footytube version 2.0 logo

Ii Liga Results

Leagues /  Slovakia /  Ii Liga  / Results 

Ii Liga Season Results

Tuesday 25th April
Námestovo 
3-0
 Detva
Sunday 23rd April
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-4
 Pezinok
Tomášov 
5-2
 Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka 
3-0
 Vajnory
Rohožník 
3-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Slovan Most 
2-0
 Lozorno
Báhoň 
1-1
 Malacky
Galanta 
0-0
 Nové Zámky
FK Slovan Nemšová 
4-1
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Veľké Ludince 
2-3
 Neded
Beluša 
1-1
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Gabčíkovo 
1-1
 Šurany
Družstevník Plavnica 
1-3
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Snina 
0-0
 Giraltovce
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-2
 Milénium
Nová Baňa 
1-4
 Novohrad Lučenec
Liptovská Štiavnica 
0-0
 Kremnicka
Fiľakovo 
3-0
 Tatran Krásno
Lokomotíva DNV 
1-5
 Bernolákovo
1. Tatran Prešov II 
0-0
 Veľké Revištia
Liptovský Hrádok 
6-0
 Žarnovica
Saturday 22nd April
FK Inter Bratislava 
3-0
 FK Raca
MFK Dubnica 
4-0
 Horses Šúrovce
Baník Horná Nitra 
5-0
 Veľký Meder
FK Púchov 
1-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Komárno 
1-0
 MFK Topolcany
Vyšné Opátske 
1-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
FK Cadca 
3-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Javorník Makov 
2-1
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Sunday 16th April
Malacky 
1-1
 Tomášov
Šurany 
1-2
 Lednické Rovne
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
0-0
 MFK Dubnica
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
0-0
 FK Púchov
MFK Topolcany 
0-1
 Veľké Ludince
Giraltovce 
1-0
 Svidník
Veľké Revištia 
1-3
 Snina
Milénium 
1-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Slovan Sabinov 
2-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Baník Kalinovo 
0-0
 Liptovská Štiavnica
ŽP Podbrezová II 
5-2
 FK Cadca
Kremnicka 
3-0
 Námestovo
Saturday 15th April
Dunajská Lužná 
9-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Horses Šúrovce 
0-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Veľký Meder 
1-3
 Galanta
Nové Zámky 
1-1
 Komárno
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
0-1
 Gabčíkovo
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
0-2
 Vyšné Opátske
Tatran Krásno 
0-4
 Liptovský Hrádok
Žarnovica 
1-1
 Javorník Makov
Detva 
0-0
 Nová Baňa
Novohrad Lučenec 
2-1
 Fiľakovo
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-1
 Družstevník Plavnica
Friday 14th April
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
2-1
 Slovan Most
Lozorno 
0-2
 FK Inter Bratislava
Pezinok 
1-1
 Lokomotíva DNV
Vajnory 
2-3
 Rohožník
FK Raca 
2-0
 Báhoň
Thursday 13th April
Bernolákovo 
2-4
 Rovinka
Wednesday 12th April
Beluša 
2-1
 Neded
Sunday 9th April
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-6
 Malacky
Rovinka 
3-0
 Pezinok
Rohožník 
2-0
 Bernolákovo
Tomášov 
3-2
 FK Raca
Lozorno 
0-3
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Slovan Most 
2-4
 Vajnory
Lednické Rovne 
4-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Gabčíkovo 
3-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Beluša 
2-0
 MFK Topolcany
Galanta 
0-1
 Horses Šúrovce
FK Slovan Nemšová 
3-1
 Šurany
Družstevník Plavnica 
2-0
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Svit 
1-1
 Vyšné Opátske
Snina 
6-0
 Milénium
Svidník 
0-2
 Veľké Revištia
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-6
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Nová Baňa 
0-6
 Kremnicka
Námestovo 
0-1
 Baník Kalinovo
Liptovská Štiavnica 
1-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Javorník Makov 
0-3
 Tatran Krásno
Fiľakovo 
1-2
 Liptovský Hrádok
1. Tatran Prešov II 
1-1
 Slovan Sabinov
Saturday 8th April
FK Inter Bratislava 
0-0
 Báhoň
Lokomotíva DNV 
2-0
 Dunajská Lužná
Nové Zámky 
3-1
 Veľký Meder
Komárno 
4-0
 Veľké Ludince
FK Púchov 
2-0
 Neded
Baník Horná Nitra 
0-1
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Novohrad Lučenec 
3-1
 Detva
FK Cadca 
3-1
 Žarnovica
Sunday 2nd April
Bernolákovo 
1-1
 Slovan Most
Dunajská Lužná 
0-0
 Rovinka
Malacky 
2-3
 Lokomotíva DNV
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vajnory 
