Trending now:   Liverpool  •  Manchester United  •  Arsenal  •  Manchester City  •  Chelsea  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Barcelona  •  Borussia Dortmund  •  Real Madrid  •  Bayern München

Fc Smorgon

Teams /  Belarus  / fc smorgon 
Fc Smorgon have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Fc Smorgon Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Saturday 14th October
FC Smorgon  
1-1
  Lida
Goal
A. Rudenok (52`)
Yellow Card
A. Puzevich (28`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Levitski (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Lukashin (62`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th October
Osipovichi  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
I. Kazlovskiy (72`)
Goal
V. Likhtin (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Kazlovskiy (31`)
(1-1)
Red Card
A. Karbovskiy (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (57`)
Goal
S. Smunev (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Karbovskiy (21`)
1. Division - Saturday 30th September
FC Smorgon  
0-1
  Belshina Bobruisk
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Karbovskiy (68`)
Yellow Card
E. Choudnouski (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Gradoboev (51`)
Goal
D. Gomza (34`)
Yellow Card
I. Veras (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd September
Smolevichy-STI  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
I. Vasilenok (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Leonovich (74`)
Yellow Card
I. Vasilenok (54`)
Yellow Card
P. Chikida (14`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Yatskevich (29`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th September
FC Smorgon  
8-0
  Kommunalnik Slonim
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Rudenok (87`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (84`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (81`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (65`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (59`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (51`)
Goal
E. Choudnouski (36`)
Goal
A. Anufriev (32`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
I. Patsevich (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Spasyk (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhilinskiy (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 9th September
ALF-2007  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Buloychik (11`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
E. Choudnouski (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (86`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (62`)
Goal
V. Kozko (16`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd September
FC Smorgon  
1-3
  Granit Mikashevichi
Goal
A. Rudenok (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Klemyatich (63`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (3`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
P. Zabelin (90`)
Goal
P. Zabelin (90`)
Yellow Card
F. Polyakov (85`)
Goal
Y. Senkevich (44`)
Goal
P. Tseslykevich (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th August
FC Orsha  
0-2
  FC Smorgon
(0-1)
Goal
V. Kozko (50`)
Goal
V. Yatskevich (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th August
FC Smorgon  
1-1
  Neman-Agro
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Yatskevich (2`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Shkuratenko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Makas (68`)
Goal
S. Bulynenokh (50`)
Yellow Card
V. Karnitski (29`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th August
FC Smorgon  
3-4
  FC Baranovichi
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (65`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (40`)
Goal
V. Yatskevich (27`)
(2-0)
Goal
A. Chudukh (87`)
Goal
I. Kukharchyk (74`)
Goal
A. Chudukh (67`)
Goal
S. Krot (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th August
FC Smorgon  
1-0
  Zvezda BGU Minsk
Yellow Card
A. Anufriev (90`)
Goal
Y. Smal (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Klemyatich (76`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (60`)
Yellow Card
A. Rudenok (38`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Ruseckij (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Girs (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Sadovskiy (60`)
Yellow Card
Y. Yudchits (50`)
1. Division - Wednesday 19th July
Volna Pinsk  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal (Pen)
A. Mrinskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khomitsevich (88`)
Goal
A. Mrinskiy (84`)
Goal
A. Mrinskiy (83`)
Yellow Card
B. Konevega (62`)
Goal
V. Dybin (44`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Fomin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Stankevich (28`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th July
FC Smorgon  
1-3
  Khimik Svetlogorsk
Goal
V. Makarevich (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Sokolko (45`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Pyrkh (63`)
Yellow Card
D. Lebedev (61`)
Goal
P. Dimitrov (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Chirikh (40`)
Yellow Card
A. Yuditskiy (23`)
Goal
K. Nasanovich (12`)
Cup - Friday 7th July
FC Smorgon  
1-4
  Dinamo Brest
Goal
V. Ganich (52`)
(0-3)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (69`)
Goal
J. Fameyeh (24`)
Goal
C. Osuchukwu (21`)
Goal
A. Legchilin (14`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st July
Gomelzheldortrans  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Savitskiy (57`)
Yellow Card
A. Arkhiptsev (43`)
Goal
A. Kleschenok (19`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Bykov (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Puzevich (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 24th June
FC Smorgon  
2-2
  Torpedo SKA
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (53`)
Goal
V. Ganich (28`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Tsvetinskiy (90`)
Goal
D. Tamelo (55`)
1. Division - Sunday 18th June
Lida  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
R. Gribovski (76`)
Goal
R. Gribovski (25`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Klemyatich (76`)
Yellow Card
