footytube version 2.0 logo

Ii Liga Results

Leagues /  Slovakia /  Ii Liga  / Results 

Ii Liga Season Results

Tuesday 17th November
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
1-0
 Galanta
MFK Dubnica 
0-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
MFK Topolcany 
3-1
 Kom√°rno
Spartak Trnava III 
4-0
 Neded
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
2-0
 FK P√ļchov
Sunday 15th November
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
1-0
 Lednick√© Rovne
Saturday 14th November
Pal√°rikovo 
2-2
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Wednesday 11th November
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
0-2
 Ň†amor√≠n
Sunday 8th November
Slovan Most 
0-1
 B√°hoŇą
Vinińćn√© 
2-3
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Bernol√°kovo 
1-1
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
1-1
 Lozorno
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
0-1
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Lednick√© Rovne 
2-1
 MFK Topolcany
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
0-0
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
Slovan Sabinov 
0-1
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
0-1
 Kr√°sna
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
1-5
 Mil√©nium
Snina 
1-1
 1. HFC Humenn√©
FK Inter Bratislava 
2-0
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
FK Raca 
1-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Saturday 7th November
Bodva Moldava 
1-3
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Pezinok 
1-1
 Rovinka
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
2-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
FK P√ļchov 
3-0
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
҆amor√≠n 
0-1
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Kom√°rno 
1-4
 Spartak Trnava III
Nov√© Z√°mky 
0-0
 Pal√°rikovo
Galanta 
2-0
 MFK Dubnica
SK Lipany 
2-1
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
0-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Giraltovce 
4-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Wednesday 4th November
Snina 
2-1
 Slovan Sabinov
Kr√°sna 
3-0
 SK Lipany
Sunday 1st November
Lozorno 
2-2
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
3-0
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-0
 Bernol√°kovo
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
1-1
 FK Raca
Tom√°Ň°ov 
2-0
 Pezinok
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-2
 Vinińćn√©
Rovinka 
2-0
 Slovan Most
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
5-0
 Pohronie II
Pal√°rikovo 
1-2
 Neded
Spartak Trnava III 
3-1
 Lednick√© Rovne
Snina 
0-1
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Slovan Sabinov 
2-0
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
Mil√©nium 
0-1
 SK Lipany
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
2-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
1-2
 Kr√°sna
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
2-1
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Kremnicka 
2-1
 Bytńća
MFK Topolcany 
0-2
 Ň†amor√≠n
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
0-0
 FK P√ļchov
Saturday 31st October
Bodva Moldava 
2-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Giraltovce 
3-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
2-0
 1. HFC Humenn√©
B√°hoŇą 
0-0
 FK Inter Bratislava
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
0-1
 ŇĹarnovica
Tatran Kr√°sno 
3-0
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
Nov√° BaŇąa 
3-2
 Detva
N√°mestovo 
1-1
 FK Cadca
Fomat Martin 
4-2
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
3-0
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
4-3
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
MFK Dubnica 
1-1
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Galanta 
2-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Wednesday 28th October
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
1-0
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
Sunday 25th October
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
0-0
 B√°hoŇą
Slovan Most 
5-0
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Bernol√°kovo 
3-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
1-0
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
0-0
 Kremnicka
Bytńća 
2-1
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
Javorn√≠k Makov 
5-0
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
0-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
0-1
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
0-3
 Galanta
Neded 
2-2
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
0-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-3
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
1. HFC Humenn√© 
3-2
 Giraltovce
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
5-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
2-0
 Snina
FK Inter Bratislava 
4-0
 Rovinka
FK Raca 
3-0
 Lozorno
Kr√°sna 
3-0
 Mil√©nium
Saturday 24th October
Pezinok 
6-0
 Vinińćn√©
