footytube version 2.0 logo

Play Offs Results

Leagues /  Spain /  Play Offs  / Results 

Play Offs Season Results

Sunday 26th June
CD San Fernando 
0-1
 La Roda CF
CD Mirandes 
1-2
 CD Guadalajara
Yellow Card
Lambarri (87`)
Yellow Card
Wilfred (85`)
Yellow Card
Pablo (58`)
Yellow Card
Jony (53`)
Yellow Card
Candelas (44`)
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Garc├şa (26`)
Goal
Candelas (14`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Nico (89`)
Red Card
Juanjo (89`)
Goal (Pen)
Ernesto (86`)
Yellow Card
David Fernández (78`)
Goal
Juanjo (72`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Moreno (34`)
Yellow Card
Juanjo (20`)
Yellow Card
A. Zurdo (13`)
Yellow Card
Iván Moreno (10`)
CD Lugo 
0-1
 CD Alcoyano
Yellow Card
J. Belforti (79`)
Yellow Card
Marcos (75`)
Yellow Card
C. Monti (42`)
Yellow Card
Crist├│bal (37`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Fabiani (86`)
Goal
C├ęsar Rem├│n (44`)
Yellow Card
Fran Miranda (40`)
Yellow Card
Paco Esteban (18`)
Yellow Card
C├ęsar Rem├│n (12`)
Logrones CF 
0-3
 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Monta├▒esa 
2-2
 Sestao River Club
CD Tudelano 
0-1
 UD SS de los Reyes
Soto de Alcobendas CF 
1-2
 Arandina CF
Saturday 25th June
Sporting Villanueva Promesas 
1-1
 Alhaurin de la Torre CF
CD Manacor 
1-0
 Almansa
Olimpic de Xativa 
2-0
 CD Izarra
AD Comarca de Nijar 
0-1
 CF Reus Deportiu
Sunday 19th June
CD Alcoyano 
1-0
 CD Lugo
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Fabiani (89`)
Goal
Ra├║l Fabiani (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V├şctor Marco (44`)
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 
0-2
 Sporting Villanueva Promesas
CD Guadalajara 
0-1
 CD Mirandes
Yellow Card
Jorge (56`)
Yellow Card
Antonio Moreno (15`)
(0-0)
Goal
Pablo (89`)
Yellow Card
Mikel (82`)
Yellow Card
Corral (81`)
Red Card
Borda (76`)
Yellow Card
C├ęsar Caneda (59`)
Yellow Card
Borda (23`)
Yellow Card
Pablo (15`)
CF Reus Deportiu 
2-0
 AD Comarca de Nijar
CD Izarra 
1-2
 Olimpic de Xativa
Sestao River Club 
2-1
 Monta├▒esa
UD SS de los Reyes 
2-1
 CD Tudelano
Saturday 18th June
Almansa 
2-1
 CD Manacor
Arandina CF 
1-0
 Soto de Alcobendas CF
La Roda CF 
3-0
 CD San Fernando
Gimnastica Segoviana CF 
0-1
 Logrones CF
Sunday 12th June
CD San Fernando 
4-0
 CD Loja
SD Eibar 
1-1
 CD Alcoyano
Yellow Card
Lanzarote (38`)
Red Card
Esp├şn (33`)
Yellow Card
Esp├şn (26`)
Goal
Lanzarote (16`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Paco Esteban (77`)
Goal
├ülvaro Garc├şa (72`)
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Fabiani (70`)
CD Lugo 
2-1
 Deportivo Alav├ęs
Yellow Card
J. Belforti (88`)
Yellow Card
Escalona (80`)
Goal
Rub├ęn Arroyo (53`)
Goal
Iván González (18`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
Geni (89`)
Goal
Jito (70`)
Yellow Card
J. Pardo (65`)
Yellow Card
Morcillo (44`)
Sevilla II 
3-1
 CD Guadalajara
Goal (O.G)
Antonio Moreno (89`)
Red Card
B. Espinosa (76`)
Yellow Card
B. Espinosa (67`)
Yellow Card
Salvador (62`)
Yellow Card
Alberto Moreno (52`)
Goal
Campa├▒a (51`)
Goal
Javi Mart├şnez (33`)
(1-0)
Goal (Pen)
Ernesto (81`)
SD Logro├▒├ęs 
2-1
 AD Villaviciosa de Odon
Monta├▒esa 
1-0
 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
Olimpic de Xativa 
1-1
 CD Anguiano
SD Noja 
4-2
 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
Naxara CD 
0-2
 CF Reus Deportiu
CCD Cerceda 
1-0
 UD SS de los Reyes
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 
2-1
 La Roda CF
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 
1-0
 CD Constancia
UD Lanzarote 
2-1
 Almansa
UCAM Murcia 
0-2
 Arandina CF
Soto de Alcobendas CF 
0-1
 CD Mairena
CD Tudelano 
2-0
 CD Pozoblanco
Saturday 11th June
AD Comarca de Nijar 
0-0
 CD La Nucia
CF Badalona 
0-0
 CD Mirandes
Yellow Card
Antonio Robles (89`)
Yellow Card
Jordi Ferr├│n (63`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
C├ęsar Caneda (66`)
Yellow Card
Pablo (64`)
Yellow Card
Iv├ín Agust├şn (16`)
Racing Club de Ferrol 
1-1
 CD Izarra
Sporting Villanueva Promesas 
0-1
 Real Racing Club Santander II
CD Manacor 
2-1
 UD Mutilvera
UD Las Palmas II 
3-2
 Sestao River Club
Sunday 5th June
CD Loja 
3-2
 CD San Fernando
CD Alcoyano 
0-0
 SD Eibar
Yellow Card
Fran Miranda (89`)
Yellow Card
Pina (89`)
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Fabiani (81`)
Yellow Card
Paco Esteban (49`)
Yellow Card
├ülvaro Garc├şa (20`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Diego Casc├│n (89`)
Deportivo Alav├ęs 
0-0
 CD Lugo
Yellow Card
Salcedo (89`)
Yellow Card
Morcillo (54`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Crist├│bal (78`)
La Roda CF 
1-0
 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Guadalajara 
4-1
 Sevilla II
Yellow Card
Antonio Moreno (76`)
Yellow Card
A. Zurdo (73`)
Yellow Card
Sanmiguel (72`)
Goal
A. Zurdo (61`)
Goal
Iván Moreno (58`)
Goal
Juanjo (47`)
Goal (Pen)
Ernesto (9`)
(1-1)
Red Card
Samu (75`)
Yellow Card
Adrián (60`)
Goal
Jairo Caballero (21`)
Yellow Card
Samu (9`)
CD Mirandes 
1-0
 CF Badalona
Goal
Lambarri (89`)
Yellow Card
Iv├ín Agust├şn (55`)
Yellow Card
Ra├║l Garc├şa (32`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
Dani (80`)
Yellow Card
O. Sidib├ę (76`)
Yellow Card
Alejandro Vázquez (75`)
Yellow Card
Sellar├ęs (71`)
Yellow Card
Jordi Ferr├│n (66`)
Yellow Card
Oscar Ramirez (38`)
CD Pozoblanco 
0-0
 CD Tudelano
Almansa 
2-0
 UD Lanzarote
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 
1-1
 SD Logro├▒├ęs
CD Izarra 
2-1
 Racing Club de Ferrol
CD Anguiano 
0-1
 Olimpic de Xativa
CF Reus Deportiu 
6-0
 Naxara CD
UD SS de los Reyes 
3-1
 CCD Cerceda
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 
1-0
 Monta├▒esa
CD Constancia 
1-1
 Alhaurin de la Torre CF
CD Mairena 
1-3
 Soto de Alcobendas CF
UD Mutilvera 
0-0
 CD Manacor
Saturday 4th June
CD La Nucia 
1-1
 AD Comarca de Nijar
Sestao River Club 
1-0
 UD Las Palmas II
Arandina CF 
0-0
 UCAM Murcia
Gimnastica Segoviana CF 
2-0
 SD Noja
Real Racing Club Santander II 
1-2
 Sporting Villanueva Promesas
Sunday 29th May
CD Loja 
1-0
 Mar Menor
CD San Fernando 
3-1
 Jerez CF
Real Balompedica Linense 
4-0
 CD Tudelano
La Roda CF 
2-0
 Union Popular Langreo
AD Villaviciosa de Odon 
3-0
 CD Ourense
Gimnastica Segoviana CF 
0-0
 Arroyo
Utebo 
0-1
 CD Pozoblanco
CD Izarra 
2-0
 Haro
Alhaurin de la Torre CF 
1-0
 Villalb├ęs
Olimpic de Xativa 
2-1
 Atl├ętico Malague├▒o
Villaralbo 
0-2
 UD SS de los Reyes
Racing Club de Ferrol 
2-0
 CD Binefar
Monta├▒esa 
1-0
 Cartagena La Uni├│n
SD Noja 
1-1
 Andorra CF
CCD Cerceda 
0-1
 Llagostera
Naxara CD 
1-1
 Toledo
Deportivo Rayo Cantabria 
2-1
 SCD Durango
Real Zaragoza II 
1-1
 CD Mairena
UD Las Palmas II 
2-0
 CD Tuilla
AD Universidad Oviedo 
2-2
 CF Reus Deportiu
CF Pozuelo de Alarcon 
3-0
 AD Siete Villas
CD Manacor 
0-1
 SD Amorebieta
Burgos CF 
4-0
 UD Lanzarote
Soto de Alcobendas CF 
0-2
 Valencia CF II
Real Murcia CF II 
0-1
 Almansa
SD Logro├▒├ęs 
1-1
 Atletico Granadilla
Saturday 28th May
CD Laudio 
2-1
 CD La Nucia
Albacete Balompie II 
2-1
 Arandina CF
CD Anguiano 
2-0
 Novelda CF
Real Racing Club Santander II 
2-1
 CD Valle Egues
UD Poblense 
1-1
 UD Mutilvera
Sporting Villanueva Promesas 
5-2
 CD Binissalem
AD Comarca de Nijar 
1-0
 CF Villanovense
Club Marino de Luanco 
3-0
 UCAM Murcia
Sestao River Club 
2-0
 CD Tenerife II
Sunday 22nd May
Union Popular Langreo 
0-0
 La Roda CF
CD Pozoblanco 
2-2
 Utebo
Mar Menor 
0-0
 CD Loja
Almansa 
1-1
 Real Murcia CF II
Haro 
1-2
 CD Izarra
Jerez CF 
0-1
 CD San Fernando
SCD Durango 
2-1
 Deportivo Rayo Cantabria
CD Ourense 
2-0
 AD Villaviciosa de Odon
Cartagena La Uni├│n 
1-1
 Monta├▒esa
CF Reus Deportiu 
1-1
 AD Universidad Oviedo
Llagostera 
2-0
 CCD Cerceda
Andorra CF 
1-0
 SD Noja
CD Tuilla 
0-2
 UD Las Palmas II
AD Siete Villas 
1-1
 CF Pozuelo de Alarcon
CD Tenerife II 
0-1
 Sestao River Club
CD Mairena 
2-0
 Real Zaragoza II
UD SS de los Reyes 
4-1
 Villaralbo
Atletico Granadilla 
0-1
 SD Logro├▒├ęs
UD Mutilvera 
3-1
 UD Poblense
UD Lanzarote 
2-1
 Burgos CF
CD Tudelano 
1-0
 Real Balompedica Linense
Atl├ętico Malague├▒o 
0-2
 Olimpic de Xativa
Saturday 21st May
Novelda CF 
0-0
 CD Anguiano
Arroyo 
1-2
 Gimnastica Segoviana CF
CD Binefar 
1-0
 Racing Club de Ferrol
CD La Nucia 
1-0
 CD Laudio
CF Villanovense 
2-0
 AD Comarca de Nijar
Toledo 
4-0
 Naxara CD
Arandina CF 
2-1
 Albacete Balompie II
Pobla de Mafumet CF 
1-0
 CD Constancia
CD Valle Egues 
0-0
 Real Racing Club Santander II
Villalb├ęs 
2-1
 Alhaurin de la Torre CF
CD Binissalem 
1-0
 Sporting Villanueva Promesas
SD Amorebieta 
3-0
 CD Manacor
Valencia CF II 
1-0
 Soto de Alcobendas CF
UCAM Murcia 
2-2
 Club Marino de Luanco

Play offs League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football