footytube version 2.0 logo

Club Friendlies Results

Leagues /  World /  Club Friendlies  / Results 

Club Friendlies Season Results

Saturday 14th April
Vikingur Olafsvik 
1-3
 Stjarnan Gardabaer
Wednesday 11th April
Hallescher 
4-2
 1. Lokomotive Leipzig
Sunday 8th April
Bryne FK 
0-1
 Vidar FK
Valerenga IF Oslo II 
7-0
 Nybergsund IL
Saturday 7th April
Atletico Goianiense 
1-3
 Flamengo Rio Janeiro
Raufoss Fotball 
3-1
 Honefoss BK
Fredrikstad FK 
1-2
 Arendal
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
4-2
 Asker Fotball
Tuesday 3rd April
RoPS Rovaniemi 
3-0
 KPV-j
Monday 2nd April
Raufoss Fotball 
3-2
 Kjelsas Oslo
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
3-3
 Kvik Halden
Saturday 31st March
Moss FK 
0-2
 Arendal
Thursday 29th March
JJK Jyvaskyla 
3-0
 MiKi Mikkeli
Fredrikstad FK 
1-0
 Kvik Halden
Wednesday 28th March
Honefoss BK 
2-5
 Elverum
Kjelsas Oslo 
2-1
 Skeid Oslo
Rosenborg BK 
2-1
 Ranheim Trondheim
Asker Fotball 
5-0
 Ullern
FC Cartagena 
2-1
 IBV Vestmannaeyjar
Tuesday 27th March
Madla 
1-1
 Vidar FK
Viking Stavanger 
2-6
 Jerv
Monday 26th March
Fredrikstad FK 
2-0
 Ullensaker Kisa IL
Sparta Sarpsborg 
3-1
 Kongsvinger IL
Holstein Kiel 
3-2
 1. Union Berlin
Odd Grenland Skien 
5-2
 Notodden FK
Sunday 25th March
Sogndal IL 
5-1
 Asane IL Ulset
AIK Solna 
1-3
 Helsingborgs IF
Trelleborgs FF 
1-2
 GAIS Goteborg
Hammarby IF 
3-2
 IFK Norrkoping
Akhisar Belediye GS 
2-2
 Balikesirspor
Goal
Paulo Henrique (82`)
Goal
Hélder Barbosa (63`)
(0-1)
Goal
R. BaŇüaran (56`)
Goal
L. Beleck (12`)
Tromsdalen UIL 
0-0
 Alta IF
CSKA Moskva 
4-0
 FK Ryazan
San Jose Earthquakes 
0-1
 Club Le√≥n
Saturday 24th March
CD Chivas de Guadalajara 
0-2
 Club Tigres de la UANL
KS G√≥rnik Zabrze 
3-2
 HNK Hajduk Split
IK Start Kristiansand 
3-1
 Viking Stavanger
BK Hacken Goteborg 
4-1
 Falkenbergs FF
IF Elfsborg Boras 
3-0
 Halmstads BK
US Sassuolo Calcio 
3-0
 Bassano Virtus 55 ST
Kristiansund BK 
1-0
 Levanger FK
MKS Bytovia Byt√≥w 
2-1
 KS Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski
IFK Mariehamn 
0-2
 Oskarshamns AIK
HJK Helsinki 
0-0
 Levadia Tallinn
Kjelsas Oslo 
3-1
 Valerenga IF Oslo II
Orebro SK 
0-0
 Vasby United
IF Brommapojkarna 
0-1
 Djurgardens IF
Kalmar FF 
3-2
 Osters IF Vaxjo
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 
3-1
 FK Botev Galabovo
KKS Lech Poznan 
2-1
 MZKS Chrobry Glog√≥w
Wisla Krak√≥w SSA 
2-0
 GKS Piast Gliwice
IFK Goteborg 
1-0
 Orgryte IS Goteborg
AC Oulu 
1-1
 PS Kemi Kings
MKS Korona Kielce 
1-2
 LKS Nieciecza
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
4-1
 FC Lyn Oslo
Gefle IF 
2-2
 IK Sirius Uppsala
Friday 23rd March
1. N√ľrnberg 
2-1
 SV Ried
Hamarkamaratene 
2-0
 Flor√ł
Alemannia Haibach 
1-9
 Eintracht Frankfurt
Antwerp 
3-1
 IA Akranes
Mjondalen IF 
2-0
 Lillestrom SK
Molde FK 
1-1
 Ranheim Trondheim
FK Bodo Glimt 
3-0
 Aalesunds FK
Sparta Sarpsborg 
3-1
 Strommen IF
Boluspor 
6-2
 Fenerbahce SK
Goal
Y. G√ľltekin (86`)
Goal
M. G√ľler (83`)
Goal
G. Koçer (52`)
Goal (Pen)
S. YńĪlmaz (45`)
Goal
André Santos (31`)
Goal
B. Asan (14`)
(3-1)
Goal
Fernand√£o (80`)
Goal
A. Chahechouhe (26`)
NK DomŇĺale 
1-0
 Udinese
FK Rostov na Donu 
0-2
 Terek Groznyi
Budapest Honv√©d 
2-2
 FK AS Trenc√≠n
SK Brann Bergen 
1-1
 Sandnes Ulf
Valerenga IF Oslo 
3-1
 JK Nomme Kalju
KS Ruch Chorz√≥w 
2-1
 Fotbal Fr√Ĺdek M√≠stek
Mezok√∂vesdi SE 
1-1
 Debreceni VSC
Thursday 22nd March
Stromsgodset IF 
3-2
 Notodden FK
Bayer Leverkusen 
5-2
 VfL Bochum
Hamburger SV 
3-0
 Odense BK
Odd Grenland Skien 
1-1
 Jerv
Wednesday 21st March
Feyenoord 
4-0
 ADO Den Haag
Goal
D. Vente (64`)
Goal
S. Larsson (32`)
Goal
B. Basaçikoglu (21`)
Goal
J. Toornstra (20`)
(3-0)
Monday 19th March
Stabaek IF 
1-2
 Skeid Oslo
Khimik Novomoskovsk 
1-0
 Strogino
Sunday 18th March
Hamarkamaratene 