2-0
 Lozorno
Báhoň 
4-2
 Tomášov
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
0-0
 Lednické Rovne
Šurany 
0-3
 MFK Dubnica
Veľké Ludince 
5-0
 Beluša
Neded 
0-2
 Gabčíkovo
MFK Topolcany 
1-0
 FK Púchov
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
2-0
 Galanta
Milénium 
1-2
 Svidník
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
1-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Slovan Sabinov 
1-4
 Snina
Tatran Krásno 
2-0
 FK Cadca
Teplička nad Váhom 
2-1
 Námestovo
Baník Kalinovo 
6-0
 Nová Baňa
FK Raca 
2-1
 Kráľová pri Senci
Liptovský Hrádok 
6-1
 Javorník Makov
ŽP Podbrezová II 
6-0
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Kremnicka 
0-1
 Novohrad Lučenec
Saturday 1st April
Pezinok 
1-3
 Rohožník
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
2-0
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Horses Šúrovce 
1-3
 Nové Zámky
Veľký Meder 
1-2
 Komárno
Vyšné Opátske 
5-0
 Družstevník Plavnica
Giraltovce 
0-1
 Svit
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
3-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Detva 
2-2
 Fiľakovo
Sunday 26th March
Svit 
1-1
 Družstevník Plavnica
Rozvoj Pušovce 
3-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Snina 
0-0
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Svidník 
3-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Gabčíkovo 
2-0
 MFK Topolcany
FK Slovan Nemšová 
2-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Lednické Rovne 
0-0
 Neded
Nová Baňa 
0-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Námestovo 
4-0
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Liptovská Štiavnica 
2-2
 Žarnovica
Fiľakovo 
1-0
 Javorník Makov
Slovan Most 
0-0
 Pezinok
Rohožník 
2-2
 Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka 
1-1
 Malacky
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-6
 Báhoň
Lozorno 
1-0
 Bernolákovo
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-4
 Vajnory
1. Tatran Prešov II 
1-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Liptovský Hrádok 
2-1
 FK Cadca
Saturday 25th March
FK Inter Bratislava 
3-0
 Tomášov
Lokomotíva DNV 
2-2
 FK Raca
Komárno 
2-1
 Beluša
FK Púchov 
0-0
 Veľké Ludince
Nové Zámky 
1-1
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
MFK Dubnica 
1-1
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Baník Horná Nitra 
0-2
 Šurany
Horses Šúrovce 
2-2
 Veľký Meder
Giraltovce 
5-3
 Veľké Revištia
Detva 
0-2
 Kremnicka
Novohrad Lučenec 
1-1
 Baník Kalinovo
Sunday 19th March
Tomášov 
6-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Malacky 
0-4
 Rohožník
Dunajská Lužná 
2-0
 Slovan Most
Bernolákovo 
4-2
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Vajnory 
1-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Veľké Ludince 
2-2
 Gabčíkovo
MFK Topolcany 
0-3
 Lednické Rovne
Beluša 
1-2
 FK Púchov
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
1-2
 Veľký Meder
Šurany 
2-2
 Galanta
Neded 
1-2
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Veľké Revištia 
2-0
 Svit
Milénium 
1-0
 Giraltovce
Slovan Sabinov 
0-0
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
5-0
 Svidník
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
3-2
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Nová Baňa 
0-2
 Žarnovica
Námestovo 
1-0
 Tatran Krásno
Liptovská Štiavnica 
0-5
 Liptovský Hrádok
FK Raca 
0-1
 Rovinka
Kremnicka 
1-0
 Baník Kalinovo
Saturday 18th March
Báhoň 
1-0
 Lokomotíva DNV
Pezinok 
0-0
 Lozorno
Horses Šúrovce 
1-4
 Komárno
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
1-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
0-1
 MFK Dubnica
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 Snina
Vyšné Opátske 
3-2
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Detva 
1-3
 Teplička nad Váhom
Novohrad Lučenec 
0-1
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Stráža 
0-0
 Javorník Makov
FK Cadca 
3-1
 Fiľakovo
Sunday 12th March
Slovan Most 
2-1
 Malacky
Lozorno 
1-4
 Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka 
3-0
 Báhoň
Rohožník 
2-0
 FK Raca
Vajnory 
0-2
 Bernolákovo
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-1
 Pezinok
Gabčíkovo 
0-1
 Beluša
Lednické Rovne 
3-0
 Veľké Ludince
