footytube version 2.0 logo

Pdl Results

Leagues /  United States /  Pdl  / Results 

Pdl Season Results

Tuesday 25th July
Fresno Fuego 
0-2
 Golden State Force
Monday 24th July
Long Island Rough Riders 
1-1
 Charlotte Eagles
Sunday 23rd July
Charlotte Eagles 
4-1
 New Hampshire P.
FC Miami City 
0-0
 Mississippi Brilla
Saturday 22nd July
Des Moines Menace 
0-2
 Thunder Bay Chill
Long Island Rough Riders 
2-0
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Tucson 
0-1
 Fresno Fuego
Mississippi Brilla 
4-3
 SIMA √Āguilas
Portland Timbers III 
1-3
 Golden State Force
Friday 21st July
Des Moines Menace 
2-0
 Michigan Bucks
FC Miami City 
1-0
 OKC Energy II
Hamilton Rage 
0-2
 Thunder Bay Chill
Monday 17th July
Bradenton Ac. 
3-2
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Lane United 
0-3
 Portland Timbers III
Golden State Force 
6-0
 San Diego Zest
Sunday 16th July
Dayton Dutch Lions 
1-5
 West Virginia Chaos
New York Magic - FA Euro 
1-1
 Evergreen
New Hampshire P. 
7-4
 CFC Azul
Long Island Rough Riders 
1-1
 Western Mass P.
Calgary Foothills 
1-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Tucson 
2-2
 Denver
Ventura County F. 
4-4
 Fresno Fuego
Albuquerque Sol 
1-3
 Boulder II
Des Moines Menace 
2-0
 Chicago United
Cleburne 
4-1
 Brazos Valley
Tormenta 
5-0
 Tri-Cities
Texas United 
0-1
 OKC Energy II
Saturday 15th July
Peachtree City 
0-4
 SC United Bantams
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
0-1
 Reading Rage
Michigan Bucks 
4-0
 River City Rovers
Carolina Dynamo 
2-4
 Wilmington H.
New York RB U23 
4-1
 Evergreen
Newark 
7-1
 New York Magic - FA Euro
Portland Phoenix 
2-2
 Boston
FC Miami City 
0-0
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
The Villages 
2-1
 SIMA √Āguilas
San Francisco City 
0-1
 Burlingame Dragons
S. C. Seahorses 
3-1
 Blues Strikers
Victoria Highlanders 
2-1
 Tacoma Tide
Des Moines Menace 
1-2
 Springfield Demize
WSA Winnipeg 
5-2
 St. Louis Lions
Friday 14th July
Western Mass P. 
7-0
 Westchester Flames
Cary RailHawks U23 
1-4
 Charlotte Eagles
South Florida Surf 
3-0
 Palm Beach Suns
CFC Azul 
1-2
 Long Island Rough Riders
Fresno Fuego 
3-3
 Golden State Force
Southern California Surf 
3-1
 Blues Strikers
Albuquerque Sol 
2-4
 Boulder II
Cleburne 
1-1
 Houston
Thursday 13th July
West Virginia Chaos 
1-0
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Carolina Dynamo 
2-3
 Tobacco Road
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
2-2
 Lakeland Tropics
TSS Rovers 
3-2
 Tacoma Tide
BYU Cougars 
1-4
 Tucson
Newark 
1-4
 Reading Rage
Mississippi Brilla 
7-1
 Texas United
Wednesday 12th July
New York RB U23 
8-2
 New York Magic - FA Euro
Thunder Bay Chill 
4-0
 St. Louis Lions
Hamilton Rage 
2-1
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Chicago United 
1-4
 Michigan Bucks
San Diego Zest 
0-4
 Southern California Surf
Ocean City Barons 
5-0
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Portland Phoenix 
0-3
 New Hampshire P.
River City Rovers 
1-2
 Nashville SC II
The Villages 
1-1
 FC Miami City
Palm Beach Suns 
0-3
 South Florida Surf
BYU Cougars 
1-2
 Tucson
Tuesday 11th July
Cary RailHawks U23 
0-3
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
