footytube version 2.0 logo

Division 1 Results

Leagues /  Tahiti /  Division 1  / Results 

Division 1 Season Results

Saturday 16th March
Roniu 
0-3
 Manu Ura
AS Temanava 
0-4
 Tamarii Faa'a
Friday 15th March
Dragon 
0-1
 Tefana
Tuesday 12th March
Tamarii Faa'a 
0-0
 Manu Ura
Manu Ura 
2-3
 Dragon
Tefana 
3-0
 AS Temanava
Dragon 
4-1
 Roniu
Wednesday 6th March
Tefana 
0-1
 Tamarii Faa'a
AS Temanava 
1-4
 Roniu
Saturday 2nd March
AS Temanava 
0-6
 Manu Ura
Friday 1st March
Tamarii Faa'a 
0-4
 Dragon
Tefana 
3-0
 Roniu
Sunday 24th February
Roniu 
0-1
 Tamarii Faa'a
Dragon 
3-0
 AS Temanava
Thursday 21st February
Manu Ura 
0-1
 Tefana
Friday 15th February
Tamarii Faa'a 
3-1
 AS Temanava
Manu Ura 
4-1
 Roniu
Tefana 
0-0
 Dragon
Thursday 31st January
Dragon 
5-2
 Manu Ura
Tamarii Faa'a 
1-3
 Tefana
Roniu 
0-0
 AS Temanava
Sunday 27th January
Roniu 
0-5
 Dragon
Saturday 26th January
AS Temanava 
1-1
 Tefana
Friday 25th January
Manu Ura 
0-2
 Tamarii Faa'a
Sunday 20th January
Roniu 
0-4
 Tefana
Saturday 19th January
Dragon 
1-2
 Tamarii Faa'a
Thursday 17th January
Manu Ura 
2-1
 AS Temanava
Saturday 12th January
AS Temanava 
0-5
 Dragon
Friday 11th January
Tamarii Faa'a 
1-0
 Roniu
Tefana 
0-1
 Manu Ura
Thursday 20th December
Vaiete 
3-4
 Manu Ura
Tefana 
6-2
 Punaruu
Tamarii Faa'a 
1-0
 Central
Roniu 
0-7
 Dragon
AS Pirae 
2-3
 Olympic Mahina
Monday 17th December
Dragon 
5-2
 Tefana
Sunday 16th December
Vaiete 
5-2
 Punaruu
AS Pirae 
3-1
 Central
Saturday 15th December
Roniu 
3-1
 VĂ©nus
Manu Ura 
2-1
 Olympic Mahina
Wednesday 12th December
Tefana 
2-0
 Tamarii Faa'a
Sunday 9th December
Roniu 
2-1
 AS Pirae
Saturday 8th December
Punaruu 
0-3
 Dragon
Manu Ura 
1-1
 VĂ©nus
Friday 7th December
Vaiete 
2-0
 Central
Wednesday 5th December
Manu Ura 
4-1
 Central
Monday 3rd December
VĂ©nus 
2-5
 Dragon
Roniu 
1-1
 Punaruu
Sunday 2nd December
Olympic Mahina 
1-8
 Tamarii Faa'a
Saturday 1st December
AS Pirae 
1-3
 Vaiete
Manu Ura 
0-0
 Tefana
Monday 26th November
VĂ©nus 
3-0
 Punaruu
Sunday 25th November
Olympic Mahina 
2-1
 Central
AS Pirae 
2-6
 Tefana
Vaiete 
2-4
 Tamarii Faa'a
Saturday 24th November
Manu Ura 
3-1
 Roniu
Wednesday 21st November
Punaruu 
1-2
 Central
Monday 19th November
VĂ©nus 
2-1
 Olympic Mahina
Roniu 
4-0
 Vaiete
Sunday 18th November
AS Pirae 
0-0
 Manu Ura
Saturday 17th November
Dragon 
2-0
 Central
Punaruu 
2-6
 Tamarii Faa'a
Sunday 11th November
Central 
4-3
 VĂ©nus
Roniu 
1-0
 Olympic Mahina
Punaruu 
1-3
 AS Pirae
Thursday 8th November
Tamarii Faa'a 
5-1
 Dragon
Tefana 
13-0
 Vaiete
Monday 5th November
VĂ©nus 
3-4
 Tamarii Faa'a
Sunday 4th November
Roniu 
1-1
 Central
AS Pirae 
1-7
 Dragon
Punaruu 
3-4
 Manu Ura
Tefana 
4-0
 Olympic Mahina
Wednesday 31st October
Tamarii Faa'a 
2-2
 AS Pirae
Dragon 
9-1
 Vaiete
Punaruu 
2-1
 Olympic Mahina
Tefana 
2-1
 VĂ©nus
Sunday 28th October
Dragon 
6-1
 Olympic Mahina
Vaiete 
1-2
 VĂ©nus
Saturday 27th October
Tamarii Faa'a 
2-2
 Manu Ura
Tefana 
1-0
 Roniu
Monday 22nd October
VĂ©nus 
3-0
 AS Pirae
Roniu 
0-2
 Tamarii Faa'a
Sunday 21st October
Olympic Mahina 
2-1
 Vaiete
Central 
1-5
 Tefana
Dragon 
2-0
 Manu Ura

Division 1 League Stats

Super Ligue Mana Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
39
35
12
47
1
0
9
10
1
37
30
11
41
1
1
8
10
2
33
19
15
34
1
2
7
10
3
29
6
14
20
1
4
5
10
4
28
-4
17
13
4
2
4
10
5
25
0
21
21
5
1
4
10
6
20
-13
28
15
6
2
2
10
7
19
-17
29
12
7
0
3
10
8
19
-23
41
18
7
0
3
10
9
17
-13
24
11
7
1
2
10
10
16
-20
34
14
8
1
1
10
11

Super Ligue Mana Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
22
8
30
2
1
7
10
1
32
6
9
15
2
1
7
10
2
30
12
4
16
2
2
6
10
3
26
7
13
20
4
1
5
10
4
13
-20
26
6
8
1
1
10
5
12
-27
31
4
8
2
0
10
6
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football