footytube version 2.0 logo

Club Friendlies Results

Leagues /  World /  Club Friendlies  / Results 

Club Friendlies Season Results

Tuesday 28th July
FUS Rabat 
0-0
 IRT Tanger
Dergview 
0-5
 Ballinamallard United
AS Bari 
1-1
 SC Bastia
Trafford 
2-2
 Altrincham
Braintree Town 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
Torquay United 
0-1
 Plymouth Argyle
Ilkeston Town 
1-3
 Chesterfield
Colchester United 
3-2
 Ipswich Town
Luton Town 
2-1
 Brentford
Port Vale 
1-2
 Bolton Wanderers
Fleetwood Town 
0-2
 Burnley
Southend United 
2-1
 Charlton Athletic
Yeovil Town 
0-3
 AFC Bournemouth
Milton Keynes Dons 
1-3
 Getafe
Norwich City 
0-1
 West Ham United
Wolverhampton Wanderers 
2-2
 Aston Villa
Donegal Celtic FSC 
1-2
 Glentoran
Basingstoke Town 
1-3
 Wycombe Wanderers
Accrington Stanley 
1-0
 Rochdale
Cambridge United 
1-0
 Coventry City
FC Halifax Town 
1-2
 Oldham Athletic
Bury 
1-1
 Blackburn Rovers
Cardiff City 
2-1
 Watford
Forest Green Rovers 
1-0
 West Bromwich Albion XI
Weston super Mare 
2-2
 Newport County
Ashton United 
1-5
 Chorley
Grimsby Town 
2-1
 Peterborough United
Dundee 
0-2
 Everton
Walsall 
0-2
 West Bromwich Albion
Burton Albion 
1-2
 Leicester City
Carlisle United 
4-3
 Preston North End
Lisburn Distillery 
1-6
 Dungannon Swifts
JVC 31 Cuijk 
2-2
 Achilles 29
 Real Oviedo 
 Atl├ętico Madrid
Olympique Marseille 
1-2
 AS Livorno Calcio
Asc├│ 
0-1
 Gimnastic de Tarragona
SDO 
1-1
 FC Omniworld
Aalborg BK 
1-4
 Hamburger SV
Toulouse 
2-1
 Deportivo Alav├ęs
Fredrikstad FK 
1-4
 Hoffenheim
Go Ahead Eagles 
1-2
 Altinordu SK
SK Bischofshofen 
0-6
 SV Gr├Âdig
SVW '27 
1-15
 Volendam
FC Dordrecht 
1-2
 TOP Oss
Fortuna Sittard 
2-3
 Al Shabab Riyadh
Mersin Idman Yurdu 
2-1
 BB Ankaraspor
Nacional Funchal 
2-1
 WAC Casablanca
SpVgg Greuther F├╝rth 
2-0
 Al Wahda Abu Dhabi
SV Viktoria Aschaffenburg 
1-3
 SV Darmstadt 98
SV Wilhelmshaven 
0-7
 Werder Bremen
FC Admira 
0-4
 Eskisehirspor
Hannover 96 
0-2
 Caykur Rizespor
Gaziantep BBK 
1-2
 Elazigspor
Monday 27th July
Crawley Town 
1-0
 Reading
Bishops Cleeve 
1-1
 Cheltenham Town
Worthing 
2-1
 Bognor Regis Town
Darlington 1883 
1-1
 York City
Armthorpe Welfare 
0-4
 Doncaster Rovers B
Nacional Funchal 
1-0
 Caldas SC
CD Palencia 
0-1
 Real Valladolid CF II
Al Hilal Riyadh 
0-1
 Gaziantepspor
 Schalke 04 
 FC Porto
FeralpiSal├▓ 
0-2
 ASD Trapani Calcio
Benfica-B 
1-0
 Birmingham City
AC Lumezzane 
0-0
 Hapoel Haifa
Merw 
3-0
 Al Feiha
Sanliurfaspor 
1-0
 Malatya Belediyespor
Sakaryaspor 
2-1
 Nebitchi
Sunday 26th July
CD Tenerife 
1-1
 Sporting Gij├│n
AD Cartaya 
0-2
 Recreativo Huelva
Blooming Santa Cruz 
1-1
 Guabira Santa Cruz
Espanyol Barcelona II 
1-2
 Llagostera
Sevilla II 
2-1
 Cordoba CF
NK Imotski 
1-2
 HNK Sibenik
CD Mafra 
0-0
 Sporting-B
FC Cartagena 
0-1
 Villarreal CF II
FC Arouca 
0-1
 Maritimo Funchal
Atalanta Bergamo 
3-1
 Virtus Bergamo
Besiktas JK 
2-2
 Nice
VfB Stuttgart 
4-1
 FC Winterthur
Hannover 96 
0-0
 Hull City
Novara Calcio 
4-0
 ASD Borgomanero
Bologna 
1-0
 FC Sudtirol Bolzano
Stade de Reims 
1-2
 Sevilla
KS Teuta Durr├źs 
2-2
 Platanias
SC K├Ąfertal 
0-11
 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
Elazigspor 
0-1
 Balikesirspor
NK Split 
2-2
 Vinjani
Aberdeen 
1-0
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Atalanta Bergamo 
2-1
 GIANA Erminio