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
1-1
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
FK LAFC Lucenec 
0-2
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
ŇĹarnovica 
5-2
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Detva 
2-2
 FK Cadca
Fomat Martin 
2-0
 N√°mestovo
Pohronie II 
0-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
FK P√ļchov 
2-1
 MFK Topolcany
Nov√© Z√°mky 
0-1
 MFK Dubnica
Kom√°rno 
3-1
 Pal√°rikovo
҆amor√≠n 
3-0
 Spartak Trnava III
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-1
 Bodva Moldava
SK Lipany 
4-2
 Slovan Sabinov
Tuesday 20th October
Nov√° BaŇąa 
3-1
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Sunday 18th October
Tom√°Ň°ov 
1-5
 FK Inter Bratislava
Rovinka 
1-1
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-0
 Pezinok
Vinińćn√© 
1-3
 Slovan Most
Lozorno 
1-1
 Bernol√°kovo
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
2-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
1-4
 FK Raca
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
4-1
 Bytńća
Tatran Kr√°sno 
0-2
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
0-2
 Fomat Martin
Spartak Trnava III 
1-1
 FK P√ļchov
Pal√°rikovo 
0-1
 Lednick√© Rovne
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
1-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Mil√©nium 
6-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
0-2
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
3-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
0-0
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
Kremnicka 
6-0
 Pohronie II
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
2-0
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
MFK Topolcany 
0-1
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Saturday 17th October
Bodva Moldava 
2-3
 1. HFC Humenn√©
B√°hoŇą 
1-1
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
N√°mestovo 
3-1
 Detva
FK Cadca 
3-1
 ŇĹarnovica
MFK Dubnica 
3-3
 Neded
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
2-1
 Kom√°rno
Galanta 
3-1
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Giraltovce 
2-0
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Sunday 11th October
Bernol√°kovo 
2-0
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
2-0
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
5-1
 Lozorno
Slovan Most 
3-0
 Pezinok
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
2-0
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
1-2
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
Bytńća 
3-2
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
1-3
 N√°mestovo
Javorn√≠k Makov 
1-0
 Kremnicka
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
1-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Neded 
3-3
 Galanta
Lednick√© Rovne 
0-3
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
1. HFC Humenn√© 
1-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-1
 Bodva Moldava
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
1-0
 Giraltovce
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
0-3
 Kr√°sna
Slovan Sabinov 
0-2
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
FK Raca 
0-1
 B√°hoŇą
FK Inter Bratislava 
5-0
 Vinińćn√©
Saturday 10th October
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
1-1
 Rovinka
Pohronie II 
2-5
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
FK LAFC Lucenec 
2-0
 FK Cadca
ŇĹarnovica 
3-2
 Detva
Fomat Martin 
2-0
 Tatran Kr√°sno
҆amor√≠n 
3-1
 Pal√°rikovo
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
5-2
 MFK Topolcany
Nov√© Z√°mky 
3-1
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Kom√°rno 
1-1
 MFK Dubnica
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
3-2
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
SK Lipany 
2-0
 Snina
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
3-1
 Spartak Trnava III
Wednesday 7th October
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
2-0
 Mil√©nium
Sunday 4th October
Tom√°Ň°ov 
0-1
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
Vinińćn√© 
2-2
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-1
 Slovan Most
Lozorno 
1-0
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
1-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Rovinka 
1-0
 FK Raca
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
4-0
 Pohronie II
Tatran Kr√°sno 
1-1
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
Pal√°rikovo 
0-4
 FK P√ļchov
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
1-1
 Neded
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-3
 SK Lipany
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
1-0
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
2-1
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Mil√©nium 
2-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
2-1
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Kremnicka 
0-1
 Fomat Martin
Kr√°sna 
3-2
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Saturday 3rd October
Bodva Moldava 
0-1
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
Pezinok 
3-2
 FK Inter Bratislava
