Dsk Gomel

Teams /  Belarus  / dsk gomel 
Dsk Gomel have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 

All Dsk Gomel Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
1. Division - Saturday 17th November
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
D. Butramyev (83`)
Goal
M. Thagolegov (79`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (80`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd November
Volna Pinsk  
3-0
  DSK Gomel
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 20th October
FC Vitebsk  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Voronov (90`)
Goal
M. Voronov (37`)
Goal
M. Razumov (8`)
(2-0)
1. Division - Sunday 30th September
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
V. Shakov (86`)
Goal
A. Demeshko (13`)
(0-0)
1. Division - Saturday 15th September
FC Polotsk  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Gorahovski (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Krasiy (78`)
Goal
D. Tokarskiy (55`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Zubtsovski (69`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st September
Lokomotiv Minsk  
7-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
Y. Markhel (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Tsyvilko (89`)
Yellow Card
F. Ivanov (86`)
Goal
V. Shepetovskiy (84`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (78`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (49`)
Goal
A. Kukharenok (42`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (29`)
Goal
A. Mikhnovets (5`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Pinchuk (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Saplin (10`)
1. Division - Friday 17th August
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pinchuk (76`)
1. Division - Saturday 14th July
Slutsksakhar  
6-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (77`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Krot (69`)
Yellow Card
I. Petruchik (64`)
Goal
S. Ravina (54`)
Goal (Pen)
S. Krot (31`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (22`)
Goal
I. Makarov (10`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
P. Zubtsovski (73`)
Yellow Card
D. Ryabtsev (56`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Matveenko (45`)
1. Division - Wednesday 4th July
Lida  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
S. Traskevich (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Tarashchik (69`)
Yellow Card
N. Alekseenko (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Safronov (31`)
Red Card
B. Yazevich (25`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Saplin (75`)
Red Card
D. Ryabtsev (25`)
Yellow Card
P. Zubtsovski (23`)
Yellow Card
D. Ryabtsev (19`)
1. Division - Sunday 17th June
Rudensk  
2-1
  DSK Gomel
Goal
D. Tolkachev (73`)
Yellow Card
K. Samokhval (54`)
Goal
D. Tolkachev (51`)
Yellow Card
D. Kharitanovich (38`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Lagutin (71`)
Goal
I. Misochenko (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Ryabtsev (66`)
Cup - Wednesday 13th June
Gazovik  
1-3
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 2nd June
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
2-2
  DSK Gomel
Goal
D. Kharitonchik (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Sergeev (55`)
Goal
D. Kamzolov (39`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Pinchuk (68`)
Red Card
A. Kudryavtsev (47`)
Goal
D. Ryabtsev (34`)
Goal
V. Lagutin (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Efremov (29`)
Yellow Card
A. Kudryavtsev (16`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th May
FC Smorgon  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
I. Semenov (78`)
Yellow Card
S. Korsak (62`)
Goal
I. German (51`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
P. Tarasenko (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Ryabtsev (33`)
Yellow Card
D. Gradoboev (16`)
1. Division - Saturday 5th May
Bereza  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
Y. Basenko (86`)
Goal
A. Bykov (75`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Gradoboev (83`)
Yellow Card
V. Lagutin (67`)
Yellow Card
A. Efremov (22`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st April
Dnepr Mogilev  
4-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
V. Shakov (45`)
Goal
V. Shakov (34`)
Goal
A. Gorbach (26`)
Goal
I. Sļesarčuks (14`)
(4-0)
Yellow Card
D. Gradoboev (64`)
1. Division - Saturday 12th November
FC Smorgon  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Kabelskiy (18`)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (16`)
Goal
A. Morozov (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 29th October
FC Baranovichi  
1-3
  DSK Gomel
Goal
A. Kuntush (63`)
Yellow Card
P. Vyatkin (49`)
Yellow Card
D. Leshchenko (37`)
(0-2)
Goal
A. Dashuk (61`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (33`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (17`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th October
Rudensk  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
I. Sarasek (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Fedoseev (89`)
Yellow Card