 Heart of Midlothian 
 Everton
Gaziantep BBK 
1-0
 Al Raed Buraidah
Crystal Palace 
0-2
 Sporting CP Lisbon
SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen 
2-2
 Fortuna Sittard
Newport County 
0-0
 Queens Park Rangers
FC Lienden 
0-2
 De Graafschap
 Sheffield United 
 Newcastle United
SuperSport United 
1-1
 Ajax Cape Town
Groningen 
2-1
 Roda JC
NAC 
0-1
 RKC Waalwijk
AEK Athens 
2-0
 MKS Korona Kielce
Saturday 25th July
Real Betis 
0-1
 Vitoria Setubal
Rote├▒a 
0-6
 Real Betis II
UD Los Barrios 
0-2
 UD Marbella
AC Cesena 
2-1
 Genoa
AS Lucchese Libertas 
0-4
 Empoli
Hellas Verona 
1-1
 Caykur Rizespor
Albacete Balompie 
5-0
 Rayo Vallecano Madrid
Elche CF 
2-1
 Olimpic de Xativa
CD Lugo 
1-0
 Deportivo La Coru├▒a
Nantes 
0-0
 AFC Bournemouth
Gimnastic de Tarragona 
3-0
 UE Cornell├í
SC Heerenveen 
2-0
 Banni Yas
 Borussia Dortmund 
 Juventus
Goal
M. Reus (64`)
Goal
P. Aubameyang (40`)
(1-0)
MVV 
1-2
 FC Eindhoven
UD Oliveirense 
1-0
 Vit├│ria Guimar├úes II
Clube Oriental Lisboa 
2-0
 WAC Casablanca
Benfica Castelo Branco 
2-3
 SC Covilha
Real Murcia CF 
1-0
 Valencia CF II
Athletic Bilbao 
1-1
 Real Valladolid
Numancia 
0-2
 Atl├ętico Madrid
Antalyaspor 
2-5
 Olympique Marseille
Cagliari 
6-0
 Lanusei
Vend├ęe Lucon Football 
2-0
 Angers SCO
En Avant Guingamp 
2-2
 Stade Brestois 29
Nea Salamina Famagusta 
1-2
 Anorthosis Famagusta
Lorient 
0-0
 Caen
Besiktas JK 
0-0
 Lille
Alemannia Aachen 
1-1
 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Mezok├Âvesdi SE 
5-0
 Kazincbarcika BSC
Willem II 
2-0
 BB Ankaraspor
Rio Ave Vila de Conde 
1-2
 Moreirense
FC Den Bosch 
1-0
 SBV Excelsior
Toulouse 
1-1
 Real Sociedad de F├║tbol
Eintracht Frankfurt 
0-1
 Fulham
Academico Viseu 
1-1
 GD Estoril Praia
ASD Spezia Calcio 2008 
8-1
 Gherd├źina
FC Zwolle 
1-3
 UD Levante Valencia
Leeds United 
1-2
 Hoffenheim
Palermo 
2-1
 Hapoel Haifa
Perugia Calcio 
2-0
 AC Maceratese
 Werder Bremen 
 Sevilla
Padideh Mashhad 
2-1
 Hajer
Heracles 
2-2
 Sivasspor
Truro City 
0-1
 Torquay United
Chelmsford City 
1-2
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Kilmarnock 
3-1
 Fleetwood Town
Achilles 29 
2-1
 Al Wasl Dubai
Rochdale 
4-3
 Huddersfield Town
Radcliffe Borough 
2-2
 Bury
Marine 
0-4
 Accrington Stanley
Hyde United 
1-1
 FC Halifax Town
Stalybridge Celtic 
1-4
 Chester
Ross County 
0-2
 NEC
Peterborough United 
0-0
 Ipswich Town
Saint Johnstone 
0-1
 Blackpool
Partick Thistle 
1-1
 Rotherham United
Oldham Athletic 
0-2
 Blackburn Rovers
Shrewsbury Town 
1-1
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Swindon Town 
1-4
 West Bromwich Albion
Port Vale 
2-2
 Getafe
Nottingham Forest 
1-1
 Swansea City
 Mansfield Town 
 Leicester City
Walsall 
1-1
 Aston Villa
Bradford City 
2-0
 Carlisle United
Bradford Park Avenue 
3-1
 Guiseley
Crusaders 
6-2
 Institute
Basingstoke Town 
1-2
 Aldershot Town
Cheltenham Town 
2-1
 Bristol Rovers
Gateshead 
5-3
 Hartlepool United
Colchester United 
0-3
 Leyton Orient
Grimsby Town 
3-0
 Notts County
Eastleigh 
0-2
 Oxford United
Doncaster Rovers 
0-0
 Middlesbrough
Twente 
0-5
 Genclerbirligi SK
Chesterfield 
3-2
 Burnley
Barnet 
3-1
 Milton Keynes Dons
Burton Albion 
2-0
 Birmingham City
Dundee United 
0-1
 Watford
Celtic 
2-0
 Stade Rennes
Charlton Athletic 
0-0
 West Ham United
FC Ingolstadt 04 
1-0
 Celta de Vigo