SC United Bantams 
2-1
 Tri-Cities
Charlotte Eagles 
2-1
 Carolina Dynamo
SIMA √Āguilas 
2-1
 Lakeland Tropics
Monday 10th July
Palm Beach Suns 
2-1
 Weston
Dayton Dutch Lions 
0-0
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
South Florida Surf 
4-5
 FC Miami City
Sunday 9th July
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
1-2
 New York Magic - FA Euro
Wilmington H. 
3-3
 Tobacco Road
Ocean City Barons 
1-1
 New York RB U23
OKC Energy II 
6-0
 Cleburne
Lakeland Tropics 
1-0
 Bradenton Ac.
Victoria Highlanders 
2-0
 TSS Rovers
Portland Timbers III 
4-0
 Calgary Foothills
San Francisco City 
6-2
 Blues Strikers
WSA Winnipeg 
4-1
 Springfield Demize
Thunder Bay Chill 
2-1
 Chicago United
Ventura County F. 
1-3
 Southern California Surf
S. C. Seahorses 
3-5
 Golden State Force
Des Moines Menace 
3-1
 St. Louis Lions
Brazos Valley 
0-1
 Mississippi Brilla
Houston 
1-5
 Texas United
Saturday 8th July
Boulder II 
4-1
 BYU Cougars
Denver 
3-1
 Albuquerque Sol
Peachtree City 
0-2
 Tormenta
Reading Rage 
5-0
 Newark
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
3-1
 Evergreen
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
1-3
 SIMA √Āguilas
Michigan Bucks 
0-0
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Tri-Cities 
1-2
 West Virginia Chaos
Charlotte Eagles 
2-0
 Cary RailHawks U23
Carolina Dynamo 
1-1
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Burlingame Dragons 
3-1
 Blues Strikers
Boston 
1-3
 Long Island Rough Riders
CFC Azul 
4-1
 Westchester Flames
The Villages 
5-5
 Palm Beach Suns
San Diego Zest 
2-3
 Fresno Fuego
Portland Timbers III 
4-0
 Calgary Foothills
Weston 
2-0
 South Florida Surf
Tacoma Tide 
4-1
 Victoria Highlanders
WSA Winnipeg 
0-2
 Chicago United
Friday 7th July
Western Mass P. 
3-0
 Long Island Rough Riders
Thunder Bay Chill 
1-3
 Springfield Demize
Lane United 
1-1
 Calgary Foothills
Houston 
1-2
 Mississippi Brilla
Thursday 6th July
Denver 
3-1
 BYU Cougars
West Virginia Chaos 
3-2
 River City Rovers
Boulder II 
1-0
 Albuquerque Sol
Wednesday 5th July
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
0-2
 Reading Rage
Michigan Bucks 
3-2
 Hamilton Rage
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
2-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
San Diego Zest 
0-1
 S. C. Seahorses
Tri-Cities 
0-4
 Nashville SC II
Chicago United 
1-0
 Springfield Demize
South Florida Surf 
0-2
 SIMA √Āguilas
The Villages 
2-2
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Bradenton Ac. 
2-2
 FC Miami City
Palm Beach Suns 
1-2
 Lakeland Tropics
Tuesday 4th July
Cleburne 
5-4
 Brazos Valley
Tucson 
2-1
 Albuquerque Sol
Monday 3rd July
Peachtree City 
3-6
 Tormenta
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
0-0
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Sunday 2nd July
Ocean City Barons 
1-0
 Reading Rage
Newark 
2-1
 Evergreen
Western Mass P. 
0-3
 Boston
Hamilton Rage 
0-1
 Michigan Bucks
Portland Timbers III 
4-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Fresno Fuego 
4-1
 San Francisco City
Tacoma Tide 
3-2
 TSS Rovers
S. C. Seahorses 
1-3
 Burlingame Dragons
Golden State Force 
4-2
 Southern California Surf
Albuquerque Sol 
2-2
 Tucson
