footytube version 2.0 logo

Club Friendlies Results

Leagues /  World /  Club Friendlies  / Results 

Club Friendlies Season Results

Sunday 28th August
Asteras Tripolis 
1-0
 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Aris Saloniki 
0-1
 AO Xanthi
PAE AO Kerkyra 
2-2
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Saturday 27th August
AEK Athens 
1-3
 Apollon Smirnis
AO Xanthi 
1-1
 Aiginiakos
Panionios Athens 
3-0
 Levadiakos
Lamia 
1-0
 Trikala
PAS Giannina 
3-3
 AE Larisa
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
0-0
 Iraklis Saloniki
Wednesday 24th August
Sirens 
4-0
 San Gwann
Aris Saloniki 
1-2
 AEK Athens
Fgura United 
1-3
 Naxxar Lions
Omegna 
1-9
 Novara Calcio
OFI Heraklion 
1-0
 Platanias
Tuesday 23rd August
SD Compostela 
1-5
 Deportivo La Coruña
 Hallescher 
 Borussia Dortmund
Yellow Card
F. BrĂŒgmann (28`)
(0-2)
Goal
H. Al Ghaddioui (70`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Ramos (45`)
Yellow Card
E. Mor (26`)
Goal
C. Pulisic (23`)
Evrokolezh 
1-3
 PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
Sunday 21st August
Naxxar Lions 
1-2
 Zejtun Corinthians
Aris Saloniki 
2-1
 PAE AO Kerkyra
PAS Giannina 
0-0
 Veria
Panionios Athens 
1-2
 Apollon Smirnis
Lamia 
0-1
 Trikala
Saturday 20th August
Gelbison Cilento SSD 
1-3
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
Teramo Calcio 
1-2
 Perugia Calcio
US Pro Vercelli Calcio 
3-0
 AS Livorno Calcio
AC Cesena 
2-0
 Siena
Calcio Padova 
1-1
 Carpi 1909
US Caratese 
0-2
 Novara Calcio
US Alessandria 1912 
1-0
 ACD Virtus Entella
Thursday 18th August
Sementina 
0-1
 FC Chiasso
Panthrakikos Komotini 
2-1
 PMAS Agrotikos Asteras
Wednesday 17th August
Amurrio CF 
1-3
 SD Leioa
Asil Lyssi 
1-0
 Enosis Neon Paralimni
Tuesday 16th August
 Real Madrid 
 Stade de Reims
Goal
M. DĂ­az (80`)
Goal
J. RodrĂ­guez (60`)
Goal
Álvaro Morata (45`)
Goal
Sergio Ramos (40`)
Goal
Nacho (11`)
(3-1)
Goal
G. Kyei (73`)
Goal
R. Oudin (49`)
Goal
P. ChavarrĂ­a (8`)
Barakaldo CF 
2-3
 Balmaseda
Sariyer GK 
1-2
 Diyarbakir BB Diskispor
Monday 15th August
CD Águilas 
0-1
 Lorca Deportiva CF
Hamburger SV 
3-1
 Lyngby BK
La Bañeza 
1-4
 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
 SV Sandhausen 
 Borussia Dortmund
(0-1)
Goal
A. SchĂŒrrle (59`)
Goal
E. Mor (52`)
Goal
A. SchĂŒrrle (8`)
Sunday 14th August
CA Boca Juniors 
2-0
 CA San Lorenzo de Almagro
Hercules Alicante 
1-0
 UD Levante Valencia
CD Atletico Baleares 
1-0
 CD Constancia
CD Eldense 
1-0
 Valencia CF II
CD Fuenlabrada 
1-2
 AD Alcorcon
SD Ponferradina 
0-1
 Real Oviedo
Panionios Athens 
1-1
 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
 Schalke 04 
 Athletic Bilbao
 SC Freiburg 
 AC Milan
(0-2)
Goal
Luiz Adriano (44`)
Goal
Luiz Adriano (39`)
Eintracht Frankfurt 
3-1
 Celta de Vigo
Lucky Mile 
2-2
 Double Flower FA
CD Varea 
0-0
 Burgos CF
Hong Kong 
0-4
 Kitchee
Saturday 13th August
CD Tenerife 
1-0
 Getafe
Cadiz CF 
1-2
 MĂĄlaga
 Valencia 
 Fiorentina
Real Zaragoza 
2-2
 SD Eibar
CD Operario 
1-1
 Ideal
 Mallorca 
 Granada CF
Real Valladolid 
1-1
 Deportivo AlavĂ©s
Sporting GijĂłn 
1-1
 Deportivo La Coruña
CD Leganes 
3-2
 Villarreal
 Juventus 
 Espanyol
Goal
P. Dybala (90`)
Goal
M. MandĆŸukić (54`)
Yellow Card
M. MandĆŸukić (31`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Álvaro Gonzålez (90`)
Goal
Gerard Moreno (85`)
Yellow Card
Rubén Duarte (80`)
Red Card
VĂ­ctor SĂĄnchez (77`)
Yellow Card
VĂ­ctor SĂĄnchez (73`)
Goal
LĂ©o BaptistĂŁo (36`)
Unionistas de Salamanca 
2-1
 Real Valladolid CF II
Osasuna 