SC Verl 1924 
0-0
 Roland Beckum
 Brentford 
 Stoke City
ADO Den Haag 
1-2
 Veria
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 
0-1
 Viktoria K├Âln
 FC Augsburg 
 Norwich City
Academica de Coimbra 
2-1
 CD Tondela
Penzugyor SE 
3-2
 Buda├Ârs SC
NK Vrapce Zagreb 
1-4
 NK Rude┼í Zagreb
Friday 24th July
Coria CF 
1-1
 Sevilla II
Linares Deportivo 
1-0
 Cordoba CF
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Petersfield Town
Concord Rangers 
2-1
 Cambridge United
Altrincham 
0-3
 Crewe Alexandra
Scunthorpe United 
1-1
 Bolton Wanderers
Tranmere Rovers 
0-2
 Blackburn Rovers
Reading 
1-1
 Swansea City
Woking 
0-2
 Portsmouth
Morecambe 
1-1
 Bury
SS Virtus Lanciano 1924 
2-1
 Latina
Macclesfield Town 
2-1
 Stockport County
Ajax Cape Town 
2-2
 Sporting CP Lisbon
Sporting Braga 
2-1
 Sheffield Wednesday
Bishops Cleeve 
0-2
 Forest Green Rovers
Auxerre 
1-2
 Red Star 93
Motherwell 
1-2
 Preston North End
Dundee 
1-0
 Wigan Athletic
CD Ebro 
2-2
 Real Zaragoza
Tours 
1-1
 Chamois Niortais
RC Strasbourg 
1-1
 Nancy
AZ 
1-0
 Al Wasl Dubai
Kickers Offenbach 
1-1
 Mallorca
Bruse Boys 
0-7
 Volendam
Stade Lavallois 
0-0
 US Cr├ęteil Lusitanos
RC Lens 
0-1
 White Star Woluwe
SD Eibar 
3-1
 Real Union Club de Irun
Espanyol 
2-1
 Kasimpasa SK
 Borussia M'gladbach 
 FC Porto
Sochaux 
0-0
 Gaz├ęlecO Ajaccio
NK Split 
1-4
 HNK Sibenik
SVM 
0-10
 Fortuna Sittard
KSV Hessen Kassel 
0-2
 Hamburger SV
Le Havre 
1-0
 Paris
SuperSport United 
0-4
 Crystal Palace
Chievo Verona 
0-0
 AS Cittadella
Mersin Idman Yurdu 
2-2
 Altinordu SK
Sparta 
0-1
 Cardiff City
Malatya Belediyespor 
1-3
 Karsiyaka SK
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 
1-2
 1. K├Âln
Sakaryaspor 
0-1
 Merw
G├│rnik Zabrze II 
4-0
 KS Rozw├│j Katowice
FC Utrecht 
2-3
 Derby County
Foolad Khuzestan 
3-0
 Nebitchi
Thursday 23rd July
AFC Hornchurch 
2-0
 Billericay Town
Grantham Town 
2-1
 Mansfield Town B
Exeter City 
1-2
 Sheffield United
Real Betis 
1-1
 Athletic Bilbao
Gil Vicente Barcelos 
3-1
 Rio Ave Vila de Conde
 Feyenoord 
 Southampton
CD Varea 
0-1
 SD Eibar
Antalyaspor 
0-0
 Olympiakos Piraeus
KFC Sint Lenaarts 
0-1
 KFC Dessel Sport
AEK Larnaca 
2-1
 Enosis Neon Paralimni
Bordeaux 
2-0
 Clermont Foot
Pinatar CF 
1-0
 FC Cartagena
Winterswijk 
0-5
 De Graafschap
R├Âdinghausen 
2-2
 Bursaspor
Maccabi Haifa 
1-1
 Caykur Rizespor
Dorogi 
0-1
 Buda├Ârs SC
CF Uniao Madeira 
1-2
 Vitoria Guimaraes
AO Xanthi 
0-0
 Platanias
Sampdoria 
3-0
 Kalloni
AEK Athens 
1-1
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
Sanliurfaspor 
0-0
 Elazigspor
Padideh Mashhad 
3-0
 Al Watani Tabuk
 Bayern M├╝nchen 
 Guangzhou Yiyao
(0-0)
Wednesday 22nd July
 Toronto 
 Sunderland
La Hoya Lorca 
1-1
 Granada CF
Saint Mirren 
0-3
 Burnley
Torquay United 
1-2
 Yeovil Town
Edinburgh City 
1-0
 East Stirlingshire
Chorley 
1-3
 Barrow
Crawley Town 
0-3
 Brighton & Hove Albion
 Galatasaray SK 
 Celta de Vigo
Dagenham & Redbridge 
0-2
 Charlton Athletic
Camaiore Calcio 
2-6
 Empoli
Gimnastic de Tarragona 
1-1
 Villarreal
Macclesfield Town 
0-1
 Bury
Kidsgrove Athletic 
1-2
 Crewe Alexandra
Harrogate Town 
3-2
 Gateshead
Queens Park Rangers 
2-1
 Dundee United
SD Ponferradina 
0-1
 Deportivo La Coru├▒a
Wrexham 
0-6
 Stoke City
Albacete Balompie 
0-1
 Villarreal CF II
FC Torrevieja 
1-2
 Elche CF
CD Teruel 
0-1