1-2
 Sogndal IL
Hammarby IF 
3-0
 IFK Mariehamn
Fredrikstad FK 
0-1
 Mjondalen IF
Strommen IF 
3-1
 Sandefjord Fotball
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
4-3
 Stabaek IF
Saturday 17th March
PS Kemi Kings 
1-0
 Skelleftea FF
Levanger FK 
0-3
 Ranheim Trondheim
BK Hacken Goteborg 
1-1
 IK Sirius Uppsala
Kalmar FF 
1-1
 IFK Norrkoping
Flor√ł 
3-2
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Viking Stavanger 
5-3
 Flekkeroy IL
Asker Fotball 
1-0
 Moss FK
Elverum 
0-2
 Baerum SK Sandvika
(0-0)
IK Frej Taby 
0-3
 IK Brage Borlange
(0-0)
Sandnes Ulf 
1-1
 Egersund
(0-0)
Grorud 
1-3
 Valerenga IF Oslo II
Honefoss BK 
2-2
 KFUM Fotball Oslo
Halmstads BK 
2-1
 Trelleborgs FF
FC Minsk 
1-0
 Torpedo SKA
Friday 16th March
Raufoss Fotball 
3-2
 Nybergsund IL
Arendal 
1-1
 Jerv
Thursday 15th March
Stj√łrdals-Blink 
1-1
 Verdal
Real Balompedica Linense 
2-2
 Notodden FK
Sogndal IL 
3-1
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Hamarkamaratene 
2-1
 Asane IL Ulset
Wednesday 14th March
IK Frej Taby 
3-0
 Sollentuna United FF
Persela Lamongan 
1-0
 Bhayangkara
Persipura Jayapura 
3-1
 Barito Putra
Tuesday 13th March
Valerenga IF Oslo II 
2-2
 Stabaek IF II
FC Hansa Rostock 
2-1
 Ňöwit Skolwin
Monday 12th March
Kongsvinger IL 
6-1
 Sichuan Longfor
Sunday 11th March
Tromsdalen UIL 
1-3
 Levanger FK
Strommen IF 
1-1
 Jerv
Pitea IF 
1-1
 Djurgardens IF
Barito Putra 
3-1
 Persela Lamongan
Honefoss BK 
1-1
 Alta IF
Bhayangkara 
0-1
 Persipura Jayapura
Saturday 10th March
SJK Seinajoki 
0-1
 Mjondalen IF
Halmstads BK 
0-11
 Husqvarna FF
Gefle IF 
1-0
 Syrianska Sodertalje
Aalesunds FK 
2-0
 Flor√ł
AC Arezzo 
0-1
 Fano Calcio SSD
Varbergs BoIS 
2-2
 Utsiktens Vastra Frolunda
Kalmar FF 
1-0
 Jonkopings Sodra
Vidar FK 
2-2
 Egersund
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
3-0
 Moss FK
Hellerup IK 
2-1
 Akademisk Boldklub
Arendal 
1-0
 Notodden FK
Friday 9th March
Asker Fotball 
0-1
 Alta IF
Viking Stavanger 
1-1
 Asane IL Ulset
Sogndal IL 
2-2
 IL Hodd Ulsteinvik
Persela Lamongan 
0-0
 Persipura Jayapura
Bhayangkara 
1-2
 Barito Putra
Thursday 8th March
Stj√łrdals-Blink 
1-0
 Steinkjer FK
Fredrikstad FK 
4-0
 Raufoss Fotball
(2-0)
Jerv 
1-1
 Kongsvinger IL
(0-1)
Wednesday 7th March
Landskrona BoIS 
2-2
 Vasby United
SJK Seinajoki 
3-2
 Levanger FK
Strommen IF 
4-1
 Tromsdalen UIL
Tuesday 6th March
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
2-0
 Spartak Kostroma
Monday 5th March
Lillestrom SK 
0-0
 Rosenborg BK
Sunday 4th March
Sparta Sarpsborg 
3-2
 Stabaek IF
Kristiansund BK 
1-1
 Ranheim Trondheim
Sandnes Ulf 
2-1
 HJK Helsinki
FK Haugesund 
2-2
 Asane IL Ulset
FK Bodo Glimt 
4-1
 Tromso IL
Odd Grenland Skien 
3-0
 Sandefjord Fotball
PS Kemi Kings 
1-3
 Team Thoren
Valerenga IF Oslo II 
3-2
 Odd Grenland II
Saturday 3rd March
Chicago Fire 
2-1
 Tulsa Roughnecks
Valerenga IF Oslo 
2-1
 IK Start Kristiansand
Stromsgodset IF 
5-0
 Mjondalen IF
Molde FK 
1-0
 Aalesunds FK
Hamarkamaratene 
4-1
 Fram IF Larvik
Sogndal IL 
0-1
 SK Brann Bergen
Flekkeroy IL 
0-3
 Egersund
Orgryte IS Goteborg 
1-0
 Fredrikstad FK
FK Torpedo Armavir 
3-1
 Dinamo Stavropol
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
0-3
 Gryf Wejherowo
Asker Fotball 
1-4
 Skeid Oslo
KFUM Fotball Oslo 
2-2
 Notodden FK
TP 47 Tornio 
4-4
 OLS Oulu
Krasnodar II 
3-0
 Kuban' Krasnodar II
Friday 2nd March
Veles 
2-2
 Zorkyi Krasnogorsk
Thursday 1st March
FK Haugesund 
1-2
 Vard Haugesund
Skovshoved 
1-3
 Flor√ł
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
1-0
 Sandnes Ulf
Liga de Quito 
2-2
 Phoenix Rising
Wednesday 28th February
Rosenborg BK 
3-1
 Dinamo Brest
Kuban' Krasnodar II 
1-1
 Druzhba Maikop
FC Minsk 
0-2
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Tuesday 27th February
Ranheim Trondheim 
1-2