FK Slovan Nemšová 
2-0
 MFK Topolcany
Galanta 
2-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Baník Horná Nitra 
0-4
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Saturday 11th March
FK Inter Bratislava 
6-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Lokomotíva DNV 
0-1
 Tomášov
MFK Dubnica 
4-2
 Neded
Nové Zámky 
1-1
 Šurany
Horses Šúrovce 
2-1
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Komárno 
2-0
 FK Púchov
Sunday 5th March
Galanta 
3-1
 Veľké Ludince
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
0-3
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Horses Šúrovce 
3-1
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Lednické Rovne 
1-2
 Komárno
FK Slovan Nemšová 
0-0
 Gabčíkovo
Saturday 4th March
Veľký Meder 
0-1
 Neded
Nové Zámky 
3-0
 MFK Topolcany
Baník Horná Nitra 
1-2
 Beluša
MFK Dubnica 
1-1
 FK Púchov
Sunday 27th November
Galanta 
0-2
 Beluša
Thursday 17th November
Nové Zámky 
1-3
 Veľké Ludince
Sunday 13th November
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
3-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
FK Slovan Nemšová 
1-4
 Lednické Rovne
Saturday 12th November
Šurany 
1-4
 Komárno
Veľký Meder 
1-0
 MFK Topolcany
Baník Horná Nitra 
0-5
 FK Púchov
MFK Dubnica 
3-1
 Gabčíkovo
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
2-1
 Giraltovce
Thursday 10th November
Horses Šúrovce 
1-0
 Neded
Wednesday 9th November
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-1
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Sunday 6th November
Rovinka 
5-6
 Tomášov
Slovan Most 
0-3
 FK Raca
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
3-1
 Dunajská Lužná
Neded 
3-3
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Veľké Ludince 
2-1
 Veľký Meder
MFK Topolcany 
2-0
 Horses Šúrovce
Beluša 
2-0
 Nové Zámky
Gabčíkovo 
1-0
 Baník Horná Nitra
Lednické Rovne 
1-0
 MFK Dubnica
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-2
 Družstevník Plavnica
Snina 
0-0
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Svidník 
1-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Baník Kalinovo 
1-0
 Kremnicka
Teplička nad Váhom 
3-0
 Detva
Javorník Makov 
0-2
 Stráža
Fiľakovo 
1-3
 FK Cadca
1. Tatran Prešov II 
1-2
 Vyšné Opátske
Saturday 5th November
ŽP Podbrezová II 
2-2
 Novohrad Lučenec
Liptovský Hrádok 
6-0
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Rohožník 
4-0
 Báhoň
Lozorno 
5-2
 Malacky
Bernolákovo 
0-3
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vajnory 
3-0
 Pezinok
Lokomotíva DNV 
8-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
1-0
 Šurany
Komárno 
2-0
 FK Slovan Nemšová
FK Púchov 
4-1
 Galanta
Giraltovce 
0-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Žarnovica 
7-3
 Nová Baňa
Tatran Krásno 
1-1
 Námestovo
Wednesday 2nd November
Novohrad Lučenec 
0-1
 Liptovský Hrádok
Sunday 30th October
Kráľová pri Senci 
1-3
 Rovinka
Tomášov 
2-5
 Rohožník
Dunajská Lužná 
1-2
 Vajnory
Malacky 
1-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Šurany 
1-1
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
1-0
 MFK Topolcany
Galanta 
1-0
 Gabčíkovo
Snina 
2-1
 Vyšné Opátske
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
3-2
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Svidník 
3-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Veľké Revištia 
1-3
 Slovan Sabinov
Milénium 
4-1
 Svit
Nová Baňa 
3-0
 Tatran Krásno
Baník Kalinovo 
1-0
 Fiľakovo
FK Raca 
1-0
 Lozorno
Horses Šúrovce 
0-2
 Veľké Ludince
Kremnicka 
3-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Saturday 29th October
FK Inter Bratislava 
3-0
 Lokomotíva DNV
Báhoň 
2-1
 Slovan Most
Pezinok 
5-0
 Bernolákovo
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
0-1
 Komárno
Veľký Meder 
0-2
 Beluša
Nové Zámky 
0-1
 FK Púchov
MFK Dubnica 
1-1
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Baník Horná Nitra 
2-0
 Lednické Rovne
1. Tatran Prešov II 
0-4
 Družstevník Plavnica
Giraltovce 
0-1
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Stráža 
0-1
 FK Cadca
Liptovská Štiavnica 
3-2
 Javorník Makov
Námestovo 
0-1
 Liptovský Hrádok
Novohrad Lučenec 
0-5
 Žarnovica
Detva 
0-2
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Sunday 23rd October