E. Fomin (69`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (52`)
Goal
E. Choudnouski (8`)
Cup - Wednesday 14th June
Lyuban'  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
I. Pukhov (66`)
Goal
D. Dubovski (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Shafranovich (23`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (83`)
Goal
P. Demidchik (72`)
Yellow Card
S. Smunev (69`)
Goal
V. Ganich (48`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th June
FC Smorgon  
1-2
  Osipovichi
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Smunev (32`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (14`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Kazlovskiy (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Bolbas (62`)
Goal
I. Molchanov (45`)
Yellow Card
I. Kazlovskiy (38`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd June
Belshina Bobruisk  
4-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Prokopenko (90`)
Goal
I. Veras (71`)
Goal
D. Gradoboev (68`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Gradoboev (66`)
Yellow Card
D. Gradoboev (32`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Fomin (65`)
Goal
P. Demidchik (26`)
1. Division - Saturday 27th May
FC Smorgon  
0-0
  Smolevichy-STI
Yellow Card
A. Klemyatich (35`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Leonovich (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Vasilenok (35`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th May
Kommunalnik Slonim  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
V. Kharlanov (90`)
Goal
V. Kharlanov (60`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
E. Choudnouski (42`)
Goal
S. Smunev (35`)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (20`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th May
FC Smorgon  
0-0
  ALF-2007
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (33`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Y. Kozlov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bondarenko (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Kozel (66`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th May
Granit Mikashevichi  
4-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
P. Zabelin (87`)
Goal
P. Zabelin (66`)
Goal
P. Zabelin (46`)
Goal
P. Zabelin (27`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Klemyatich (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (64`)
Goal
P. Demidchik (10`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th April
FC Smorgon  
0-3
  FC Orsha
Yellow Card
A. Tolkanitsa (23`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Khilkevich (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Pechenin (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Kravchuk (45`)
Goal
D. Zhdanok (28`)
Goal
M. Kravchuk (3`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd April
Neman-Agro  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Poleschukh (84`)
Goal
S. Bulynenokh (36`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (34`)
Goal
A. Rudenok (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Sukalo (18`)
Yellow Card
A. Tishko (8`)
(3-0)
Goal
P. Demidchik (60`)
Yellow Card
D. Bykov (28`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th April
FC Baranovichi  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Bakhar (75`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (48`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
P. Demidchik (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Sokolko (83`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (77`)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (56`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Rapeiko (43`) (O.G)
1. Division - Saturday 8th April
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Sadovskiy (33`)
(1-2)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ganich (29`)
Goal
V. Kozko (15`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th November
Kommunalnik Slonim  
2-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Kukharenok (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhukov (80`)
Yellow Card
Y. Glebov (75`)
Goal
R. Pikul (23`)
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (17`)
Goal
A. Puzach (7`)
(2-0)
Goal
S. Golovchik (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Volkorrezov (65`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Volkorrezov (59`)
Yellow Card
E. Choudnouski (38`)
1. Division - Sunday 23rd October
FC Gomel  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 8th October
ALF-2007  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
I. Makarov (78`)
Yellow Card
K. Maleev (67`)
Yellow Card
V. Knotko-Shterk (25`)
Goal
P. Rassolko (21`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tarakanov (64`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ganich (52`)
1. Division - Sunday 25th September
FC Orsha  
5-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Marov (90`)
Goal
Y. Prokopchik (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Khodnevich (50`)
Goal
M. Grechikha (48`)
Yellow Card
Y. Prokopchik (45`)
Goal
A. Khodnevich (41`)
Goal
V. Znak (38`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (54`)
Goal
A. Kleschenok (32`)
Cup - Wednesday 21st September
Slutsk  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (86`)
Yellow Card
Andey Zaleski (75`)
Yellow Card
K. Auye (62`)
Goal
I. Bobko (21`)
Goal
I. Bobko (15`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th September
Gomelzheldortrans  
0-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Golenko (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Savitskiy (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (35`)
(0-1)
Goal
S. Golovchik (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarakanov (87`)
Yellow Card
E. Choudnouski (81`)
Yellow Card
P. Lyutko (65`)
Yellow Card
V. Ganich (61`)
Goal
M. Yablonskiy (22`)
1. Division - Sunday 28th August
Torpedo SKA  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
R. Gaev (66`)
Yellow Card
N. Patsko (35`)
Yellow Card
K. Aleksiyan (22`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Tarakanov (61`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th August
Smolevichy-STI  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Chichkan (90`)
Yellow Card
N. Stepanov (40`)
Yellow Card
