Trending now:   Chelsea  •  Manchester United  •  Barcelona  •  Arsenal  •  Liverpool  •  Eintracht Frankfurt  •  Real Madrid  •  Atlético Madrid  •  Newcastle United  •  Crystal Palace

Sc Esv Parndorf 1919 Ii

Teams /  Austria  / sc esv parndorf 1919 ii 
Sc Esv Parndorf 1919 Ii have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Sc Esv Parndorf 1919 Ii Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Landesliga - Friday 21st April
Deutschkreutz  
0-4
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 15th April
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
5-0
  SV Schattendorf
Landesliga - Saturday 8th April
SV Sankt Margarethen  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 25th March
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
5-2
  Markt Allhau
Landesliga - Saturday 18th March
SV Stegersbach  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 11th March
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
1-0
  SV Oberwart
Landesliga - Saturday 4th March
Eltendorf  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 13th November
Wimpassing  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 5th November
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
4-0
  Draßburg
Landesliga - Saturday 29th October
SV Neuberg  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Tuesday 25th October
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
1-2
  SV Mattersburg II
Landesliga - Saturday 22nd October
ASK Klingenbach  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 15th October
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
1-1
  Pinkafeld
Landesliga - Saturday 8th October
Leithaprodersdorf  
1-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 1st October
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
0-2
  ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf
Landesliga - Sunday 25th September
Eberau  
1-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 17th September
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
4-0
  Deutschkreutz
Landesliga - Friday 9th September
SV Schattendorf  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 3rd September
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
2-1
  SV Sankt Margarethen
Landesliga - Saturday 20th August
Markt Allhau  
3-5
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Monday 15th August
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
1-1
  SV Stegersbach
Landesliga - Friday 12th August
SV Oberwart  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 6th August
SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II  
5-0
  Eltendorf
Landesliga - Friday 3rd June
SV Stegersbach  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 13th May
USC Wallern  
2-4
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Wednesday 4th May
SV Mattersburg II  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 1st May
Eberau  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 16th April
Pinkafeld  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 2nd April
SV Neuberg  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 19th March
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 6th March
ASK Klingenbach  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 6th November
SC Neudörfl  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 17th October
Draßburg  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 3rd October
UFC Jennersdorf  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 19th September
Eltendorf  
2-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Tuesday 1st September
Wimpassing  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 21st August
UFC Purbach  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 14th August
Deutschkreutz  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 6th August
SV Sankt Margarethen  
2-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 4th June
UFC Purbach  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 22nd May
FC Deutschkreutz  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 3rd May
Eberau  
0-10
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 19th April
Wimpassing  
3-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 4th April
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 21st March
SV Oberwart  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 6th March
Marz  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 8th November
St. Georgen  
0-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 25th October
UFC Jennersdorf  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 4th October
Pinkafeld  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 19th September
ASK Klingenbach  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 6th September
SV Forchtenstein  
3-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 21st August
SV Sankt Margarethen  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Tuesday 12th August
Draßburg  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 14th June
Pinkafeld  
4-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 30th May
Sigleß  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Tuesday 20th May
Marz  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 3rd May
SV Sankt Margarethen  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 19th April
UFC Purbach  
0-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 5th April
UFC Jennersdorf  
4-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 15th March
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 9th November
St. Georgen  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 26th October
Güssinger SV  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 12th October
SV Forchtenstein  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 28th September
SC Neusiedl am See 1919  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 14th September
Stinatz  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 31st August
Draßburg  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 22nd August
ASK Klingenbach  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 10th August
ASK Baumgarten  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 8th June
SC Neusiedl am See 1919  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 25th May
SV Sankt Margarethen  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 10th May
ASK Baumgarten  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 26th April
ASK Klingenbach  
1-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Tuesday 23rd April
UFC Jennersdorf  
4-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 12th April
Marz  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 16th March
SV Neuberg  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 2nd November
UFC Purbach  
2-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 20th October
Güssinger SV  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 5th October
Sigleß  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 22nd September
Stinatz  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 8th September
Winden  
1-5
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 26th August
Buchschachen  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Wednesday 15th August
Draßburg  
4-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 11th August
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 9th June
SC Oberpullendorf  
2-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 25th May
ASK Klingenbach  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 12th May
SV Neuberg  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 28th April
UFC Jennersdorf  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 13th April
Marz  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(2-0)
Landesliga - Friday 6th April
ASK Baumgarten  
7-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 24th March
ASK Kohfidisch  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 10th March
SV Sankt Margarethen  
4-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 13th November
Winden  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 28th October
SV Oberwart  
7-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(3-0)
Landesliga - Saturday 15th October
Stinatz  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-2)
Landesliga - Saturday 1st October
Draßburg  
1-4
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(1-1)
Landesliga - Saturday 17th September
Güssinger SV  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(1-1)
Landesliga - Saturday 27th August
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
4-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-0)
Landesliga - Sunday 14th August
USC Wallern  
3-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(2-1)
Landesliga - Friday 17th June
Stinatz  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-0)
Landesliga - Thursday 2nd June
ASK Klingenbach  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-1)
Landesliga - Friday 20th May
Marz  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(1-0)
Landesliga - Saturday 7th May
SV Neuberg  
3-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(1-0)
Landesliga - Sunday 1st May
Eberau  
0-5
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-2)
Landesliga - Saturday 23rd April
Winden  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-0)
Landesliga - Sunday 10th April
Wallern  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-1)
Landesliga - Saturday 26th March
SV Schattendorf  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-0)
Landesliga - Saturday 12th March
ASK Kohfidisch  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(0-1)
Landesliga - Saturday 6th November
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 23rd October
SC Oberpullendorf  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 8th October
SV Stegersbach  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 10th September
UFC Purbach  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 27th August
Güssinger SV  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 14th August
SV Oberwart  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
(1-0)
Landesliga - Saturday 12th June
ASK Klingenbach  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 28th May
SV Oberwart  
2-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 13th May
Güssinger SV  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 1st May
SV Forchtenstein  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 9th April
UFC Purbach  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 27th March
SV Neuberg  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 13th March
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 7th November
Stinatz  
2-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 24th October
ASK Kohfidisch  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 10th October
Ritzing  
1-5
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 25th September
SC Neudörfl  
3-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 19th September
SV Stegersbach  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 5th September
SC Oberpullendorf  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Sunday 23rd August
Wallern  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 7th August
SV Schattendorf  
1-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 13th June
SV Oberwart  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 30th May
ASK Klingenbach  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 16th May
SV Forchtenstein  
4-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 1st May
SC Oberpullendorf  
3-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 18th April
SV Sankt Margarethen  
0-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Monday 13th April
Güssinger SV  
0-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 2nd April
ASK Baumgarten  
0-0
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 20th March
ASK Kohfidisch  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 15th November
ASK Horitschon Unterpetersdorf  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 7th November
UFC Tadten  
1-3
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Friday 24th October
SV Schattendorf  
0-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 11th October
SV Neuberg  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 27th September
UFC Jennersdorf  
2-2
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Thursday 11th September
UFC Purbach  
1-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II
Landesliga - Saturday 30th August
SC Neudörfl  
4-1
  SC ESV Parndorf 1919 II

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for sc esv parndorf 1919 ii News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football