Bernolákovo 
0-0
 Dunajská Lužná
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
1-1
 FK Raca
Lozorno 
3-0
 Báhoň
Slovan Most 
0-2
 Tomášov
Rohožník 
8-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Rovinka 
1-3
 Lokomotíva DNV
Beluša 
2-1
 Horses Šúrovce
Veľké Ludince 
0-2
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
Neded 
1-3
 Šurany
FK Slovan Nemšová 
3-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Lednické Rovne 
3-2
 Galanta
Gabčíkovo 
1-3
 Nové Zámky
Slovan Sabinov 
3-3
 Milénium
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-2
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
1-0
 Veľké Revištia
Vyšné Opátske 
3-1
 Svidník
Teplička nad Váhom 
3-1
 Baník Kalinovo
Tatran Krásno 
1-2
 Novohrad Lučenec
Javorník Makov 
1-3
 Námestovo
Fiľakovo 
1-1
 Stráža
ŽP Podbrezová II 
1-1
 Kremnicka
Liptovský Hrádok 
5-1
 Nová Baňa
Saturday 22nd October
Vajnory 
3-1
 Malacky
Pezinok 
1-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Komárno 
1-0
 MFK Dubnica
FK Púchov 
5-0
 Veľký Meder
Družstevník Plavnica 
1-4
 Snina
Svit 
7-1
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Žarnovica 
4-2
 Detva
FK Cadca 
4-3
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Sunday 16th October
Malacky 
3-3
 Bernolákovo
Dunajská Lužná 
4-1
 Pezinok
Tomášov 
1-1
 Lozorno
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-3
 Slovan Most
Galanta 
2-1
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
3-1
 Beluša
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
0-0
 Komárno
Šurany 
2-3
 MFK Topolcany
Svidník 
2-0
 Družstevník Plavnica
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
0-0
 Vyšné Opátske
Veľké Revištia 
1-5
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Milénium 
1-0
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Slovan Sabinov 
1-3
 Svit
1. Tatran Prešov II 
8-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Nová Baňa 
1-1
 Javorník Makov
Detva 
1-0
 Tatran Krásno
Baník Kalinovo 
2-1
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Teplička nad Váhom 
4-0
 Fiľakovo
FK Raca 
2-2
 Vajnory
Horses Šúrovce 
2-0
 FK Púchov
Kremnicka 
0-3
 Žarnovica
Saturday 15th October
FK Inter Bratislava 
2-0
 Rovinka
Lokomotíva DNV 
2-1
 Rohožník
Báhoň 
3-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Veľký Meder 
1-1
 Gabčíkovo
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
4-3
 Neded
Nové Zámky 
1-2
 Lednické Rovne
Baník Horná Nitra 
3-0
 MFK Dubnica
Giraltovce 
3-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Liptovská Štiavnica 
0-2
 Stráža
Námestovo 
3-1
 FK Cadca
Wednesday 12th October
FK Slovan Nemšová 
0-1
 Horses Šúrovce
Sunday 9th October
Dunajská Lužná 
1-4
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vajnory 
2-3
 Báhoň
Bernolákovo 
0-1
 FK Raca
Lozorno 
6-1
 Kráľová pri Senci
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
3-2
 Tomášov
Rohožník 
6-1
 Rovinka
Slovan Most 
2-5
 Lokomotíva DNV
FK Slovan Nemšová 
1-0
 Nové Zámky
Gabčíkovo 
3-0
 Horses Šúrovce
Lednické Rovne 
3-1
 Veľký Meder
Neded 
1-4
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Veľké Ludince 
2-0
 Šurany
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-0
 Veľké Revištia
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-4
 Snina
Tatran Krásno 
1-0
 Kremnicka
Javorník Makov 
1-2
 Novohrad Lučenec
FK Cadca 
1-0
 Nová Baňa
Fiľakovo 
0-4
 Liptovská Štiavnica
ŽP Podbrezová II 
1-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Liptovský Hrádok 
1-1
 Detva
Saturday 8th October
Pezinok 
1-1
 Malacky
MFK Topolcany 
2-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
MFK Dubnica 
2-0
 Galanta
Komárno 
3-0
 Baník Horná Nitra
FK Púchov 
2-0
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
5-0
 Slovan Sabinov
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 Milénium
Vyšné Opátske 
1-1
 Giraltovce
Družstevník Plavnica 
0-2
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Svit 
4-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Žarnovica 
1-0
 Baník Kalinovo
Stráža 
1-1
 Námestovo
Wednesday 5th October
Veľký Meder 
0-1
 Šurany
Baník Horná Nitra 
2-1
 Nové Zámky
Sunday 2nd October
Malacky 
0-3
 Dunajská Lužná
Rovinka 
0-1
 Slovan Most
Tomášov 
1-0
 Vajnory
Kráľová pri Senci 