I. Sarasek (71`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (82`)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (26`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st October
Slavia M  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
R. Volkov (81`)
Goal
Y. Novak (38`)
Yellow Card
A. Raevskiy (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (73`)
Red Card
D. Kabelskiy (22`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th September
FC Polotsk  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
K. Subbotin (88`)
Yellow Card
M. Gorokhovskiy (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (36`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (27`)
1. Division - Saturday 3rd September
Lokomotiv Minsk  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
D. Lekhavitskiy (85`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Arkhiptsev (86`)
Goal
Y. Chikunov (15`)
1. Division - Saturday 20th August
Klechesk Kletsk  
1-2
  DSK Gomel
Goal
A. Lapshin (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
A. Dashuk (50`)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (42`)
Goal
A. Udodov (39`)
Yellow Card
O. Kovalyov (16`)
1. Division - Saturday 30th July
Volna Pinsk  
2-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
D. Tarashchik (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Shkuratenko (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Naperkovskiy (57`)
Yellow Card
D. Rogovik (53`)
Goal
Y. Korolyuk (36`)
Goal
Y. Korolyuk (3`)
(1-1)
Goal
R. Usov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Efremov (79`)
Red Card
A. Arkhiptsev (77`)
Yellow Card
A. Arkhiptsev (36`)
Yellow Card
V. Kuklevskiy (22`)
1. Division - Saturday 16th July
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Usov (88`)
Goal
R. Usov (85`)
1. Division - Saturday 2nd July
Granit Mikashevichi  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Dashuk (87`)
Yellow Card
V. Dobrovolyanskiy (22`)
1. Division - Sunday 19th June
Slutsksakhar  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
A. Lis (66`)
Goal
D. Leshanyuk (17`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (87`)
Yellow Card
M. Dashuk (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Dashuk (27`)
Cup - Wednesday 15th June
Zabudova-2007  
0-2
  DSK Gomel
(0-1)
1. Division - Saturday 4th June
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
I. Kuzmenko (82`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Dashuk (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (19`)
Yellow Card
S. Tkach (11`)
1. Division - Saturday 21st May
Dinamo Grodno  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Kotin (70`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Verstak (66`)
Yellow Card
Y. Kozich (56`)
Yellow Card
R. Bogushevich (32`)
Goal
D. Verstak (22`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Shelegeda (27`)
1. Division - Saturday 7th May
Horodeya Minsk reg.  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
A. Tarlikovskiy (83`)
Goal
M. Litvinchuk (58`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
V. Kuklevskiy (83`)
Yellow Card
Y. Stadolnik (81`)
Goal
A. Dashuk (44`)
1. Division - Saturday 23rd April
MTZ RIPO Minsk  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Goal
A. Makas (59`)
Goal
A. Makas (26`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Dobrovolyanskiy (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (52`)
Yellow Card
M. Dashuk (36`)
1. Division - Saturday 13th November
Slavia M  
1-4
  DSK Gomel
Goal
D. Kharitonchik (67`)
Yellow Card
S. Grinevich (56`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (90`)
Goal
I. Chumachenko (89`)
Goal
A. Kravchenko (82`)
Goal
S. Nikitenko (69`)
Goal
A. Morozov (57`)
1. Division - Sunday 31st October
Granit Mikashevichi  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
V. Margulets (82`)
Yellow Card
V. Boyko (59`)
Goal
K. Shreytor (50`)
Yellow Card
S. Tsvetinskiy (43`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
I. Chumachenko (23`)
1. Division - Sunday 10th October
FC Baranovichi  
4-1
  DSK Gomel
Goal
D. German (90`)
Goal (Pen)
P. Mikhaltov (81`)
Yellow Card
D. Gomza (58`)
Yellow Card
I. Sarkisov (34`)
Goal
D. German (31`)
Goal
Y. Kudash (14`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (58`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (53`)
Yellow Card
A. Morozov (34`)
1. Division - Sunday 26th September
Lokomotiv Minsk  
3-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
S. Shumanov (79`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Markhel (60`)
Goal
Y. Markhel (39`)
Yellow Card
M. Gornak (36`)
Goal
A. Kukharenok (28`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
D. Kovb (65`)
Red Card
V. Shibeko (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (60`)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (26`)
Cup - Wednesday 22nd September
FC Minsk  
3-1
  DSK Gomel
Goal (Pen)
D. Osipenko (114`)
Yellow Card
J. Pjatrauskas (112`)
Goal
D. Osipenko (105`)
Yellow Card
D. Klimovich (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Sachivko (68`)
Goal
S. Gigevich (53`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (113`)
Yellow Card