I. Vasilenok (30`)
Red Card
A. Komlev (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Komlev (7`)
Yellow Card
K. Sidorenko (7`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Golovchik (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kleschenok (71`)
Goal
A. Kleschenok (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th July
Lida  
0-3
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Tarashchik (12`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Ganich (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kleschenok (73`)
Goal
V. Ganich (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Demidovich (60`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Krot (56`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (52`)
1. Division - Saturday 25th June
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Dashuk (68`)
Goal
D. Vaschkel (37`)
(1-0)
Cup - Saturday 11th June
Viktoriya Maryina Horka  
0-5
  FC Smorgon
1. Division - Saturday 4th June
Dnepr Mogilev  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Rybakov (88`)
Goal
P. Bordukov (63`)
Goal
V. Yurchenko (45`)
Goal
R. Gribovski (9`)
(2-0)
1. Division - Sunday 22nd May
Oshmyany  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Zhbankov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Gudel (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Ladutsko (82`)
Goal
Y. Ladutsko (69`)
Yellow Card
G. Chitanava (64`)
Yellow Card
V. Botyanovskiy (49`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Demidovich (85`)
1. Division - Sunday 8th May
FC Baranovichi  
3-3
  FC Smorgon
Goal
D. Domashevich (81`)
Goal
D. Fedortsov (75`)
Yellow Card
O. Protchenko (54`)
Goal
D. Fedortsov (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedortsov (43`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Goltsov (80`)
Yellow Card
P. Davidovs (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (54`)
Goal
S. Krot (50`)
Goal
S. Krot (46`)
Yellow Card
E. Matveev (30`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (20`)
Goal
S. Krot (18`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th April
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Y. Yudchits (51`)
Yellow Card
S. Ruseckij (30`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kleschenok (89`)
Goal
A. Demidovich (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Demidovich (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Goncharukh (20`)
Cup - Wednesday 25th November
Torpedo Zhodino  
4-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Skavysh (77`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Hleb (63`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (49`)
Goal
M. Skavysh (10`)
(1-1)
Goal
S. Krot (34`)
1. Division - Sunday 8th November
Dnepr Mogilev  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Kugan (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (45`)
Yellow Card
P. Markov (29`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Zhdanok (89`)
Goal
A. Anufriev (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Zhuravlev (22`)
1. Division - Sunday 25th October
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
1-4
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Ruseckij (52`)
Red Card
R. Babaev (35`)
Goal
V. Zukh (17`)
(1-2)
Goal
A. Anufriev (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (52`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (49`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Krot (37`)
Goal
D. Zhdanok (32`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th October
Krumkachy  
4-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
F. Ivanov (87`)
Goal
Y. Schikavko (64`)
Yellow Card
M. Taleyko (50`)
Goal
V. Karp (39`)
Goal
S. Koshel (8`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
A. Anufriev (80`)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (62`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (44`)
Goal
V. Kozko (36`)
1. Division - Sunday 4th October
Smolevichy-STI  
4-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Kulbako (88`)
Red Card
A. Abd Al-Majid (86`)
Goal
I. Semenov (83`)
Goal
A. Khodnevich (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Kukharenok (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Abd Al-Majid (62`)
Goal
A. Khodnevich (43`)
Goal
L. Khankevich (34`)
(2-1)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (76`)
Goal
D. Zhdanok (26`)
1. Division - Sunday 20th September
Lida  
4-6
  FC Smorgon
Goal
D. Petrov (77`)
Goal
A. Tatarnikov (73`)
Goal
A. Komlev (39`)
Goal
A. Dobrovolskiy (8`)
(2-2)
Goal
A. Anufriev (80`)
Goal
I. Krivobokh (67`)
Goal
A. Anufriev (59`)
Goal
S. Krot (52`)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (24`)
Goal
A. Anufriev (13`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th September
FC Orsha  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
M. Razumov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Kazarin (88`)
Goal
A. Smirnov (39`)
Yellow Card
V. Pogodin (8`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Krot (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (34`)
Red Card
R. Zhuk (17`)
1. Division - Sunday 23rd August
Isloch  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Tishkevich (84`)
Goal
A. Kholodinskiy (16`)
Yellow Card
A. Lebedev (13`)
(1-0)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (51`)
1. Division - Sunday 9th August
FC Kobrin  
1-3
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Chistiy (55`)
(0-2)
Goal
V. Kozko (83`)
Goal
I. Krivobokh (35`)
Goal
I. Krivobokh (14`)
1. Division - Sunday 26th July
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
6-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Petrov (89`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (72`)
Goal
A. Petrov (66`)
Goal
A. Petrov (61`)
Goal
A. Petrov (49`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (22`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (82`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (38`)
Goal
A. Tarlikovskiy (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (31`)
Cup - Saturday 18th July
Lida  
0-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
R. Tulay (45`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (55`)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (50`)
Goal (O.G)
