footytube version 2.0 logo

Copa Federacion Results

Leagues /  Spain /  Copa Federacion  / Results 

Copa Federacion Season Results

Thursday 19th February
Linares Deportivo 
3-0
 UB Conquense
Wednesday 18th February
CD Tropezon 
3-1
 Arandina CF
Thursday 12th February
UB Conquense 
0-0
 Linares Deportivo
Wednesday 11th February
Arandina CF 
2-2
 CD Tropezon
Gerena 
2-1
 CD Castellon
Real Union Club de Irun 
4-2
 CD Atletico Baleares
Thursday 5th February
CD Castellon 
3-1
 Gerena
Wednesday 4th February
CD Atletico Baleares 
2-1
 Real Union Club de Irun
Thursday 22nd January
CD Mostoles 
2-2
 UB Conquense
Boiro 
1-2
 Arandina CF
Real Union Club de Irun 
4-1
 AlmudĂ©var
Wednesday 21st January
UniĂłn Viera 
2-1
 Linares Deportivo
Toledo 
1-2
 CD Atletico Baleares
CD Tropezon 
2-2
 AtlĂ©tico Astorga CF
UD Marbella 
1-0
 Gerena
CA Osasuna II 
1-0
 CD Castellon
Wednesday 14th January
Gerena 
1-0
 UD Marbella
Thursday 8th January
AtlĂ©tico Astorga CF 
1-2
 CD Tropezon
Arandina CF 
0-1
 Boiro
AlmudĂ©var 
0-2
 Real Union Club de Irun
CD Atletico Baleares 
0-1
 Toledo
UB Conquense 
1-0
 CD Mostoles
Wednesday 7th January
CD Castellon 
3-0
 CA Osasuna II
Linares Deportivo 
5-0
 UniĂłn Viera
Thursday 18th December
Trival Valderas 
0-2
 CD Mostoles
Toledo 
2-0
 Atletico Granadilla
Wednesday 17th December
Linares Deportivo 
3-0
 Arroyo
CD San Roque 
2-1
 UD Marbella
CD Castellon 
2-0
 UD Puertollano
Arandina CF 
3-0
 Varea
SD Amorebieta 
1-3
 Real Union Club de Irun
Haro 
0-7
 CA Osasuna II
AtlĂ©tico Astorga CF 
2-1
 Real Sporting de Gijon II
AlmudĂ©var 
1-1
 AE Prat
Boiro 
2-0
 Club Marino de Luanco
Cartagena 
0-1
 UB Conquense
CD Atletico Baleares 
6-1
 CE Mercadal
Tuesday 16th December
Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega 
1-2
 CD Tropezon
Thursday 4th December
AE Prat 
0-2
 AlmudĂ©var
Atletico Granadilla 
0-2
 Toledo
Wednesday 3rd December
Arroyo 
1-0
 Linares Deportivo
UD Marbella 
2-0
 CD San Roque
UD Puertollano 
1-0
 CD Castellon
CD Tropezon 
1-0
 Real Sociedad Gimnastica Torrelavega
Club Marino de Luanco 
4-2
 Boiro
CA Osasuna II 
1-0
 Haro
CE Mercadal 
2-1
 CD Atletico Baleares
Varea 
1-0
 Arandina CF
Real Sporting de Gijon II 
0-1
 AtlĂ©tico Astorga CF
UB Conquense 
4-0
 Cartagena
Tuesday 2nd December
Real Union Club de Irun 
0-0
 SD Amorebieta
Thursday 27th November
CD Mostoles 
3-3
 Trival Valderas

Copa federacion League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football