 FH Hafnarfjordur
FC Sheriff Tiraspol 
0-1
 KuPS Kuopio
Malmo FF 
2-2
 FC Roskilde
Monday 26th February
Sparta Sarpsborg 
0-1
 Skeid Oslo
Sunday 25th February
Molde FK 
4-1
 Dinamo Brest
FK Bodo Glimt 
1-0
 IK Start Kristiansand
Kristiansund BK 
0-1
 FK Haugesund
Rubin Kazan 
4-1
 Rosenborg BK
Vasby United 
2-2
 Akropolis IF
Skive IK 
2-1
 Aarhus Fremad
Stromsgodset IF 
2-3
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Viborg FF 
1-5
 FC Hj√łrring
Esbjerg fB 
4-0
 Marienlyst
Honefoss BK 
6-1
 Valdres FK Fagernes
Los Angeles Galaxy 
1-2
 Whitecaps
Saturday 24th February
Chicago Fire 
3-2
 Austin Aztex
Asane IL Ulset 
0-2
 SK Brann Bergen
Sogndal IL 
1-1
 Flor√ł
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 
2-1
 Red Arrows
Mjondalen IF 
3-1
 Raufoss Fotball
Arendal 
3-1
 Fram IF Larvik
Honefoss BK 
3-1
 Gjovik Lyn
Bryne FK 
1-0
 Vard Haugesund
IK Brage Borlange 
3-3
 Vasteras SK FK
Neman Grodno 
1-0
 ALF-2007
Kuban' Krasnodar II 
1-2
 Biolog
GKS Olimpia Grudziadz 
0-1
 Gryf Wejherowo
Strogino 
3-2
 FK Ryazan
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 
0-1
 GKS Belchat√≥w
Grorud 
1-4
 Elverum
BK Fremad Amager 
1-2
 Landskrona BoIS
KS Rozw√≥j Katowice 
3-3
 GKS Katowice
K√łge 
5-1
 Skovshoved
1. Schweinfurt 05 
7-2
 Eltersdorf
Ural II 
0-1
 Zenit Chelyabinsk
Friday 23rd February
DC United 
4-2
 Las Vegas Lights
OKS Odra Opole 
1-0
 GKS Jastrzebie Zdr√≥j
PS Kemi Kings 
3-1
 TP 47 Tornio
FK Rostov na Donu 
1-0
 Stabaek IF
Sandnes Ulf 
0-1
 Viking Stavanger
FC Fredericia 
0-1
 Vejle BK
Kongsvinger IL 
2-1
 Ullensaker Kisa IL
KS Rak√≥w Czestochowa 
0-2
 GKS Tychy 71
Fredrikstad FK 
1-1
 Zenit St. Petersburg II
Thursday 22nd February
Brodd 
4-4
 Vidar FK
Strommen IF 
2-1
 Skeid Oslo
Valerenga IF Oslo 
1-1
 Molde FK
N√¶stved BK 
3-0
 Hellerup IK
Rosenborg BK 
3-2
 FK Krasnodar
Baltika Kaliningrad 
0-2
 Dinamo Moskva
(0-0)
Wednesday 21st February
Chicago Fire 
0-0
 Nashville
Raufoss Fotball 
4-2
 Hamarkamaratene
SK Sturm Graz 
4-0
 SC Kalsdorf
Rubin Kazan 
1-1
 Lillestrom SK
Asane IL Ulset 
1-0
 Lysekloster
IK Start Kristiansand 
0-0
 Aalesunds FK
FK Bodo Glimt 
2-1
 Sandefjord Fotball
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-0
 KuPS Kuopio
(1-0)
IK Brage Borlange 
4-1
 Vasby United
FK Ventspils 
0-2
 Esbjerg fB
Odd Grenland Skien 
2-0
 Jerv
UD Levante Valencia 
1-1
 BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa
FC Minsk 
3-1
 Torpedo SKA
Tuesday 20th February
FC Roskilde 
2-0
 FC Desna Chernihiv
Kristiansund BK 
3-0
 FK Krasnodar
Sunday 18th February
Los Angeles 
4-4
 Whitecaps
Tromso IL 
2-2
 FK Rostov na Donu
Valerenga IF Oslo 
0-3
 Rubin Kazan
Alta IF 
3-3
 Tromsdalen UIL
Naftan Novopolotsk 
1-6
 Smolevichy-STI
Honefoss BK 
1-1
 Moss FK
Belshina Bobruisk 
1-3
 Slutsk
Dinamo Moskva 
2-2
 BATE Borisov
BK Fremad Amager 
3-0
 BK Frem 1886
Marconi Stallions 
2-2
 Manly United
Rockdale City Suns 
2-3
 Sutherland Sharks
Blacktown City Demons 
2-3
 Sydney United
Whitecaps 
2-3
 Las Vegas Lights
Saturday 17th February
San Jose Earthquakes 
4-2
 Los Angeles Galaxy
Portland Timbers 
0-1
 FC Dallas
Asane IL Ulset 
0-0
 Flor√ł
Vasby United 
2-0
 Vasteras SK FK
TPS Turku 
11-2
 BK-46
Mjondalen IF 
2-0
 Kongsvinger IL
CSKA Moskva 
0-0
 Esbjerg fB
Notodden FK 
4-1
 Baerum SK Sandvika
Ringk√łbing 
2-1
 Skive IK
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
3-0
 Raufoss Fotball
BATE Borisov 
3-0
 Trakai
SV Wacker Burghausen 
1-0
 FC Wacker Innsbruck
Elverum 
3-1
 Eidsvold TF
Mezok√∂vesdi SE 
4-0
 Cegl√©di VSE
Valerenga IF Oslo II 
3-1
 Gjeller√•sen
Strommen IF 
2-1
 Hamarkamaratene
OKS Odra Opole 
2-2
 Rekord Bielsko-BiaŇāa
FC Wacker Innsbruck II 
3-3
 FC Kufstein
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
3-1
 OKS 1945 Olsztyn
Rosenborg BK 
5-0
 Nardo FK Trondheim
Mezok√∂vesdi SE 