2-5
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Galanta 
6-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
2-0
 Gabčíkovo
Šurany 
1-1
 Beluša
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-1
 MFK Topolcany
Neded 
0-3
 Komárno
Veľké Revištia 
1-1
 Vyšné Opátske
Svidník 
8-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Slovan Sabinov 
4-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Milénium 
2-2
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Snina 
5-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Nová Baňa 
1-2
 Stráža
Detva 
3-2
 Javorník Makov
Baník Kalinovo 
3-1
 Tatran Krásno
Teplička nad Váhom 
2-4
 Žarnovica
FK Raca 
2-2
 Pezinok
Horses Šúrovce 
1-2
 Lednické Rovne
Kremnicka 
3-1
 Liptovský Hrádok
ŽP Podbrezová II 
2-2
 Fiľakovo
Saturday 1st October
FK Inter Bratislava 
0-2
 Rohožník
Báhoň 
1-0
 Bernolákovo
Lokomotíva DNV 
5-1
 Lozorno
Veľký Meder 
3-0
 FK Slovan Nemšová
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
3-0
 Veľké Ludince
Nové Zámky 
0-1
 MFK Dubnica
Giraltovce 
1-1
 Družstevník Plavnica
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
3-2
 Svit
Námestovo 
1-0
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Novohrad Lučenec 
1-0
 FK Cadca
Wednesday 28th September
Nové Zámky 
2-2
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Galanta 
1-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Baník Horná Nitra 
1-0
 Neded
MFK Dubnica 
0-3
 MFK Topolcany
FK Slovan Nemšová 
0-0
 Veľké Ludince
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
2-0
 Komárno
Lednické Rovne 
0-2
 Beluša
Gabčíkovo 
0-0
 FK Púchov
Liptovský Hrádok 
4-0
 Baník Kalinovo
Sunday 25th September
Malacky 
0-2
 FK Inter Bratislava
Dunajská Lužná 
2-0
 FK Raca
Vajnory 
9-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
2-1
 Lokomotíva DNV
Bernolákovo 
0-8
 Tomášov
Lozorno 
1-1
 Rovinka
Slovan Most 
0-3
 Rohožník
Beluša 
1-1
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Veľké Ludince 
0-3
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Lednické Rovne 
3-0
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
4-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-2
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Družstevník Plavnica 
0-0
 Veľké Revištia
Vyšné Opátske 
0-0
 Milénium
Tatran Krásno 
1-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Javorník Makov 
0-1
 Kremnicka
Fiľakovo 
0-2
 Námestovo
1. Tatran Prešov II 
5-1
 Svidník
ŽP Podbrezová II 
4-1
 Žarnovica
Saturday 24th September
Pezinok 
2-5
 Báhoň
MFK Topolcany 
3-0
 Neded
FK Púchov 
3-0
 Šurany
MFK Dubnica 
5-0
 Veľký Meder
Komárno 
2-0
 Galanta
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Svit 
2-2
 Snina
FK Cadca 
3-1
 Detva
Stráža 
2-1
 Novohrad Lučenec
Liptovská Štiavnica 
1-1
 Nová Baňa
Sunday 18th September
Rohožník 
9-1
 Lozorno
Tomášov 
7-0
 Pezinok
Kráľová pri Senci 
1-3
 Bernolákovo
Rovinka 
0-3
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-0
 Beluša
Neded 
0-2
 Veľké Ludince
MFK Topolcany 
1-3
 Komárno
Veľký Meder 
1-3
 Baník Horná Nitra
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
5-1
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Šurany 
2-3
 Gabčíkovo
Nové Zámky 
1-5
 Galanta
Milénium 
4-0
 Družstevník Plavnica
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
2-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Slovan Sabinov 
1-1
 Vyšné Opátske
Svidník 
2-2
 Snina
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
5-0
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Nová Baňa 
0-0
 Námestovo
Detva 
0-1
 Stráža
Baník Kalinovo 
1-0
 Javorník Makov
Teplička nad Váhom 
0-2
 Liptovský Hrádok
FK Raca 
2-3
 Malacky
Horses Šúrovce 
3-2
 MFK Dubnica
Kremnicka 
0-2
 FK Cadca
ŽP Podbrezová II 
2-1
 Tatran Krásno
Saturday 17th September
FK Inter Bratislava 
4-0
 Slovan Most
Báhoň 
1-1
 Dunajská Lužná
Lokomotíva DNV 
1-1
 Vajnory
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
0-1
 FK Púchov
Giraltovce 
4-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Novohrad Lučenec 
4-1
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Žarnovica 
3-0
 Fiľakovo
Thursday 15th September
FK Púchov 
2-3
 Lednické Rovne
Beluša 
1-0
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Veľké Ludince 
