footytube version 2.0 logo

Thai Division 1 Results

Leagues /  Thailand /  Thai Division 1  / Results 

Thai Division 1 Season Results

Saturday 21st October
Bangkok 
1-2
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Trat 
1-3
 Air Force United
Prachuap 
1-0
 Songkhla United
Samud Songkram 
1-0
 Lampang
Krabi 
3-1
 Army
Ang Thong 
2-1
 Nakornpratom
Chiangmai 
1-2
 Chainat
Kasetsart 
2-2
 PTT Rayong
Sunday 15th October
Rayong 
0-0
 Bangkok
Trat 
6-4
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Samud Songkram 
3-2
 Air Force United
Krabi 
2-1
 Songkhla United
Ang Thong 
4-4
 Army
Nakornpratom 
4-2
 PTT Rayong
Chiangmai 
3-1
 Lampang
Kasetsart 
4-2
 Chainat
Sunday 8th October
Lampang 
5-3
 Kasetsart
Army 
2-1
 Nakornpratom
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Bangkok 
3-1
 Prachuap
Saturday 7th October
Rayong 
0-2
 Trat
Chiangmai 
3-0
 Air Force United
PTT Rayong 
2-2
 Chainat
Songkhla United 
1-0
 Ang Thong
Sunday 24th September
Prachuap 
2-1
 Trat
Chiangmai 
1-3
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Nakornpratom 
4-1
 Songkhla United
Army 
2-1
 PTT Rayong
Saturday 23rd September
Chainat 
1-0
 Lampang
Kasetsart 
1-1
 Air Force United
Samud Songkram 
0-3
 Rayong
Krabi 
1-5
 Bangkok
Wednesday 20th September
Air Force United 
0-2
 Chainat
PTT Rayong 
1-0
 Lampang
Bangkok 
0-5
 Ang Thong
Prachuap 
7-2
 Samud Songkram
Rayong 
5-0
 Chiangmai
Songkhla United 
3-3
 Army
Trat 
2-0
 Krabi
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
0-0
 Kasetsart
Sunday 17th September
Nakornpratom 
3-1
 Bangkok
Kasetsart 
3-2
 Rayong
Chainat 
4-0
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Songkhla United 
2-1
 PTT Rayong
Saturday 16th September
Ang Thong 
3-3
 Trat
Lampang 
1-1
 Air Force United
Krabi 
2-2
 Samud Songkram
Chiangmai 
1-3
 Prachuap
Saturday 9th September
Rayong 
0-2
 Chainat
Bangkok 
1-0
 Army
Trat 
0-0
 Nakornpratom
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-2
 Lampang
Prachuap 
2-2
 Kasetsart
Krabi 
1-2
 Chiangmai
Samud Songkram 
2-0
 Ang Thong
PTT Rayong 
2-3
 Air Force United
Wednesday 6th September
Army 
6-2
 Trat
Air Force United 
2-2
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Nakornpratom 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Kasetsart 
4-5
 Krabi
Songkhla United 
3-2
 Bangkok
Ang Thong 
2-1
 Chiangmai
Chainat 
2-0
 Prachuap
Lampang 
3-3
 Rayong
Sunday 3rd September
PTT Rayong 
1-0
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Ang Thong 
6-2
 Kasetsart
Samud Songkram 
2-3
 Army
Rayong 
1-2
 Air Force United
Saturday 2nd September
Krabi 
1-1
 Chainat
Chiangmai 
1-1
 Nakornpratom
Prachuap 
4-2
 Lampang
Trat 
1-0
 Songkhla United
Sunday 6th August
Nakornpratom 
0-0
 Kasetsart
Air Force United 
1-0
 Prachuap
Lampang 
3-2
 Krabi
Songkhla United 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Saturday 5th August
Chainat 
2-1
 Ang Thong
Army 
2-0
 Chiangmai
Bangkok 
1-2
 PTT Rayong
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
3-1
 Rayong
Sunday 30th July
Trat 
4-2
 Bangkok
Prachuap 
3-2
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
PTT Rayong 
1-4
 Rayong
Krabi 
0-3
 Air Force United
Saturday 29th July
Ang Thong 
3-2
 Lampang
Nakornpratom 
1-1
 Chainat
Kasetsart 
3-1
 Army
Chiangmai 
0-1
 Songkhla United
Sunday 16th July
Air Force United 
1-0
 Ang Thong
Sunday 9th July
Bangkok 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Lampang 
1-0
 Nakornpratom
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
2-1
 Krabi
Songkhla United 
0-4
 Kasetsart
Saturday 8th July
Rayong 
2-0
 Prachuap
Trat 
0-0
 PTT Rayong