1-1
 Szolnoki M√ĀV
Akademisk Boldklub 
2-3
 Lolland Falster Alliancen
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 
2-2
 MKS Sandecja Nowy Sacz
K√łge 
0-1
 Hvidovre IF
Soroks√°r SC 
2-1
 Budapesti Vasas SC
TJ Pardubice 
1-0
 FC Viktoria Otrokovice
FC Minsk 
1-1
 ALF-2007
FC Hradec Kr√°lov√© 
9-1
 SK Viktorie Jirny
OKS Odra Opole 
0-0
 MKS Kluczbork
Torpedo SKA 
0-2
 Isloch
Bonnyrigg White Eagles 
3-0
 Sydney Olympic
Friday 16th February
Shelbourne Dublin 
0-1
 Galway United
Fredrikstad FK 
0-0
 Skeid Oslo
Bad Gleichenberg 
4-1
 SK Rapid Wien II
FK Haugesund 
1-2
 Viking Stavanger
FAC Team f√ľr Wien 
2-1
 SR Donaufeld Wien
FK Austria Wien II 
2-4
 SV Kapfenberg
IK Start Kristiansand 
5-0
 Arendal
SK Brann Bergen 
3-2
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Ranheim Trondheim 
3-2
 Levanger FK
FC Bayern M√ľnchen II 
1-4
 USK Anif
Odd Grenland II 
1-0
 Stabaek IF II
Terek Groznyi 
0-0
 Vejle BK
SV Ried 
1-1
 Dynamo Cesk√© Budejovice
FC Wiener Neustadt 
1-1
 Szombathelyi Halad√°s
NK KrŇ°ko 
0-2
 TSV Hartberg
TSV 1860 M√ľnchen 
1-0
 FC Blau Weiss Linz
Jerv 
1-2
 Sandnes Ulf
Odd Grenland Skien 
4-0
 Stabaek IF
GKS Tychy 71 
1-0
 KS G√≥rnik Polkowice
FK Torpedo Armavir 
3-0
 Kuban' Krasnodar II
Fresno 
1-3
 Los Angeles Galaxy
Thursday 15th February
Valerenga IF Oslo 
0-3
 Tromso IL
Rubin Kazan 
0-1
 Sparta Sarpsborg
FK Ventspils 
0-0
 WSG Wattens
Stromsgodset IF 
6-0
 Sandefjord Fotball
Chicago Fire 
1-2
 Montreal Impact
Wednesday 14th February
CD Colo Colo 
3-1
 Alianza Lima
Rosenborg BK 
4-0
 Melhus
Budapesti Vasas SC 
3-0
 Monori SE
Debreceni VSC 
0-2
 FC Sheriff Tiraspol
Dinamo Moskva 
1-0
 FK Zeta Golubovci
√öjpest 
2-1
 Gyirm√≥t SE
Molde FK 
1-0
 Kristiansund BK
Balmazujvarosi 
2-0
 Kazincbarcika BSC
Atl√©tico San Luis 
3-0
 New York City
Tuesday 13th February
FC Wiener Neustadt 
3-1
 SC ESV Parndorf 1919
SK Brann Bergen 
1-0
 Pusk√°s
IFK Norrkoping 
1-0
 Jonkopings Sodra
FC Blau Weiss Linz 
3-1
 FK Spartak Sezimovo √öst√≠
KamAZ Nab Chelny 
3-1
 NoSta Novotroitsk
Monday 12th February
Express 
0-1
 Jerv
Rosenborg BK 
3-1
 Stj√łrdals-Blink
FC Feh√©rv√°r 
3-1
 Tianjin Teda
Orenburg II 
0-1
 Volga Ulyanovsk
NoSta Novotroitsk 
2-0
 Krylya Sovetov II
Sunday 11th February
IFK Mariehamn 
2-1
 FC Flora Paide
Sparta Sarpsborg 
1-0
 FC Dynamo Kyiv
Ranheim Trondheim 
6-0
 Nardo FK Trondheim
Lysekloster 
0-1
 Nest Sotra Agotnes
Debreceni VSC 
4-1
 FC Karpaty Lviv
FK Buducnost Podgorica 
0-3
 Amkar Perm
Pitea IF 
1-2
 Skelleftea FF
Ranheim Trondheim 
6-0
 Orkla
Debreceni VSC 
2-2
 Levadia Tallinn
Orebro SK 
1-0
 Degerfors IF
Grorud 
3-0
 Alta IF
Dnepr Mogilev 
2-0
 Slavia M
Blacktown City Demons 
4-4
 Northern Tigers
Rockdale City Suns 
4-1
 St. George Saints
New York City 
0-3
 Los Angeles Galaxy
Saturday 10th February
FC Dallas 
3-1
 CS Cartagin√©s
Nashville 
1-3
 Atlanta United
Valerenga IF Oslo II 
2-1
 Follo Fotball Ski
Montreal Impact 
2-0
 Las Vegas Lights
Nest Sotra Agotnes 
7-2
 F√łrde
BK Hacken Goteborg 
3-0
 Shandong Luneng
Vasby United 
4-0
 Syrianska Botkyrka
Shamrock Rovers 
1-2
 Brentford B
FK Krasnodar 
7-1
 Hebei Zhongji
Lokomotiv Moskva 
1-2
 Ferencv√°rosi TC
Sligo Rovers 
3-3
 Cabinteely
Lolland Falster Alliancen 
2-4
 Holb√¶k B&I
NK Solin 
2-0
 HNK Sibenik
Mjondalen IF 
6-0
 Fram IF Larvik
Sotra 
2-2
 Asane IL Ulset
GIF Sundsvall 
0-0
 Levanger FK
Djurgardens IF 
3-1
 FK Bodo Glimt
FK Mlad√° Boleslav 
4-0
 Dynamo Cesk√© Budejovice
FC Ban√≠k Ostrava 
2-3
 SK Slavia Praha
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 
1-0
 MFK RuŇĺomberok
Honefoss BK 
2-2
 Baerum SK Sandvika
ND Gorica 
1-2
 ND Triglav 2000 Kranj
FK Teplice 
1-0
 FK Spartak Sezimovo √öst√≠
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 
3-0
 PFC Slavia Sofia
Botev Plovdiv 
0-3
 PFK Botev Vraca
FAC Team f√ľr Wien 
