footytube version 2.0 logo

I Liga Zeny Results

Leagues /  Slovakia /  I Liga Zeny  / Results 

I Liga Zeny Season Results

Sunday 21st May
FC Union Nove Zamky 
0-8
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Tuesday 16th May
SKF Zilina 
1-0
 Slovan Duslo Sala
Sunday 14th May
Nitra 
6-1
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Saturday 13th May
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
0-0
 Spartak Myjava
SKF Zilina 
0-1
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
SK Slovan Bratislava 
4-2
 Slovan Duslo Sala
FC Union Nove Zamky 
5-3
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Sunday 7th May
Slovan Duslo Sala 
0-4
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Spartak Myjava 
2-2
 SKF Zilina
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
3-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
6-1
 Nitra
Saturday 6th May
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
0-2
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Sunday 30th April
Nitra 
2-3
 Spartak Myjava
Sunday 23rd April
Slovan Duslo Sala 
2-3
 Nitra
Spartak Myjava 
2-1
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
5-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Saturday 22nd April
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
1-1
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
0-4
 SKF Zilina
Sunday 16th April
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
0-2
 Spartak Myjava
Saturday 15th April
FC Union Nove Zamky 
0-7
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
0-0
 Slovan Duslo Sala
SKF Zilina 
2-1
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Wednesday 12th April
Nitra 
2-0
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Sunday 2nd April
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
2-0
 SKF Zilina
Slovan Duslo Sala 
0-2
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
Spartak Myjava 
5-1
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Saturday 1st April
SK Slovan Bratislava 
4-0
 Nitra
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
2-1
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Sunday 26th March
Spartak Myjava 
1-0
 Slovan Duslo Sala
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
0-2
 SK Slovan Bratislava
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
2-1
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Saturday 25th March
Nitra 
0-4
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
FC Union Nove Zamky 
0-1
 SKF Zilina
Saturday 12th November
SK Slovan Bratislava 
7-0
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Sunday 6th November
Slovan Duslo Sala 
6-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
2-4
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Saturday 5th November
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
0-1
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Spartak Myjava 
1-0
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Friday 4th November
Nitra 
3-3
 SKF Zilina
Sunday 30th October
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
3-1
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
Saturday 29th October
SK Slovan Bratislava 
4-0
 Spartak Myjava
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
0-1
 Slovan Duslo Sala
SKF Zilina 
2-1
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
FC Union Nove Zamky 
1-7
 Nitra
Sunday 16th October
Slovan Duslo Sala 
0-4
 SK Slovan Bratislava
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
0-1
 SKF Zilina
Spartak Myjava 
0-3
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Saturday 15th October
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
1-4
 Nitra
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
3-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Saturday 8th October
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
2-1
 Slovan Duslo Sala
SK Slovan Bratislava 
10-0
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
SKF Zilina 
1-0
 Spartak Myjava
Nitra 
0-2
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
FC Union Nove Zamky 
2-7
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Sunday 2nd October
Slovan Duslo Sala 
3-3
 SKF Zilina
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
3-0
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Saturday 1st October
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
1-8
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
SK Slovan Bratislava 
6-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Spartak Myjava 
1-2
 Nitra
Sunday 18th September
FC Union Nove Zamky 
0-1
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
Saturday 17th September
SKF Zilina 
2-1
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
Nitra 
2-2
 Slovan Duslo Sala
SK Slovan Bratislava 
4-0
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
2-2
 Spartak Myjava
Sunday 11th September
Slovan Duslo Sala 
1-0
 Slovan Trencianske Teplice
Saturday 10th September
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
3-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky
Spartak Myjava 
0-0
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
1-4
 Nitra
SK Slovan Bratislava 
0-1
 SKF Zilina
Saturday 3rd September
SKF Zilina 
1-3
 Partiz√°n Bardejov
Slovan Trencianske Teplice 
4-0
 Zempl√≠n Michalovce
SLC Bansk√° Bystrica 
0-0
 Slovan Duslo Sala
FC Union Nove Zamky 
0-3
 Spartak Myjava
Friday 2nd September
Nitra 
2-8
 SK Slovan Bratislava
Sunday 28th August
Slovan Duslo Sala 
1-4
 Spartak Myjava
Partiz√°n Bardejov 
3-1
 Nitra
Saturday 27th August
Zempl√≠n Michalovce 
0-1
 SLC Bansk√° Bystrica
SKF Zilina 
7-0
 FC Union Nove Zamky

I liga zeny League Stats

I Liga Women Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
40
58
8
66
2
1
13
16
1
38
35
12
47
1
2
12
15
2
Partiz√°n
33
14
17
31
3
3
10
16
3
29
15
9
24
4
2
9
15
4
SLC Bansk√°
28
7
19
26
4
4
8
16
5
Spartak Myjava
23
-3
42
39
7
2
7
16
6
Nitra
13
-11
30
19
9
4
3
16
7
11
-14
37
23
10
2
3
15
8
6
-35
47
12
13
0
2
15
9
Zemplín
3
-66
75
9
15
0
1
16
10
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football