L. Kulakovskiy (37`) (O.G)
1. Division - Sunday 12th July
FC Baranovichi  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
S. Golovchik (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Demidovich (42`)
Yellow Card
D. Fedortsov (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Molozhaviy (48`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (34`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (28`)
1. Division - Sunday 28th June
Gomelzheldortrans  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
D. Gomza (5`)
(1-0)
Goal
I. Zhuravlev (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th June
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-4
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
K. Vaytsekhovich (47`)
Yellow Card
V. Kharlanov (2`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Degteryov (72`)
Goal
V. Ganich (62`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (40`)
Goal
V. Kozko (30`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (20`)
1. Division - Sunday 24th May
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
2-3
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Dashuk (90`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dashuk (80`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Dashuk (78`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
I. Zhuravlev (80`)
Goal
D. Zhdanok (74`)
Yellow Card
D. Zhdanok (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (68`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Tolkanitsa (43`)
Goal
S. Krot (22`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th May
Bereza  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
Y. Hudzel (87`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (33`)
1. Division - Sunday 26th April
Kommunalnik Slonim  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Krasiy (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Grigorovskiy (78`)
Goal
V. Shakov (37`)
Yellow Card
V. Shakov (35`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (66`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (55`)
Goal
A. Tolkanitsa (33`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd November
Kommunalnik Slonim  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
Y. Snopko (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Zhukov (27`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Markhel (28`)
1. Division - Saturday 8th November
Volna Pinsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
P. Vishnevskiy (90`)
Goal
S. Volodko (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Klimuk (86`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (53`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Zamara (89`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (42`)
1. Division - Saturday 25th October
Slavia M  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
A. Raevskiy (83`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (75`)
Yellow Card
Y. Minenkov (26`)
Goal
A. Voronkov (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (69`)
1. Division - Saturday 11th October
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Shpyrna (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (89`)
Red Card
D. Gintov (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Rudenok (54`)
Yellow Card
M. Kolyadko (50`)
Yellow Card
D. Gintov (36`)
Yellow Card
D. Kabelskiy (19`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Ravina (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Syamuk (89`)
Yellow Card
N. Ryndyuk (87`)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (77`)
1. Division - Saturday 27th September
Smolevichy-STI  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
N. Stepanov (68`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Rusakh (64`)
(0-1)
Red Card
R. Zhuk (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (31`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (15`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th September
Isloch  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Lebedev (64`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Misiuk (58`)
Goal
V. Shibeko (34`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
N. Ryndyuk (72`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th September
Minsk II  
1-3
  FC Smorgon
Goal
F. Sapon (68`)
(0-2)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (84`)
Goal
I. Zhuravlev (26`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (14`)
1. Division - Saturday 30th August
Bereza  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
M. Kravchuk (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Komarov (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Kovalchuk (30`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th July
Zvezda BGU Minsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Tamelo (45`)
Goal
S. Ruseckij (2`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (49`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (30`)
Yellow Card
P. Baskakov (3`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th June
Lida  
2-4
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
A. Tatarnikov (58`)
Goal
A. Tatarnikov (57`)
Goal
A. Tatarnikov (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Tarashchik (12`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
M. Yablonskiy (90`)
Goal
Y. Kalinin (86`)
Yellow Card
Y. Markhel (83`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (69`)
Goal
P. Baskakov (36`)
Goal
A. Semenov (7`)
1. Division - Sunday 15th June
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Krot (86`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (71`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (25`)
Cup - Wednesday 11th June
Ruzhany  
0-11
  FC Smorgon
(0-5)
Goal
A. Semenov (89`)
Goal
S. Ravina (85`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (84`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (74`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (69`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (48`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (41`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (33`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (19`)
Goal
A. Skvernyuk (14`)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (13`)