8-0
 First Vienna 1894
FC Hard 
0-2
 SC Austria Lustenau
Gyirm√≥t SE 
2-3
 Senica
Sandnes Ulf 
2-0
 Bryne FK
TSV Hartberg 
4-2
 Traiskirchen
MFK Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
1-0
 Lokomot√≠va KoŇ°ice
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda 
1-0
 Zalaegerszegi TE
M҆K ŇĹilina 
2-4
 FK Poprad
FC Zl√≠n 
3-2
 Ň†K Slovan Bratislava
IK Frej Taby 
4-1
 Hammarby IF
SK Sigma Olomouc 
1-2
 FC Slovan Liberec
Flora Tallinn 
1-1
 HJK Helsinki
Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro 
1-1
 Carlstad United BK
NK KrŇ°ko 
3-0
 RogaŇ°ka
FK AS Trenc√≠n 
7-0
 FK Inter Bratislava
IF Elfsborg Boras 
1-0
 Orgryte IS Goteborg
Kongsvinger IL 
4-0
 Nybergsund IL
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 
1-2
 MZKS Chrobry Glog√≥w
Etar 
2-1
 PFC Lovech
Angusht 
2-0
 Biolog
N√¶stved BK 
3-1
 FC Roskilde
Soroks√°r SC 
1-1
 Balmazujvarosi
Esbjerg fB 
4-1
 Ringk√łbing
Ullern 
1-7
 Kjelsas Oslo
Strommen IF 
3-0
 Gjovik Lyn
NK Aluminij 
2-3
 NK Radomlje
Ludogorets II 
3-4
 Dunav 2010
PFC CSKA Sofia 
2-1
 Tsarsko selo
MKS Puszcza Niepolomice 
2-4
 SFC Opava
1. Slov√°cko 
1-2
 Tosno
Viborg FF 
3-3
 Thisted
TSV Hartberg 
1-1
 SK Sturm Graz II
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
3-2
 SKS Baltyk Gdynia
Pusk√°s 
1-1
 Tianjin Teda
Vejle BK 
0-0
 Paksi SE
Dorogi 
4-0
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Szombathelyi Halad√°s 
3-2
 NK Nafta Lendava
BK Fremad Amager 
1-1
 Hvidovre IF
FC Vysocina Jihlava 
2-0
 FC VlaŇ°im
OKS Odra Opole 
2-2
 KS Rozw√≥j Katowice
M҆K ŇĹilina II 
1-1
 Fotbal Fr√Ĺdek M√≠stek
Zenit St Petersburg 
3-1
 NK Maribor
Volna Pinsk 
0-4
 Isloch
Heidelberg United 
2-4
 Sydney Olympic
Friday 9th February
Galway United 
0-2
 Bohemians Dublin
Waterford United 
2-2
 Shelbourne Dublin
FC H√∂chst 
1-5
 SC Austria Lustenau
SV Wacker Burghausen 
6-0
 Aiglsbach
Raufoss Fotball 
3-3
 Elverum
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 
2-2
 TSV Steinbach
Ebreichsdorf 
1-4
 FC Wiener Neustadt
SV Kapfenberg 
3-3
 Bad Gleichenberg
FC Wels 
1-3
 FC Blau Weiss Linz
IK Start Kristiansand 
1-2
 Sandefjord Fotball
Skeid Oslo 
5-0
 Alta IF
Lokomotiv Moskva 
2-2
 Stromsgodset IF
IFK Goteborg 
3-1
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Tromso IL 
4-0
 Tromsdalen UIL
Lillestrom SK 
2-1
 Molde FK
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
0-0
 Hamarkamaratene
TSV 1860 M√ľnchen 
2-1
 Shanxi Baorong
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 
0-1
 FK Cukaricki
1. Brno 
0-1
 Energiya Khabarovsk
Aalesunds FK 
1-1
 Kristiansund BK
Osters IF Vaxjo 
0-2
 Mjallby Solvesborg
Djurgardens IF 
1-1
 Assyriska Sodertalje
Vereya 
2-1
 FK Botev Galabovo
Odd Grenland Skien 
0-0
 FK Haugesund
Valerenga IF Oslo 
4-2
 Stabaek IF
FC Hradec Kr√°lov√© 
0-2
 ASPN Miedz Legnica
FC Vitebsk 
0-5
 Naftan Novopolotsk
Budapesti Vasas SC 
7-0
 III Ker√ľleti TUE UPE
Neman Grodno 
1-3
 Trakai
Consadole Sapporo 
3-2
 Columbus Crew
Iwaki 
0-1
 Whitecaps
Thursday 8th February
Malmo FF 
2-1
 DC United
Chicago Fire 
0-0
 Philadelphia Union
(0-0)
FC Dynamo Kyiv 
3-1
 Tianjin Teda
Sparta Sarpsborg 
1-0
 Kalmar FF
FC Gomel 
2-5
 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
SK Brann Bergen 
3-2
 Viking Stavanger
Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 
1-0
 FK Vitosha Bistrica
Anzhi Makhachkala 
2-0
 Dinamo Minsk
Kuban Krasnodar 
2-1
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√°
Spartak Nalchik 
3-0
 Angusht
FC Dallas 
1-1
 Santa Tecla
Wednesday 7th February
CD Colo Colo 
1-1
 UTC Cajamarca
Dundalk 
2-1
 Brentford B
FC Cartagena 
1-2
 Meizhou Meixian Techand
Fortuna D√ľsseldorf II 
6-1
 D√ľsseldorfer SC
SK Sturm Graz II 
3-5
 Lafnitz
AC Sparta Praha 
1-2
 Spartak Moskva
F√łrde 
3-4
 Flor√ł
Rosenborg BK 
2-3
 Byasen Trondheim
