Trending now:   Bayern München  •  Arsenal  •  Manchester United  •  Liverpool  •  Chelsea  •  Barcelona  •  Real Madrid  •  Tottenham Hotspur  •  Valencia  •  Olympique Lyon

Dock Sud

Teams /  Argentina  / dock sud 
Dock Sud have 0 fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Dock Sud Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Club Friendlies - Friday 28th July
CA Temperley  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 30th June
CSyD Merlo  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 25th June
Dock Sud  
2-1
  Lujan
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 18th June
Defensores de Cambaceres  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 9th June
Dock Sud  
2-2
  Sacachispas
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 2nd June
Laferrere  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 29th May
Dock Sud  
1-0
  General Urquiza
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 22nd May
Dock Sud  
0-0
  CA Central Córdoba
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 16th May
Berazategui  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 12th May
Dock Sud  
1-4
  Barracas Bolivar
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 7th May
CD Armenio  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 2nd May
Dock Sud  
0-1
  Argentino Merlo
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 24th April
Midland  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 18th April
Dock Sud  
1-4
  Canuelas
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 13th April
San Martin Burzaco  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 7th April
Dock Sud  
2-1
  San Miguel
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st April
El Porvenir  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 24th March
Dock Sud  
1-3
  Argentino Quilmes
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 18th March
Club Sportivo Italiano  
2-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 13th March
Dock Sud  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Club Friendlies - Saturday 25th February
CA Temperley  
3-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 20th December
Dock Sud  
2-2
  CSyD Merlo
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 11th December
Lujan  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 6th December
Dock Sud  
0-0
  Defensores de Cambaceres
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 30th November
Dock Sud  
1-1
  San Martin Burzaco
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 25th November
Sacachispas  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 21st November
Dock Sud  
1-1
  Laferrere
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 14th November
General Urquiza  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 7th November
CA Central Córdoba  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 3rd November
Dock Sud  
1-0
  Berazategui
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 28th October
Barracas Bolivar  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 23rd October
Dock Sud  
1-1
  CD Armenio
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 18th October
Argentino Merlo  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 9th October
Dock Sud  
0-2
  Midland
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 4th October
Canuelas  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 25th September
San Miguel  
3-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 20th September
Dock Sud  
0-1
  El Porvenir
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 13th September
Argentino Quilmes  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 8th September
Dock Sud  
0-2
  Club Sportivo Italiano
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 28th August
Def. Unidos  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 11th June
Def. Unidos  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 31st May
General Urquiza  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 15th May
Liniers  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 3rd May
CSyD Merlo  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 9th April
CA Central Córdoba  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 27th March
San Miguel  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 14th March
Barracas Bolivar  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 27th February
Lujan  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 14th February
San Martin Burzaco  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 30th November
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 9th November
Defensores de Cambaceres  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 17th October
CA Central Córdoba  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 2nd October
Sacachispas  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 20th September
General Urquiza  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 7th September
Berazategui  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 23rd August
Lujan  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 2nd August
Argentino Merlo  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 19th July
San Miguel  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 4th July
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 30th June
San Martin Burzaco  
4-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 20th June
Argentino Quilmes  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 13th June
Excursionistas  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 1st June
Midland  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 10th May
Juventud Unida  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 29th April
CA San Telmo  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 14th April
Canuelas  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Thursday 2nd April
CA Estudiantes  
3-2
  Dock Sud
Goal
D. Torres (80`)
Yellow Card
H. Lópes (73`)
Goal
N. Benítez (63`)
Goal
G. Strillevsky (4`)
(1-1)
Red Card
L. Lugarzo (88`)
Goal
A. Miranda (71`)
Red Card
A. Laviano (40`)
Goal
A. Miranda (13`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 29th March
Def. Unidos  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 14th March
Gral. Lamadrid  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 2nd March
Laferrere  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Sunday 8th February
Canuelas  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 8th December
Riestra  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 30th November
CA San Telmo  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 20th November
Def. Unidos  
4-4
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 2nd November
Berazategui  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 25th October
Midland  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 11th October
Gral. Lamadrid  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 29th September
Riestra  
4-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 15th September
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 4th September
Lujan  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd August
CA Defensores de Belgrano  
3-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 15th August
General Urquiza  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 23rd May
Def. Unidos  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 10th May
Sacachispas  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 29th April
CA San Telmo  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 14th April
Lujan  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 2nd April
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 23rd March
CA Central Córdoba  
1-5
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 16th March
Club Social DyC Español  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 26th February
Club Sportivo Italiano  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th February
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 9th December
Argentino Quilmes  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Thursday 28th November
Laferrere  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Goal
P. Nieva (34`)
Yellow Card
A. Castro (0`)
Yellow Card
S. Pérez (0`)
Yellow Card
A. Cafferatta (0`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
L. Álvarez (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Fleitas (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Vega (0`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd November
Midland  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 12th November
Laferrere  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Thursday 7th November
Gral. Lamadrid  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 18th October
Excursionistas  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 5th October
Liniers  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 23rd September
Berazategui  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 11th September
Argentino Merlo  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 31st August
Gral. Lamadrid  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 23rd August
Ituzaingo  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 5th August