1-1
 MFK Dubnica
MFK Topolcany 
3-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Neded 
1-5
 Galanta
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-1
 Nové Zámky
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
0-1
 Veľký Meder
Šurany 
3-2
 Horses Šúrovce
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 Svit
Wednesday 14th September
Námestovo 
0-3
 Kremnicka
Komárno 
4-0
 Gabčíkovo
Sunday 11th September
Malacky 
3-1
 Báhoň
Vajnory 
2-2
 Rovinka
Bernolákovo 
0-2
 Lokomotíva DNV
Dunajská Lužná 
1-3
 Tomášov
Lozorno 
1-2
 Slovan Most
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-3
 Rohožník
Neded 
1-4
 Beluša
Veľké Ludince 
2-2
 MFK Topolcany
Galanta 
1-0
 Veľký Meder
Gabčíkovo 
1-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Lednické Rovne 
4-3
 Šurany
FK Púchov 
0-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
MFK Dubnica 
0-3
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
1-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-3
 Veľké Revištia
Vyšné Opátske 
1-1
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Tatran Krásno 
2-0
 Žarnovica
Javorník Makov 
2-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Fiľakovo 
3-1
 Nová Baňa
FK Raca 
0-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
1. Tatran Prešov II 
0-2
 Giraltovce
Liptovský Hrádok 
1-0
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Saturday 10th September
Pezinok 
3-1
 Kráľová pri Senci
Komárno 
2-0
 Nové Zámky
Baník Horná Nitra 
1-1
 Horses Šúrovce
Družstevník Plavnica 
3-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Svit 
2-2
 Svidník
FK Cadca 
0-0
 Baník Kalinovo
Stráža 
1-1
 Kremnicka
Liptovská Štiavnica 
2-4
 Detva
Námestovo 
4-3
 Novohrad Lučenec
Snina 
1-3
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Sunday 4th September
Rohožník 
0-1
 Vajnory
Tomášov 
3-0
 Malacky
Slovan Most 
2-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
MFK Topolcany 
4-0
 Beluša
Detva 
0-3
 Námestovo
Baník Kalinovo 
2-1
 Stráža
Teplička nad Váhom 
3-0
 FK Cadca
Tatran Krásno 
2-1
 Fiľakovo
Kráľová pri Senci 
3-6
 Dunajská Lužná
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
1-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Veľké Ludince 
1-3
 Komárno
Neded 
1-2
 FK Púchov
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-0
 Gabčíkovo
Šurany 
3-4
 FK Slovan Nemšová
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
0-0
 Svit
Veľké Revištia 
2-1
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
1-2
 Svidník
Kremnicka 
3-1
 Liptovská Štiavnica
ŽP Podbrezová II 
6-1
 Javorník Makov
Horses Šúrovce 
1-2
 Galanta
Saturday 3rd September
Rovinka 
3-0
 Bernolákovo
FK Inter Bratislava 
4-0
 Lozorno
Báhoň 
0-4
 FK Raca
Lokomotíva DNV 
11-1
 Pezinok
Veľký Meder 
2-0
 Nové Zámky
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
1-1
 Lednické Rovne
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-2
 Vyšné Opátske
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
3-0
 Družstevník Plavnica
Giraltovce 
4-0
 Snina
Novohrad Lučenec 
1-4
 Nová Baňa
Žarnovica 
0-2
 Liptovský Hrádok
Thursday 1st September
Pezinok 
0-3
 Rovinka
Malacky 
3-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Bernolákovo 
0-0
 Rohožník
Báhoň 
0-3
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vajnory 
2-1
 Slovan Most
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
1-0
 Lozorno
MFK Dubnica 
0-3
 Beluša
FK Slovan Nemšová 
0-1
 FK Púchov
Lednické Rovne 
0-0
 Gabčíkovo
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
3-1
 Šurany
Nové Zámky 
4-0
 Neded
Galanta 
2-0
 MFK Topolcany
Milénium 
6-1
 Rozvoj Pušovce
FK Raca 
0-3
 Tomášov
Horses Šúrovce 
1-3
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Wednesday 31st August
Dunajská Lužná 
2-1
 Lokomotíva DNV
Veľký Meder 
2-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Baník Horná Nitra 
1-3
 Veľké Ludince
FK Cadca 
3-4
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Sunday 28th August
Tomášov 
2-1
 Báhoň
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-8
 FK Raca
Rohožník 
2-1
 Pezinok
Slovan Most 
2-2
 Bernolákovo
Rovinka 
0-0
 Dunajská Lužná
Lozorno 
1-0
 Vajnory
Galanta 
1-1
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