Zenit St Petersburg 
1-0
 FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd
FC Viktoria Plzen 
2-1
 Guizhou Zhicheng
SV Ried 
5-0
 Nanchang Bayi
Debreceni VSC 
3-0
 Tosno
Budapesti Vasas SC 
1-0
 Iv√°ncsa
AC Dukla Praha 
0-0
 √öjpest
Dinamo Moskva 
2-1
 Amkar Perm
Skive IK 
2-0
 FC Hj√łrring
Debreceni VSC 
0-2
 GKS Katowice
PFC Cherno More Varna 
1-4
 Ludogorets II
Dunav 2010 
4-1
 PFC Nesebar
FC Nordsj√¶lland 
1-2
 FC Roskilde
Krasnodar II 
1-1
 Akademiya Futbola
Torpedo SKA 
0-2
 FC Vitebsk
Balmazujvarosi 
4-4
 V√°c √öjbuda LTC
OKS Odra Opole 
1-0
 SFC Opava
Belshina Bobruisk 
1-1
 Dnepr Mogilev
SCM ArgeŇüul PiteŇüti 
2-1
 Chindia
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 
2-0
 AIK Solna
Tuesday 6th February
NE Revolution 
1-1
 Cincinnati
TSV Hartberg 
3-1
 SC Gleisdorf 1919
Levanger FK 
3-3
 Stj√łrdals-Blink
Elche CF 
0-3
 CSKA Moskva
FC Olimpik Donetsk 
3-0
 FC Ban√≠k Ostrava
FK Krasnodar 
2-1
 Stromsgodset IF
TSV 1860 M√ľnchen 
1-0
 Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA
FK Khimki 
3-0
 Dolgie Prudy
BATE Borisov 
1-0
 1. Brno
GIF Sundsvall 
3-5
 GAIS Goteborg
҆K Slovan Bratislava 
0-1
 FC Veres Rivne
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda 
0-1
 Gazovik Orenburg
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 
0-0
 FC Nitra
Legion Dynamo 
3-1
 Angusht
1. K√∂ln II 
1-2
 Rot Weiss Essen
Suduva Marijampole 
0-1
 FC Zl√≠n
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 
0-1
 Jiangsu Shuntian
Valerenga IF Oslo 
4-0
 Kongsvinger IL
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
0-0
 FK Tatran Liptovsk√Ĺ Mikul√°Ň°
Monday 5th February
FK Cukaricki 
1-1
 Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Lokomotiv Moskva 
1-1
 Kalmar FF
FC Seoul 
1-0
 Orebro SK
Cherno Novorosisk 
1-2
 FK Volgograd
Sunday 4th February
Tromsdalen UIL 
3-2
 Salangen
FC Viktoria Plzen 
0-0
 SV Ried
Nest Sotra Agotnes 
1-1
 Flor√ł
Flora Tallinn 
2-0
 Spartaks Jurmala
Skeid Oslo 
3-3
 Moss FK
Zenit St Petersburg 
0-0
 Ň†K Slovan Bratislava
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 
1-1
 √öjpest
BK Hacken Goteborg 
2-0
 FK Lokomotiv Astana
AC Dukla Praha 
0-1
 FK Vardar Skopje
ALF-2007 
0-3
 Trakai
KKS Lech Poznan 
2-0
 GKS Tychy 71
Vasby United 
6-1
 Syrianska Sodertalje
SpVgg Greuther Furth II 
5-0
 Eltersdorf
Budapesti Vasas SC 
7-0
 Szabadkik√∂tŇĎ
NK Aluminij 
1-1
 RogaŇ°ka
Marconi Stallions 
1-3
 St. George Saints
Manly United 
2-2
 Rockdale City Suns
GHFA Spirit 
1-7
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Blacktown City Demons 
3-1
 Mt Druitt Town
JEF United Ichihara 
1-4
 Kashiwa Reysol
Saturday 3rd February
Real Salt Lake 
3-1
 Los Angeles Galaxy
Chicago Fire 
2-0
 South Florida Bulls
NE Revolution 
0-1
 Malmo FF
FIU Panthers 
1-4
 Minnesota Stars
Chattanooga 
1-1
 FC Dallas
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 
2-2
 Zalgiris Vilnius
New York Red Bulls 
4-3
 Philadelphia Union
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
3-1
 FK Mlad√° Boleslav
Spartak Moskva 
1-2
 Hebei Zhongji
Dinamo Moskva 
1-1
 FC Vysocina Jihlava
IFK Goteborg 
2-1
 Odense BK
Viking Stavanger 
0-3
 Bryne FK
OSP Lechia Gdansk 
1-0
 Chojniczanka Chojnice
FK Haugesund 
1-2
 IK Start Kristiansand
GIF Sundsvall 
1-0
 Helsingborgs IF
FK Partizan Beograd 
2-0
 FK Teplice
FC Midtjylland 
1-2
 Guangzhou Yiyao
Aalborg BK 
2-0
 Thisted
Trelleborgs FF 
3-3
 Osters IF Vaxjo
Asker Fotball 
1-2
 Baerum SK Sandvika
Fredrikstad FK 
3-0
 Kr√•ker√ły
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 
2-3
 FC Slovan Liberec
IK Frej Taby 
1-2
 IF Brommapojkarna
Lillestrom SK 
0-3
 Sparta Sarpsborg
Debreceni VSC 
3-3
 Varda SE
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda 
2-1
 1. Brno
Ullensaker Kisa IL 
7-0
 KFUM Fotball Oslo
Hajduk Split II 
0-2