 UD Levante Valencia
Panathinaikos Athens 
1-2
 Udinese
1. K├Âln 
0-2
 Espanyol
Jong Ajax 
5-0
 JVC 31 Cuijk
FC Lisse 
2-1
 Telstar
 Fenerbahce SK 
 Olympique Marseille
Saint ├ëtienne 
1-0
 Ajax
Wuppertaler SV Borussia 
0-0
 SV Lippstadt 08
Gartenstadt 
0-6
 SV Waldhof Mannheim 07
FC Famalicao 
3-1
 Moreirense
Genclerbirligi SK 
2-0
 ADO Den Haag
Caen 
1-1
 Angers SCO
 1. FSV Mainz 05 
 Monaco
Valencia CF II 
2-2
 Real Betis II
SK Sturm Graz 
2-0
 Besiktas JK
FC Verbroedering Dender EH 
1-3
 RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse 
3-2
 Asteras Tripolis
Twente 
2-0
 Sivasspor
Numancia 
0-1
 Burgos CF
CD Lealtad 
1-9
 Sporting Gij├│n
Nantes 
4-1
 Lorient
Radnik Sesvete 
1-4
 NK Vrapce Zagreb
Lille 
1-0
 ES Troyes AC
Blumenthaler SV 
0-9
 Werder Bremen
OSP Lechia Gdansk 
0-1
 Schalke 04
US Sassuolo Calcio 
4-0
 FC Sudtirol Bolzano
CD Feirense 
1-1
 CF Uniao Madeira
Desportivo Aves 
1-0
 Rio Ave Vila de Conde
Cagliari 
23-0
 FBC Calangianus 1905
Academica de Coimbra 
0-1
 FC Arouca
Soroks├ír SC 
2-3
 Varda SE
Hertha BSC 
2-2
 Fulham
Bologna 
1-2
 ASD Spezia Calcio 2008
Hellas Verona 
1-2
 ASD Trapani Calcio
Torino 
6-0
 Savona 1907 FBC
Vicenza Calcio 
6-2
 Verona Stars
Paphos 
2-1
 AEL Limassol
Atalanta Bergamo 
3-1
 Hapoel Haifa
Karmiotissa 
1-6
 Nea Salamina Famagusta
CD Tondela 
0-0
 UD Oliveirense
 Portland Timbers U23 
 Newcastle United
Tuesday 21st July
Ballinamallard United 
9-0
 Strabane Athletic
Mossley 
0-2
 Ashton United
Salisbury City 
2-1
 AFC Bournemouth
Witton Albion 
1-0
 Altrincham
Bath City 
3-3
 Plymouth Argyle
Woking 
1-0
 Oxford United
Ayr United 
0-0
 Hibernian
Bromley 
1-2
 Gillingham
Port Vale 
2-1
 Notts County
Wealdstone 
1-3
 Wycombe Wanderers
AFC Telford United 
1-0
 Walsall
Barnet 
1-2
 Peterborough United
Cheltenham Town 
1-3
 Sheffield United
Guiseley 
2-1
 Bradford City
Cambridge United 
2-3
 Ipswich Town
 Rangers 
 Burnley
Bristol Rovers 
0-2
 Reading
Mansfield Town 
1-1
 Milton Keynes Dons
Oldham Athletic 
0-2
 Bolton Wanderers
Rochdale 
2-1
 Blackburn Rovers
Doncaster Rovers 
1-1
 Nottingham Forest
Colchester United 
1-0
 West Ham United
 Lincoln City 
 Leicester City
Swindon Town 
0-2
 Aston Villa
Northampton Town 
2-2
 Birmingham City
CD Guijuelo 
0-2
 AD Alcorcon
Colwyn Bay 
1-1
 Bala Town
Burgess Hill Town 
3-1
 Peacehaven & Telscombe
Bamber Bridge 
2-3
 Fylde
Mickleover Sports 
1-2
 Tamworth
Stenhousemuir 
5-0
 Dumbarton
Chesterfield 
1-3
 Hull City
Dundee 
0-1
 Rotherham United
Grimsby Town 
3-1
 Huddersfield Town
Partick Thistle 
1-1
 Wigan Athletic
Shrewsbury Town 
0-2
 Birmingham City
Knockbreda 
0-6
 Cliftonville
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona 
0-2
 Cardiff City
Kilmarnock 
0-1
 Barnsley
Hartlepool United 
0-4
 Scunthorpe United
Sporting Braga 
1-1
 Bristol City
Southport 
0-4
 Preston North End
SV Meppen 1912 
0-1
 Derby County
 FC Luzern 
 Borussia Dortmund
Goal
F. ─îirjak (70`)
(0-2)
Goal
M. Leitner (69`)
Goal
M. Hummels (51`)
Goal
K. Kampl (22`)
Goal
M. Reus (10`)
1. Normannia Gm├╝nd 
0-2
 1. Heidenheim 1846
OS Belenenses Lisbon 
0-1
 Nacional Funchal
AC Arles 
1-0
 AC Ajaccio
KVV Coxyde 
2-2
 Club Brugge KV
Volendam 
4-3
 Altinordu SK
Mallorca 
1-1
 Hannover 96
 VfL Wolfsburg 
 FC Z├╝rich
ES Fr├ęjus 
0-1
 Nice
Lillestrom SK 
1-1
 Hoffenheim
FC Salzburg 
1-1
 Bayer Leverkusen