St. Louis Lions 
0-2
 Thunder Bay Chill
BYU Cougars 
2-2
 Denver
Des Moines Menace 
1-2
 Springfield Demize
Mississippi Brilla 
1-1
 Peachtree City
Houston 
1-3
 Brazos Valley
Nashville SC II 
1-1
 SC United Bantams
Texas United 
1-3
 OKC Energy II
Saturday 1st July
Lakeland Tropics 
3-2
 SIMA √Āguilas
Westchester Flames 
4-2
 Portland Phoenix
Wilmington H. 
2-6
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Tobacco Road 
1-0
 Charlotte Eagles
St. Louis Lions 
0-1
 Thunder Bay Chill
South Florida Surf 
1-2
 The Villages
Weston 
0-4
 Bradenton Ac.
Palm Beach Suns 
4-2
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Lane United 
7-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Ventura County F. 
2-2
 Burlingame Dragons
BYU Cougars 
3-3
 Denver
Friday 30th June
Western Mass P. 
3-2
 CFC Azul
Long Island Rough Riders 
1-0
 Portland Phoenix
River City Rovers 
0-3
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Tri-Cities 
1-0
 Tormenta
Lane United 
0-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Mississippi Brilla 
0-0
 Houston
Thursday 29th June
Reading Rage 
2-0
 Ocean City Barons
Cary RailHawks U23 
5-3
 Tobacco Road
Springfield Demize 
0-0
 Thunder Bay Chill
Brazos Valley 
4-1
 Cleburne
Newark 
1-5
 New York RB U23
Wednesday 28th June
New Hampshire P. 
1-2
 Boston
Michigan Bucks 
2-0
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Hamilton Rage 
4-0
 West Virginia Chaos
Weston 
1-0
 Palm Beach Suns
Wilmington H. 
2-1
 Carolina Dynamo
Tuesday 27th June
Peachtree City 
2-1
 Tri-Cities
Denver 
1-3
 Boulder II
New York Magic - FA Euro 
1-4
 Reading Rage
SC United Bantams 
0-4
 Tormenta
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
1-0
 Charlotte Eagles
Springfield Demize 
1-0
 Chicago United
Bradenton Ac. 
1-1
 South Florida Surf
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
1-3
 FC Miami City
Monday 26th June
TSS Rovers 
3-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Southern California Surf 
0-4
 Fresno Fuego
Sunday 25th June
Ocean City Barons 
1-0
 New York Magic - FA Euro
New Hampshire P. 
2-1
 Portland Phoenix
Newark 
5-3
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
San Francisco City 
2-1
 Golden State Force
Calgary Foothills 
1-0
 Tacoma Tide
Long Island Rough Riders 
0-0
 CFC Azul
St. Louis Lions 
3-0
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Ventura County F. 
1-1
 San Diego Zest
Tucson 
3-1
 Albuquerque Sol
Portland Timbers III 
3-0
 Lane United
Des Moines Menace 
0-1
 Chicago United
Brazos Valley 
3-3
 Texas United
Nashville SC II 
2-1
 River City Rovers
Tormenta 
1-0
 Tri-Cities
Saturday 24th June
Evergreen 
1-10
 New York RB U23
Lakeland Tropics 
0-2
 FC Miami City
Thunder Bay Chill 
4-1
 WSA Winnipeg
Tobacco Road 
4-2
 Wilmington H.
SC United Bantams 
1-0
 Peachtree City
Boston 
2-1
 Westchester Flames
The Villages 
5-1
 South Florida Surf
Bradenton Ac. 
2-3
 Palm Beach Suns
OKC Energy II 
0-1
 Mississippi Brilla
S. C. Seahorses 
0-0
 Southern California Surf
Burlingame Dragons 
1-1
 Golden State Force
TSS Rovers 
0-1
 Victoria Highlanders
Calgary Foothills 
2-1
 Tacoma Tide
Blues Strikers 
0-4
 Fresno Fuego
Friday 23rd June
Western Mass P. 
1-5
 New Hampshire P.
Thunder Bay Chill 