1. Division - Saturday 31st May
Gomelzheldortrans  
0-2
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
I. Lyubaev (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Gorovtsov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Zazimko (31`)
(0-1)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (88`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kalinin (82`)
Yellow Card
P. Shmigero (40`)
Goal
A. Semenov (5`)
1. Division - Wednesday 7th May
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 26th April
FC Vitebsk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Lenichko (10`)
(1-0)
1. Division - Saturday 19th April
Granit Mikashevichi  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
E. Shidlovski (86`)
Goal
A. Molozhaviy (27`)
Goal
D. Ignatenko (5`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zamara (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Skvernyuk (87`)
Yellow Card
R. Harkusha (82`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kalinin (81`)
Yellow Card
P. Shmigero (69`)
Goal
A. Semenov (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd November
Bereza  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
D. Sholudko (90`)
Goal
S. Gerasimenko (87`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. Semenov (75`)
Goal
V. Zamara (25`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd November
Granit Mikashevichi  
3-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Semenov (51`)
Goal
D. Usachev (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Semenov (25`)
Goal
A. Semenov (5`)
(2-2)
Goal
V. Palaznik (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Kovalchuk (23`)
Goal
S. Krot (12`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th October
FC Polotsk  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Polyakov (19`)
(1-1)
Goal
O. Popel (76`)
Goal
V. Shepetovskiy (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th October
Slutsk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
I. Bobko (56`)
Yellow Card
S. Glebko (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (30`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st September
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
(0-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 11th September
Smolevichy-STI  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Y. Shkurko (76`)
Yellow Card
M. Scherbakov (42`)
Goal
Y. Minenkov (18`)
Goal
I. Vasilenok (12`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
V. Zamara (90`)
Goal
S. Krot (56`)
Yellow Card
D. Gintov (20`)
1. Division - Saturday 31st August
Kommunalnik Slonim  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
I. Antsipov (75`)
Yellow Card
Y. Schikavko (74`)
(0-1)
Red Card
R. Harkusha (80`)
Yellow Card
V. Kozko (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (38`)
Goal
S. Krot (38`)
Cup - Sunday 25th August
BATE Borisov  
7-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Kontsevoy (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Gayduchik (90`)
Goal
S. Krivets (69`)
Goal
D. Mozolevski (67`)
Goal
D. Baga (38`)
Goal
M. Volodko (14`)
Goal
A. Kontsevoy (5`)
Goal
D. Baga (1`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
V. Palaznik (82`)
Yellow Card
D. Gintov (37`)
1. Division - Saturday 10th August
Isloch  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
Y. Pustohod (90`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Gintov (51`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th July
Minsk II  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
N. Lapatko (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Koshel (76`)
Yellow Card
F. Sapon (48`)
Goal
S. Rusak (31`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shepetovskiy (90`)
1. Division - Sunday 14th July
Lida  
1-4
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Dobrovolskiy (90`)
Goal
I. German (65`)
Yellow Card
Y. Khodyko (59`)
(0-2)
Goal
N. Ryndyuk (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (58`)
Goal
I. Semenov (53`)
Goal
I. Semenov (27`)
Goal
I. Semenov (10`)
1. Division - Sunday 16th June
Volna Pinsk  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Karasev (72`)
Yellow Card
I. Narozhnik (41`)
Goal
Y. Cudnovskiy (17`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
N. Ryndyuk (90`)
Goal
S. Krot (79`)
Yellow Card
M. Litvinchuk (72`)
Goal
S. Krot (8`)
Cup - Wednesday 12th June
FC Orsha  
0-4
  FC Smorgon
1. Division - Saturday 1st June
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
O. Kovalyov (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Lavrenchuk (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Kotlyarov (33`)
Goal
Y. Barsukov (4`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Krot (63`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th May
FC Vitebsk  
3-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Shidlovski (90`)
Yellow Card
M. Voronov (80`)
Goal
V. Kurlovich (25`)
Goal
A. Khaletskiy (5`)
Goal
V. Kurlovich (3`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
I. Motalygo (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (90`)
Goal
S. Krot (73`)
Yellow Card
S. Kovalchuk (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Dehtyar (55`)
Goal
V. Zamara (51`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th April
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
N. Osipovich (66`)
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (39`)
Yellow Card
A. Misiuk (15`)
Yellow Card
A. Saroka (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Bondarenko (85`)
Yellow Card
S. Krot (65`)
Yellow Card
V. Shepetovskiy (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd November
Bereza  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Kravchuk (59`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Stashchenyuk (29`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th October
Dnepr Mogilev  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
I. Sļesarčuks (90`)
Goal
D. Tereshchenko (45`)
Goal
A. Matveenko (12`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Kostychik (52`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th October
Slutsksakhar  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Molozhaviy (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
