Def Unidos

Teams /  Argentina  / def unidos 
Def Unidos have 0 Fans
 
 
 
 
 

All Def Unidos Results (season to date)

Related Videos Found
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 8th September
Midland  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 4th September
Def. Unidos  
3-0
  Gral. Lamadrid
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 30th August
Riestra  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd August
Def. Unidos  
2-0
  Talleres Remedios Escalada
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 19th August
Lujan  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 16th August
Def. Unidos  
0-3
  CA Defensores de Belgrano
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 9th August
General Urquiza  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 17th May
Club Sportivo Italiano  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 2nd May
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
1-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 19th April
Gral. Lamadrid  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 13th April
Argentino Quilmes  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 2nd April
Midland  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 23rd March
Laferrere  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th March
Excursionistas  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 2nd March
Liniers  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 21st February
Berazategui  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 9th February
Argentino Merlo  
2-3
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Monday 3rd February
Def. Unidos  
1-1
  Club Social DyC Español
Goal
J. Amado (50`)
Yellow Card
M. Giménez (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Amado (0`)
(0-1)
Goal
F. Romero (33`)
Yellow Card
F. Romero (0`)
Yellow Card
M. Sosa (0`)
Yellow Card
G. Lobos (0`)
Yellow Card
Santiago López (0`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 15th December
Dock Sud  
2-3
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Wednesday 4th December
Atlas  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Red Card
E. Zone (51`)
Yellow Card
L. Jurchensen (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Romero (0`)
(0-2)
Goal
G. Pastor (24`)
Goal
M. Italiani (15`)
Yellow Card
M. Giménez (0`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 30th November
Ituzaingo  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 17th November
General Urquiza  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 21st October
Sacachispas  
1-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 7th October
CA San Telmo  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 21st September
Lujan  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 11th September
CA Central Córdoba  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 6th September
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 18th August
Club Social DyC Español  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st June
Argentino Merlo  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 20th May
Dock Sud  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 7th May
Lujan  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Thursday 2nd May
Gimnasia CdU  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Yellow Card
M. Suárez (43`)
Goal
C. Besel (39`)
Goal
D. Delmastro (24`)
Goal
C. Besel (13`)
(3-0)
Red Card
Á. Lema (61`)
Yellow Card
F. Smargiassi (59`)
Yellow Card
J. Amado (51`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 22nd April
San Miguel  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 8th April
General Urquiza  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd March
Midland  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Thursday 14th March
Club Ferro Carril Oeste  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
(0-0)
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 4th March
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 16th February
Gral. Lamadrid  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 4th February
F.C. Urquiza  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Wednesday 23rd January
Club Almagro  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Yellow Card
C. Biglia (0`)
(0-0)
Goal
L. Ceballos (68`)
Yellow Card
F. Smargiassi (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Palacios (0`)
Yellow Card
J. Amado (0`)
Yellow Card
R. Montenegro (0`)
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 30th November
Berazategui  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 18th November
El Porvenir  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Wednesday 7th November
CA Acassuso  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 4th November
Excursionistas  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 20th October
Club Sportivo Italiano  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 7th October
Sacachispas  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 22nd September
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th September
Liniers  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st September
Fenix  
4-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 20th August
Laferrere  
4-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 4th August
Club Social DyC Español  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 24th May
El Porvenir  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 7th May
Dock Sud  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 26th April
Midland  
6-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 21st April
Lujan  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 9th April
Sacachispas  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 23rd March
Defensores de Cambaceres  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 10th March
Excursionistas  
3-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 11th February
Club Social DyC Español  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 1st February
Villa Dalmine  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 2nd December
CA Central Córdoba  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 20th November
Argentino Merlo  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 5th November
San Miguel  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th October
General Urquiza  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 11th October
L.N. Alem  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 1st October
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 17th September
Liniers  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Copa Argentina - Wednesday 14th September
CA Estudiantes  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 2nd September
Laferrere  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 20th August
F.C. Urquiza  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 7th August
Berazategui  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 9th May
Fenix  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 2nd May
Argentino Merlo  
3-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 17th April
Sacachispas  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 2nd April
Excursionistas  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 22nd March
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 13th March
San Miguel  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 28th February
Midland  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 12th February
CA Central Córdoba  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 18th December
Gral. Lamadrid  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 7th December
El Porvenir  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 29th November
Laferrere  
3-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 8th November
Lujan  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd October
F.C. Urquiza  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 11th October
Berazategui  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 2nd October
Liniers  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 19th September
Villa Dalmine  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 6th September
L.N. Alem  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 21st August
General Urquiza  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 7th August
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Thursday 15th April
Villa Dalmine  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 6th April
CA Barracas Central  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 3rd April
Midland  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 17th March
Laferrere  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 13th March
Excursionistas  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 6th March
L.N. Alem  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 7th February
Argentino Rosario  
5-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 26th January
Gral. Lamadrid  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 16th December
Lujan  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 28th November
Fenix  
3-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 14th November
Barracas Bolivar  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 8th November
General Urquiza  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 23rd October
El Porvenir  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Wednesday 14th October
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 11th October
San Miguel  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 29th September
Argentino Merlo  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Tuesday 22nd September
Sacachispas  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 6th September
Talleres Remedios Escalada  
1-4
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 24th August
Berazategui  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 24th May
Canuelas  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 16th May
Argentino Rosario  
3-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 4th May
Berazategui  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 20th April
Villa San Carlos  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 6th April
Excursionistas  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 22nd March
Laferrere  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 7th March
Barracas Bolivar  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 21st February
El Porvenir  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 9th February
Defensores de Cambaceres  
1-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 13th December
Gral. Lamadrid  
0-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 6th December
General Urquiza  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 15th November
Lujan  
1-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Sunday 2nd November
Sacachispas  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 18th October
Fenix  
0-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 6th October
Argentino Merlo  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 22nd September
Villa Dalmine  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Friday 5th September
L.N. Alem  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Saturday 23rd August
CA Barracas Central  
2-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera C Metropolitana - Monday 11th August
San Miguel  
1-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Friday 16th May
Juventud Unida  
1-4
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Monday 5th May
Midland  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 27th April
Argentino Quilmes  
2-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 13th April
Dep. Paraguayo  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 29th March
Victoriano Arenas  
0-0
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 16th March
Ituzaingo  
3-4
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 1st March
Puerto Nuevo  
0-5
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 16th February
F.C. Urquiza  
0-4
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 15th December
Atlas  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 8th December
Claypole  
2-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 25th November
Yupanqui  
1-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 3rd November
Central Ballester  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Tuesday 30th October
Riestra  
0-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Sunday 14th October
Lugano  
1-2
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 29th September
Dep. Muniz  
0-3
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 1st September
Berazategui  
3-1
  Def. Unidos
Primera D Metropolitana - Saturday 18th August
Liniers  
0-2
  Def. Unidos

Latest News, Blogs & Podcasts

Newspapers
 
Blogs
 
Podcasts
 
We haven't added any sources for def unidos News yet. If you know of any good ones let us know here
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football