footytube version 2.0 logo

Segunda Division Results

Leagues /  Venezuela /  Segunda Division  / Results 

Segunda Division Season Results

Saturday 26th November
Metropolitanos 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Sunday 20th November
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
0-0
 Metropolitanos
Saturday 12th November
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atletico Falcon 
1-4
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Yaracuyanos 
1-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
LALA 
0-2
 Metropolitanos
Sunday 6th November
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-0
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
3-1
 LALA
Saturday 5th November
Academia Puerto Cabello 
4-0
 Atletico Falcon
Metropolitanos 
1-1
 Yaracuyanos
Saturday 29th October
Academia Puerto Cabello 
3-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
3-0
 Atletico Falcon
Metropolitanos 
3-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
LALA 
3-1
 Yaracuyanos
Sunday 23rd October
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
3-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
0-0
 Metropolitanos
Saturday 22nd October
Atletico Falcon 
2-1
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Yaracuyanos 
0-0
 LALA
Sunday 16th October
LALA 
1-2
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
4-4
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Saturday 15th October
Atletico Falcon 
2-0
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Yaracuyanos 
2-3
 Metropolitanos
Sunday 9th October
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
4-0
 Atletico Falcon
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
1-0
 Yaracuyanos
Saturday 8th October
Academia Puerto Cabello 
3-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Metropolitanos 
0-0
 LALA
Sunday 2nd October
Tucanes 
1-0
 Caracas B
Arroceros de Calabozo 
1-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Mineros de Guayana II 
3-4
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Saturday 1st October
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-3
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Diamantes de Guayana 
2-3
 LALA
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
5-4
 Margarita
Metropolitanos 
0-0
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Titanes 
2-1
 Potros de Barinas
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
3-1
 Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Friday 30th September
UCV 
4-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Tuesday 27th September
Deportivo Barinas 
1-3
 Atletico Falcon
Caracas B 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Sunday 25th September
SC Guaran√≠ 
1-1
 Tucanes
LALA 
1-1
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Margarita 
7-5
 Diamantes de Guayana
Metropolitanos 
3-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Saturday 24th September
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-3
 Deportivo Barinas
Potros de Barinas 
3-4
 Atletico Falcon
Real Frontera 
1-0
 Titanes
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Yaracuyanos 
1-1
 UCV
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-2
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Caracas B 
1-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Sunday 18th September
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-1
 Deportivo Barinas
LALA 
1-0
 Metropolitanos
Tucanes 
1-3
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Saturday 17th September
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
4-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Atletico Falcon 
1-2
 Real Frontera
Potros de Barinas 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 
3-3
 SC Guaran√≠
Caracas B 
0-1
 Yaracuyanos
Diamantes de Guayana 
0-7
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Arroceros de Calabozo 
1-2
 UCV
Titanes 
0-7
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Friday 16th September
Deportivo La Guaira II 
3-1
 Margarita
Monday 12th September
UCV 
2-1
 Caracas B
Sunday 11th September
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-1
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
0-1
 Titanes
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
2-1
 Atletico Falcon
Saturday 10th September
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
4-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-3
 Real Frontera
Deportivo Barinas 
0-0
 Potros de Barinas
Yaracuyanos 
4-0
 SC Guaran√≠
Metropolitanos 
4-0
 Margarita
Arroceros de Calabozo 
1-3
 Tucanes
Mineros de Guayana II 
1-2
 LALA
Thursday 8th September
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
0-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Wednesday 31st August
Titanes 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Margarita 
2-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Atletico Falcon 
0-2
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Potros de Barinas 
0-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Real Frontera 
2-0
 Deportivo Barinas
Academia Puerto Cabello 
1-1
 Arroceros de Calabozo
SC Guaran√≠ 
0-0
 UCV
Tucanes 
0-1
 Yaracuyanos
Diamantes de Guayana 
2-4
 Metropolitanos
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-2
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
LALA 
3-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Sunday 28th August
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
3-1
 Potros de Barinas
Margarita 
0-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Saturday 27th August
Atletico Falcon 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Real Frontera 
1-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Deportivo Barinas 
1-4
 Titanes
Academia Puerto Cabello 
1-3
 Yaracuyanos
SC Guaran√≠ 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Arroceros de Calabozo 
0-0
 Caracas B
UCV 
3-1
 Tucanes
Mineros de Guayana II 
0-2
 Diamantes de Guayana
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
0-5
 LALA
Friday 26th August
Deportivo La Guaira II 
1-4
 Metropolitanos
Monday 22nd August
LALA 
2-1
 Margarita
Sunday 21st August
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
1-0
 Deportivo Barinas
Tucanes 
2-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Saturday 20th August
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Potros de Barinas 
1-0
 Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos 
2-2
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Metropolitanos 
4-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
2-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Titanes 
6-2
 Atletico Falcon
Caracas B 
0-2
 SC Guaran√≠
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
0-1
 UCV
Diamantes de Guayana 
2-2
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Wednesday 17th August
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
0-1
 Atletico Falcon
Monday 15th August
LALA 
1-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Sunday 14th August
Margarita 
1-6
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