Army 
2-2
 Chainat
Wednesday 5th July
Nakornpratom 
2-3
 Air Force United
Army 
1-1
 Lampang
Ang Thong 
2-1
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai 
4-2
 Bangkok
Krabi 
5-2
 Rayong
Samud Songkram 
2-0
 Trat
PTT Rayong 
1-3
 Prachuap
Chainat 
3-2
 Songkhla United
Sunday 2nd July
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-1
 Nakornpratom
Bangkok 
1-2
 Kasetsart
Air Force United 
5-0
 Army
Rayong 
2-2
 Ang Thong
Trat 
4-1
 Chiangmai
Saturday 1st July
Samud Songkram 
1-0
 PTT Rayong
Prachuap 
0-1
 Krabi
Songkhla United 
0-1
 Lampang
Sunday 25th June
Kasetsart 
4-2
 Trat
Chiangmai 
4-0
 Samud Songkram
Songkhla United 
1-2
 Air Force United
PTT Rayong 
3-2
 Krabi
Ang Thong 
4-3
 Prachuap
Saturday 24th June
Nakornpratom 
1-0
 Rayong
Bangkok 
1-2
 Chainat
Army 
1-2
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Sunday 18th June
Chiangmai 
2-1
 PTT Rayong
Prachuap 
1-0
 Nakornpratom
Bangkok 
2-0
 Lampang
Krabi 
2-1
 Ang Thong
Saturday 17th June
Trat 
0-2
 Chainat
Rayong 
2-2
 Army
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
2-1
 Songkhla United
Kasetsart 
3-1
 Samud Songkram
Sunday 11th June
Chainat 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Army 
2-3
 Prachuap
Songkhla United 
1-0
 Rayong
Kasetsart 
3-2
 Chiangmai
Saturday 10th June
Nakornpratom 
2-2
 Krabi
PTT Rayong 
2-0
 Ang Thong
Air Force United 
1-0
 Bangkok
Lampang 
1-1
 Trat
Sunday 28th May
Air Force United 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
0-0
 Trat
PTT Rayong 
3-1
 Nakornpratom
Songkhla United 
1-1
 Krabi
Saturday 27th May
Lampang 
2-1
 Chiangmai
Bangkok 
2-1
 Rayong
Army 
1-4
 Ang Thong
Chainat 
3-1
 Kasetsart
Sunday 21st May
Air Force United 
2-1
 Chiangmai
Samud Songkram 
3-1
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Nakornpratom 
3-0
 Army
Ang Thong 
1-1
 Songkhla United
Chainat 
4-2
 PTT Rayong
Kasetsart 
1-1
 Lampang
Saturday 20th May
Trat 
4-1
 Rayong
Prachuap 
4-1
 Bangkok
Wednesday 17th May
PTT Rayong 
1-0
 Army
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
0-1
 Chiangmai
Air Force United 
6-2
 Kasetsart
Trat 
1-2
 Prachuap
Rayong 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Bangkok 
3-3
 Krabi
Lampang 
0-1
 Chainat
Songkhla United 
4-1
 Nakornpratom
Sunday 14th May
Ang Thong 
4-1
 Bangkok
Samud Songkram 
1-1
 Prachuap
Army 
1-0
 Songkhla United
Krabi 
2-1
 Trat
Saturday 13th May
Kasetsart 
3-3
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chiangmai 
2-1
 Rayong
Chainat 
3-1
 Air Force United
Lampang 
3-2
 PTT Rayong
Sunday 7th May
Rayong 
3-1
 Kasetsart
Air Force United 
1-0
 Lampang
Trat 
1-1
 Ang Thong
Samud Songkram 
1-0
 Krabi
Saturday 6th May
Prachuap 
2-1
 Chiangmai
PTT Rayong 
2-1
 Songkhla United
Bangkok 
1-1
 Nakornpratom
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
3-0
 Chainat
Sunday 30th April
Chainat 
3-4
 Rayong
Lampang 
1-1
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Ang Thong 
3-1
 Samud Songkram
Nakornpratom 
2-1
 Trat
Kasetsart 
1-1
 Prachuap
Saturday 29th April
Army 
1-0
 Bangkok
Air Force United 
1-1
 PTT Rayong
Songkhla United 
2-0
 Chula Sinthana
Chiangmai 
0-0
 Krabi
Wednesday 19th April
Chiangmai 
2-0
 Ang Thong
Samud Songkram 
2-1
 Nakornpratom
Rayong 
4-1
 Lampang
Prachuap 
3-0
 Chainat
Bangkok 
3-0
 Songkhla United
Tuesday 18th April
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-1
 Air Force United
Trat 
3-2
 Army
Krabi 
4-3
 Kasetsart
PTT Rayong 
1-1
 Chula Sinthana
Sunday 9th April
Chula Sinthana 
2-0
 Bangkok
Army 
3-0
 Samud Songkram
Songkhla United 
0-0
 Trat
Air Force United 
2-1
 Rayong