1-5
 Rayo Vallecano Madrid
AEK Athens 
4-0
 Iraklis Saloniki
Numancia 
3-1
 CD Tudelano
Real Murcia CF 
2-3
 CD Alcoyano
SD Leioa 
0-0
 Real Union Club de Irun
FC Barcelona II 
0-1
 Gimnastic de Tarragona
Doxa Katokopia 
0-0
 Anorthosis Famagusta
Panthrakikos Komotini 
0-3
 AO Xanthi
 Hertha BSC 
 Napoli
AE Larisa 
1-2
 Trikala
Levadiakos 
0-0
 Asteras Tripolis
PAE AO Kerkyra 
1-1
 Veria
Nea Salamina Famagusta 
2-2
 Karmiotissa
Aiginiakos 
1-0
 Apollon Smirnis
SV Darmstadt 98 
1-1
 UD Las Palmas
 Borussia M'gladbach 
 Lazio Roma
Werder Bremen 
1-0
 FC Ingolstadt 04
Platinum Stars 
0-0
 Orlando Pirates
 Bayer Leverkusen 
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
Zamudio SD 
2-0
 Athletic Club Bilbao II
Olimpic de Xativa 
1-5
 Villarreal CF II
AD Alcorcon 
1-0
 CD Leganes
Friday 12th August
Elche CF 
0-0
 Al Rayyan SC
Trabzonspor 
0-3
 Bursaspor
Lenense 
1-4
 Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
AEL Limassol 
1-0
 Kalloni
Hoffenheim 
1-1
 Athletic Bilbao
Osasuna 
0-1
 SD Eibar
SD Gernika Club 
5-1
 CD Varea
 Cadiz CF 
 AtlĂ©tico Madrid
Tuzlaspor 
0-0
 Diyarbakir BB Diskispor
Arenas Club de Getxo 
2-2
 Zamudio SD
Aizawl 
3-2
 Lajong SC
Chanmari 
1-2
 Ramhlun North
Thursday 11th August
UD Ourense 
0-2
 SD Compostela
Barakaldo CF 
0-0
 CA Osasuna II
AC Omonia Nicosia 
3-0
 Panathinaikos Athens
Genclerbirligi SK 
1-2
 Adanaspor FK
Real Murcia CF 
4-1
 La Roda CF
Konyaspor 
3-2
 Kardemir DC Karabukspor
1. FSV Mainz 05 
0-3
 1. Köln
Wednesday 10th August
CD Tenerife 
0-1
 UD Las Palmas
Xerez Deportivo 
0-2
 CD San Fernando
Cagliari 
1-1
 Hamburger SV
Zamora CF 
0-3
 Burgos CF
Numancia 
1-1
 CD Leganes
PAE APS Atromitos Athens 
0-1
 PAOK Saloniki
Jumilla 
0-0
 Hercules Alicante
CD Guijuelo 
0-1
 Getafe
SPAL 1907 
1-3
 Carpi 1909
 Latina 
 AS Roma
CD Lugo 
2-1
 SD Ponferradina
Udinese 
2-1
 Al Jaish
CF Reus Deportiu 
0-2
 Lleida Esportiu
AlmerĂ­a 
2-1
 Sevilla II
Real Oviedo 
1-0
 Real Valladolid
Real Sociedad de FĂștbol 
1-1
 SD Eibar
 SV Meppen 1912 
 Werder Bremen
CD Varea 
1-0
 Zamudio SD
Trikala 
1-2
 AEK Athens
AE Larisa 
1-2
 AO Xanthi
Arenas Club de Getxo 
1-4
 SD Gernika Club
Tuesday 9th August
Orihuela CF 
0-0
 Elche CF
Deportivo La Coruña 
2-0
 Villarreal
MĂĄlaga 
4-0
 AlmerĂ­a
Kickers Offenbach 
1-2
 Bayer Leverkusen
CD Mensajero 
0-2
 UD Las Palmas
 Borussia Dortmund 
 Athletic Bilbao
Yellow Card
E. Mor (90`)
Yellow Card
Bartra (85`)
Yellow Card
A. SchĂŒrrle (30`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Susaeta (86`)
Yellow Card
San José (30`)
Goal
Susaeta (20`)
Deusto 
0-2
 Sestao River Club
VfL Wolfsburg 
1-0
 Saint Étienne
Karmiotissa 
1-0
 Kalloni
Kastamonuspor 
2-2
 Al Arabi
RB Leipzig 
4-4
 USK Anif
Lajong SC 
1-1
 Dinthar
Monday 8th August
Chanmari West 
1-2
 Aizawl
Sunday 7th August
UD Las Palmas 
1-0
 Cagliari
 Napoli 
 Monaco
CA San MartĂ­n de TucumĂĄn 
1-0
 AtlĂ©tico TucumĂĄn
CD Águilas 
1-4
 Granada II
Villarreal CF II 
3-0
 Al Rayyan SC
La Bañeza 
0-1
 SD Ponferradina
Real Valladolid 
1-0
 CD Lugo
Besiktas JK 
1-0
 Olympiakos Piraeus
 Arsenal 
 Manchester City
Goal
C. Akpom (86`)
Goal
T. Walcott (73`)
Goal
A. Iwobi (50`)
(0-1)
Goal
K. Iheanacho (88`)
Yellow Card
S. AgĂŒero (55`)
Goal
S. AgĂŒero (30`)
Yellow Card
Fernando (2`)
Trikala 
1-2
 AE Larisa
PMAS Agrotikos Asteras 
0-0
 Apollon Smirnis
 Schalke 04 
 Fiorentina
Bandirmaspor 
1-0
 Bursaspor
Southampton 
1-0
 Athletic Bilbao
 1. FSV Mainz 05 
 Liverpool
Goal
Y. Muto (74`)
Goal
Y. Mallı (59`)
Goal
J. CĂłrdoba (45`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Brosinski (15`)