SC Wiedenbr├╝ck 2000 
4-1
 Victoria Clarholz
Roda JC 
0-1
 Alemannia Aachen
Heracles 
2-1
 TOP Oss
ASM Belfort 
0-2
 Sochaux
SC Heerenveen 
1-1
 FC Omniworld
PSV 
4-0
 FC Eindhoven
FC Den Bosch 
0-1
 RKC Waalwijk
Quick 20 
0-10
 Southampton
FC Admira 
2-0
 Amutat Hapoel Raanana
Achilles 29 
0-1
 NEC
Eintracht Frankfurt 
2-1
 Leeds United
SSV Ulm 1846 
3-3
 Stade Rennes
NK Imotski 
3-0
 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Sparta 
3-2
 VfL Bochum
1. K├Âln II 
1-1
 SC Fortuna K├Âln
 Bayern M├╝nchen 
 Inter Milan
Goal
M. G├Âtze (80`)
(0-0)
Monday 20th July
Gosport Borough 
2-5
 Luton Town
Tadcaster Albion 
0-0
 Farsley Celtic
Bradford Park Avenue 
0-1
 FC Halifax Town
Bo'ness United 
1-5
 Livingston
Ashington 
5-0
 Hartlepool United
Chesham United 
2-1
 Milton Keynes Dons
Maccabi Haifa 
1-0
 Norwich City
SV Lippstadt 08 
0-2
 SC Rot Weiss Oberhausen
Foolad Khuzestan 
1-0
 OTMK Olmaliq
BK Frem 1886 
0-1
 FC Roskilde
Padideh Mashhad 
4-1
 Merw
 Adelaide United 
 Liverpool
(0-0)
Goal
D. Ings (88`)
Goal
J. Milner (67`)
Sunday 19th July
 Richmond Kickers 
 West Bromwich Albion
Jorge Wilstermann 
1-0
 San Jose Oruro
Oriente Petrolero 
0-2
 Blooming Santa Cruz
Montelupo 
0-10
 Empoli
SV Werder Bremen II 
1-0
 FC Hansa L├╝neburg
Sevilla 
1-1
 AD Alcorcon
FC Metz 
0-1
 Gaz├ęlecO Ajaccio
Saint ├ëtienne 
1-1
 1. FSV Mainz 05
Lyra TSV 
0-3
 KSK Heist
SV Meppen 1912 
0-1
 Arminia Bielefeld
RSC Anderlecht 
3-1
 Lazio Roma
VfL Osnabr├╝ck 
2-3
 Schalke 04
Chievo Verona 
6-1
 USD Virtusvecomp Verona
SC Freiburg 
0-1
 M├ílaga
FC Differdange 03 
1-6
 Oud Heverlee Leuven
1. N├╝rnberg 
2-2
 Celta de Vigo
FC Schalke 04 II 
0-0
 Berlin Ankaraspor 07
Atalanta Bergamo 
7-0
 Rap. Val Seriana
1. Eschborn 1930 
0-3
 VfR Wormatia 08 Worms
Haimbacher 
0-3
 FSV Frankfurt
SC Paderborn 07 
0-2
 Watford
Boreham Wood 
0-3
 Brentford
Mamelodi Sundowns 
3-1
 Ajax Cape Town
KV Red Star Waasland 
1-1
 Asteras Tripolis
Todesfelde 
1-9
 FC Sankt Pauli
Huntly 
0-9
 Alloa Athletic
Nantwich Town 
1-4
 Crewe Alexandra
KRC Genk 
1-0
 Nantes
Borussia M'gladbach 
2-1
 Standard de Li├Ęge
VfR Aalen 
0-1
 VfB Stuttgart
Callington Town 
0-4
 Yeovil Town
Drogheda United 
1-5
 Warrenpoint Town
Vatanspor 
1-5
 Kickers Offenbach
Jong Ajax 
1-1
 De Treffers
Ajax Cape Town 
2-0
 Jomo Cosmos
Pretoria University 
0-2
 Mamelodi Sundowns
 Sacramento Republic 
 Newcastle United
Athletic Bilbao 
2-0
 Club Tijuana
Saturday 18th July
SC Farense 
1-1
 Bristol City
├ëtoile Sportive du Sahel 
1-5
 Olympique Marseille
Real Union Club de Irun 
0-0
 Real Sociedad de F├║tbol
 Olympique Lyon 
 AC Milan
Goal
A. Lacazette (80`)
Goal
N. Fekir (24`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Poli (75`)
CD Eldense 
0-2
 Elche CF
Sok├│┼é Ostr├│da 
2-2
 OKS 1945 Olsztyn
FC Penafiel 
2-0
 Moreirense
CA Pe├▒arol 
1-0
 CA Juventud de Las Piedras
FC Torrevieja 
1-3
 Cordoba CF
Sint Truidense VV 
4-0
 Charlton Athletic
UD Alzira 
0-3
 UD Levante Valencia
Berchem Sport 2004 
1-3
 Antwerp
KS Hutnik Krak├│w 
1-5
 Partiz├ín Bardejov
RRC Peruwelz 
1-3
 Willem II
AS Beziers 
2-1
 AC Arles
FC Hansa L├╝neburg 
0-0
 Berlin Ankaraspor 07
Academico Viseu 
0-0
 Vitoria Setubal
Real Betis II 
1-2
 Villarreal CF II
Leix├Áes Matosinhos 
1-1
 Boavista Porto
Pa├žos de Ferreira 
2-0
 SC Covilha
N├«mes Olympique 
1-1
 GS Consolat Marseille
