footytube version 2.0 logo

Copa Federacion Results

Leagues /  Spain /  Copa Federacion  / Results 

Copa Federacion Season Results

Wednesday 11th April
Pontevedra CF 
0-0
 Ontinyent CF
Wednesday 4th April
Ontinyent CF 
0-1
 Pontevedra CF
Wednesday 14th March
Ontinyent CF 
2-0
 Vilafranca
Saguntino 
1-1
 Pontevedra CF
Wednesday 7th March
Vilafranca 
1-1
 Ontinyent CF
Pontevedra CF 
2-1
 Saguntino
Wednesday 21st February
UM Escobedo 
1-1
 Pontevedra CF
SD Logro├▒├ęs 
2-1
 Vilafranca
Ontinyent CF 
3-0
 Real Betis II
Saguntino 
0-1
 UP Plasencia
Wednesday 7th February
UP Plasencia 
0-2
 Saguntino
Pontevedra CF 
0-0
 UM Escobedo
Vilafranca 
1-0
 SD Logro├▒├ęs
Real Betis II 
2-0
 Ontinyent CF
Wednesday 24th January
CF Villanovense 
2-1
 Real Betis II
UP Plasencia 
1-0
 UD SS de los Reyes
Utebo 
1-3
 SD Logro├▒├ęs
Pontevedra CF 
2-0
 Burgos CF
UM Escobedo 
1-2
 Union Popular Langreo
Saguntino 
1-1
 UCAM Murcia
CD Pena Sport Tafalla 
2-3
 Vilafranca
Ontinyent CF 
2-1
 CP Villarrobledo
Thursday 11th January
UD SS de los Reyes 
2-2
 UP Plasencia
Wednesday 10th January
SD Logro├▒├ęs 
2-2
 Utebo
CP Villarrobledo 
2-2
 Ontinyent CF
Burgos CF 
3-1
 Pontevedra CF
Union Popular Langreo 
0-3
 UM Escobedo
Vilafranca 
3-0
 CD Pena Sport Tafalla
UCAM Murcia 
1-2
 Saguntino
Real Betis II 
1-0
 CF Villanovense
Wednesday 13th December
SD Logro├▒├ęs 
1-0
 Tarazona
CD Tenerife II 
3-3
 CF Villanovense
UD San Fernando 
1-0
 UP Plasencia
Pontevedra CF 
3-0
 Club Rapido de Bouzas
Ontinyent CF 
4-0
 Cartagena II
Burgos CF 
0-0
 Real Aviles Industrial
Rayo Majadahonda 
0-1
 UD SS de los Reyes
Utebo 
2-0
 CD Ardoi
Deportivo Alaves II 
0-2
 CD Pena Sport Tafalla
RCD Mallorca II 
0-1
 Saguntino
UCAM Murcia 
5-1
 Olimpic de Xativa
Real Betis II 
2-0
 Arcos CF
Tuesday 12th December
Union Popular Langreo 
2-0
 Silva
Sunday 10th December
Hu├ętor T├íjar 
2-1
 CP Villarrobledo
Wednesday 29th November
CP Villarrobledo 
5-0
 Hu├ętor T├íjar
CF Villanovense 
4-0
 CD Tenerife II
UP Plasencia 
1-0
 UD San Fernando
Club Rapido de Bouzas 
0-1
 Pontevedra CF
Tarazona 
0-1
 SD Logro├▒├ęs
Olimpic de Xativa 
0-3
 UCAM Murcia
Real Aviles Industrial 
1-1
 Burgos CF
Arcos CF 
2-3
 Real Betis II
UD SS de los Reyes 
1-1
 Rayo Majadahonda
CD Ardoi 
2-2
 Utebo
CD Pena Sport Tafalla 
0-1
 Deportivo Alaves II
Silva 
0-3
 Union Popular Langreo
Saguntino 
2-1
 RCD Mallorca II
Cartagena II 
1-2
 Ontinyent CF

Copa federacion League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football