(2-0)
 Werder Bremen 
 Chelsea
Yellow Card
C. Fritz (69`)
Goal
L. Thy (65`)
Goal (Pen)
C. Pizarro (32`)
Yellow Card
S. Yatabaré (19`)
(1-3)
Goal
Pedro (90`)
Goal
Diego Costa (45`)
Yellow Card
N. Matić (32`)
Goal
Oscar (9`)
Goal
E. Hazard (7`)
 West Ham United 
 Juventus
Goal
A. Carroll (54`)
Goal
A. Carroll (34`)
(1-2)
Goal
S. Zaza (86`)
Goal
M. MandĆŸukić (21`)
Goal
P. Dybala (18`)
Saturday 6th August
 FC Porto 
 Villarreal
CD Tenerife 
3-0
 FUS Rabat
Cordoba CF 
0-1
 Granada CF
Cagliari 
2-0
 Maritimo Funchal
MĂĄlaga 
0-0
 Sampdoria
Rayo Vallecano Madrid 
2-0
 CD Leganes
Mallorca 
1-0
 West Bromwich Albion
CD Feirense 
0-1
 Deportivo La Coruña
Empoli 
0-1
 Nantes
Palermo 
1-1
 Olympique Marseille
Atalanta Bergamo 
2-2
 Eintracht Frankfurt
Olimpic de Xativa 
0-1
 UD Levante Valencia II
Pescara Calcio 
1-2
 Celta de Vigo
Vitoria Guimaraes 
6-2
 Toulouse
Montpellier HSC 
3-0
 Real Betis
Club Nacional de Football 
1-0
 CA VĂ©lez SĂĄrsfield
Saguntino 
0-2
 Valencia CF II
SC Bastia 
1-2
 Genoa
 FC Crotone 
 AtlĂ©tico Madrid
Ontinyent CF 
3-1
 Yeclano Deportivo
Deportivo AlavĂ©s 
0-0
 Real Zaragoza
LusitanoV 
1-3
 CD Tondela
CD Guijuelo 
4-0
 Atletico Madrid II
UCAM Murcia 
1-0
 Elche CF
CD Mirandes 
1-0
 Racing Santander
Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa 
1-5
 Real Oviedo
RB Leipzig 
3-2
 SD Eibar
Burgos CF 
0-0
 Barakaldo CF
Angers SCO 
0-1
 AFC Bournemouth
DijonO 
4-2
 FC Metz
Bordeaux 
1-1
 Osasuna
 Nancy 
 Sporting GijĂłn
Anorthosis Famagusta 
0-1
 Ermis Aradippou
AO Xanthi 
0-0
 Veria
Numancia 
4-0
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol II
En Avant Guingamp 
1-0
 Caen
Levadiakos 
0-0
 PAE APS Atromitos Athens
Anagennisi FC Deryneia 
0-2
 AC Omonia Nicosia
Baroka 
0-0
 Kaizer Chiefs
 Torino 
 Hull City
Watford 
2-2
 Lorient
Swansea City 
1-0
 Stade Rennes
 Everton 
 Espanyol
 Crystal Palace 
 Valencia
 Hamburger SV 
 Stoke City
Hertha BSC 
3-2
 Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
Hoffenheim 
2-0
 Chievo Verona
Middlesbrough 
0-0
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
Magesi 
0-2
 Kaizer Chiefs
FC Barreirense 
1-2
 Clube Oriental Lisboa
Deportivo Alaves II 
0-1
 Arenas Club de Getxo
Baroka 
1-0
 Black Leopards Venda
CA Osasuna II 
0-0
 CD Varea
AlmerĂ­a 
2-2
 UD Levante Valencia
Friday 5th August
UD Las Palmas 
2-1
 Maritimo Funchal
 Sporting CP Lisbon 
 Nice
 Viking Stavanger 
 Arsenal
Yellow Card
K. Mets (4`)
(0-1)
Goal
C. Akpom (89`)
Goal
A. Iwobi (81`)
Yellow Card
Santi Cazorla (79`)
Goal
A. Iwobi (71`)
Goal
J. Campbell (59`)
Goal (O.G)
M. HaukÄs (55`)
Goal
T. Walcott (53`)
Goal
Santi Cazorla (50`)
Goal
J. Campbell (33`)
Saguntino 
1-2
 CD Castellon
Burnley 
1-1
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
 Borussia Dortmund 
 Sunderland
Goal
N. ƞahin (17`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
L. Cattermole (81`)
Goal
L. Koné (66`)
Yellow Card
W. Khazri (40`)
Tuzlaspor 
0-2
 Hilal Al-Quds
 Tottenham Hotspur 
 Inter Milan
Yellow Card
E. Lamela (79`)
Goal
S. Harrison (77`)
Goal
V. Janssen (65`)
Goal
H. Kane (57`)
Goal
D. Alli (51`)
Goal
E. Lamela (40`)
Yellow Card
D. Alli (27`)
Yellow Card
R. Mason (16`)
Goal (Pen)
H. Kane (5`)
(2-1)
Yellow Card
Felipe Melo (62`)
Goal
I. Periơić (24`)
La Hoya Lorca 
2-1
 CD Fuenlabrada
Thursday 4th August
 Sporting CP Lisbon 
 Real Betis
Hyde United 
2-0
 Warrington Town
Novelda CF 
1-3
 CD Eldense
AC Cesena 
2-1
 ASD Santarcangelo
AD Alcorcon 
0-0
 SD Ponferradina
GyirmĂłt SE 
0-2
 Trabzonspor
Malmo FF 
0-1
 VfL Wolfsburg