B√°hoŇą 
2-0
 Bernol√°kovo
N√°mestovo 
6-0
 ŇĹarnovica
Detva 
1-1
 FK LAFC Lucenec
FK Cadca 
4-2
 Bytńća
Nov√° BaŇąa 
6-2
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
MFK Topolcany 
0-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Spartak Trnava III 
2-2
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
MFK Dubnica 
3-4
 Lednick√© Rovne
Galanta 
5-4
 Kom√°rno
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
2-3
 Ň†amor√≠n
Nov√© Z√°mky 
2-1
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
0-0
 Snina
Giraltovce 
2-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Sunday 27th September
Bernol√°kovo 
0-3
 Rovinka
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-2
 B√°hoŇą
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
2-1
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Lozorno 
1-4
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
1-1
 Pezinok
Spartak Trnava III 
1-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
3-0
 Pal√°rikovo
Lednick√© Rovne 
3-2
 Galanta
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
0-0
 MFK Topolcany
Neded 
2-0
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Javorn√≠k Makov 
5-1
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
0-1
 FK Cadca
Bytńća 
2-6
 Detva
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
0-0
 Kremnicka
Tatran Kr√°sno 
1-1
 N√°mestovo
Slovan Sabinov 
6-0
 Bodva Moldava
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
0-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
1. HFC Humenn√© 
4-0
 Mil√©nium
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
0-2
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Snina 
1-1
 Giraltovce
FK Inter Bratislava 
0-0
 Slovan Most
FK Raca 
1-1
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Saturday 26th September
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
7-0
 Vinińćn√©
FK P√ļchov 
0-2
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
҆amor√≠n 
0-0
 MFK Dubnica
Kom√°rno 
1-3
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Pohronie II 
0-1
 Nov√° BaŇąa
FK LAFC Lucenec 
0-3
 ŇĹarnovica
Fomat Martin 
4-0
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
2-1
 Kr√°sna
SK Lipany 
1-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
Sunday 20th September
Gabńć√≠kovo 
0-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-0
 FK Inter Bratislava
Slovan Most 
0-0
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Vinińćn√© 
1-1
 FK Raca
Tom√°Ň°ov 
1-1
 Bernol√°kovo
Rovinka 
1-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
2-2
 Lozorno
B√°hoŇą 
3-0
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Spartak Trnava III 
4-0
 MFK Topolcany
Pal√°rikovo 
2-3
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
Neded 
1-1
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
2-1
 Lednick√© Rovne
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
0-0
 Fomat Martin
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
0-2
 SK Lipany
Mil√©nium 
1-1
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
1-1
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
3-2
 Slovan Sabinov
Kremnicka 
2-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
1-2
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
Kr√°sna 
3-2
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Saturday 19th September
Bodva Moldava 
3-0
 Snina
Pezinok 
1-4
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
FK P√ļchov 
1-1
 MFK Dubnica
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
1-0
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Nov√© Z√°mky 
4-0
 Kom√°rno
Galanta 
2-3
 Ň†amor√≠n
Detva 
3-1
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
ŇĹarnovica 
3-2
 Bytńća
N√°mestovo 
1-2
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Nov√° BaŇąa 
0-1
 Javorn√≠k Makov
FK Cadca 
2-1
 Pohronie II
Giraltovce 
1-4
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
Wednesday 16th September
B√°hoŇą 
4-1
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Detva 
0-4
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
ŇĹarnovica 
4-1
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
FK LAFC Lucenec 
1-2
 Kremnicka
Bytńća 
0-3
 Tatran Kr√°sno
FK Cadca 
1-0
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Pohronie II 
1-4
 Fomat Martin
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
1-2
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
Javorn√≠k Makov 
1-4
 N√°mestovo
Tuesday 15th September
Galanta 
1-1
 Pal√°rikovo
MFK Dubnica 
1-1
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
0-0
 FK P√ļchov
Lednick√© Rovne 
2-2
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
҆amor√≠n 
2-0
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Neded 
0-0
 MFK Topolcany
Kom√°rno 
1-3
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
2-1
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Nov√© Z√°mky 
1-3
 Spartak Trnava III
Sunday 13th September
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
0-2
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Lozorno 
2-2
 B√°hoŇą
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
4-0
 Rovinka
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-3
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Bernol√°kovo 
1-1
 Vinińćn√©
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
0-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
1-3
 Spartak Trnava III
Bytńća 
4-1
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
1-4
 ŇĹarnovica
Javorn√≠k Makov 
4-0
 FK Cadca
Tatran Kr√°sno 
2-0
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
1-0
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
Pohronie II 
1-2
 Detva
Slovan Sabinov 
1-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
Snina 
0-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
0-2
 Kr√°sna
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
3-1
 Mil√©nium
1. HFC Humenn√© 
3-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
FK Raca 
1-1
 Pezinok
Kremnicka 
0-1
 N√°mestovo
MFK Topolcany 
2-2
 Gabńć√≠kovo
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
0-1
 Pal√°rikovo
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
0-0
 MFK Dubnica
Saturday 12th September
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
0-0
 Slovan Most
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
2-1
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
FK P√ļchov 
3-0
 Galanta
҆amor√≠n 
1-1
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Lednick√© Rovne 
0-2
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Kom√°rno 
3-3
 Neded
Fomat Martin 
3-0
 Nov√° BaŇąa
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
3-2
 Bodva Moldava
Friday 11th September
SK Lipany 
1-0
 Giraltovce
Sunday 6th September
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-1
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Slovan Most 
0-1
 FK Raca
Vinińćn√© 
1-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Rovinka 
1-2
 Lozorno
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
1-1
 FK P√ļchov
Pal√°rikovo 
0-2
 MFK Topolcany
Neded 
1-2
 Lednick√© Rovne
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
1-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
4-2
 1. HFC Humenn√©
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
1-4
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
0-1
 Snina
Mil√©nium 
3-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
2-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
FK Inter Bratislava 
1-1
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
2-1
 Kremnicka
Kr√°sna 
1-0
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
Saturday 5th September
Gabńć√≠kovo 
1-1
 Spartak Trnava III
Pezinok 
3-0
 Bernol√°kovo
Galanta 
4-3
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
MFK Dubnica 
2-4
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
Nov√© Z√°mky 
2-1
 Ň†amor√≠n
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
2-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Kom√°rno 
0-2
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Tom√°Ň°ov 
0-4
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
FK LAFC Lucenec 
1-2
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
ŇĹarnovica 
3-2
 Pohronie II
N√°mestovo 
3-0
 Bytńća
Nov√° BaŇąa 
1-2
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
Detva 
3-3
 Javorn√≠k Makov
FK Cadca 
2-2
 Fomat Martin
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-3
 SK Lipany
Friday 4th September
Bodva Moldava 
0-1
 Giraltovce
Sunday 30th August
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
1-0
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
2-5
 Rovinka
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
4-0
 Vinińćn√©
Lozorno 
0-4
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Bernol√°kovo 
2-2
 Slovan Most
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-1
 Pezinok
Spartak Trnava III 
4-0
 Pal√°rikovo
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
3-2
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Lednick√© Rovne 
0-2
 Kom√°rno
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
2-0
 Bytńća
Javorn√≠k Makov 
5-1
 ŇĹarnovica
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
1-2
 FK Cadca
Tatran Kr√°sno 
2-0
 Nov√° BaŇąa
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
0-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
1. HFC Humenn√© 
0-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Slovan Sabinov 
2-2
 Kr√°sna
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
2-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
FK Raca 
0-0
 FK Inter Bratislava
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
0-0
 N√°mestovo
MFK Topolcany 
0-2
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
1-1
 MFK Dubnica
Saturday 29th August
B√°hoŇą 
1-0
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
6-0
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
FK P√ļchov 
3-2
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
0-0
 Galanta
҆amor√≠n 
1-0
 Neded
Pohronie II 
2-3
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Fomat Martin 
2-1
 Detva
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
10-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
Snina 
4-0
 Mil√©nium
SK Lipany 
3-0
 Bodva Moldava
Giraltovce 
2-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
Kremnicka 
2-1
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
Sunday 23rd August
Pal√°rikovo 
2-2
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Tom√°Ň°ov 
3-0
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Rovinka 
4-0
 B√°hoŇą
Vinińćn√© 
3-2
 Lozorno
Slovan Most 
0-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
0-5
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
1-0
 FK Raca
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
3-1
 Spartak Trnava III
Galanta 
0-0
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
1-1
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
Neded 
1-2
 FK P√ļchov
Lednick√© Rovne 
3-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Bytńća 
5-2
 Pohronie II
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
2-0
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
1. HFC Humenn√© 
0-2
 SK Lipany
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
1-2
 Giraltovce
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
5-0
 Bodva Moldava
Mil√©nium 
2-0
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
0-0
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
1-0
 Slovan Sabinov
FK Inter Bratislava 
4-0
 Bernol√°kovo
Kr√°sna 
2-0
 Snina
Saturday 22nd August
Pezinok 
1-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
MFK Dubnica 
0-0
 MFK Topolcany
Nov√© Z√°mky 
0-0
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Kom√°rno 
1-1
 Ň†amor√≠n
N√°mestovo 
2-2
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
FK LAFC Lucenec 
3-1
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Detva 
1-4
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
ŇĹarnovica 
0-3
 Fomat Martin
Nov√° BaŇąa 
1-0
 Kremnicka
FK Cadca 
2-0
 Tatran Kr√°sno
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Sunday 16th August
Bernol√°kovo 
3-2
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
2-2
 FK Inter Bratislava
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
1-2
 Vinińćn√©
Lozorno 
2-0
 Pezinok
Rovinka 
4-2
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
2-0
 Pal√°rikovo
Spartak Trnava III 
5-0
 MFK Dubnica
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
2-1
 Neded
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
4-1
 ŇĹarnovica
Tatran Kr√°sno 
1-1
 Detva
Javorn√≠k Makov 
3-1
 Bytńća
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
0-1
 N√°mestovo
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
3-0
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
3-2
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Slovan Sabinov 
1-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Snina 
1-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
1-0
 Slovan Most
FK Raca 
1-1
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
2-0
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Kremnicka 
3-1
 FK Cadca
MFK Topolcany 
1-1
 Galanta
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
3-0
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Saturday 15th August
Bodva Moldava 
1-2
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
Gabńć√≠kovo 
0-0
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
B√°hoŇą 
2-0
 Tom√°Ň°ov
҆amor√≠n 
1-0
 Lednick√© Rovne
FK P√ļchov 
6-0
 Kom√°rno
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
2-0
 Nov√© Z√°mky
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
0-1
 Kr√°sna
Giraltovce 
1-1
 Mil√©nium
SK Lipany 
2-1
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
Pohronie II 
1-4
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
Fomat Martin 
5-0
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Sunday 9th August
Tom√°Ň°ov 
3-0
 Rovinka
Vinińćn√© 
2-3
 B√°hoŇą
Slovan Most 
5-2
 Lozorno
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
4-0
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Lokomot√≠va DNV 
1-3
 FK Raca
Lednick√© Rovne 
1-0
 FK P√ļchov
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
0-0
 MFK Topolcany
Neded 
0-2
 Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra
FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov 
0-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica 
1-4
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Bytńća 
1-6
 Fomat Martin
FK Cadca 
0-1
 ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
0-0
 SK Lipany
Mil√©nium 
3-0
 Bodva Moldava
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
2-0
 Snina
1. HFC Humenn√© 
1-0
 Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
FK Inter Bratislava 
3-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Kr√°sna 
4-0
 Giraltovce
Saturday 8th August
Pezinok 
2-0
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
7-0
 Bernol√°kovo
Galanta 
3-2
 Spartak Trnava III
MFK Dubnica 
3-3
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
5-1
 Pal√°rikovo
҆amor√≠n 
3-1
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Kom√°rno 
0-1
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Nov√© Z√°mky 