7-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Saturday 13th August
Atletico Falcon 
1-1
 Deportivo Barinas
SC Guaran√≠ 
2-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-0
 Metropolitanos
Real Frontera 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Academia Puerto Cabello 
1-0
 UCV
Potros de Barinas 
2-0
 Titanes
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Caracas B 
4-0
 Tucanes
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
2-0
 Yaracuyanos
Wednesday 10th August
Polic√≠a de Lara 
1-3
 Atletico Falcon
Sunday 7th August
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-0
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Tucanes 
2-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Saturday 6th August
Atletico Falcon 
1-0
 Potros de Barinas
Deportivo Barinas 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 
4-1
 Caracas B
Diamantes de Guayana 
3-1
 Margarita
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
2-1
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Titanes 
2-1
 Real Frontera
Arroceros de Calabozo 
4-4
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Mineros de Guayana II 
2-5
 Metropolitanos
Friday 5th August
UCV 
1-1
 Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-1
 LALA
Sunday 31st July
SC Guaran√≠ 
3-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Margarita 
1-0
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
2-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
1-0
 Titanes
Saturday 30th July
Polic√≠a de Lara 
1-1
 Potros de Barinas
Real Frontera 
0-2
 Atletico Falcon
Deportivo Barinas 
3-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Metropolitanos 
2-0
 LALA
Yaracuyanos 
1-2
 Caracas B
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
0-0
 Tucanes
Mineros de Guayana II 
1-3
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Friday 29th July
UCV 
1-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Monday 25th July
Potros de Barinas 
1-2
 Deportivo Barinas
Sunday 24th July
Margarita 
2-1
 Metropolitanos
Tucanes 
1-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
LALA 
2-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Saturday 23rd July
Atletico Falcon 
0-0
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Real Frontera 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
SC Guaran√≠ 
1-1
 Yaracuyanos
Academia Puerto Cabello 
3-2
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-3
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Titanes 
0-2
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Caracas B 
0-1
 UCV
Diamantes de Guayana 
1-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Wednesday 20th July
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-3
 Titanes
Deportivo Barinas 
1-1
 Real Frontera
Yaracuyanos 
1-0
 Tucanes
Metropolitanos 
3-0
 Diamantes de Guayana
Arroceros de Calabozo 
1-1
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
4-1
 Potros de Barinas
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
3-1
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-1
 LALA
Mineros de Guayana II 
2-5
 Margarita
UCV 
1-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Tuesday 19th July
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-1
 Caracas B
Sunday 17th July
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
2-0
 Margarita
Tucanes 
1-3
 UCV
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
2-0
 Real Frontera
LALA 
4-0
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Saturday 16th July
Potros de Barinas 
2-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Yaracuyanos 
0-1
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Metropolitanos 
2-1
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Titanes 
3-1
 Deportivo Barinas
Caracas B 
3-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Diamantes de Guayana 
3-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Friday 15th July
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-2
 SC Guaran√≠
Sunday 10th July
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Margarita 
1-0
 LALA
Real Frontera 
2-2
 Potros de Barinas
Saturday 9th July
SC Guaran√≠ 
1-1
 Caracas B
Atletico Falcon 
4-3
 Titanes
Deportivo Barinas 
1-2
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Academia Puerto Cabello 
0-0
 Tucanes
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
1-0
 Metropolitanos
Arroceros de Calabozo 
3-3
 Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana II 
1-3
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Friday 8th July
UCV 
2-2
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Deportivo La Guaira II 
2-3
 Diamantes de Guayana
Sunday 22nd May
Yaracuyanos 
3-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
1-1
 Real Frontera
Tucanes 
2-2
 Caracas B
Saturday 21st May
Polic√≠a de Lara 
1-2
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Diamantes de Guayana 
0-1
 LALA
Metropolitanos 
0-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Arroceros de Calabozo 
2-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Titanes 
1-2
 Potros de Barinas
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
1-0
 Margarita
Mineros de Guayana II 
2-0
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Friday 20th May
UCV 
2-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Tuesday 17th May
Deportivo Barinas 
2-2
 Atletico Falcon
Sunday 15th May
Yaracuyanos 
2-0
 UCV
Real Frontera 
1-0
 Titanes
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
3-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
LALA 
0-0
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Margarita 
0-2
 Diamantes de Guayana
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
2-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Saturday 14th May
SC Guaran√≠ 
0-0
 Tucanes
Potros de Barinas 
2-2
 Atletico Falcon
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-2
 Deportivo Barinas
Metropolitanos 
2-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Caracas B 
5-3
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
2-1
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Sunday 8th May
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-1
 Deportivo Barinas
Tucanes 
1-1
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
LALA 
4-0
 Metropolitanos
Saturday 7th May
Atletico Falcon 
4-1
 Real Frontera
Potros de Barinas 
4-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 
6-2
 SC Guaran√≠
Arroceros de Calabozo 
2-0
 UCV
Titanes 
2-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Caracas B 
1-1
 Yaracuyanos
Diamantes de Guayana 
3-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Friday 6th May
Deportivo La Guaira II 
1-1
 Margarita
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
0-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Wednesday 4th May
Metropolitanos 
0-0
 LALA
Sunday 1st May
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
3-0
 Titanes
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
2-1
 Atletico Falcon
Yaracuyanos 
1-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Saturday 30th April
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-0
 Real Frontera
Deportivo Barinas 
2-1
 Potros de Barinas
Metropolitanos 
1-0
 Margarita
Arroceros de Calabozo 
4-2
 Tucanes
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
1-2
 Diamantes de Guayana
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
4-2
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Mineros de Guayana II 
0-3
 LALA
Friday 29th April
UCV 
0-0
 Caracas B
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-2
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Sunday 24th April
Margarita 
3-1
 Mineros de Guayana II
Tucanes 
0-2
 Yaracuyanos
LALA 
1-2
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Saturday 23rd April
Atletico Falcon 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Potros de Barinas 
0-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Academia Puerto Cabello 
6-1
 Arroceros de Calabozo
SC Guaran√≠ 
2-0
 UCV
Titanes 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Real Frontera 
2-1
 Deportivo Barinas
Caracas B 
0-2
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Diamantes de Guayana 
4-1
 Metropolitanos
Friday 22nd April
Deportivo La Guaira II 
4-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Sunday 17th April
Margarita 
0-3
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
1-1
 Potros de Barinas
Saturday 16th April
Deportivo Barinas 
0-0
 Titanes
Atletico Falcon 
1-1
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Academia Puerto Cabello 
2-1
 Yaracuyanos
Real Frontera 
0-1
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Arroceros de Calabozo 
0-0
 Caracas B
Mineros de Guayana II 
1-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Friday 15th April
UCV 
0-0
 Tucanes
SC Guaran√≠ 
0-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
2-1
 LALA
Deportivo La Guaira II 
1-2
 Metropolitanos
Sunday 10th April
Yaracuyanos 
1-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
3-2
 Deportivo Barinas
Tucanes 
0-1
 Academia Puerto Cabello
LALA 
0-0
 Margarita
Diamantes de Guayana 
0-2
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Saturday 9th April
Metropolitanos 
1-0
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Polic√≠a de Lara 
1-3
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Potros de Barinas 
1-1
 Real Frontera
Titanes 
1-5
 Atletico Falcon
Caracas B 
3-2
 SC Guaran√≠
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-1
 UCV
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
1-1
 Mineros de Guayana II
Sunday 3rd April
Margarita 
1-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
3-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
LALA 
1-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
0-0
 Metropolitanos
Saturday 2nd April
Real Frontera 
0-1
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Potros de Barinas 
4-2
 Titanes
Atletico Falcon 
5-0
 Deportivo Barinas
SC Guaran√≠ 
2-2
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Academia Puerto Cabello 
0-1
 UCV
Caracas B 
0-1
 Tucanes
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
1-2
 Yaracuyanos
Friday 1st April
Deportivo La Guaira II 
1-1
 Mineros de Guayana II
Wednesday 23rd March
Titanes 
0-0
 Deportivo Barinas
UCV 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Tuesday 22nd March
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
0-1
 Metropolitanos
Sunday 20th March
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
1-3
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Tucanes 
2-1
 SC Guaran√≠
Saturday 19th March
Atletico Falcon 
2-0
 Potros de Barinas
Academia Puerto Cabello 
1-1
 Caracas B
Titanes 
1-0
 Real Frontera
Deportivo Barinas 
7-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Arroceros de Calabozo 
1-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Diamantes de Guayana 
0-1
 Margarita
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
0-0
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Mineros de Guayana II 
0-0
 Metropolitanos
Friday 18th March
UCV 
1-0
 Yaracuyanos
Deportivo La Guaira II 
3-1
 LALA
Monday 14th March
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
2-0
 Tucanes
Sunday 13th March
Yaracuyanos 
0-1
 Caracas B
Margarita 
1-2
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Real Frontera 
0-1
 Atletico Falcon
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
3-1
 Titanes
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
0-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Saturday 12th March
Deportivo Barinas 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
SC Guaran√≠ 
0-3
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-0
 Potros de Barinas
Mineros de Guayana II 
1-0
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Friday 11th March
UCV 
5-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Wednesday 9th March
Atletico Falcon 
3-1
 Titanes
Sunday 6th March
Margarita 
1-2
 Metropolitanos
Real Frontera 
0-0
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Tucanes 
3-1
 Arroceros de Calabozo
LALA 
1-0
 Mineros de Guayana II
Saturday 5th March
Atletico Falcon 
2-0
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Potros de Barinas 
1-2
 Deportivo Barinas
SC Guaran√≠ 
1-4
 Yaracuyanos
Academia Puerto Cabello 
2-0
 Atl√©tico Venezuela II
Titanes 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Caracas B 
2-0
 UCV
Diamantes de Guayana 
0-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Friday 4th March
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-0
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Sunday 28th February
Yaracuyanos 
0-1
 Tucanes
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
2-1
 Atletico Falcon
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
6-1
 Potros de Barinas
Saturday 27th February
Deportivo Barinas 
2-1
 Real Frontera
Metropolitanos 
4-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Polic√≠a de Lara 
3-2
 Titanes
AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var 
2-1
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Mineros de Guayana II 
2-4
 Margarita
Arroceros de Calabozo 
0-3
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
0-0
 Caracas B
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
3-1
 LALA
Friday 26th February
UCV 
2-0
 SC Guaran√≠
Wednesday 24th February
Deportivo Barinas 
2-0
 Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a
Academia Puerto Cabello 
2-0
 Tucanes
SC Guaran√≠ 
1-3
 Caracas B
Margarita 
1-0
 LALA
Atl√©tico Socop√≥ 
3-1
 Polic√≠a de Lara
Real Frontera 
2-2
 Potros de Barinas
Arroceros de Calabozo 
0-1
 Yaracuyanos
Mineros de Guayana II 
2-1
 Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui
Deportivo La Guaira II 
0-1
 Diamantes de Guayana
Sunday 21st February
Yaracuyanos 
1-1
 Academia Puerto Cabello
Atl√©tico El Vig√≠a 
1-0
 Real Frontera
Tucanes 
1-0
 UCV
LALA 
2-1
 AC Minerv√©n Bol√≠var
Petroleros de Anzo√°tegui 
0-0
 Margarita
Saturday 20th February
Metropolitanos 
2-0
 Deportivo La Guaira II
Polic√≠a de Lara 
0-3
 Atletico Falcon
Potros de Barinas 
1-2
 Atl√©tico Socop√≥
Caracas B 
1-0
 Arroceros de Calabozo
Atl√©tico Venezuela II 
6-0
 SC Guaran√≠
Diamantes de Guayana 
2-2
 Mineros de Guayana II

Segunda division League Stats

Regular Season: Oriental Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
55
23
25
48
7
4
17
28
1
50
25
23
48
6
8
14
28
2
Petroleros de
49
17
25
42
7
7
14
28
3
LALA
46
5
40
45
10
4
14
28
4
36
-10
54
44
12
6
10
28
5
Diamantes de
34
-12
51
39
14
4
10
28
6
Margarita
26
-12
45
33
14
8
6
28
7
Deportivo La II
16
-36
59
23
18
7
3
28
8

Regular Season: Central Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
53
23
36
59
5
8
15
28
1
Academia Puerto
47
15
24
39
7
8
13
28
2
45
9
26
35
7
9
12
28
3
37
4
29
33
9
10
9
28
4
35
-10
36
26
11
8
9
28
5
33
0
34
34
11
9
8
28
6
Atlético II
29
-17
51
34
11
11
6
28
7
21
-24
52
28
15
9
4
28
8

Regular Season: Occidental Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
65
39
22
61
5
2
21
28
1
55
16
28
44
7
4
17
28
2
Atlético Socopó
53
24
34
58
7
5
16
28
3
39
5
38
43
11
6
11
28
4
35
-8
50
42
15
2
11
28
5
Titanes
30
-5
32
27
12
9
7
28
6
Real Frontera
29
-7
45
38
13
8
7
28
7
Potros de Barinas
9
-64
73
9
21
6
1
28
8

Clausura: Central Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
Academia Puerto
12
5
4
9
0
3
3
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
11
2
6
8
1
2
3
6
2
5
-3
8
5
3
2
1
6
3
LALA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Atlético II
3
-4
9
5
3
3
0
6
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7

Clausura: Oriental Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
13
8
10
18
1
1
4
6
1
Atlético Socopó
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Deportivo La II
12
5
9
14
2
0
4
6
2
Academia Puerto
6
-11
16
5
4
0
2
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
Diamantes de
4
-2
13
11
4
1
1
6
4
Petroleros de
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
LALA
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Margarita
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7

Clausura: Occidental Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
Atlético Socopó
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
Potros de Barinas
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
Real Frontera
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
Titanes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football