Torino 
0-0
 RB Leipzig
Kasimpasa SK 
0-1
 Kayserispor
Novara Calcio 
2-0
 1. FSV Mainz 05
 Bayer Leverkusen 
 Fiorentina
 Bologna 
 Schalke 04
1. Köln 
2-0
 SD Eibar
Fatih Karagumruk Istanbul 
1-1
 Altay SK Izmir
AtlĂ©tico TucumĂĄn 
0-3
 CA San MartĂ­n de TucumĂĄn
Wednesday 3rd August
 Montreal Impact 
 AS Roma
IRT Tanger 
1-0
 RCA Casablanca
Villalonga CF 
0-2
 Pontevedra CF
Roteña 
1-6
 Cadiz CF
UD Ibarra 
2-3
 CD Tenerife
AlmerĂ­a 
1-0
 UCAM Murcia
Hercules Alicante 
0-0
 Rayo Vallecano Madrid
CD Palencia 
2-0
 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
 Manchester United 
 Everton
(0-0)
SS Sambenedettese Calcio 
1-1
 Salernitana Calcio 1919
 Southampton 
 Espanyol
 AFC Bournemouth 
 Valencia
 Girona 
 Olympique Marseille
Vicenza Calcio 
1-2
 Pescara Calcio
Toledo 
1-1
 CD Leganes
Terrassa 
2-0
 AE Prat
Perugia Calcio 
1-0
 SPAL 1907
Boavista Porto 
2-0
 Celta de Vigo
Udinese 
0-0
 Middlesbrough
CD Alcoyano 
2-2
 Elche CF
Verin CF 
0-3
 Deportivo La Coruña
Gimnastica Segoviana CF 
0-2
 Getafe
Albacete Balompie 
2-2
 Villarreal CF II
CD Lugo 
3-0
 Sporting GijĂłn
SD Leioa 
2-1
 Deusto
UD SS de los Reyes 
1-0
 Getafe CF II
Valencia CF II 
0-3
 CF Reus Deportiu
Bordeaux 
3-1
 Lorient
Barakaldo CF 
2-2
 CD Mirandes
Numancia 
2-1
 Osasuna
Real Sociedad de FĂștbol II 
3-0
 SD Gernika Club
Caykur Rizespor 
1-3
 Hull City
Real Murcia CF 
3-0
 CD Fuenlabrada
Doxa Katokopia 
1-2
 AEL Limassol
1. FSV Mainz 05 
2-1
 Servette Geneve
Eintracht Frankfurt 
1-0
 Al Ahli Dubai
Hamburger SV 
5-1
 Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
KSV Hessen Kassel 
1-6
 Borussia M'gladbach
Panionios Athens 
0-0
 AE Larisa
Angers SCO 
4-3
 En Avant Guingamp
US Alessandria 1912 
1-4
 Genoa
Tuesday 2nd August
 Granada CF 
 Sevilla
Colne 
1-1
 Ashton United
Trafford 
1-2
 FC United of Manchester
Burscough 
2-2
 Skelmersdale United
Guisborough Town 
0-4
 Spennymoor Town
Leek Town 
1-4
 Buxton
Mossley 
0-2
 Warrington Town
Grantham Town 
2-2
 Nottingham Forest
Kidderminster Harriers 
0-4
 Birmingham City
Llanera 
1-0
 Caudal Deportivo de Mieres
Swindon Supermarine 
1-5
 Forest Green Rovers
Mickleover Sports 
1-0
 Burton Albion
Bromley 
1-2
 Crystal Palace
Vilafranca 
0-0
 CE Sabadell
Chemnitzer 
0-1
 Borussia M'gladbach
CD Eldense 
0-2
 FC Cartagena
Austria Salzburg 
0-7
 Akhisar Belediye GS
MTK HungĂĄria II 
0-5
 Trabzonspor
FC Ingolstadt 04 
0-1
 Torino
Al Hilal Riyadh 
0-1
 Udinese
Bologna 
0-1
 1. Köln
Benrath 
0-9
 Fortuna DĂŒsseldorf
Anorthosis Famagusta 
4-0
 PAEEK
Asteras Tripolis 
3-1
 Genclerbirligi SK
1. FSV Mainz 05 II 
0-1
 1. Kaiserslautern II
 Liverpool 
 AS Roma
Goal
S. Ojo (45`)
Yellow Card
S. Ojo (36`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
L. Paredes (85`)
Goal
Mohamed Salah (62`)
Yellow Card
Juan Jesus (57`)
Goal
E. DĆŸeko (29`)
Monday 1st August
 Napoli 
 Nice
Gosport Borough 
1-1
 Eastleigh
Worksop Parramore 
2-3
 Ossett Town
Gloucester City 
1-0
 Newport County
Torquay United 
2-1
 West Bromwich Albion
Hendon 
1-4
 Dagenham & Redbridge
Granollers 
0-1
 Llagostera
Jong Utrecht 
4-1
 Jong Sparta
 CD Chivas de Guadalajara 
 Arsenal
Yellow Card
Edwin HernĂĄndez (88`)
Goal (Pen)
Á. Zaldívar (74`)
Yellow Card
M. Basulto (31`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
J. Campbell (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Debuchy (81`)
Goal
C. Akpom (56`)
Goal
A. Oxlade-Chamberlain (50`)
Goal
R. Holding (34`)
Yellow Card
F. Coquelin (16`)
Sunday 31st July
 Vitoria Guimaraes 
 FC Porto
Crucero del Norte 
2-0
 Guarani A.F.