I. Semenov (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (47`)
1. Division - Saturday 22nd September
Lida  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
N. Zadelashvili (90`)
Yellow Card
B. Yazevich (65`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Tishchenko (34`)
Goal
A. Tatarnikov (22`)
Yellow Card
A. Dobrovolskiy (21`)
Goal
A. Tishchenko (19`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Gerasimovich (85`)
Yellow Card
M. Makovskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
Y. Yurchenko (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (28`)
1. Division - Saturday 8th September
DSK Gomel  
0-4
  FC Smorgon
(0-2)
Goal
D. Yuzvovich (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Rushnitskiy (65`)
Goal
I. Semenov (49`)
Goal
M. Makovskiy (41`)
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (16`)
1. Division - Saturday 25th August
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
V.Tarasenko (73`)
Goal
D. Lebedev (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Makar (49`)
Red Card
S. Turanok (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (58`)
1. Division - Saturday 11th August
FC Polotsk  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
O. Molchanov (13`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Skshinetski (37`)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (36`)
1. Division - Saturday 14th July
Lokomotiv Minsk  
5-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
W. Zamara (90`)
Goal
P. Shmigero (49`)
Goal
V. Shepetovskiy (41`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (34`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (28`)
(3-0)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th July
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
2-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Babakov (81`)
Yellow Card
K. Lepin (61`)
Goal
A. Zvonkov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Zvonkov (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Shepelev (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Shepelev (60`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Ryndyuk (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Shota (39`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd June
Granit Mikashevichi  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
M. Gukailo (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Yurchenko (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Kotin (33`)
Cup - Wednesday 13th June
Zabudova-2007  
1-4
  FC Smorgon
1. Division - Saturday 9th June
Volna Pinsk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
M. Shkuratenko (74`)
Red Card
S. Grinevich (68`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (57`)
Goal
I. Narozhnik (43`)
Yellow Card
D. Tarashchik (23`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Gerasimovich (71`)
1. Division - Saturday 26th May
FC Vitebsk  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (19`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Skshinetski (52`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th May
Rudensk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Gurko (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Kharitanovich (76`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shota (13`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th April
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
K. Subbotin (59`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Shepelev (58`) (O.G)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
I. German (34`)
Goal
A. Tarlikovskiy (3`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th November
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
2-4
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Dubay (90`)
Goal
A. Camara (55`)
(0-2)
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (80`)
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (74`)
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (69`)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (60`)
Goal
N. Fastov (33`)
Goal
Y. Syrokvashko (28`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th October
Rudensk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
M. Shutskiy (84`)
Yellow Card
M. Shutskiy (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Plechistik (75`)
Yellow Card
A. Fedoseev (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Sholudko (40`)
Goal
D. Sholudko (37`)
(1-0)
Red Card
Y. Syrokvashko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (81`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (75`)
Goal
N. Fastov (49`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (46`)
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (44`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th October
FC Polotsk  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
O. Molchanov (81`)
Goal
N. Naumov (65`)
Goal
M. Scherbakov (60`)
Goal
M. Scherbakov (58`)
Yellow Card
D. Zhukov (53`)
Goal
M. Scherbakov (34`)
(1-0)
Red Card
A. Bucha (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (57`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Klechesk Kletsk  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Linev (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Selyava (41`)
Goal
D. Margolenko (25`)
Goal
I. Davydenko (21`)
Goal
I. Davydenko (10`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
V. Makarevich (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Dvoretskiy (70`)
Yellow Card
V. Rushnitskiy (69`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th September
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal (Pen)
R. Shukelovich (63`)
Yellow Card
Y. Aleshchenko (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dovgilevich (83`)
Yellow Card
D. Dubatovka (63`)
Goal
N. Fastov (52`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd September
Slutsksakhar  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Y. Kudash (75`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kudash (36`)
Goal
Y. Kudash (9`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
V. Kukhley (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Rushnitskiy (89`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dmitrachkov (87`)
Red Card
V. Apanas (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (74`)
Goal