FK Slovan Nemšová 
2-1
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
Lednické Rovne 
2-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Gabčíkovo 
2-0
 Neded
Beluša 
0-2
 Veľké Ludince
Svidník 
0-2
 Giraltovce
Snina 
0-0
 Veľké Revištia
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-9
 Slovan Sabinov
Javorník Makov 
3-1
 Žarnovica
Nová Baňa 
3-3
 Detva
Fiľakovo 
3-1
 Novohrad Lučenec
1. Tatran Prešov II 
5-2
 Milénium
Liptovský Hrádok 
3-2
 Tatran Krásno
Saturday 27th August
FK Inter Bratislava 
7-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Lokomotíva DNV 
4-0
 Malacky
Nové Zámky 
1-2
 Horses Šúrovce
MFK Dubnica 
2-2
 Šurany
FK Púchov 
5-1
 MFK Topolcany
Komárno 
5-0
 Veľký Meder
Vyšné Opátske 
2-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Svit 
4-0
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Družstevník Plavnica 
1-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Stráža 
2-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Liptovská Štiavnica 
4-1
 Baník Kalinovo
Wednesday 24th August
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
9-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Sunday 21st August
Malacky 
5-1
 Rovinka
Dunajská Lužná 
0-2
 Rohožník
Tomášov 
2-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vajnory 
2-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Bernolákovo 
1-1
 Lozorno
Veľké Ludince 
1-1
 FK Púchov
Beluša 
2-2
 Komárno
Neded 
1-3
 Lednické Rovne
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
3-2
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Šurany 
2-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
1-2
 Nové Zámky
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
1-0
 Družstevník Plavnica
Veľké Revištia 
2-0
 Svidník
Milénium 
1-0
 Snina
Slovan Sabinov 
2-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Baník Kalinovo 
2-0
 Námestovo
Teplička nad Váhom 
2-4
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Tatran Krásno 
5-1
 Javorník Makov
FK Raca 
2-1
 Lokomotíva DNV
Kremnicka 
1-1
 Nová Baňa
ŽP Podbrezová II 
1-3
 Stráža
Liptovský Hrádok 
4-0
 Fiľakovo
Saturday 20th August
Pezinok 
0-0
 Slovan Most
Báhoň 
6-0
 Kráľová pri Senci
Veľký Meder 
0-0
 Horses Šúrovce
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
3-0
 MFK Dubnica
MFK Topolcany 
1-0
 Gabčíkovo
Vyšné Opátske 
2-1
 Svit
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
9-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
Giraltovce 
1-0
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Detva 
3-3
 Novohrad Lučenec
Žarnovica 
2-0
 FK Cadca
Wednesday 17th August
MFK Topolcany 
2-1
 Nové Zámky
Tuesday 16th August
Svit 
2-0
 Giraltovce
Sunday 14th August
Kráľová pri Senci 
1-1
 Tomášov
Rovinka 
1-4
 FK Raca
Lozorno 
3-0
 Pezinok
Slovan Most 
2-2
 Dunajská Lužná
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
3-1
 Bernolákovo
Gabčíkovo 
3-0
 Veľké Ludince
Lednické Rovne 
2-0
 MFK Topolcany
FK Slovan Nemšová 
1-2
 Neded
Galanta 
1-2
 Šurany
MFK Dubnica 
0-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II
Svidník 
5-1
 Milénium
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
2-2
 Veľké Revištia
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-6
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Snina 
1-4
 Slovan Sabinov
Družstevník Plavnica 
1-3
 Vyšné Opátske
Javorník Makov 
0-3
 Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica 
1-4
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Nová Baňa 
2-3
 Baník Kalinovo
Fiľakovo 
5-2
 Detva
FK Inter Bratislava 
2-0
 Vajnory
1. Tatran Prešov II 
3-1
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Saturday 13th August
Rohožník 
2-1
 Malacky
Lokomotíva DNV 
1-0
 Báhoň
Veľký Meder 
2-0
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
FK Púchov 
0-0
 Beluša
Komárno 
6-0
 Horses Šúrovce
Baník Horná Nitra 
3-0
 FK Slovan Duslo Šala
FK Cadca 
2-0
 Tatran Krásno
Stráža 
1-1
 Žarnovica
Námestovo 
4-0
 Teplička nad Váhom
Novohrad Lučenec 
0-0
 Kremnicka
Sunday 7th August
Malacky 
3-2
 Slovan Most
Dunajská Lužná 
2-4
 Lozorno
Kráľová pri Senci 
0-9
 FK Inter Bratislava
Tomášov 
1-1
 Lokomotíva DNV
Bernolákovo 
0-4
 Vajnory
Beluša 
1-0
 Gabčíkovo
Veľké Ludince 
4-2
 Lednické Rovne
