saturday 27th April
Bereza  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
R. Khadarkevich (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Abd Al-Majid (36`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Chalei (74`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (52`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorochinskiy (44`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (17`)
Play-offs 1/2 - Sunday 2nd December
Torpedo Zhodino  
4-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Yatskevich (75`)
Goal
A. Vaskov (64`)
Goal
P. Mendy (54`)
Goal
K. Vergeychik (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Makar (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (81`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th November
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Burdukouski (66`)
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (16`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (44`)
Red Card
R. Harkusha (25`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Misiuk (24`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd November
Granit Mikashevichi  
0-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
I. Khomliak (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (64`)
Yellow Card
Y. Korolyuk (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Misiuk (76`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th October
Volna Pinsk  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
P. Roshchin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Karasev (69`)
Goal
I. Kolpachuk (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Platonov (63`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th October
FC Vitebsk  
6-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
I. Trachinski (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorovtsov (70`)
Goal
V. Tsyenchen (63`)
Goal
D. Gomza (52`)
Goal
A. Baranok (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (27`)
Goal
A. Degteryov (23`)
Goal
A. Degteryov (22`)
(3-1)
Goal
D. Makar (85`)
Goal
V. Shakov (83`)
Goal
D. Sashcheko (17`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd September
Rudensk  
0-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-3)
Goal
D. Sashcheko (62`)
Goal
V. Shakov (50`)
Goal
R. Harkusha (31`)
Goal
D. Makar (25`)
Goal
V. Shakov (10`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st September
FC Polotsk  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
O. Molchanov (49`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (27`)
Goal
D. Makar (26`)
Goal
A. Bubnov (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th August
Lokomotiv Minsk  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (90`)
Red Card
Y. Markhel (89`)
Yellow Card
V. Shepetovskiy (88`)
Yellow Card
V. Makauchyk (81`)
Yellow Card
Y. Markhel (44`)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (20`)
Goal
F. Ivanov (7`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Lebedev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Makar (87`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (71`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorochinskiy (49`)
Cup - Saturday 21st July
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
G. Preys (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Belyavskiy (61`)
Yellow Card
D. Kamzolov (51`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Chalei (58`)
Goal
A. Martynets (13`)
1. Division - Saturday 14th July
Dnepr Mogilev  
3-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
V. Shakov (90`)
Goal
V. Shakov (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Moroz (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Kovalyuk (58`)
Yellow Card
V. Shuneiko (57`)
Goal
I. Sļesarčuks (40`)
(1-0)
Goal
V.Tarasenko (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Misiuk (16`)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th July
Slutsksakhar  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
V. Grigorov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Davidovich (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhdanovich (49`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Demeshko (2`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd June
Lida  
1-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal (Pen)
A. Dobrovolskiy (90`)
(0-0)
Red Card
I. Karpovich (90`)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (72`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Filippov (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Filippov (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 9th June
DSK Gomel  
0-4
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
P. Tarasenko (67`)
(0-3)
Goal
V. Volodenkov (64`)
Goal
V. Sorochinskiy (43`)
Goal
V. Sorochinskiy (38`)
Goal
A. Bubnov (18`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th May
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Kamzolov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Demeshko (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Osipovich (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (56`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th May
FC Smorgon  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Shota (24`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Volodenkov (32`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st April
Bereza  
2-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Volovik (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Nikitin (73`)
Goal
V. Shulyak (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Shulyak (44`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Abd Al-Majid (39`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (69`)
Goal
A. Lebedev (34`)
Yellow Card
N. Osipovich (19`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th November
Rudensk  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (90`)
Red Card
Y. Minenkov (90`)
Goal
Y. Minenkov (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Shutskiy (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Samokhval (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Fedoseev (62`)
Yellow Card
R. Trepachkin (27`)
(0-0)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Kamzolov (63`)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (58`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th October
FC Polotsk  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Filippov (90`)
Goal
A. Karnitskiy (69`)
Yellow Card
K. Subbotin (66`)
Yellow Card
V. Kruglov (62`)
Yellow Card
Y. Golubev (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Dorogokupets (55`)
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (48`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Kamzolov (69`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (43`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th October
Klechesk Kletsk  
2-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
V. Linev (65`)
Goal
V. Klochkov (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Lapshin (32`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gerasimovich (90`)
Goal
R. Harkusha (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Terentev (81`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th September
Slutsksakhar  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
S. Drozd (75`)
Yellow Card
D. Kostyukevich (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Petruchik (22`)
Goal
S. Krot (11`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (75`)
Yellow Card
V. Sorochinskiy (70`)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (46`)
Yellow Card
M. Kolyadko (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Terentev (23`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (20`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd September
Dinamo Grodno  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
D. Verstak (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Yakubovskiy (82`)
Goal
V.Tarasenko (73`)
1. Division - Sunday 28th August
DSK Gomel  
1-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Dashuk (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (5`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Gerasimovich (90`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (61`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (45`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (34`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (14`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th August
FC Smorgon  
0-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Sorochinskiy (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (55`)
Yellow Card
I. Chumachenko (19`)
1. Division - Saturday 30th July
FC Baranovichi  
0-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
R. Yavorchuk (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Khoroshko (37`)
Yellow Card
A. Artyukh (21`)
(0-4)
Yellow Card
E. Branovitskiy (86`)
Goal
D. Kharitonchik (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (50`)
Goal
I. Chumachenko (45`)
Yellow Card
K. Yakubovskiy (39`)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (37`)
Goal
V. Volodenkov (22`)
Goal
V. Volodenkov (2`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th July
Slavia M  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
V. Gaev (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Volkov (75`)
Goal
R. Volkov (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Duboenko (14`)
(0-0)
Goal
I. Chumachenko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Turanok (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Kolyadko (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (41`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd July
Lokomotiv Minsk  
2-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (90`)
Goal
V. Shakov (64`)
Goal
S. Shumanov (44`)
Yellow Card
D. Lekhavitskiy (22`)
(1-2)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (89`)
Yellow Card
E. Branovitskiy (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Turanok (44`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (25`)
Goal
I. Chumachenko (23`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th June
Volna Pinsk  
0-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
Y. Korolyuk (43`)
Yellow Card
S. Volodko (33`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazarin (75`)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (31`)
Goal
A. Terentev (20`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (3`)
Cup - Wednesday 15th June
Kommunalnik Slonim  
0-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 4th June
Granit Mikashevichi  
3-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Yellow Card
R. Zhuk (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Protchenko (90`)
Goal
O. Protchenko (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Panasyuk (75`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Boyko (63`)
Goal
V. Margulets (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Morozov (17`)
Yellow Card
A. Molozhaviy (16`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Tarlikovskiy (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (30`)
Goal
V. Sorochinskiy (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st May
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
P. Beganskiy (55`)
Yellow Card
Y. Yurchenko (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Makovskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Gerasimovich (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Volodenkov (89`)
Goal
M. Kolyadko (75`)
Goal
D. Kharitonchik (64`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 30th April
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
3-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
M. Gornak (90`)
Yellow Card
J. Kendysh (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Bubnov (60`)
Yellow Card
M. Vitus (49`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (45`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Makas (30`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
K. Yakubovskiy (23`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (9`)
2. Division - Sunday 7th November
FC Molodechno 2000  
3-6
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 23rd October
Neman Mosty  
1-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Sunday 10th October
Komunalnik Zhlobin  
5-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 25th September
Bereza  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Cup - Wednesday 22nd September
Naftan Novopolotsk  
4-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Goal
A. Gavruyshko (53`)
Goal
F. Rudik (43`)
Goal
A. Gavruyshko (24`)
Goal
A. Degteryov (13`)
(3-1)
Goal
A. Tarlikovskiy (89`)
Goal
A. Terentev (44`)
2. Division - Saturday 18th September
Vigvam  
1-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Wednesday 8th September
MOFK  
0-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Sunday 29th August
DSK Gomel II  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Sunday 15th August
Vertikal  
1-8
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 7th August
Gomelzheldortrans  
1-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Wednesday 28th July
Gomel II  
0-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Wednesday 21st July
Slutsksakhar  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 3rd July
Livadia Dzerzhinsk  
0-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Cup - Wednesday 23rd June
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
0-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
(0-1)
2. Division - Saturday 19th June
Klechesk Kletsk  
1-0
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Wednesday 2nd June
Beltransgaz  
2-4
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Sunday 23rd May
Spartak Shklov  
1-3
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 15th May
Osipovichi  
0-2
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
2. Division - Saturday 1st May
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
1-1
  Horodeya Minsk reg.
Cup - Sunday 12th July
Livadia Dzerzhinsk  
2-5
  Horodeya Minsk reg.

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for horodeya minsk reg News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football