RB Leipzig 
3-0
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
TSV 1860 M├╝nchen 
1-2
 Swansea City
Sochaux 
3-1
 DijonO
NK ┼áiroki Brijeg 
0-2
 HNK Cibalia Vinkovci
Braga-B 
4-2
 FC Famalicao
Levadiakos 
1-3
 Panathinaikos Athens
Nancy 
0-0
 ES Troyes AC
Angers SCO 
3-2
 Chamois Niortais
Sporting Club Lokeren 
1-0
 Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
Auxerre 
1-2
 US Cr├ęteil Lusitanos
Buckingham Athletic 
0-12
 Milton Keynes Dons
FK Teplice 
0-2
 SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Bastia 
1-0
 Servette Geneve
FC Ingolstadt 04 
1-0
 Udinese
Paris 
0-0
 Monaco
Borussia M'gladbach 
2-2
 Stade Rennes
Le Havre 
4-0
 Excelsior Virton
GOSK Gabela 
4-1
 NK Neretvanac Opuzen
SK Sigma Olomouc 
1-0
 Prostejov
Stade Lavallois 
1-0
 Vend├ęe Lucon Football
SD Eibar 
1-4
 Celtic
Wallonia Walhain CG 
1-2
 Cercle Brugge KSV
Olympiakos Piraeus 
1-0
 Caykur Rizespor
Nea Salamina Famagusta 
1-2
 AEK Larnaca
EVV 
1-2
 Roda JC
Lorient 
0-0
 Stade de Reims
 MSV Duisburg 
 FC Porto
Dynamo Cesk├ę Budejovice 
0-2
 SK Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa 
2-0
 Lokomotiv Tashkent
Sampdoria 
1-1
 ASD Trapani Calcio
Chievo Verona 
5-2
 Union ArzignanoChiampo
KESK Leopoldsburg 
1-2
 KV Red Star Waasland
1.FK Pribram 
5-0
 FC Vla┼íim
SC Preu├čen 06 M├╝nster 
0-0
 Hannover 96
FC Schalke 04 II 
3-5
 SV Werder Bremen II
Ethnikos Achnas 
2-4
 Enosis Neon Paralimni
FK Jablonec nad Nisou 97 
1-0
 SK Slovan Varnsdorf
Slavutych 
1-2
 FC Zirka Kirovohrad
FC Zl├şn 
2-0
 FC Nitra
PFC CSKA Sofia 
1-0
 Oborishte
FC Ban├şk Ostrava 
0-3
 MFK Karvin├í
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 
2-3
 De Graafschap
SGGH99 
0-7
 Fortuna Sittard
Lazio Roma 
0-1
 Vicenza Calcio
Paphos 
4-1
 Karmiotissa
FC Bohemians Praha 1905 
1-0
 TJ Pardubice
Feyenoord 
1-2
 VVV Venlo
Szolnoki M├üV 
2-0
 Ross County
AZ 
3-0
 Telstar
Nairn County 
0-1
 Inverness Caledonian Thistle
Spennymoor Town 
0-4
 Hartlepool United
Macclesfield Town 
0-0
 Rochdale
GKS Belchat├│w 
2-1
 GKS Katowice
Crusaders 
0-4
 Kilmarnock
Crawley Town 
1-3
 Fulham
Airbus UK Broughton 
3-0
 Fylde
Dulwich Hamlet 
2-3
 Charlton Athletic XI
Lewes 
0-0
 Brighton & Hove Albion
Welling United 
2-3
 Ebbsfleet United
Trafford 
0-1
 Chester
Torquay United 
1-3
 Newport County
Tamworth 
0-0
 Wrexham
Weston super Mare 
0-3
 Cheltenham Town
Stockport County 
0-0
 FC Halifax Town
 York City 
 Sheffield Wednesday
Stalybridge Celtic 
0-1
 Altrincham
Ilkeston Town 
0-1
 Sheffield United
SFC Opava 
1-1
 ASPN Miedz Legnica
Helmond Sport 
2-1
 Dagenham & Redbridge
Preston North End 
1-0
 Heart of Midlothian
Livingston 
0-2
 Motherwell
Southport 
0-2
 Wigan Athletic
KV Oostende 
0-1
 Lille
Southend United 
2-3
 West Ham United
East Stirlingshire 
1-3
 Formartine United
Hampton & Richmond 
0-1
 Aldershot Town
Havant & Waterlooville 
2-0
 Eastleigh
Harrogate Town 
0-1
 Barrow
Dumbarton 
2-1
 Clydebank
Gosport Borough 
2-3
 Portsmouth
Dunfermline Athletic 
1-2
 Hibernian
Forfar Athletic 
2-0
 Berwick Rangers
Gainsborough Trinity 
1-3
 Grimsby Town
East Fife 
2-0
 Raith Rovers
Falkirk 
0-0
 Partick Thistle
Greenock Morton 
0-3
 Rotherham United
Exeter City 
1-2
 AFC Bournemouth
Bangor 
1-2
 Ballymena United
Cowdenbeath 
0-0
 Edinburgh City
AFC Wimbledon 
1-1
 Millwall
Alfreton Town 
2-3
 Notts County
Brechin City 