 FC Zlat√© Moravce
FC Zl√≠n 
2-3
 BATE Borisov
Djurgardens IF 
2-1
 HJK Helsinki
Levanger FK 
2-0
 Nardo FK Trondheim
AC Horsens 
1-2
 Esbjerg fB
Skive IK 
2-1
 Kjellerup
Balmazujvarosi 
0-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov
Wisla Plock SA 
2-2
 Arka Gdynia SSA
Halmstads BK 
1-1
 GAIS Goteborg
SK Slavia Praha 
2-3
 FC Shakhtar Donetsk
FK Macva Sabac 
0-2
 FK Javor Ivanjica
KS G√≥rnik Zabrze 
5-0
 MFK Zempl√≠n Michalovce
FC V√≠tkovice 
5-4
 Odra PetŇôkovice
Dinamo Minsk 
0-1
 FC Vitebsk
Soroks√°r SC 
2-1
 Kom√°rno
GKS G√≥rnik Leczna SA 
1-0
 WisŇāa PuŇāawy
TSV Hartberg 
6-1
 Bad Gleichenberg
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-1
 Neman Grodno
Wisla Krak√≥w SSA 
2-0
 LKS Nieciecza
ASPN Miedz Legnica 
3-3
 KS Rak√≥w Czestochowa
AC Sparta Praha 
3-0
 Tianjin Teda
SV Lippstadt 08 
0-1
 SC Wiedenbr√ľck 2000
Hebei Zhongji 
0-3
 AC Sparta Praha
Debreceni VSC 
1-0
 Varda SE
MTK Hung√°ria 
1-3
 Budapest Honv√©d
FC Roskilde 
2-1
 BK Avarta
Union V√∂cklamarkt 
1-1
 FC Blau Weiss Linz
BK Fremad Amager 
2-2
 Boldklubben af 1893
TJ Pardubice 
8-0
 FK Mohelnice Moravicany
MKS Cracovia Krak√≥w 
3-2
 FK Subotica
Smolevichy-STI 
1-4
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
1. Slov√°cko 
2-3
 Hobro IK
FC Midtjylland 
3-1
 AIK Solna
Mito Hollyhock 
3-4
 Kashima Antlers
South Hobart 
2-1
 Pascoe Vale
Emelec Guayaquil 
3-1
 Delfin
Vejle BK 
1-1
 Kolding IF
Friday 2nd February
Barcelona Guayaquil 
1-1
 River Plate
Drogheda United 
4-1
 Derry City
Flekkeroy IL 
0-1
 Arendal
R√∂chling V√∂lklingen 
2-0
 FC 08 Homburg Saar
Sandnes Ulf 
3-0
 Egersund
SV Kapfenberg 
3-2
 SC Weiz
NK Osijek 
0-1
 Lokomotiv Moskva
Arka Gdynia SSA 
2-1
 MZKS Chrobry Glog√≥w
Aalesunds FK 
4-0
 Brattv√•g
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° 
2-0
 FK Buducnost Podgorica
FC Nordsj√¶lland 
1-1
 CSKA Moskva
GKS Piast Gliwice 
2-2
 Changchun Yatai
KP Legia Warszawa 
1-1
 Nanchang Bayi
Notodden FK 
1-3
 Jerv
FK Cukaricki 
0-0
 MFK Karvin√°
Dundalk 
1-0
 FC Seoul
FC Spartak Trnava 
2-3
 FC Hradec Kr√°lov√©
Kongsvinger IL 
0-1
 Hamarkamaratene
WKS Slask Wroclaw 
3-2
 FC Nitra
Molde FK 
1-2
 FK Bodo Glimt
Stabaek IF 
1-0
 Sandefjord Fotball
Silkeborg IF 
2-2
 Randers
Valerenga IF Oslo 
2-1
 Kristiansund BK
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 
1-0
 FC Ban√≠k Ostrava
SK Sigma Olomouc 
3-0
 NK Maribor
Djurgardens IF 
3-1
 Syrianska Sodertalje
FK AS Trenc√≠n 
3-1
 FK Napredak Krusevac
GKS Tychy 71 
1-2
 SFC Opava
Green Gully Cavaliers 
3-0
 Bulleen Lions
PFK Botev Vraca 
1-3
 FK Vitosha Bistrica
North Eastern Metro Stars 
2-0
 Adelaide City
Thursday 1st February
Sligo Rovers 
2-1
 Finn Harps
AC Dukla Praha 
1-3
 FK Rostov na Donu
Ranheim Trondheim 
2-0
 Stj√łrdals-Blink
Budapesti Vasas SC 
0-0
 Penzugyor SE
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 
2-1
 FC Karpaty Lviv
KP Legia Warszawa 
1-5
 FC Viktoria Plzen
ND Triglav 2000 Kranj 
1-2
 MFK RuŇĺomberok
F91 Dudelange 
0-0
 Orebro SK
Strommen IF 
2-1
 Stabaek IF
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 
1-1
 FK Vozdovac
Torpedo Zhodino 
1-0
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
M҆K ŇĹilina 
1-2
 Shandong Luneng
Shonan Bellmare 
0-0
 M√°laga
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov 
1-1
 Lokomot√≠va KoŇ°ice
Neman Grodno 
0-0
 Smolevichy-STI
Alianza Lima 
1-0
 Sport Boys Callao
Wednesday 31st January
FC Lausanne Sport 
2-0
 Vevey Sports
Hessen Dreieich 
5-5
 FSV Frankfurt
Arminia Bielefeld II 
0-1
 R√∂dinghausen
PFC CSKA Sofia 
0-0
 Spartak Moskva
Gryf Wejherowo 
1-1
 MZKS Chrobry Glog√≥w
NE Revolution 
4-3
 New York Red Bulls
Aalborg BK 
1-2
 AC Sparta Praha
FC Z√ľrich 
1-1
 FC Winterthur
Grasshopper Club Z√ľrich 
2-1
 FC Schaffhausen
Gy√∂ri ETO 
2-2
 Mosonmagyar√≥v√°ri TE 1904
Anzhi Makhachkala 