Fiorentina 
0-1
 Celta de Vigo
AS Lucchese Libertas 
1-4
 Empoli
 Olympique Lyon 
 Benfica Lisbon
Sliema Wanderers 
1-0
 Saint Andrews Luxol SC
Azuaga 
6-5
 Ecija Balompie
Pontevedra CF 
0-1
 Real Valladolid
La Bañeza 
1-0
 Real Aviles Industrial
NK Neretvanac Opuzen 
3-2
 NK Imotski
La Hoya Lorca 
1-3
 Granada II
Barco 
0-4
 Coruxo CF
De Graafschap 
1-2
 Mallorca
ASD Trapani Calcio 
1-1
 Parma
Sheffield Wednesday 
3-0
 Port Vale
Hajduk Split II 
4-1
 Croatia Zmijavci
Pescara Calcio 
4-1
 Pineto
Bristol Rovers 
3-0
 Cheltenham Town
Notts County 
1-0
 Blackburn Rovers
Brighton & Hove Albion 
0-1
 Lazio Roma
Gullegem 
1-0
 Cercle Brugge KSV
Shrewsbury Town 
1-4
 Hibernian
MirandĂ©s II 
1-3
 Naxara CD
 Melbourne Victory 
 AtlĂ©tico Madrid
Saturday 30th July
Deportivo AlavĂ©s 
1-0
 Sporting GijĂłn
Extremadura UD 
1-1
 Real Betis II
 Sporting CP Lisbon 
 VfL Wolfsburg
Gimnastic de Tarragona 
0-0
 Real Zaragoza
Polideportivo Ejido II 
0-3
 AlmerĂ­a
US Pro Vercelli Calcio 
2-0
 AS Casale Calcio
Perugia Calcio 
0-0
 Carpi 1909
Granada CF 
0-0
 Al Ahli Jeddah
Cadiz CF 
2-1
 Osasuna
Antwerp 
3-1
 KFC Dessel Sport
SC Heerenveen 
0-2
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
CD Mirandes 
0-2
 Cultural y Deportiva Leonesa
 Manchester United 
 Galatasaray SK
Goal
Mata (75`)
Goal
M. Fellaini (62`)
Goal (Pen)
W. Rooney (59`)
Goal
W. Rooney (55`)
Yellow Card
W. Rooney (51`)
Goal
Z. Ibrahimović (4`)
(1-2)
Goal
Bruma (40`)
Yellow Card
W. Sneijder (27`)
Goal
S. GĂŒmĂŒĆŸ (22`)
Caen 
4-3
 UNFP
Angers SCO 
3-0
 Bordeaux
FC Cartagena 
1-0
 Elche CF
CD Varea 
0-2
 SD Huesca
Burgos CF 
1-0
 Numancia
Moreirense 
1-0
 Felgueiras 1932
Montalegre 
1-3
 GD Chaves
Club Bermeo 
1-0
 SD Leioa
CF Cristo Atletico 
1-3
 Real Valladolid CF II
Real Madrid II 
0-1
 CD Leganes
UD Levante Valencia 
1-0
 UCAM Murcia
Celta de Vigo II 
4-0
 Pontevedra CF
Real Oviedo 
0-2
 Deportivo La Coruña
Stade Rennes 
1-2
 En Avant Guingamp
Sporting Braga 
0-0
 Villarreal
Plymouth Argyle 
0-0
 West Bromwich Albion
USL Dunkerque 
2-2
 Lille OSC II
Bologna 
2-0
 Al Ain
DijonO 
0-2
 Nancy
Oud Heverlee Leuven 
1-1
 VC Eendracht Aalst 2002
Zalla Union Club 
0-1
 Athletic Club Bilbao II
SBV Excelsior 
0-3
 Espanyol
Nantes 
0-0
 Athletic Bilbao
Montpellier HSC 
1-1
 Sunderland
Chievo Verona 
0-2
 Sampdoria
Steinbach 
0-5
 Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Zwolle 
1-0
 Genclerbirligi SK
AE Zakakiou 
1-1
 AC Omonia Nicosia
Farnborough 
2-2
 Kingstonian
Gateshead 
3-2
 Boston United
Hampton & Richmond 
2-3
 Dulwich Hamlet
Southend United 
2-0
 Colchester United
Chester 
0-3
 Burton Albion
Blackburn Rovers 
1-1
 Girona
Leeds United 
2-1
 Atalanta Bergamo
 Norwich City 
 Hannover 96
Millwall 
1-1
 Brentford
AFC Bournemouth 
1-0
 Cardiff City
Port Vale 
4-2
 Manchester United XI
PSNI 
4-2
 Bangor
Sheffield 
4-1
 Matlock Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
2-0
 Barrow
Hyde United 
1-2
 Wrexham
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Stockport County
Lincoln City 
3-0
 Crewe Alexandra
Newcastle United 
3-2
 Vitesse
Peterborough United 
0-2
 Barnsley
Ipswich Town 
1-2
 Union Saint Gilloise
Stevenage Borough 
4-1
 Milton Keynes Dons
Rangers 
1-3
 Burnley
Nottingham Forest 
1-2
 Hull City
Wolverhampton Wanderers 
0-4
 Swansea City
 Queens Park Rangers 
 Watford
Coleraine 
3-0
 Dergview
Connahs Quay Nomads 
1-1
 Salford City
Curzon Ashton 
2-2
 Guiseley
Hartlepool United 
0-1
 Scunthorpe United
FC United of Manchester 
0-3
 Rochdale
Forest Green Rovers 
4-3
 Newport County
FC Halifax Town 
0-0
 Accrington Stanley
Blackpool 
1-1
 Bury
Fortuna DĂŒsseldorf 
2-3
 MĂĄlaga
Twente 
1-1
 Konyaspor
Bristol City 
0-0
 Portsmouth
Birmingham City 
0-0
 Roda JC
Bolton Wanderers 
0-0
 Preston North End
FC Sankt Pauli 
1-2
 Sevilla
Fulham 
3-1