D. Kovb (107`)
Goal
A. Vaskov (85`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (48`)
1. Division - Saturday 11th September
Kommunalnik Slonim  
0-2
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
M. Kotin (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Zvonkov (69`)
(0-0)
Goal
V. Dobrovolyanskiy (90`)
Goal
A. Kravchenko (61`)
1. Division - Saturday 28th August
FC Gomel  
2-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
D. Platonov (90`)
Goal
K. Pavlyuchek (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Matveichyk (88`)
Goal
S. Kozeka (33`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Razumov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (86`)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (84`)
1. Division - Saturday 14th August
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
1-4
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
V. Rudenya (90`)
Red Card
K. Lepin (70`)
Yellow Card
K. Lepin (50`)
Goal
A. Dashuk (16`)
(1-0)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (86`)
Goal
A. Morozov (85`)
Goal
M. Razumov (67`)
Goal
A. Morozov (47`)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (31`)
Cup - Saturday 17th July
FC Polotsk  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (52`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (82`)
Goal
S. Tkach (23`)
1. Division - Wednesday 7th July
Lida  
2-5
  DSK Gomel
Goal
N. Alekseenko (88`)
Yellow Card
N. Alekseenko (54`)
Goal
An. Tretyak (27`)
(1-5)
Yellow Card
V. Apanas (80`)
Goal
M. Razumov (45`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (39`)
Goal
A. Morozov (34`)
Goal
M. Razumov (22`)
Goal (O.G)
D. Dubatovka (21`) (O.G)
Yellow Card
S. Nikitenko (11`)
1. Division - Sunday 27th June
Volna Pinsk  
1-2
  DSK Gomel
Red Card
D. Abazin (84`)
Red Card
R. Volkov (60`)
Yellow Card
R. Volkov (59`)
Yellow Card
S. Gnedko (59`)
Yellow Card
Y. Pasovets (51`)
Goal
S. Volodko (30`)
Yellow Card
V. Kibuk (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
V. Dobrovolyanskiy (84`)
Goal
M. Razumov (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Kravchenko (53`)
Goal
A. Morozov (48`)
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (24`)
1. Division - Saturday 19th June
FC Polotsk  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
N. Naumov (67`)
Goal
V. Kosmynin (49`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Zabolotsky (24`)
Goal
A. Morozov (11`)
1. Division - Sunday 6th June
Rudensk  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
(0-0)
Yellow Card
N. Khomchenko (90`)
1. Division - Sunday 23rd May
Veras Nesvizh  
0-2
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
F. Lukashenko (76`)
Yellow Card
D. Verkhov (49`)
(0-0)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (90`)
Goal
A. Udodov (68`)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (55`)
1. Division - Saturday 15th May
FC Smorgon  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
Goal
S. Chevidaev (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Dukso (74`)
(0-0)
Red Card
Y. Vodovozov (90`)
Yellow Card
Y. Vodovozov (73`)
Goal
S. Zabolotsky (65`)
1. Division - Saturday 1st May
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-0
  DSK Gomel
Yellow Card
A. Zazimko (85`)
Goal
P. Tarasenko (81`)
Yellow Card
R. Yudenkov (73`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Shibeko (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Morozov (80`)
Yellow Card
A. Udodov (45`)
Yellow Card
D. Kabelskiy (40`)
1. Division - Saturday 17th April
Dinamo Grodno  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
Goal
I. German (37`)
(1-0)
Goal
V. Dobrovolyanskiy (87`)
Yellow Card
D. Kabelskiy (36`)
Cup - Sunday 28th March
Torpedo Zhodino  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
Cup - Thursday 18th March
Dinamo Minsk  
1-3
  DSK Gomel
Cup - Wednesday 11th November
FC Gomel  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 24th October
Veras Nesvizh  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Sunday 11th October
Spartak Shklov  
2-4
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 26th September
Dinamo Grodno  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 12th September
Lida  
2-1
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 29th August
Vedrich 97 Rechitsa  
1-2
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Friday 21st August
FC Polotsk  
1-2
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 1st August
Belshina Bobruisk  
0-0
  DSK Gomel
Cup - Saturday 11th July
MGUP Mogilev  
0-2
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Tuesday 7th July
Khimik Svetlogorsk  
1-2
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Friday 26th June
Lokomotiv Minsk  
0-3
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Tuesday 16th June
FC Baranovichi  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 6th June
Slavia M  
0-1
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 23rd May
Kommunalnik Slonim  
1-1
  DSK Gomel
1. Division - Saturday 2nd May
Volna Pinsk  
1-1
  DSK Gomel

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for dsk gomel News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football