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-0
 Baník Horná Nitra
MFK Topolcany 
3-1
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Neded 
1-0
 MFK Dubnica
Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II 
1-1
 Horses Šúrovce
Šurany 
3-2
 Nové Zámky
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
2-0
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Slovan Sabinov 
1-1
 Svidník
Milénium 
3-2
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš
Veľké Revištia 
0-1
 Giraltovce
Tatran Krásno 
1-1
 Stráža
Javorník Makov 
2-0
 Fiľakovo
Baník Kalinovo 
4-1
 Novohrad Lučenec
Teplička nad Váhom 
0-1
 Nová Baňa
FK Raca 
1-2
 Rohožník
Kremnicka 
3-1
 Detva
ŽP Podbrezová II 
1-0
 Námestovo
Saturday 6th August
Báhoň 
2-0
 Rovinka
Pezinok 
0-4
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
0-0
 Galanta
FK Púchov 
4-2
 Komárno
Družstevník Plavnica 
2-4
 Svit
Vyšné Opátske 
0-0
 Krásna
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
2-1
 Snina
FK Cadca 
1-2
 Liptovský Hrádok
Friday 5th August
Žarnovica 
1-0
 Liptovská Štiavnica
Wednesday 3rd August
Svit 
2-1
 Veľké Revištia
Giraltovce 
6-1
 Milénium
Družstevník Veľký Horeš 
3-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Svidník 
0-1
 FK Slavoj Trebišov
Snina 
2-2
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1. Tatran Prešov II 
0-0
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Rozvoj Pušovce 
0-12
 Vyšné Opátske
Sunday 31st July
Gabčíkovo 
1-3
 FK Slovan Nemšová
Veľké Ludince 
1-1
 Galanta
Beluša 
1-1
 Baník Horná Nitra
Neded 
3-3
 Veľký Meder
DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda II 
1-2
 Horses Šúrovce
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
1-1
 Snina
Milénium 
2-3
 Veľké Revištia
Vyšné Opátske 
3-3
 1. Tatran Prešov II
Kremnicka 
2-2
 Fiľakovo
Saturday 30th July
FK Cadca 
2-1
 Javorník Makov
Stráža 
1-0
 Liptovský Hrádok
Liptovská Štiavnica 
0-1
 Tatran Krásno
Námestovo 
2-1
 Žarnovica
Nová Baňa 
1-0
 ŽP Podbrezová II
Novohrad Lučenec 
2-1
 Teplička nad Váhom
Detva 
2-2
 Baník Kalinovo
FK Slovan Duslo Šala 
1-0
 Zlaté Moravce-Vrablé II
FK Púchov 
2-0
 MFK Dubnica
Komárno 
2-2
 Lednické Rovne
Slovan Sabinov 
1-1
 Giraltovce
Družstevník Plavnica 
7-0
 Rozvoj Pušovce
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-2
 Svidník
FK Slavoj Trebišov 
2-1
 Družstevník Veľký Horeš

Ii liga League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
55
50
11
61
1
1
18
20
1
Liptovský
35
12
20
32
7
2
11
20
2
34
18
25
43
5
4
10
19
3
34
16
16
32
5
4
10
19
4
34
8
21
29
5
4
10
19
5
32
7
32
39
7
2
10
19
6
Žarnovica
31
1
33
34
9
1
10
20
7
31
-2
35
33
7
4
9
20
8
Novohrad Lučenec
24
-1
31
30
9
3
7
19
9
Teplička nad
23
-5
28
23
10
2
7
19
10
Tatran Krásno
18
-16
42
26
12
3
5
20
11
Fiľakovo
18
-22
45
23
10
6
4
20
12
16
-21
48
27
11
4
4
19
13
Liptovská
15
-22
49
27
11
6
3
20
14
Detva
14
-23
44
21
13
2
4
19
15
Javorník Makov
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Stráža

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
41
37
10
47
3
2
13
18
1
40
28
18
46
1
7
11
19
2
Vyšné Opátske
32
17
15
32
5
5
9
19
3
Giraltovce
30
9
18
27
7
3
9
19
4
29
14
23
37
5
8
7
20
5
27
4
29
33
8
3
8
19
6
Svidník
27
-3
35
32
7
3
8
18
7
26
10
23
33
5
5
7
17
8
Svit
24
2
31
33
6
6
6
18
9
Slovan Sabinov
23
2
25
27
7
5
6
18
10
22
-4
26
22
8
4
6
18
11
Veľké Revištia
22
-5
32
27
9
4
6
19
12
Družstevník
17
-7
37
30
11
5
4
20
13
3
-104
111
7
19
0
1
20
14
Rozvoj Pušovce
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
Družstevník
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
Krásna

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
64
45
18
63
2
4
20
26
1
Komárno
53
24
26
50
4
5
16
25
2
Lednické Rovne
52
28
16
44
4
7
15
26
3
45
6
29
35
7
6
13
26
4
Beluša
39
5
33
38
9
6
11
26
5
Zlaté II
38
10
31
41
9
5
11
25
6
Galanta
37
-2
39
37
9
7
10
26
7
Veľké Ludince
36
5
27
32
8
9
9
26
8
36
0
28
28
10
6
10
26
9
Gabčíkovo
35
-4
36
32
13
2
11
26
10
33
-5
39
34
12
3
10
25
11
31
-2
30
28
11
7
8
26
12
31
-18
47
29
13
4
9
26
13
30
-3
34
31
11
6
8
25
14
28
-12
42
30
13
4
8
25
15
Baník Horná
27
-12
50
38
12
6
7
25
16
Šurany
25
-23
48
25
14
4
7
25
17
Veľký Meder
24
-6
38
32
13
6
6
25
18
15
-36
62
26
19
3
4
26
19
Neded

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos