footytube version 2.0 logo

Ii Liga Results

Leagues /  Slovakia /  Ii Liga  / Results 

Ii Liga Season Results

Sunday 24th August
Lednick√© Rovne 
3-2
 Spartak Trnava III
Stupava 
4-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Lozorno 
1-0
 Vinińćn√©
Slovan Most 
2-0
 Rovinka
Dunajsk√° LuŇĺn√° 
3-1
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
0-0
 B√°hoŇą
Pal√°rikovo 
2-0
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
1-1
 Nov√© Z√°mky
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
1-0
 Slovan Levice
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
0-1
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
Neded 
3-0
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Javorn√≠k Makov 
6-1
 Kremnicka
Nov√° BaŇąa 
5-0
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
2-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
Mil√©nium 
1-0
 FK SpiŇ°sk√° Nov√° Ves
Haniska 
1-2
 Snina
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
3-2
 Slovan Sabinov
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
4-0
 Star√Ĺ Smokovec
FK Raca 
4-1
 Tom√°Ň°ov
FK Inter Bratislava 
2-1
 Bernol√°kovo
Bytńća 
1-0
 Pohronie II
Zempl√≠n Michalovce II 
0-1
 Giraltovce
Saturday 23rd August
MFK Vrbov√© 
0-1
 Kom√°rno
FK P√ļchov 
0-0
 MFK Topolcany
PieŇ°Ň•any 
0-0
 Borńćice
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
1-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
4-3
 Brusno-Ondrej
FK Cadca 
0-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
Teplińćka nad V√°hom 
1-0
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
N√°mestovo 
1-0
 Fomat Martin
FK Rakytovce 85 
1-2
 ŇĹarnovica
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-0
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
1. HFC Humenn√© 
0-1
 SK Lipany
Sunday 17th August
Spartak Trnava III 
2-2
 Pal√°rikovo
Bernol√°kovo 
3-1
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Rovinka 
1-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Vinińćn√© 
1-2
 Slovan Most
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
0-2
 Lozorno
Tom√°Ň°ov 
2-1
 Stupava
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
1-0
 FK Raca
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
1-7
 Dunajsk√° LuŇĺn√°
Gabńć√≠kovo 
1-2
 Borńćice
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
2-0
 Neded
Slovan Levice 
0-1
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Nov√© Z√°mky 
2-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
1-1
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
MFK Topolcany 
2-1
 Lednick√© Rovne
Kom√°rno 
2-0
 FK P√ļchov
MFK Vrbov√© 
2-1
 PieŇ°Ň•any
Brusno-Ondrej 
0-0
 Javorn√≠k Makov
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
1-1
 N√°mestovo
Tatran Kr√°sno 
0-2
 Teplińćka nad V√°hom
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-2
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Star√Ĺ Smokovec 
2-0
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
Slovan Sabinov 
2-3
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Snina 
3-1
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
Giraltovce 
2-1
 Mil√©nium
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
1-0
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce II
Kremnicka 
1-0
 FK Cadca
Saturday 16th August
B√°hoŇą 
2-1
 Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
Pohronie II 
0-2
 ŇĹarnovica
FK LAFC Lucenec 
1-1
 Bytńća
Fomat Martin 
4-1
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
4-1
 FK Rakytovce 85
FK SpiŇ°sk√° Nov√° Ves 
0-3
 Haniska
SK Lipany 
1-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
Sunday 10th August
Zempl√≠n Michalovce II 
1-2
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√° 
2-3
 Spartak Trnava III
Lozorno 
3-0
 Tom√°Ň°ov
Slovan Most 
2-1
 Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji
Dunajsk√° LuŇĺn√° 
3-0
 Bernol√°kovo
Lednick√© Rovne 
0-3
 Kom√°rno
Pal√°rikovo 
0-1
 MFK Topolcany
DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II 
2-1
 FK Spartak Vr√°ble
Veńĺk√© Ludince 
5-0
 Nov√© Z√°mky
Neded 
2-0
 Slovan Levice
Borńćice 
1-1
 Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
Javorn√≠k Makov 
4-1
 Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok
Nov√° BaŇąa 
0-0
 Ban√≠k Kalinovo
ŇĹarnovica 
0-2
 FK LAFC Lucenec
Mil√©nium 
1-3
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
Haniska 
1-0
 Giraltovce
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
3-0
 FK SpiŇ°sk√° Nov√° Ves
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
4-0
 Snina
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-0
 SK Lipany
FK Raca 
1-0
 B√°hoŇą
FK Inter Bratislava 
2-1
 Vinińćn√©
Bytńća 
2-1
 Fomat Martin
Saturday 9th August
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci 
2-0
 Rovinka
FK P√ļchov 
1-0
 MFK Vrbov√©
PieŇ°Ň•any 
0-3
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
3-0
 Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
Stupava 
0-1
 RohoŇĺn√≠k
Teplińćka nad V√°hom 
3-0
 Kremnicka
FK Cadca 
1-1
 Brusno-Ondrej
N√°mestovo 
1-1
 Tatran Kr√°sno
FK Rakytovce 85 
0-2
 Pohronie II
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
0-0
 Slovan Sabinov
1. HFC Humenn√© 
1-3
 Star√Ĺ Smokovec
Wednesday 6th August
Star√Ĺ Smokovec 
1-1
 DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica
Slovan Sabinov 
0-1
 1. HFC Humenn√©
Snina 
0-1
 MFK Vranov nad Toplou
FK SpiŇ°sk√° Nov√° Ves 
1-0
 1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II
Giraltovce 
1-0
 MSK Tesla Stropkov
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske 
2-2
 Haniska
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia 
1-0
 Mil√©nium
SK Lipany 
2-1
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce II
Sunday 3rd August
Spartak Trnava III 
1-2
 DAC 1904 Dunajsk√° Streda II
Sl. Ivanka pri Dunaji 
1-1
 FK Inter Bratislava
Slovan Levice 
1-3
 Borńćice
Rovinka 
1-2
 Bernol√°kovo
Vinińćn√© 
1-2
 Kr√°ńĺov√° pri Senci
Tom√°Ň°ov 
2-2
 Slovan Most
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob 
1-1
 FK Raca
FK Spartak Vr√°ble 
0-3
 Veńĺk√© Ludince
Ban√≠k Kalinovo 
3-0
 Bytńća
Tatran Kr√°sno 
1-2
 Nov√° BaŇąa
Javorn√≠k Makov 
5-0
 FK Rakytovce 85
Star√Ĺ Smokovec 
0-0
 SK Lipany
Mil√©nium 
0-2
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce II
Haniska 
4-0
 Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
1. Tatran PreŇ°ov II 
0-1
 Giraltovce
DruŇĺstevn√≠k Plavnica 
1-0
 Slovan Sabinov
Kremnicka 
1-4
 N√°mestovo
Saturday 2nd August
RohoŇĺn√≠k 
1-0
 Lozorno
B√°hoŇą 
0-2
 Stupava
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur 
0-1
 Dunajsk√° LuŇĺn√°
Nov√© Z√°mky 
1-2
 Neded
MFK Topolcany 
2-0
 FK Slovan NemŇ°ov√°
Kom√°rno 
1-1
 Pal√°rikovo
MFK Vrbov√© 
4-1
 Lednick√© Rovne
FK P√ļchov 
0-1
 PieŇ°Ň•any
FK LAFC Lucenec 
4-0
 Pohronie II
MFK Vranov nad Toplou 
2-1
 FK SpiŇ°sk√° Nov√° Ves
1. HFC Humenn√© 
1-1
 Snina
Fomat Martin 
6-0
 ŇĹarnovica
Liptovsk√Ĺ Hr√°dok 
3-1
 FK Cadca
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder 
3-2
 Gabńć√≠kovo
Friday 1st August
MSK Tesla Stropkov 
2-1
 VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske

Ii liga League Stats

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
10
6
1
7
0
1
3
4
1
Kom√°rno
10
4
3
7
0
1
3
4
2
Veńĺk√Ĺ Meder
10
4
1
5
0
1
3
4
3
10
3
4
7
0
1
3
4
4
9
8
1
9
1
0
3
4
5
Veńĺk√© Ludince
9
4
3
7
1
0
3
4
6
Neded
8
3
3
6
0
2
2
4
7
Borńćice
6
2
4
6
2
0
2
4
8
5
1
4
5
1
2
1
4
9
Pal√°rikovo
4
-1
9
8
2
1
1
4
10
Spartak Trnava
4
-2
3
1
2
1
1
4
11
4
-3
5
2
2
1
1
4
12
3
-2
8
6
3
0
1
4
13
Gabńć√≠kovo
3
-6
11
5
3
0
1
4
14
Lednické Rovne
2
-3
7
4
2
2
0
4
15
2
-6
10
4
2
2
0
4
16
1
-6
8
2
3
1
0
4
17
0
-6
7
1
4
0
0
4
18

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
3
2
5
1
0
4
5
1
Giraltovce
10
7
4
11
1
1
3
5
2
10
2
2
4
1
1
3
5
3
9
7
4
11
2
0
3
5
4
9
2
7
9
2
0
3
5
5
9
-2
7
5
2
0
3
5
6
Veńĺk√© ReviŇ°tia
8
1
3
4
1
2
2
5
7
DruŇĺstevn√≠k
8
0
6
6
1
2
2
5
8
Star√Ĺ Smokovec
8
0
3
3
1
2
2
5
9
7
1
7
8
2
1
2
5
10
VyŇ°n√© Op√°tske
7
-1
6
5
2
1
2
5
11
7
-2
8
6
2
1
2
5
12
3
-2
6
4
4
0
1
5
13
Zemplín II
3
-5
8
3
4
0
1
5
14
3
-7
9
2
4
0
1
5
15
1
-4
8
4
4
1
0
5
16
Slovan Sabinov

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
10
13
2
15
0
1
3
4
1
Javorník Makov
9
6
0
6
0
0
3
3
2
Teplińćka nad
9
3
9
12
1
0
3
4
3
Liptovsk√Ĺ
8
4
3
7
0
2
2
4
4
7
3
5
8
1
1
2
4
5
7
1
6
7
1
1
2
4
6
7
-1
5
4
1
1
2
4
7
Bytńća
6
7
4
11
2
0
2
4
8
6
-5
9
4
2
0
2
4
9
ŇĹarnovica
5
2
2
4
1
2
1
4
10
4
-2
5
3
2
1
1
4
11
Tatran Kr√°sno
3
-5
7
2
3
0
1
4
12
Pohronie II
3
-10
13
3
3
0
1
4
13
2
-1
5
4
1
2
0
3
14
Brusno-Ondrej
1
-4
6
2
3
1
0
4
15
0
-11
13
2
4
0
0
4
16

3. liga Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
12
2
14
0
0
4
4
1
10
4
4
8
0
1
3
4
2
Slovan Most
10
3
1
4
0
1
3
4
3
RohoŇĺn√≠k
9
5
1
6
1
0
3
4
4
Lozorno
8
2
4
6
0
2
2
4
5
7
3
3
6
1
1
2
4
6
6
3
4
7
2
0
2
4
7
Stupava
6
-1
7
6
2
0
2
4
8
Bernol√°kovo
6
-1
7
6
2
0
2
4
9
Kr√°ńĺov√° pri
4
1
4
5
2
1
1
4
10
Sv√§t√Ĺ Jur
4
-2
4
2
2
1
1
4
11
B√°hoŇą
4
-5
10
5
2
1
1
4
12
Tom√°Ň°ov
2
-9
11
2
2
2
0
4
13
Slovensk√Ĺ Grob
1
-5
7
2
3
1
0
4
14
1
-6
9
3
3
1
0
4
15
Sl. Ivanka pri
0
-4
7
3
4
0
0
4
16
Vinińćn√©
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football