1-0
 Sumgayet
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 
1-1
 FK Sileks Kratovo
Dynamo Cesk√© Budejovice 
0-0
 FC Blau Weiss Linz
҆K Slovan Bratislava 
2-1
 √öjpest
Borussia Dortmund II 
2-1
 Rot Weiss Essen
MKS Cracovia Krak√≥w 
1-1
 FK Mladost Podgorica
Dundalk 
1-1
 Nanchang Bayi
Shakhtyor Soligorsk 
2-1
 FK Teplice
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda 
3-2
 FK ŇĹeljeznicar Sarajevo
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 
0-3
 FK Vardar Skopje
SK Slavia Praha 
5-1
 Guangzhou Yiyao
Slutsk 
2-0
 Slavia M
Gy√∂ri ETO 
2-1
 Lokomot√≠va Zvolen
Budapest Honv√©d 
0-0
 Balmazujvarosi
Odense BK 
1-3
 Odd Grenland Skien
Zaglebie Sosnowiec SA 
0-0
 MKS Puszcza Niepolomice
KS Ruch Chorz√≥w 
4-1
 KS Rozw√≥j Katowice
Budapesti Vasas SC 
1-2
 MTK Hung√°ria
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 
1-1
 Amkar Perm
Dinamo Stavropol 
1-0
 Rotor-2
North Eastern Metro Stars 
3-1
 White City Woodville
FK Khimki 
1-1
 Veles
Emelec Guayaquil 
4-1
 River Plate
Tuesday 30th January
Barcelona Guayaquil 
1-2
 Delfin
Bohemians Dublin 
2-1
 Longford Town
FC Salzburg 
4-1
 FC Salzburg II
FC Oberneuland 
1-2
 Hannover 96 II
SK L√≠Ň°en 
0-3
 1. SC Znojmo
FC Steaua Bucuresti 
2-0
 NK Osijek
FC Nordsj√¶lland 
3-0
 FC Seoul
FC Luzern 
3-0
 FC Rapperswil Jona
FC Hradec Kr√°lov√© 
1-1
 1. Brno
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° 
0-0
 FC Veres Rivne
FK AS Trenc√≠n 
1-3
 Dinamo Moskva
FK Cukaricki 
1-0
 FK Mlad√° Boleslav
FC Ban√≠k Ostrava 
1-0
 S√łnderjyskE
FK Austria Wien 
0-2
 1. Brno
FC Zlat√© Moravce 
1-0
 NK Dugopolje
Torpedo Zhodino 
4-0
 Smolevichy-STI
FC Shakhtar Donetsk 
1-2
 FC K√łbenhavn
FK Fotbal Trinec 
3-1
 MFK Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Wisla Plock SA 
2-1
 FC Nitra
Neman Grodno 
3-1
 Horodeya Minsk reg.
Rotor-2 
2-1
 Akademiya Futbola
Shinnik Yaroslavl 
0-2
 FC Ban√≠k Ostrava
Monday 29th January
GKS Piast Gliwice 
0-0
 CSKA Moskva
Zaglebie Lubin SSA 
0-0
 Hobro IK
SK Brann Bergen 
0-2
 IF Elfsborg Boras
FK Lokomotiv Astana 
0-1
 M҆K ŇĹilina
SK Slavia Praha 
2-2
 Br√łndby IF
Sunday 28th January
Sporting Cristal Lima 
2-1
 Univ de Chile
Wisla Krak√≥w SSA 
1-2
 Ural Sverdlovskaya Oblast
OSP Lechia Gdansk 
4-1
 PogoŇĄ Siedlce
FC Steaua Bucuresti 
3-1
 Jiangsu Shuntian
Odd Grenland Skien 
1-1
 AC Horsens
FC Winterthur 
2-2
 SC Young Fellows Juventus
Zenit St Petersburg 
4-1
 Guangzhou Yiyao
Arka Gdynia SSA 
1-1
 FK Sileks Kratovo
Ballisodare Utd 
1-4
 Sligo Rovers
FC Lugano 
4-0
 FC Wil 1900
Gaz Metan Medias 
0-2
 FK Subotica
Ranheim Trondheim 
5-0
 Kolstad
WKS Slask Wroclaw 
0-1
 FK Mlad√° Boleslav
FK Renova Dzepciste 
0-0
 FK Javor Ivanjica
SV Seligenporten 
1-4
 SV 07 Elversberg
SK Rapid Wien 
1-1
 1. Slov√°cko
KS G√≥rnik Zabrze 
0-3
 FK Teplice
Jagiellonia Bialystok SSA 
8-1
 FK Ganja
FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd 
3-1
 Stumbras
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 
2-2
 1. N√ľrnberg II
Gefle IF 
2-2
 Team Thoren
Esbjerg fB 
1-0
 Kolding IF
VfL Osnabr√ľck 
1-1
 R√∂dinghausen
Di√≥sgy√∂ri VTK 
5-0
 MFK Rimavsk√° Sobota
CFR 1907 Cluj 
6-0
 FC Sfintul Gheorghe
Blacktown Spartans 
0-3
 Bonnyrigg White Eagles
Sutherland Sharks 
3-0
 Hakoah Sydney City
Manly United 
0-2
 Sydney Olympic
Real Cartagena 
0-4
 Jaguares de C√≥rdoba
Alianza Lima 
0-2
 Audax Italiano
Deportivo Nublense 
1-0
 CD Huachipato
Saturday 27th January
Junior Barranquilla 
2-1
 Independiente Medellin
Dep Municipal Lima 
2-1
 El Nacional Quito
Lokomotiv Moskva 
3-3
 Ostersunds FK
Limerick 37 
2-0
 Cobh Ramblers
Dundalk 
3-1
 Drogheda United
St Patricks Athletic 
4-1
 Longford Town
BSC Young Boys Bern 
4-2
 Neuch√Ętel Xamax
FC Sankt Gallen 1879 
2-0
 SC Austria Lustenau
Vasby United 
3-0
 Karlslunds IF HFK Orebro
FC Nordsj√¶lland 
4-1