V. Rushnitskiy (10`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (8`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th August
Dinamo Grodno  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Y. Kozich (74`)
Yellow Card
Y. Golovnitskiy (69`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Dubatovka (56`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (49`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd July
DSK Gomel  
0-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (69`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (2`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Luzhankov (32`)
Goal
V. Dukso (4`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th July
FC Baranovichi  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Klimashevskiy (82`)
Red Card
I. Kunash (67`)
Yellow Card
Y. Drozd (64`)
Yellow Card
I. Kunash (47`)
Goal
A. Artyukh (40`)
Yellow Card
R. Sinyakevich (7`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Ignatenko (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Dubatovka (68`)
Red Card
S. Traskevich (67`)
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (65`)
Goal
A. Dovgilevich (64`)
Goal
A. Dovgilevich (63`)
Yellow Card
A. Urupin (56`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd July
Slavia M  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
(0-0)
Red Card
N. Fastov (83`)
Goal
N. Fastov (79`)
Yellow Card
A. Urupin (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (62`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th June
Lokomotiv Minsk  
6-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Kukharenok (84`)
Goal
V. Shakov (78`)
Goal
N. Shvydakov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Mikhnovets (64`)
Goal
V. Shakov (43`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Shumanov (41`)
Goal
V. Shakov (31`)
(3-0)
Red Card
V. Apanas (60`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (47`)
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (21`)
Cup - Wednesday 15th June
Energetik Novolukoml  
0-6
  FC Smorgon
(0-5)
1. Division - Saturday 4th June
Volna Pinsk  
2-2
  FC Smorgon
Red Card
D. Tarashchik (80`)
Yellow Card
D. Tarashchik (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Korzhuk (60`)
Goal
S. Naperkovskiy (40`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Volodko (37`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (90`)
Goal
S. Traskevich (67`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dmitrachkov (63`)
Goal
S. Traskevich (62`)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (42`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (26`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st May
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Morozov (30`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (71`)
Yellow Card
A. Dvoretskiy (70`)
Yellow Card
Y. Dmitrachkov (61`)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (6`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th May
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Y. Barsukov (77`)
Goal
P. Beganskiy (68`)
Goal
M. Kozlovich (63`)
Yellow Card
Y. Barsukov (26`)
Yellow Card
D. Gintov (9`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Dovgilevich (50`)
Goal
N. Fastov (21`)
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (14`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd April
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (90`)
Goal
D. Kharitonchik (68`)
Yellow Card
K. Yakubovskiy (49`)
Goal
K. Yakubovskiy (5`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 6th November
Kommunalnik Slonim  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
P. Baskakov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Stayn (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Narkovich (8`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Makarevich (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (81`)
Yellow Card
V. Bazey (43`)
Yellow Card
S. Chevidaev (38`)
1. Division - Sunday 31st October
Volna Pinsk  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Levkin (80`)
Goal
S. Kosmach (74`)
Goal
S. Volodko (39`)
Yellow Card
D. Rogovik (24`)
Goal
R. Volkov (14`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
S. Chevidaev (21`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th October
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal (Pen)
A. Lomako (88`)
(0-0)
Red Card
O. Popel (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Kukhley (86`)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (86`)
Yellow Card
V. Makarevich (55`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd October
Dinamo Grodno  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Traskevich (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Shota (11`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
O. Popel (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Urupin (68`)
Goal
V. Dukso (7`)
1. Division - Saturday 18th September
Lida  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
Y. Karatay (37`)
Goal (O.G)
V. Kurak (12`) (O.G)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Tagil (78`)
Goal
V. Kukhley (50`)
1. Division - Sunday 5th September
DSK Gomel  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (64`)
Goal
A. Morozov (52`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Tagil (74`)
Yellow Card
S. Chevidaev (47`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st August
FC Baranovichi  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Artyukh (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (86`)
Yellow Card
I. Petruchik (33`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (88`)
Yellow Card
A. Alkhovik (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Luzhankov (59`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th August
Lokomotiv Minsk  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Kukharenok (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
A. Luzhankov (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Luzhankov (80`)
Goal
V. Glushankov (5`)
1. Division - Sunday 11th July
Veras Nesvizh  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Kirievich (58`)
Yellow Card
S. Petrikeev (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Shumeyko (44`)
Goal
A. Stayn (33`)
Goal