1-1
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
N√°mestovo 
4-1
 Pohronie II
Nov√° BaŇąa 
0-1
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
FK LAFC Lucenec 
0-4
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
Detva 
0-1
 Kremnicka
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
1-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Friday 7th August
ŇĹarnovica 
0-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
Wednesday 5th August
Slovan Sabinov 
2-2
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
2-0
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Bodva Moldava 
1-2
 Kr√°sna
Giraltovce 
0-3
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
3-1
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Snina 
5-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
SK Lipany 
6-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
2-1
 Mil√©nium
Sunday 2nd August
Bernol√°kovo 
0-2
 FK Raca
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
3-3
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
5-2
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Lozorno 
0-3
 FK Inter Bratislava
Slovan Most 
0-2
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Rovinka 
2-0
 Vinińćn√©
Tom√°Ň°ov 
1-1
 Lokomot√≠va DNV
Gabńć√≠kovo 
2-3
 Galanta
Spartak Trnava III 
0-1
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Pal√°rikovo 
2-0
 MFK Dubnica
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
3-0
 Lednick√© Rovne
Javorn√≠k Makov 
5-2
 Pohronie II
Tatran Kr√°sno 
2-2
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
2-0
 FK Cadca
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
5-1
 Bytńća
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
0-2
 Slovan Sabinov
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce 
0-0
 SK Lipany
Mil√©nium 
8-0
 FK Slavoj TrebiŇ°ov
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
2-3
 Giraltovce
1. HFC Humenn√© 
0-2
 Snina
MFK Topolcany 
3-2
 Nov√© Z√°mky
ŇĹP Podbrezov√° II 
2-0
 Detva
Kr√°sna 
4-2
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
Kremnicka 
2-0
 ŇĹarnovica
Saturday 1st August
B√°hoŇą 
2-2
 Pezinok
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
3-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
4-2
 Neded
FK P√ļchov 
1-0
 Ň†amor√≠n
Ban√≠k Horn√° Nitra 
3-0
 Kom√°rno
Nov√° BaŇąa 
1-1
 N√°mestovo
Fomat Martin 
2-0
 Liptovsk√° ҆tiavnica
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
Friday 31st July
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
4-0
 Bodva Moldava

Ii liga League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
36
22
11
33
2
3
11
16
1
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
33
14
12
26
3
3
10
16
2
31
9
22
31
3
4
9
16
3
Baník Horná
30
10
15
25
4
3
9
16
4
29
18
20
38
5
2
9
16
5
Spartak Trnava
29
15
12
27
3
5
8
16
6
29
10
10
20
3
5
8
16
7
26
6
25
31
4
5
7
16
8
Galanta
22
-6
26
20
8
1
7
16
9
Lednické Rovne
20
-4
21
17
4
8
4
16
10
Veńĺk√© Ludince
18
-4
24
20
8
3
5
16
11
14
-11
24
13
8
5
3
16
12
13
-9
31
22
7
7
2
16
13
Neded
13
-11
25
14
5
10
1
16
14
10
-13
22
9
10
4
2
16
15
9
-23
42
19
11
3
2
16
16
Kom√°rno
9
-23
35
12
11
3
2
16
17
Pal√°rikovo
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
Gabńć√≠kovo

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
41
35
7
42
0
2
13
15
1
31
21
22
43
4
1
10
15
2
Javorník Makov
29
18
13
31
2
5
8
15
3
29
13
19
32
4
2
9
15
4
26
11
13
24
5
2
8
15
5
Liptovsk√Ĺ
26
10
11
21
5
2
8
15
6
24
-1
22
21
5
3
7
15
7
24
-5
34
29
7
0
8
15
8
ŇĹarnovica
23
5
14
19
4
5
6
15
9
Tatran Kr√°sno
23
-2
21
19
6
2
7
15
10
16
-6
26
20
9
1
5
15
11
14
-16
34
18
9
2
4
15
12
13
-8
33
25
8
4
3
15
13
Detva
12
-14
31
17
9
3
3
15
14
Liptovsk√°
12
-22
47
25
11
0
4
15
15
Bytńća
0
-39
54
15
15
0
0
15
16
Pohronie II

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
32
12
12
24
1
5
9
15
1
B√°hoŇą
29
30
12
42
0
8
7
15
2
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
29
23
9
32
2
5
8
15
3
27
6
20
26
4
3
8
15
4
26
12
17
29
5
2
8
15
5
RohoŇĺn√≠k
22
8
11
19
3
7
5
15
6
20
2
20
22
5
5
5
15
7
Pezinok
18
6
13
19
5
6
4
15
8
Slovan Most
18
-2
24
22
6
3
6
15
9
Tom√°Ň°ov
16
-7
23
16
7
4
4
15
10
Lokomotíva DNV
16
-7
24
17
5
7
3
15
11
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri
14
-17
36
19
7
5
3
15
12
Lozorno
13
-8
22
14
6
7
2
15
13
Sl. Ivanka pri
13
-25
42
17
8
4
3
15
14
Vinińćn√©
12
-16
30
14
6
6
3
15
15
Bernol√°kovo
9
-17
32
15
10
3
2
15
16
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
43
25
12
37
1
1
14
16
1
Kr√°sna
39
22
10
32
1
3
12
16
2
30
19
13
32
4
3
9
16
3
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
26
2
22
24
6
2
8
16
4
Giraltovce
25
5
16
21
5
4
7
16
5
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
25
4
26
30
7
1
8
16
6
25
4
12
16
5
4
7
16
7
Rozvoj PuŇ°ovce
23
9
24
33
7
2
7
16
8
21
-3
26
23
7
3
6
16
9
20
1
16
17
6
5
5
16
10
19
-3
16
13
7
4
5
16
11
DruŇĺstevn√≠k
17
-2
23
21
9
2
5
16
12
Slovan Sabinov
17
-13
26
13
9
2
5
16
13
15
-8
23
15
9
3
4
16
14
10
-23
37
14
12
1
3
16
15
8
-39
49
10
12
2
2
16
16
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football