5-0
 WSA Winnipeg
Dayton Dutch Lions 
1-1
 Hamilton Rage
Lane United 
0-1
 Portland Timbers III
Brazos Valley 
4-0
 Houston
Thursday 22nd June
River City Rovers 
0-0
 Michigan Bucks
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
4-3
 Carolina Dynamo
Charlotte Eagles 
2-2
 SC United Bantams
SIMA √Āguilas 
2-1
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
OKC Energy II 
1-1
 Mississippi Brilla
Nashville SC II 
2-3
 Peachtree City
Cleburne 
2-3
 Texas United
Wednesday 21st June
Boston 
3-1
 CFC Azul
New York Magic - FA Euro 
0-5
 Newark
New York RB U23 
3-1
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
2-1
 Hamilton Rage
Springfield Demize 
0-1
 St. Louis Lions
South Florida Surf 
1-1
 Lakeland Tropics
Palm Beach Suns 
0-7
 The Villages
Chicago United 
1-1
 Des Moines Menace
Tuesday 20th June
Reading Rage 
3-0
 Evergreen
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
4-2
 Wilmington H.
SIMA √Āguilas 
2-0
 Bradenton Ac.
Cleburne 
2-3
 Houston
Monday 19th June
River City Rovers 
0-1
 Hamilton Rage
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
2-1
 Weston
Sunday 18th June
Michigan Bucks 
2-2
 Chicago United
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
4-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
Burlingame Dragons 
0-2
 Fresno Fuego
New Hampshire P. 
6-3
 Portland Phoenix
Blues Strikers 
0-2
 San Francisco City
Victoria Highlanders 
1-2
 Portland Timbers III
Palm Beach Suns 
2-4
 SIMA √Āguilas
Calgary Foothills 
1-1
 Lane United
Tucson 
1-0
 San Diego Zest
Albuquerque Sol 
3-0
 Denver
BYU Cougars 
3-1
 Boulder II
Des Moines Menace 
1-0
 Thunder Bay Chill
Brazos Valley 
1-6
 OKC Energy II
Mississippi Brilla 
5-0
 Cleburne
Texas United 
3-0
 Houston
Saturday 17th June
Reading Rage 
2-1
 New York RB U23
Westchester Flames 
0-4
 Western Mass P.
Long Island Rough Riders 
4-1
 CFC Azul
New York Magic - FA Euro 
3-2
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Tri-Cities 
2-1
 Peachtree City
SC United Bantams 
0-4
 Tormenta
Charlotte Eagles 
1-0
 Tobacco Road
Carolina Dynamo 
4-1
 Wilmington H.
Evergreen 
1-2
 Ocean City Barons
Burlingame Dragons 
1-4
 Ventura County F.
Boston 
3-2
 Portland Phoenix
The Villages 
1-3
 Lakeland Tropics
FC Miami City 
5-0
 Weston
St. Louis Lions 
2-2
 Springfield Demize
South Florida Surf 
1-2
 Bradenton Ac.
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
3-0
 River City Rovers
S. C. Seahorses 
0-1
 San Francisco City
TSS Rovers 
2-2
 Portland Timbers III
Calgary Foothills 
0-0
 Lane United
BYU Cougars 
3-1
 Boulder II
Friday 16th June
River City Rovers 
0-1
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Chicago United 
1-1
 Thunder Bay Chill
Fresno Fuego 
3-1
 Ventura County F.
Albuquerque Sol 
1-0
 Denver
Houston 
1-4
 OKC Energy II
Texas United 
1-2
 Brazos Valley
Thursday 15th June
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
1-1
 Tormenta
Cary RailHawks U23 
3-1
 Carolina Dynamo
Southern California Surf 
0-1
 Blues Strikers
WSA Winnipeg 
0-3
 Des Moines Menace
Wednesday 14th June
Westchester Flames 
1-2
 Long Island Rough Riders
New York RB U23 
4-1
 Newark
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
2-1
 Ocean City Barons
Boston 
1-1
 Western Mass P.
Tobacco Road 
4-4
 Wilmington H.
Dayton Dutch Lions 
0-1
 Michigan Bucks
South Florida Surf 
1-0
 Weston
Palm Beach Suns 
0-4
 FC Miami City
Portland Timbers III 
3-1
 Tacoma Tide
WSA Winnipeg 
1-3
 Des Moines Menace
Chicago United 
1-1
 Springfield Demize
Tuesday 13th June
Peachtree City 
2-3
 SC United Bantams
Tri-Cities 
2-2
 Nashville SC II
Denver 
3-1
 Boulder II
Monday 12th June
Texas United 
0-1
 Mississippi Brilla
Sunday 11th June
New York Magic - FA Euro 
0-2
 New York RB U23
Boulder II 
2-1
 Albuquerque Sol
Ocean City Barons 
4-1
 Newark
Wilmington H. 
0-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
CFC Azul 
0-2
 New Hampshire P.
Portland Phoenix 
1-2
 Western Mass P.
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
5-3
 South Florida Surf
Hamilton Rage 
5-2
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
San Francisco City 
1-2
 S. C. Seahorses
Fresno Fuego 
1-2
 Southern California Surf
Golden State Force 
3-2
 Blues Strikers
San Diego Zest 
2-2
 Ventura County F.
Tormenta 
2-2
 Nashville SC II
Saturday 10th June
Lakeland Tropics 
4-0
 Weston
Westchester Flames 
4-1
 Boston
Long Island Rough Riders 
2-2
 New Hampshire P.
West Virginia Chaos 
0-3
 Michigan Bucks
Denver 
1-0
 BYU Cougars
Tri-Cities 
1-1
 SC United Bantams
Carolina Dynamo 
0-3
 Charlotte Eagles
Evergreen 
0-2
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Thunder Bay Chill 
2-0
 Des Moines Menace
The Villages 
4-0
 Bradenton Ac.
FC Miami City 
4-0
 Palm Beach Suns
St. Louis Lions 
3-2
 Chicago United
OKC Energy II 
3-0
 Brazos Valley
Tacoma Tide 
3-0
 Lane United
Burlingame Dragons 
2-3
 S. C. Seahorses
Cleburne 
2-0
 Mississippi Brilla
Friday 9th June
Denver 
1-1
 Albuquerque Sol
Thunder Bay Chill 
0-1
 Des Moines Menace
CFC Azul 
4-1
 Portland Phoenix
Fresno Fuego 
5-2
 San Diego Zest
Brazos Valley 
2-0
 Houston
Tormenta 
2-0
 Nashville SC II
Thursday 8th June
West Virginia Chaos 
0-1
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
0-2
 Michigan Bucks
Boulder II 
0-0
 BYU Cougars
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
3-8
 The Villages
S. C. Seahorses 
0-1
 Southern California Surf
Ventura County F. 
1-3
 San Francisco City
Newark 
0-2
 Ocean City Barons
Wednesday 7th June
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
1-2
 New York RB U23
Hamilton Rage 
3-0
 River City Rovers
Wilmington H. 
1-1
 Charlotte Eagles
Tobacco Road 
3-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
Springfield Demize 
0-2
 St. Louis Lions
Tuesday 6th June
Tri-Cities 
1-0
 Peachtree City
SC United Bantams 
1-1
 Nashville SC II
Evergreen 
2-5
 Reading Rage
Brazos Valley 
4-3
 Texas United
Monday 5th June
Wilmington H. 
1-3
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Southern California Surf 
1-0
 S. C. Seahorses
Mississippi Brilla 
1-2
 OKC Energy II
Sunday 4th June
Boulder II 
2-1
 Denver
FC Miami City 
2-0
 Bradenton Ac.
Hamilton Rage 
2-0
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Victoria Highlanders 
1-3
 Calgary Foothills
Tacoma Tide 
1-1
 Portland Timbers III
San Francisco City 
2-1
 Fresno Fuego
Golden State Force 
0-0
 Burlingame Dragons
Long Island Rough Riders 
2-2
 New Hampshire P.
Portland Phoenix 
3-0
 Westchester Flames
WSA Winnipeg 
0-3
 Thunder Bay Chill
BYU Cougars 
2-1
 Albuquerque Sol
WSA Winnipeg 
0-1
 Thunder Bay Chill
Saturday 3rd June
Lakeland Tropics 
2-1
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Peachtree City 
1-2
 Nashville SC II
West Virginia Chaos 
1-0
 Tri-Cities
New York Magic - FA Euro 
0-3
 New York RB U23
Carolina Dynamo 
1-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
SC United Bantams 
0-1
 Charlotte Eagles
Weston 
0-6
 The Villages
SIMA √Āguilas 
1-1
 South Florida Surf
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
2-1
 St. Louis Lions
Myrtle Beach Mutiny 
2-4
 Tobacco Road
New Hampshire P. 
3-1
 Westchester Flames
Portland Phoenix 
6-0
 Long Island Rough Riders
Evergreen 
3-1
 Newark
CFC Azul 
1-2
 Boston
Lane United 
4-1
 Tacoma Tide
Golden State Force 
2-1
 Ventura County F.
S. C. Seahorses 
2-0
 San Diego Zest
Tucson 
5-1
 Boulder II
Victoria Highlanders 
0-1
 Calgary Foothills
TSS Rovers 
1-1
 Portland Timbers III
Houston 
0-3
 OKC Energy II
Blues Strikers 
0-2
 Burlingame Dragons
Friday 2nd June
Reading Rage 
1-0
 Ocean City Barons
Thursday 1st June
West Virginia Chaos 
4-1
 Dayton Dutch Lions
Tormenta 
2-4
 SC United Bantams
Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic 
3-2
 Newark
Wednesday 31st May
Westchester Flames 
0-1
 Long Island Rough Riders
Boston 
1-1
 Western Mass P.
Wilmington H. 
3-1
 Cary RailHawks U23
SIMA √Āguilas 
6-0
 Weston
Tampa Bay Rowdies II 
1-2
 Bradenton Ac.
Tuesday 30th May
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
1-2
 River City Rovers
Portland Timbers III 
2-2
 Lane United
Monday 29th May
Nashville SC II 
2-0
 SC United Bantams
Sunday 28th May
Blues Strikers 
0-2
 San Diego Zest
Tacoma Tide 
3-0
 TSS Rovers
Springfield Demize 
1-1
 Des Moines Menace
Hamilton Rage 
3-1
 West Virginia Chaos
San Francisco City 
3-2
 Ventura County F.
Albuquerque Sol 
0-3
 BYU Cougars
Southern California Surf 
2-3
 Golden State Force
Mississippi Brilla 
3-2
 Brazos Valley
Cleburne 
1-2
 OKC Energy II
Saturday 27th May
Lakeland Tropics 
2-0
 Palm Beach Suns
Reading Rage 
2-0
 New York Magic - FA Euro
Westchester Flames 
0-0
 CFC Azul
Weston 
1-2
 Tampa Bay Rowdies II
Charlotte Eagles 
1-3
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Carolina Dynamo 
2-1
 Tobacco Road
New York RB U23 
3-1
 Ocean City Barons
Dayton Dutch Lions 
0-4
 Cincinnati Dutch Lions
Boston 
2-3
 New Hampshire P.
Bradenton Ac. 
0-3
 SIMA √Āguilas
St. Louis Lions 
1-0
 Des Moines Menace
Michigan Bucks 
6-2
 West Virginia Chaos
Fresno Fuego 
4-2
 Ventura County F.
Lane United 
3-1
 TSS Rovers
Victoria Highlanders 
0-1
 Tacoma Tide
Nashville SC II 
4-0
 Tri-Cities
Houston 
0-1
 Texas United
Friday 26th May
Western Mass P. 
2-0
 Portland Phoenix
Boulder II 
0-5
 Tucson
Evergreen 
0-0
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Chicago United 
1-1
 WSA Winnipeg
Mississippi Brilla 
1-0
 Brazos Valley
Thursday 25th May
Denver 
2-1
 Tucson
New York Magic - FA Euro 
0-1
 Ocean City Barons
Cary RailHawks U23 
2-0
 Carolina Dynamo
Tobacco Road 
1-4
 Charlotte Eagles
San Diego Zest 
1-2
 Golden State Force
Wednesday 24th May
New York RB U23 
2-0
 Newark
Portland Phoenix 
6-0
 CFC Azul
SIMA √Āguilas 
2-0
 Palm Beach Suns
Bradenton Ac. 
3-1
 The Villages
Springfield Demize 
2-0
 WSA Winnipeg
Blues Strikers 
2-2
 S. C. Seahorses
Weston 
1-2
 Lakeland Tropics
Tuesday 23rd May
Chicago United 
6-0
 St. Louis Lions
SC United Bantams 
1-0
 Tri-Cities
Springfield Demize 
1-0
 WSA Winnipeg
Dayton Dutch Lions 
2-1
 Michigan Bucks
OKC Energy II 
2-1
 Texas United
Houston 
4-2
 Cleburne
Sunday 21st May
Ocean City Barons 
3-2
 Evergreen
Burlingame Dragons 
5-0
 San Francisco City
Cincinnati Dutch Lions 
0-1
 West Virginia Chaos
CFC Azul 
1-2
 New Hampshire P.
St. Louis Lions 
3-0
 WSA Winnipeg
Tacoma Tide 
0-1
 Calgary Foothills
Western Mass P. 
2-0
 Westchester Flames
Golden State Force 
5-0
 S. C. Seahorses
Albuquerque Sol 
2-4
 Tucson
Southern California Surf 
3-0
 Ventura County F.
Des Moines Menace 
2-0
 WSA Winnipeg
San Diego Zest 
2-0
 Blues Strikers
Saturday 20th May
Nashville SC II 
4-3
 Tormenta
Lakeland Tropics 
4-3
 The Villages
Peachtree City 
0-2
 Mississippi Brilla
Westchester Flames 
1-4
 New Hampshire P.
Long Island Rough Riders 
5-0
 Boston
River City Rovers 
0-4
 Hamilton Rage
Newark 
2-0
 New York Magic - FA Euro
Charlotte Eagles 
3-1
 Carolina Dynamo
New York RB U23 
3-2
 Reading Rage
Bradenton Ac. 
1-1
 Weston
FC Miami City 
1-2
 SIMA √Āguilas
Texas United 
1-2
 Cleburne
OKC Energy II 
3-2
 Houston
Portland Timbers III 
0-1
 Tacoma Tide
TSS Rovers 
2-1
 Calgary Foothills
Friday 19th May
Tobacco Road 
1-3
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Ocean City Barons 
4-1
 Evergreen
CFC Azul 
0-2
 Western Mass P.
Tormenta 
1-1
 Peachtree City
Thursday 18th May
West Virginia Chaos 
0-3
 Hamilton Rage
Cary RailHawks U23 
3-1
 Wilmington H.
Texas United 
4-2
 Cleburne
Wednesday 17th May
Weston 
1-5
 FC Miami City
Portland Timbers III 
2-0
 TSS Rovers
Tuesday 16th May
Dayton Dutch Lions 
2-0
 River City Rovers
Sunday 14th May
Burlingame Dragons 
0-3
 Fresno Fuego
FC Miami City 
3-1
 South Florida Surf
Victoria Highlanders 
4-1
 Lane United
Ventura County F. 
2-0
 S. C. Seahorses
Tormenta 
1-1
 Myrtle Beach Mutiny
Nashville SC II 
6-1
 Peachtree City
OKC Energy II 
3-0
 Cleburne
San Diego Zest 
0-2
 Tucson
Saturday 13th May
Reading Rage 
3-1
 Lehigh Valley Utd. Sonic
Long Island Rough Riders 
5-1
 Westchester Flames
Michigan Bucks 
2-0
 Hamilton Rage
River City Rovers 
2-2
 West Virginia Chaos
Boulder II 
0-0
 Denver
Tobacco Road 
4-0
 Carolina Dynamo
Charlotte Eagles 
6-2
 Wilmington H.
SIMA √Āguilas 
2-1
 The Villages
Evergreen 
0-2
 New York Magic - FA Euro
New Hampshire P. 
2-0
 Western Mass P.
Portland Phoenix 
2-1
 Boston
Blues Strikers 
0-1
 Southern California Surf
San Francisco City 
1-1
 Burlingame Dragons
TSS Rovers 
2-2
 Lane United
Thursday 11th May
FC Miami City 
4-0
 Lakeland Tropics
Wednesday 10th May
Cary RailHawks U23 
2-2
 Tobacco Road
Sunday 7th May
Blues Strikers 
0-6
 Golden State Force
Calgary Foothills 
2-0
 TSS Rovers
Fresno Fuego 
4-0
 Burlingame Dragons
Ventura County F. 
0-3
 San Francisco City
Tucson 
1-1
 BYU Cougars
Southern California Surf 
0-1
 San Diego Zest
Saturday 6th May
Golden State Force 
4-0
 San Francisco City
Tucson 
0-3
 BYU Cougars
Calgary Foothills 
4-3
 TSS Rovers