General Urquiza  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 27th May
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 11th May
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 27th April
Gral. Lamadrid  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 15th April
F.C. Urquiza  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 29th March
Argentino Merlo  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 16th March
Liniers  
6-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 10th March
El Porvenir  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd February
Excursionistas  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 11th February
Club Sportivo Italiano  
0-3
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th December
Sacachispas  
4-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 10th December
Midland  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 23rd November
Def. Unidos  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 12th November
Fenix  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Thursday 8th November
CD Morón  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 30th October
Laferrere  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 13th October
Club Social DyC Español  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 1st October
Berazategui  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 11th September
Lujan  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 26th August
San Miguel  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 12th August
General Urquiza  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 6th June
Midland  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 3rd June
General Urquiza  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 12th May
General Urquiza  
5-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 27th April
Defensores de Cambaceres  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 15th April
Excursionistas  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 2nd April
Midland  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 24th March
Club Social DyC Español  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 11th March
Villa Dalmine  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 27th February
El Porvenir  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 13th February
L.N. Alem  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 6th February
Argentino Merlo  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 19th December
San Miguel  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 12th December
Sacachispas  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 28th November
Def. Unidos  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 12th November
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 29th October
Liniers  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 12th October
Laferrere  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st October
F.C. Urquiza  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Copa Argentina - Tuesday 20th September
Gral. Lamadrid  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 16th September
Berazategui  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 3rd September
CA Central Córdoba  
5-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 11th August
Lujan  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 9th May
Ituzaingo  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 2nd May
Claypole  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 16th April
Lugano  
3-3
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 2nd April
Central Ballester  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 19th March
Argentino Rosario  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 7th March
Victoriano Arenas  
0-5
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 20th February
Riestra  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 5th February
Canuelas  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Tuesday 14th December
Argentino Quilmes  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 6th December
Barracas Bolivar  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 13th November
Dep. Paraguayo  
0-3
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd October
Centro Español  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 10th October
Puerto Nuevo  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 25th September
Atlas  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 11th September
San Martin Burzaco  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 29th August
Yupanqui  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 15th August
Juventud Unida  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 25th April
Argentino Quilmes  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Friday 16th April
Central Ballester  
2-2
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Wednesday 31st March
Dep. Paraguayo  
3-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 20th March
Liniers  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 7th March
Atlas  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Tuesday 23rd February
F.C. Urquiza  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 13th February
Lugano  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 31st January
Centro Español  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 20th December
Dep. Muniz  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 5th December
Victoriano Arenas  
1-3
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 22nd November
Claypole  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 7th November
Riestra  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 24th October
Ituzaingo  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 11th October
Canuelas  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Wednesday 30th September
San Martin Burzaco  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 21st September
Yupanqui  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 6th September
Juventud Unida  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 23rd August
Argentino Quilmes  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Friday 22nd May
Puerto Nuevo  
4-2
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 2nd May
Atlas  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 19th April
Yupanqui  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 6th April
Claypole  
0-2
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 23rd March
Argentino Quilmes  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 7th March
Centro Español  
1-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 22nd February
Riestra  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 13th December
San Martin Burzaco  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 22nd November
Juventud Unida  
0-1
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 15th November
Lugano  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 1st November
Ituzaingo  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 18th October
Central Ballester  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 4th October
Dep. Paraguayo  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 21st September
Victoriano Arenas  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Friday 5th September
Midland  
3-0
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd August
F.C. Urquiza  
1-4
  Dock Sud
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 9th August
Liniers  
3-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 19th May
Villa Dalmine  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 3rd May
Barracas Bolivar  
3-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 18th April
L.N. Alem  
4-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 7th April
Laferrere  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 20th March
Canuelas  
1-2
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 11th March
Fenix  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 3rd March
Gral. Lamadrid  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 20th February
Sacachispas  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 17th February
CA Colegiales  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 2nd February
Argentino Merlo  
3-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th December
General Urquiza  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 30th November
San Miguel  
2-1
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 18th November
Excursionistas  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 3rd November
El Porvenir  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 14th October
Villa San Carlos  
1-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 10th October
Argentino Rosario  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 29th September
San Martin Burzaco  
0-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st September
Lujan  
2-0
  Dock Sud
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 11th August
CA Barracas Central  
2-0
  Dock Sud

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for dock sud News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football