1-0
 Dundee
Accrington Stanley 
4-2
 Burnley
FC W├╝rzburger Kickers 
3-1
 FSV Frankfurt
SV Darmstadt 98 
2-3
 FC Rot Weiss Erfurt
FC Sankt Pauli 
4-2
 Rayo Vallecano Madrid
1. Heidenheim 1846 
2-1
 Eintracht Frankfurt
GKS Tychy 71 
0-1
 1. K├Âln
Arminia Bielefeld 
2-0
 Hamburger SV
Berliner Dynamo 
1-3
 1. Magdeburg
Alemannia Aachen 
2-1
 Fleetwood Town
Saint Mirren 
0-1
 Bradford City
Brighouse Town 
1-2
 Guiseley
FK Tatran Liptovsk├Ż Mikul├í┼í 
4-4
 SK SFM Senec
Shrewsbury Town 
2-2
 Cardiff City
Go Ahead Eagles 
0-2
 SBV Excelsior
Achilles 29 
0-3
 Twente
Northampton Town 
0-1
 Derby County
BVV Barendrecht 
1-4
 RKC Waalwijk
FC Den Bosch 
3-0
 Klasbakken
Solihull Moors 
3-0
 Mansfield Town
Sparta Nijkerk 
0-5
 NEC
 Groningen 
 Southampton
FK Pirmasens 
1-1
 VfB Stuttgart II
Newport Pagnell Town 
0-6
 Milton Keynes Dons
FC Carl Zeiss Jena 
1-4
 FC Erzgebirge Aue
SV Wehen Wiesbaden 
0-2
 1. Kaiserslautern
Burton Albion 
0-1
 Wolverhampton Wanderers
1. Union Berlin 
2-0
 Crystal Palace
Kidderminster Harriers 
1-1
 Birmingham City
 Bayern M├╝nchen 
 Valencia
Goal
R. Lewandowski (69`)
Goal
Thiago Alcântara (54`)
Goal
T. M├╝ller (45`)
Goal
T. M├╝ller (16`)
(2-1)
Goal
Rodrigo (27`)
BSC Glasgow 
1-4
 Albion Rovers
Wisla Plock SA 
0-1
 GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
Arka Gdynia SSA 
1-0
 SP Zawisza Bydgoszcz
Werder Bremen 
2-0
 1. Brno
Leyton Orient 
0-2
 Huddersfield Town
Chojniczanka Chojnice 
4-2
 Gryf Wejherowo
BK Frem 1886 
8-1
 Kalundborg
FC Fredericia 
1-0
 FC Hj├Şrring
KV Kortrijk 
0-0
 KV Mechelen
Academica de Coimbra 
0-1
 CD Feirense
Benfica-B 
2-1
 CD Mafra
Weinheim 
1-15
 Hoffenheim
KS Warta Poznan 
2-0
 JKS Jarota Jarocin
Elite 3000 Helsing├Şr 
3-3
 Akademisk Boldklub
FC Arouca 
3-0
 UD Oliveirense
SD NK Verzej 
0-1
 Zalaegerszegi TE
NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac 
2-0
 Gorica
SK Sigma Olomouc II 
3-0
 1. SC Znojmo
Buda├Ârs SC 
1-3
 Szigetszentmiklosi TK
Balmazujvarosi 
2-0
 Debreceni VSC
 Manchester City 
 Melbourne Heart
Goal
S. Nasri (86`)
(0-0)
Friday 17th July
Charleston 
1-2
 West Bromwich Albion
Academico Viseu 
0-0
 CD Tondela
M├ęrida AD 
3-1
 Real Betis
Truro City 
0-1
 Yeovil Town
Lincoln United 
0-2
 Lincoln City
Portadown 
0-1
 Stranraer
 Pachuca CF 
 Sunderland
Shortwood United 
0-1
 Gloucester City
Consett 
1-3
 Queens Park
Gateshead 
2-0
 Darlington 1883
Newcastle Town 
0-3
 Crewe Alexandra
Stirling Albion 
0-5
 Oldham Athletic
Bognor Regis Town 
1-1
 Portsmouth
North Ferriby United 
1-2
 Hull City
Morecambe 
2-1
 Bolton Wanderers
Stevenage Borough 
0-3
 Nottingham Forest
Cambridge United 
1-3
 Norwich City
OS Belenenses Lisbon 
0-0
 GD Estoril Praia
Grol 
0-4
 SBV Excelsior
SV Zulte Waregem 
2-1
 Nice
 VfL Bochum 
 Borussia Dortmund
Goal
T. Hoogland (59`)
Goal
M. Terrazzino (33`)
(1-0)
Goal
J. Dudziak (80`)
KVC Westerlo 
1-1
 NAC
Vitesse 
1-0
 Caykur Rizespor
SpVgg Greuther F├╝rth 
1-5
 Celta de Vigo
Aston Villa 
0-0
 Sporting Braga
 Ajax 
 VfL Wolfsburg
VC Eendracht Aalst 2002 
0-0
 KAA Gent
Viktoria K├Âln 
3-0
 Heracles
Steinbach 1920 
1-5
 Kickers Offenbach
Karlsruher SC 
3-1
 M├ílaga
SC Cambuur Leeuwarden 
2-1
 Volendam
SC Heerenveen 
1-0
 MVV
FC Zwolle 
3-1
 Sparta
Villalb├ęs 
0-3
 Deportivo La Coru├▒a
Bordeaux 
1-1
 En Avant Guingamp
Toulouse 
2-0
 AC Ajaccio
 PSV 
 Monaco