Pdl League Stats

Great Lakes Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
33
22
9
31
1
3
10
14
1
28
18
13
31
4
1
9
14
2
22
-5
27
22
6
1
7
14
3
18
1
16
17
6
3
5
14
4
Cincinnati
15
-12
22
10
7
3
4
14
5
5
-23
31
8
11
2
1
14
6

Heartland Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
29
18
8
26
3
2
9
14
1
23
7
12
19
5
2
7
14
2
22
1
15
16
4
4
6
14
3
19
-8
27
19
7
1
6
14
4
7
-21
33
12
11
1
2
14
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6

Mid Atlantic Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
37
37
14
51
1
1
12
14
1
36
26
10
36
2
0
12
14
2
28
12
14
26
4
1
9
14
3
15
-9
37
28
9
0
5
14
4
13
-11
30
19
9
1
4
14
5
Lehigh Valley
10
-27
39
12
10
1
3
14
6
5
-28
42
14
11
2
1
14
7
Evergreen

Mid South Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
37
29
10
39
1
1
12
14
1
OKC Energy II
30
16
10
26
2
3
9
14
2
19
-2
32
30
7
1
6
14
3
Brazos Valley
16
-3
30
27
8
1
5
14
4
Texas United
13
-17
41
24
9
1
4
14
5
Cleburne
8
-21
35
14
10
2
2
14
6
Houston

Northeast Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
35
24
20
44
1
2
11
14
1
28
9
19
28
2
4
8
14
2
27
13
16
29
3
3
8
14
3
21
-3
27
24
5
3
6
14
4
Boston
13
-1
30
29
9
1
4
14
5
8
-16
35
19
10
2
2
14
6
7
-26
40
14
11
1
2
14
7

Northwest Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
31
22
10
32
1
4
9
14
1
Portland III
25
0
18
18
3
4
7
14
2
Calgary Foothills
19
2
20
22
7
1
6
14
3
16
-11
28
17
8
1
5
14
4
14
-3
24
21
6
5
3
14
5
Lane United
12
-10
29
19
8
3
3
14
6
TSS Rovers

South Atlantic Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
33
19
19
38
1
3
10
14
1
Myrtle Beach
29
16
14
30
3
2
9
14
2
28
16
18
34
2
4
8
14
3
Nashville SC II
25
17
17
34
3
4
7
14
4
Tormenta
22
-1
21
20
4
4
6
14
5
21
3
31
34
5
3
6
14
6
Tobacco Road
17
-7
29
22
7
2
5
14
7
12
-15
43
28
8
3
3
14
8
11
-16
26
10
9
2
3
14
9
Tri-Cities
8
-15
34
19
10
2
2
14
10
8
-19
34
15
10
2
2
14
11
Peachtree City

Southeast Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
21
13
34
2
1
11
14
1
SIMA √Āguilas
33
29
12
41
1
3
10
14
2
FC Miami City
29
7
20
27
3
2
9
14
3
Lakeland Tropics
24
22
26
48
4
3
7
14
4
The Villages
18
-4
24
20
6
3
5
14
5
12
-11
36
25
8
3
3
14
6
Tampa Bay II
12
-8
29
21
8
3
3
14
7
South Florida
10
-25
42
17
10
1
3
14
8
Palm Beach Suns
7
-31
40
9
11
1
2
14
9
Weston

Southwest Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
33
28
17
45
1
3
10
14
1
Golden State
32
26
19
45
2
2
10
14
2
25
6
16
22
5
1
8
14
3
Southern Surf
25
1
24
25
5
1
8
14
4
San Francisco
19
-1
22
21
5
4
5
14
5
Burlingame
17
-7
24
17
7
2
5
14
6
11
-16
29
13
9
2
3
14
7
San Diego Zest
10
-11
34
23
8
4
2
14
8
4
-29
39
10
12
1
1
14
9

Mountain Division Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
30
17
17
34
2
3
9
14
1
23
-3
26
23
5
2
7
14
2
Boulder II
20
1
21
22
4
5
5
14
3
Denver
19
1
23
24
5
4
5
14
4
8
-13
30
17
10
2
2
14
5
Albuquerque Sol
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football