 Crystal Palace
Barnet 
3-3
 Oxford United
Aldershot Town 
0-0
 Crawley Town
ADO Den Haag 
1-0
 Iraklis Saloniki
Aston Villa 
1-3
 Middlesbrough
SG Dynamo Dresden 
1-1
 Werder Bremen
US Pro Vercelli Calcio 
0-0
 GIANA Erminio
Karlsruher SC 
0-2
 Derby County
1. Union Berlin 
3-0
 FC Utrecht
 Groningen 
 Southampton
East Fife 
3-2
 Cowdenbeath
 Arminia Bielefeld 
 Olympique Marseille
Willem II 
2-1
 Mallorca
FC Den Bosch 
2-2
 Cercle Brugge KSV
Eintracht Braunschweig 
1-2
 Hertha BSC
VfR Wormatia 08 Worms 
2-2
 SC Hauenstein 1919
Yeovil Town 
2-1
 Swindon Town
 Everton 
 Real Betis
Ilves 
1-4
 Valencia
Sparta 
2-2
 NAC
Zamudio SD 
1-4
 Arenas Club de Getxo
Getxo 
2-1
 Sestao River Club
Hvidovre IF 
2-1
 Hellerup IK
Thisted 
2-1
 Aalborg BK II
 South China AA 
 Juventus
Yellow Card
Chan Siu Ki (45`)
Yellow Card
Chak Ting Fung (37`)
Goal
Chan Siu Ki (21`)
(1-1)
Goal
L. Rosseti (82`)
Yellow Card
Carlos Blanco (68`)
Goal
M. Benatia (26`)
UP Fighting Maroons 
2-0
 St. Benilde Blazers
Friday 29th July
Reading 
1-1
 AFC Bournemouth
Paulton Rovers 
1-6
 Weston super Mare
Torquay United 
4-4
 Bath City
Fleetwood Town 
3-4
 Wigan Athletic
AC Cesena 
2-0
 Fiorentina
URS du Centre 
0-1
 AFC Tubize
Yeclano Deportivo 
1-1
 CD Eldense
Shortwood United 
2-1
 Forest Green Rovers
 SG Dynamo Dresden 
 Everton
Radcliffe Borough 
4-0
 Bury CC
Gresley Rovers 
3-2
 Burton Albion
Racing Club de Ferrol 
0-2
 Deportivo La Coruña
CD Azuqueca 
2-1
 CD Guadalajara
CD Izarra 
1-0
 Corellano
Verbr Geel Meerhout 
0-2
 KVSK United
Cleethorpes Town 
1-1
 North Ferriby United
 VfL Bochum 
 Hamburger SV
Club Portugalete 
1-0
 Barakaldo CF
Go Ahead Eagles 
1-3
 Al Jazeera Abu Dhabi
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 
1-3
 Asteras Tripolis
NEC 
0-2
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
UD Las Palmas 
4-1
 La Hoya Lorca
TOP Oss 
2-2
 Altinordu SK
1. NĂŒrnberg 
2-1
 FC Augsburg
1. Kaiserslautern 
1-1
 FC Metz
FC Ingolstadt 04 
0-0
 Huddersfield Town
Dinamo RÄ«ga 
2-0
 Sibir Novosibirsk
Nice 
1-2
 Toulouse
Eintracht Braunschweig 
4-1
 SC Bastia
 Werder Bremen 
 Real Betis
PFC Beroe Stara Zagora 
3-1
 Spartak Pleven
Hammerau 
0-17
 Al Sadd SC Doha
US Quevilly 
1-0
 Amiens AC
Trento Calcio 1921 
2-5
 AS Bari
Latina 
3-0
 Virtus Francavilla
AZ 
3-2
 FC Emmen
Altay SK Izmir 
0-0
 Zugdidi
Thursday 28th July
Napoli 
5-0
 ACD Virtus Entella
AS Casale Calcio 
0-5
 Novara Calcio
Lincoln United 
1-2
 Grantham Town
AFC Emley 
4-2
 Frickley Athletic
Brackley Town 
5-2
 Milton Keynes Dons
Bamber Bridge 
2-3
 Longridge Town
Worksop Town 
2-4
 Matlock Town
AS Lucchese Libertas 
0-3
 Genoa
FC Omniworld 
1-2
 Espanyol
 1. FSV Mainz 05 
 Sevilla
Celta de Vigo 
2-1
 Real Valladolid
SV Feldkirchen 
0-6
 Udinese
Aalborg BK II 
1-4
 Blokhus
Maritimo Funchal 
1-1
 GD Chaves
SD Eibar 
3-1
 Al Shorta
Boavista Porto 
1-0
 Nacional Funchal
Cagliari 
3-0
 AC Pistoiese
AO Xanthi 
2-0
 Platanias
Pescara Calcio 
5-0
 San NicolĂČ
 Inter Milan 
 Estudiantes De La Plata
Goal
Y. Nagatomo (5`)
(1-1)
Goal
L. DesĂĄbato (43`)
Wednesday 27th July
Austin Aztex 
1-2
 Stoke City
FC Cartagena 
0-4
 Valencia CF II
CD Águilas 
0-4
 AlmerĂ­a
Sevilla II 
1-2
 Osasuna
 Benfica Lisbon 
 Torino
Gloucester City 
2-3
 Solihull Moors
Sheffield United 
0-1
 Derby County
Grays Athletic 
1-4
 AFC Hornchurch
Buxton 
1-1
 Burton Albion
Port Vale 
0-2
 Birmingham City
Swindon Town 
0-3
 Swansea City
Gainsborough Trinity 
3-2
 Grimsby Town
Bradford Park Avenue 
2-2
 Bradford City
Harrogate Town 
2-1
 York City
CD Fuenlabrada 
1-3
 CD Leganes
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega 
1-1
 Racing Santander
Barco 
1-2
 SD Ponferradina
Combinado AFE 
0-0
 Real Oviedo
OJC Rosmalen 
2-4
 RKC Waalwijk
Elche CF 
2-0
 Saguntino
Albacete Balompie 
0-0
 UCAM Murcia
AtlĂ©tico Tordesillas 