NK ┼áiroki Brijeg 
2-0
 NK Neretvanac Opuzen
Fortuna D├╝sseldorf 
4-3
 Ipswich Town
SV Ramlingen Ehlershausen 
0-3
 Hannover 96
Jong Ajax 
1-1
 VfL Wolfsburg II
 Brisbane Roar 
 Liverpool
Goal
D. Petratos (17`)
(1-1)
Goal
J. Milner (75`)
Goal
A. Lallana (28`)
San Jose Oruro 
1-2
 Jorge Wilstermann
Thursday 16th July
Abbey Hey 
1-2
 Salford City
Hitchin Town 
0-0
 Luton Town
Hednesford Town 
2-0
 Chasetown
Congleton Town 
0-4
 Mossley
Lorca Deportiva CF 
0-4
 Sevilla
Lisburn Distillery 
0-6
 Ballymena United
Orihuela CF 
0-3
 Cordoba CF
FC Eintracht Norderstedt 
5-0
 VfR Neumunster 1910
Ruurlo 
1-6
 De Graafschap
Bordeaux 
0-0
 Angers SCO
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden 
0-9
 Maccabi Haifa
FC Utrecht 
4-0
 Dundee United
Istanbul BB 
2-1
 Asteras Tripolis
Ilshofen 
0-13
 VfB Stuttgart
Amutat Hapoel Raanana 
1-1
 Slavija Istocno Sarajevo
Saburtalo 
4-0
 FC Sioni Bolnisi
Lyngby BK 
3-1
 FC Roskilde
FC Hirnik Kryvyi Rih 
1-1
 FC Kremin Kremenchuk
Wednesday 15th July
Austin Aztex 
3-1
 West Bromwich Albion
DHJ El Jadida 
1-0
 OCS Safi
Lancaster City 
1-5
 Barrow
Nelson 
1-4
 Accrington Stanley
Spennymoor Town 
2-2
 North Shields
Tipton Town 
0-2
 Rushall Olympic
Worksop Town 
1-4
 Mansfield Town
Weston super Mare 
1-2
 Exeter City
Edinburgh City 
0-2
 Arbroath
Cabinteely 
0-3
 Milton Keynes Dons
Ilkeston Town 
0-1
 Sheffield Wednesday
Raith Rovers 
1-2
 Dundee
Tiverton Town 
2-3
 Torquay United
Carlton Town 
1-4
 Notts County
Kidsgrove Athletic 
0-5
 Port Vale
Burgess Hill Town 
0-4
 Crawley Town
Forest Green Rovers 
1-1
 Cardiff City
Cowdenbeath 
1-1
 Heart of Midlothian
Racing Club de Ferrol 
1-3
 Deportivo La Coru├▒a
York City 
1-1
 Leeds United
FC Basel 
2-1
 Bayer Leverkusen
KFC Dessel Sport 
2-2
 Jong PSV
SDV Barneveld 
0-4
 Twente
Nantes 
2-0
 Saint ├ëtienne
Olympique Lyon 
0-2
 PSV
KVV Thes Sport Tessenderlo 
1-1
 Oud Heverlee Leuven
US Orl├ęans 
1-2
 Auxerre
Stade Brestois 29 
0-0
 Stade Lavallois
Hertha BSC 
0-1
 Rayo Vallecano Madrid
FC Mendrisio Stabio 
0-3
 FC Chiasso
PFC Lovech 
4-1
 Spartak Pleven
RFC de Li├Ęge 
3-4
 Union Saint Gilloise
Nacional Funchal 
2-0
 CF Uniao Madeira
FC Arouca 
0-1
 Vitoria Guimaraes
Cercle Brugge KSV 
0-0
 KV Kortrijk
KSK Heist 
1-4
 RSC Anderlecht
Sporting Club Lokeren 
4-1
 Lille
Jahn Schneverdingen 
0-7
 Hamburger SV
1. Union Berlin 
2-0
 Hapoel Tel Aviv
R├Âdinghausen 
2-1
 SC Preu├čen 06 M├╝nster
SC Verl 1924 
1-4
 Watford
AC Dukla Praha 
1-0
 Olympiakos Piraeus
 Borussia M'gladbach 
 Swansea City
ASPN Miedz Legnica 
1-1
 FC Hradec Kr├ílov├ę
Rio Ave Vila de Conde 
1-0
 Vit├│ria Guimar├úes II
SC Covilha 
2-0
 Academico Viseu
CD Feirense 
0-5
 Varzim SC
SK SFM Senec 
3-1
 FK Raca
Fortuna Sittard 
1-5
 FC Porto
KRC Genk 
1-0
 Charlton Athletic
FC Ingolstadt 04 
2-0
 1. Brno
1. K├Âln 
3-1
 SC Fortuna K├Âln
 Inter Milan 
 Carpi 1909
Goal
L. Longo (46`)
Goal
Hernanes (33`)
Goal
M. Icardi (24`)
Goal
R. Palacio (4`)
(3-1)
Goal
Ryder Matos (69`)
Goal
K. Lasagna (22`)
FC Tatab├ínya 
3-2
 Dunaharaszti MTK
Heracles 
1-1
 VfL Bochum
FK Kol├şn 
0-3
 TJ Pardubice
FC Aarau 
0-2
 Karlsruher SC
Mersin Idman Yurdu 
0-2
 Sepahan
Eskisehirspor 
0-3
 Foolad Khuzestan
FK Tatran Liptovsk├Ż Mikul├í┼í 
5-1
 FK Dukla Bansk├í Bystrica
Arka Gdynia SSA 
2-1
 GKS Olimpia Grudziadz
AO Xanthi 
2-1
 KS Teuta Durr├źs
MFK Rimavsk├í Sobota