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-3
 PTT Rayong
Saturday 8th April
Nakornpratom 
3-1
 Chiangmai
Kasetsart 
0-2
 Ang Thong
Lampang 
1-0
 Prachuap
Chainat 
4-1
 Krabi
Sunday 2nd April
Chiangmai 
0-2
 Army
Prachuap 
2-1
 Air Force United
PTT Rayong 
4-3
 Bangkok
Samud Songkram 
1-1
 Songkhla United
Trat 
5-1
 Chula Sinthana
Saturday 1st April
Krabi 
2-3
 Lampang
Ang Thong 
3-0
 Chainat
Rayong 
2-2
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Kasetsart 
0-3
 Nakornpratom
Sunday 26th March
Chainat 
2-0
 Nakornpratom
Bangkok 
2-1
 Trat
Lampang 
2-1
 Ang Thong
Air Force United 
1-1
 Krabi
Rayong 
2-2
 PTT Rayong
Saturday 25th March
Chula Sinthana 
0-2
 Samud Songkram
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-0
 Prachuap
Songkhla United 
3-1
 Chiangmai
Army 
1-1
 Kasetsart
Sunday 19th March
Ang Thong 
2-1
 Air Force United
Samud Songkram 
3-1
 Bangkok
Krabi 
1-0
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Prachuap 
1-1
 Rayong
Nakornpratom 
1-1
 Lampang
Saturday 18th March
Chainat 
1-1
 Army
PTT Rayong 
3-2
 Trat
Kasetsart 
2-2
 Songkhla United
Chiangmai 
0-0
 Chula Sinthana
Sunday 12th March
Rayong 
2-0
 Krabi
Bangkok 
1-2
 Chiangmai
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-1
 Ang Thong
Songkhla United 
1-2
 Chainat
Trat 
1-1
 Samud Songkram
Saturday 11th March
Prachuap 
0-0
 PTT Rayong
Lampang 
1-1
 Army
Air Force United 
2-2
 Nakornpratom
Chula Sinthana 
1-0
 Kasetsart
Wednesday 8th March
Kasetsart 
2-2
 Bangkok
Chiangmai 
5-0
 Trat
Army 
0-0
 Air Force United
Nakornpratom 
0-0
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Chainat 
3-0
 Chula Sinthana
Lampang 
2-1
 Songkhla United
Ang Thong 
2-3
 Rayong
Krabi 
1-3
 Prachuap
PTT Rayong 
2-2
 Samud Songkram
Sunday 5th March
Air Force United 
3-2
 Songkhla United
Trat 
1-1
 Kasetsart
Chainat 
3-1
 Bangkok
Prachuap 
0-1
 Ang Thong
Rayong 
0-1
 Nakornpratom
Saturday 4th March
Krabi 
0-1
 PTT Rayong
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
3-1
 Army
Samud Songkram 
0-0
 Chiangmai
Chula Sinthana 
1-2
 Lampang
Sunday 26th February
Lampang 
1-0
 Bangkok
Samud Songkram 
2-2
 Kasetsart
PTT Rayong 
1-0
 Chiangmai
Army 
5-1
 Rayong
Chainat 
1-1
 Trat
Saturday 25th February
Nakornpratom 
1-2
 Prachuap
Ang Thong 
4-2
 Krabi
Air Force United 
1-1
 Chula Sinthana
Songkhla United 
1-0
 Nong Bua Pitchaya
Sunday 19th February
Chiangmai 
2-0
 Kasetsart
Samud Songkram 
1-1
 Chainat
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
0-2
 Chula Sinthana
Krabi 
0-0
 Nakornpratom
Ang Thong 
1-1
 PTT Rayong
Saturday 18th February
Bangkok 
1-2
 Air Force United
Rayong 
0-0
 Songkhla United
Trat 
2-1
 Lampang
Prachuap 
2-1
 Army
Sunday 12th February
Chula Sinthana 
0-1
 Rayong
Chainat 
4-1
 Chiangmai
Nong Bua Pitchaya 
1-1
 Bangkok
Songkhla United 
1-2
 Prachuap
Lampang 
2-1
 Samud Songkram
Saturday 11th February
Air Force United 
5-1
 Trat
Army 
1-2
 Krabi
Nakornpratom 
0-0
 Ang Thong
PTT Rayong 
4-1
 Kasetsart

Thai Division 1 League Stats

Thai League 2 Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
67
24
40
64
5
7
20
32
1
62
21
40
61
6
8
18
32
2
59
18
40
58
9
5
18
32
3
53
19
46
65
9
8
15
32
4
50
4
50
54
10
8
14
32
5
47
-2
47
45
11
8
13
32
6
42
5
38
43
10
12
10
32
7
41
-2
47
45
11
11
10
32
8
Nong Bua Pitchaya
39
-4
57
53
13
9
10
32
9
39
-6
52
46
17
3
12
32
10
Chiangmai
38
-12
62
50
14
8
10
32
11
38
-1
56
55
14
8
10
32
12
37
-11
72
61
11
13
8
32
13
Kasetsart
35
-15
57
42
15
8
9
32
14
34
-10
59
49
13
10
9
32
15
34
-11
49
38
16
7
9
32
16
29
-17
64
47
19
5
8
32
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football