2-0
 CD Guijuelo
Robres 
1-2
 SD Huesca
Roda JC 
3-1
 Mallorca
Montpellier HSC 
0-3
 Toulouse
Zamudio SD 
0-2
 Sestao River Club
Union Saint Gilloise 
2-0
 Genly-QuĂ©vy
Deportivo AlavĂ©s 
0-0
 CD Varea
Moreirense 
3-0
 Nacional Funchal
UD Levante Valencia 
1-0
 Real Murcia CF
Racing Union LĂ«tzebuerg 
1-2
 Oud Heverlee Leuven
Vorwarts 
2-1
 Bursaspor
CD Feirense 
2-1
 FC Penafiel
Konyaspor 
0-1
 Real Sociedad de FĂștbol
 Twente 
 Southampton
Lorient 
0-1
 Nantes
Hannover 96 
3-3
 FC Erzgebirge Aue
Athletic Bilbao 
1-1
 Sporting GijĂłn
Hoffenheim 
0-0
 Besiktas JK
SpVgg Greuther FĂŒrth 
2-2
 Akhisar Belediye GS
PFC Levski Sofia 
2-1
 FK Vitosha Bistrica
 Bayer Leverkusen 
 FC Porto
Real Sporting de Gijon II 
1-2
 Real Valladolid CF II
SC Freiburg 
2-1
 Caykur Rizespor
 DijonO 
 Sunderland
Perugia Calcio 
1-0
 Panaitolikos Agrinio
Al Faysaly Al Majmaah 
1-0
 Ćžagadam
Chievo Verona 
2-2
 AS Cittadella
Enosis Neon Paralimni 
1-4
 Doxa Katokopia
Polonia ƚroda 
0-0
 Anorthosis Famagusta
RB Leipzig 
2-0
 FC WĂŒrzburger Kickers
AE Larisa 
0-1
 PAE AO Kerkyra
Zugdidi 
0-0
 Al Raed Buraidah
Tuesday 26th July
UD Las Palmas 
0-1
 CD Tenerife
Cordoba CF II 
1-1
 Real Betis II
Bolton Wanderers 
1-2
 Burnley
Southend United 
0-2
 Newcastle United
Brentford 
0-1
 Peterborough United
Bath City 
0-1
 Bristol City
Oxford United 
0-4
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Altrincham 
1-1
 Crewe Alexandra
Lewes 
1-3
 Crawley Town
Notts County 
3-2
 Walsall
Dagenham & Redbridge 
1-2
 Leyton Orient
AFC Telford United 
2-3
 Wrexham
Tranmere Rovers 
0-0
 Blackpool
Burton Albion 
1-1
 Queens Park Rangers
Charlton Athletic 
0-0
 Ipswich Town
 Milton Keynes Dons 
 Everton
Northampton Town 
2-1
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Forli' 
1-4
 AC Cesena
Chesterfield 
1-2
 Derby County
Norwich City 
3-0
 Coventry City
Bangor 
0-1
 Ards
Denbigh Town 
1-4
 Connahs Quay Nomads
Aldershot Town 
2-1
 Wycombe Wanderers
Nantwich Town 
1-1
 Chester
Dover Athletic 
2-0
 Millwall
Weston super Mare 
1-8
 Newport County
Lincoln City 
2-2
 Peterborough United XI
Oldham Athletic 
0-1
 Wigan Athletic
Scunthorpe United 
2-1
 Rotherham United
Cambridge United 
0-3
 Aston Villa
Morecambe 
1-4
 Preston North End
Barnsley 
2-2
 Hull City
 Villarreal 
 Sporting CP Lisbon
CD Mirandes 
2-2
 SD Eibar
Macclesfield Town 
2-0
 Rochdale
York City 
1-2
 Doncaster Rovers
AGF Aarhus 
1-3
 Galatasaray SK
RES Couvin Mariembourg 
0-4
 Charleroi Sporting Club
CD Lugo 
1-1
 Coruxo CF
US Boulogne 
4-2
 ES Wasquehal
SV Spakenburg 
0-1
 Volendam
KFC Dessel Sport 
1-0
 KVSK United
EVV 
2-1
 Fortuna Sittard
Les Herbiers VF 
1-1
 VendĂ©e Fontenay Foot
MVV 
1-2
 Plymouth Argyle
AlmudĂ©var 
0-1
 Real Zaragoza
Hellas Kagran 
1-7
 FAC Team fĂŒr Wien
CE Sabadell 
3-0
 Bristol Rovers
FC Verbroedering Dender EH 
0-2
 RRC Peruwelz
Lierse SK 
0-1
 Sporting Club Lokeren
TOP Oss 
2-0
 SBV Excelsior
PSV 
0-1
 FC Eindhoven
VfL Bochum 
1-1
 Cardiff City
SC Fortuna Köln 
1-0
 1. Köln
Fortuna Heddesheim 
0-2
 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Metz 
2-1
 AFC Tubize
Werder Bremen 
0-0
 Huddersfield Town
ASD Trapani Calcio 
2-0
 US Cremonese
Kristiansund BK 
1-1
 Molde FK
BashInformSvyaz-Dinamo Ufa 
1-0
 Al Sadd SC Doha
Zugdidi 
3-1
 Al Feiha
DijonO 
1-1
 UNFP
Sandefjord Fotball 
1-2
 Notodden FK
Monday 25th July
Truro City 
2-3
 Torquay United
Cheltenham Town 
1-2
 Bristol City
Pembroke Athleta 
1-2
 Sliema Wanderers
Portimonense SC 
3-2
 Sheffield Wednesday
Nacional Funchal 
0-0
 Fulham
Colchester United 
0-1
 Crystal Palace
FC Stade Nyonnais 
0-2
 Sunderland
Gartenstadt 
2-3
 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Austria Salzburg 
1-6
 Bursaspor
Saint Andrews Luxol SC 
1-1
 Mosta
Al Adalh 
2-3
 Al Feiha
Sunday 24th July
Guarani A.F. 