A. Kirievich (28`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
D. Mitskevich (71`)
Yellow Card
S. Chevidaev (63`)
Goal
A. Luzhankov (41`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th June
FC Gomel  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Kolyadko (90`)
Goal
D. Platonov (81`)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (70`)
Goal
S. Kozeka (12`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
D. Kevra (70`)
Yellow Card
S. Chevidaev (24`)
Cup - Wednesday 23rd June
Neman Mosty  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
(0-2)
1. Division - Saturday 12th June
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
S. Sidorenko (42`)
Goal
A. Plechistik (17`)
Goal
A. Novitskiy (16`)
(3-1)
Yellow Card
A. Luzhankov (65`)
Goal
V. Glushankov (9`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th May
Slavia M  
0-4
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Shelegeda (86`)
Yellow Card
Y. Snopko (33`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
N. Fastov (88`)
Goal
V. Kukhley (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Makarevich (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (83`)
Goal
D. Verstak (58`)
Goal
D. Verstak (48`)
Goal
A. Luzhankov (35`)
Yellow Card
V. Glushankov (28`)
1. Division - Wednesday 19th May
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
A. Bucha (62`)
Goal
A. Davidovich (2`)
(1-0)
Goal
Y. Kurlovich (84`)
Yellow Card
V. Tagil (45`)
1. Division - Saturday 8th May
FC Polotsk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal (O.G)
D. Balakhomskiy (90`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
Y. Aleshchenko (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Khorbin (86`)
Yellow Card
M. Kotovich (31`)
Yellow Card
K. Subbotin (15`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Balakhomskiy (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Dvoretskiy (38`)
Yellow Card
V. Tagil (35`)
1. Division - Sunday 25th April
Rudensk  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Yellow Card
D. Trindyuk (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Usenya (64`)
Goal
S. Bubnov (54`)
Goal
S. Shalimo (33`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Shilo (90`)
Goal
D. Verstak (31`)
Premier League - Sunday 1st November
Dnepr Mogilev  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Chernykh (88`)
Goal
V. Chernykh (80`)
Goal
A. Bychenok (57`)
Goal
A. Sazankov (18`)
(1-0)
Premier League - Saturday 17th October
Torpedo Zhodino  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
S. Kontsevoy (90`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Margulets (68`)
Goal
D. Verstak (8`)
Premier League - Sunday 27th September
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
M. Gukailo (44`)
Goal
D. Platonov (30`)
(2-0)
Premier League - Saturday 19th September
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Poryvaev (56`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Kolodin (65`)
Premier League - Sunday 30th August
Neman Grodno  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
I. Denisevich (90`)
(0-0)
Goal
D. Verstak (84`)
Premier League - Sunday 16th August
Dinamo Minsk  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
A. Gavruyshko (76`)
(0-1)
Goal
D. Kolodin (44`)
Cup - Saturday 8th August
DSK Gomel  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 1st August
Dinamo Brest  
1-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
O. Papush (81`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Margulets (17`)
Premier League - Friday 10th July
FC Minsk  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
D. Osipenko (66`)
Goal
S. Koshel (4`)
(1-0)
Premier League - Friday 26th June
FC Gomel  
3-2
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Rogerio Maycon (75`)
Goal
E. Linev (57`)
Goal
A. Klimenko (41`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Kazarin (90`)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (51`)
Premier League - Saturday 23rd May
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
G. Kvaratskhelia (34`)
Goal
G. Kvaratskhelia (9`)
(2-1)
Goal
I. Tarlovski (28`)
Premier League - Sunday 10th May
Naftan Novopolotsk  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
Zuev (90`)
Goal
Zuev (68`)
Goal (O.G)
A. Khrapkovskiy (14`) (O.G)
(1-0)
Premier League - Saturday 2nd May
FC Vitebsk  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Sokol (71`)
Goal
V. Shakov (20`)
(1-0)
Goal
D. Lebedev (69`)
Premier League - Saturday 18th April
BATE Borisov  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Goal
V. Bulyga (84`)
Goal
S. Krivets (64`)
(0-0)
Premier League - Sunday 9th November
Torpedo Zhodino  
1-3
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Sunday 19th October
FC Vitebsk  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Cup - Saturday 11th October
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
4-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Tuesday 30th September
Dinamo Brest  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 20th September
Lokomotiv Minsk  
1-2
  FC Smorgon
Cup - Thursday 4th September
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Sunday 31st August
BATE Borisov  
2-2
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 16th August
Naftan Novopolotsk  
3-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 9th August
FC Gomel  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 26th July
Neman Grodno  
0-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 19th July
Dnepr Mogilev  
5-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 5th July
Darida Zhdanovichi  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 21st June
Dinamo Minsk  
2-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Tuesday 10th June
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
1-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 17th May
Savit Mogilev  
2-0
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Sunday 4th May
Shakhtyor Soligorsk  
0-1
  FC Smorgon
Premier League - Saturday 12th April
Granit Mikashevichi  
3-0
  FC Smorgon
Cup - Wednesday 15th August
Komunalnik Zhlobin  
1-1
  FC Smorgon

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for fc smorgon News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football