0-0
 Crucero del Norte
Nacional Funchal 
0-4
 Sheffield Wednesday
Gimnastica Segoviana CF 
1-3
 Real Madrid II
Paços de Ferreira 
1-0
 Boavista Porto
La Hoya Lorca 
0-1
 UD Levante Valencia
 VfL Wolfsburg 
 Benfica Lisbon
Maritimo Funchal 
2-0
 Academico Viseu
Asteras Tripolis 
9-2
 Silvolde
Udinese 
3-0
 Al Ain
Novara Calcio 
7-0
 San Mauro
ASD Trapani Calcio 
2-4
 FeralpiSalĂČ
Chievo Verona 
3-3
 Alto Vicentino
 Alemannia Aachen 
 MĂĄlaga
Pescara Calcio 
2-0
 Teramo Calcio
KV Mechelen 
3-0
 Iraklis Saloniki
Wegberg-Beeck 
1-8
 Fortuna DĂŒsseldorf
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 
2-1
 TJ Pardubice
SV Sandhausen 
1-2
 Sevilla
Atalanta Bergamo 
5-3
 AC Lumezzane
1. Köln 
2-1
 Olympique Marseille
Olympia SC Wijgmaal 
2-1
 Oud Heverlee Leuven
Alemannia Aachen 
0-0
 Olympique Marseille
SC Verl 1924 
1-2
 Arminia Bielefeld
Hibernian 
1-0
 Birmingham City
 1. Köln 
 MĂĄlaga
Pohronie 
11-0
 DunajskĂĄ LuĆŸnĂĄ
KS Legionovia Legionowo 
1-3
 Ursus Warszawa
Saturday 23rd July
Gil Vicente Barcelos 
0-1
 CF Uniao Madeira
Barbate 
0-4
 Cadiz CF
Desportivo Aves 
3-0
 FC Vizela
 Club Nacional de Football 
 Celta de Vigo
 Sporting CP Lisbon 
 Olympique Lyon
AtlĂ©tico Astorga CF 
0-3
 SD Ponferradina
Albacete Balompie 
1-0
 Saguntino
Real Betis 
2-1
 Fulham
 Feyenoord 
 Valencia
Bocholter VV 
1-2
 KVSK United
Burgos CF 
1-3
 CD Mirandes
Real Sociedad de FĂștbol 
1-1
 Villarreal
Boavista Porto 
1-1
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Rio Ave Vila de Conde 
1-0
 Sporting GijĂłn
FC Torrevieja 
0-4
 Elche CF
FC Famalicao 
1-0
 CD Tondela
FC Penafiel 
0-1
 Moreirense
Racing Club de Ferrol 
0-1
 CD Lugo
UCAM Murcia 
1-0
 Valencia CF II
Go Ahead Eagles 
1-0
 Achilles 29
Fortuna Sittard 
1-0
 Koninklijke HFC
SC Heerenveen 
1-0
 Genclerbirligi SK
Nantes 
0-1
 Aston Villa
Deportivo AlavĂ©s 
2-1
 SD Huesca
 Numancia 
 AtlĂ©tico Madrid
 FC Zwolle 
 Southampton
CD Lealtad 
2-1
 Real Oviedo
Rayo Vallecano Madrid 
3-2
 Villarreal CF II
Stade Rennes 
2-0
 Angers SCO
Bordeaux 
2-2
 Athletic Bilbao
CD Cova Piedade 
1-0
 OS Belenenses Lisbon
ASF AndrĂ©zieux 
2-0
 Bourgoin-Jallieu
Arminia Bielefeld 
2-3
 1. Köln
Caen 
1-1
 Les Herbiers VF
RC Strasbourg 
1-0
 Nancy
SC Bastia 
2-1
 Besancon RC
En Avant Guingamp 
2-1
 Lorient
Stevenage Borough 
1-0
 Brighton & Hove Albion
SV Waldhof Mannheim 07 
2-7
 Eintracht Braunschweig
SC Covilha 
1-1
 Vitoria Setubal
PFC Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936 
4-1
 Oborishte
Willem II 
1-1
 KAA Gent
RKC Waalwijk 
1-0
 FC Den Bosch
PFC Cherno More Varna 
2-1
 FC Chernomorets Balchik
KAS Eupen 
2-3
 MĂĄlaga
Chievo Verona