footytube version 2.0 logo

Cup Results

Leagues /  Russia /  Cup  / Results 

Cup Season Results

Thursday 25th August
Baltika Kaliningrad 
1-3
 Dinamo Moskva
Goal
Al. Eliseev (50`)
(0-1)
Goal
M. Kuzmin (120`)
Goal
S. Holmén (108`)
Goal
V. Rykov (41`)
Wednesday 24th August
Cherno Novorosisk 
0-1
 Fakel
(0-0)
Goal
S. Garakoev (108`)
Energomash Belgorod 
3-0
 Kuban Krasnodar
Goal
V. Sergeev (51`)
Goal
D. Samoylov (49`)
Goal
A. Kolesnikov (13`)
(1-0)
FK Smolensk 
0-1
 Shinnik Yaroslavl
(0-0)
Goal
K. Gotsuk (90`)
Kaluga 
1-3
 Tambov
Goal
D. Baranov (25`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Alumona (88`)
Goal
D. Poyarkov (85`)
Goal
A. Alumona (47`)
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
0-1
 FK Khimki
(0-0)
Goal
D. Akhba (89`)
Dolgie Prudy 
0-1
 Tosno
(0-1)
Goal
S. Prychynenko (11`)
Volga Ulyanovsk 
1-0
 Sokol Saratov
Goal
G. Zaikin (30`)
(1-0)
Torpedo Moskva 
1-2
 Mordovya Saransk
Goal
F. Dvoretskov (38`)
(1-1)
Goal
I. Petrov (58`)
Goal
I. Lukjanov (5`)
Biolog 
0-2
 Spartak Nalchik
(0-0)
Goal
A. Dashaev (86`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Bazhev (50`)
Zenit Chelyabinsk 
2-0
 Neft Nizhnekamsk
Goal
M. Shaymordanov (58`)
Goal
D. Uryvkov (2`)
(1-0)
Legion Dynamo 
1-2
 Volgar Gazprom Astrakhan
Goal
Y. Udunyan (10`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Radchenko (77`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sutormin (64`)
Dinamo Barnaul 
0-3
 Metallurg Krasnoyarsk
(0-2)
Goal
A. Kozlov (57`)
Goal
A. Lomakin (34`)
Goal
A. Lomakin (7`)
FK Chita 
1-0
 Luch Vladivostok
Yellow Card
V. Panev (86`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (28`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
M. Nasadyuk (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Ponomarenko (30`)
FK Tyumen 
0-1
 Sibir Novosibirsk
(0-0)
Goal
M. Votinov (74`)
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 
1-2
 Energiya Khabarovsk
Goal
M. Volkov (13`)
(1-0)
Goal
A. Dimidko (74`)
Goal
N. Kalinsky (59`)
Monday 8th August
Cherno Novorosisk 
1-0
 Afips
Goal
V. Kirichenko (66`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuznetsov (61`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
S. Petrov (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Khaimanov (46`)
Yellow Card
I. Yurchenko (23`)
Biolog 
2-0
 SKA Rostov na Donu
Yellow Card
A. Shulzhenko (80`)
Goal
D. Sokolov (74`)
Goal
D. Gudaev (50`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
M. Borisov (81`)
Yellow Card
A. Pogozhev (34`)
Sunday 7th August
Torpedo Moskva 
2-0
 Dinamo Briansk
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (90`)
Goal
A. Gonezhukov (73`)
Yellow Card
R. Sadikhov (57`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
R. Kuzovkin (84`)
Yellow Card
E. Sinitsa (76`)
Yellow Card
G. Shoniya (37`)
Metallurg Lipetsk 
1-1
 Energomash Belgorod
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (112`)
Goal
A. Titov (90`)
Yellow Card
O. Kozhemyakin (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Ovchinnikov (40`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Degtev (105`)
Yellow Card
A. Ryzhikov (77`)
Yellow Card
S. Tonkikh (70`)
Goal (Pen)
M. Burchenko (62`)
Dinamo St. Petersburg 
0-1
 Dolgie Prudy
Yellow Card
M. Starkov (120`)
Yellow Card
M. Kovalenko (108`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Rogov (100`)
Yellow Card
A. Bychkov (91`)
Yellow Card
A. Rogov (81`)
Torpedo Vladimir 
0-1
 FK Smolensk
Red Card
A. Alaev (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalin (82`)
(0-0)
Goal
N. Dubchak (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Mitin (79`)
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
1-0
 Solaris Moskva
Goal
A. Alekseev (6`)
(1-0)
KamAZ Nab Chelny 
0-2
 Zenit Chelyabinsk
(0-0)
Goal
N. Pechenkin (87`)
Goal
N. Zyryanov (74`)
Yellow Card
V. Korkin (71`)
Yellow Card
D. Uryvkov (55`)
Volga Ulyanovsk 
2-1
 Syzran-2003
Goal (O.G)
S. Nikulov (90`)
Yellow Card
Denis Rakhmanov (58`)
Yellow Card
R. Terekhin (44`)
Yellow Card
A. Tsygantsov (40`)
Goal
V. Zakharov (10`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
S. Gorelov (48`)
Yellow Card
E. Yatskiy (17`)
Goal
V. Berezun (12`)
Vityaz Podolsk 
3-5
 Kaluga
Yellow Card
S. Korotkov (85`)
Goal
A. Yuriev (74`)
Goal
A. Chasovskikh (69`)
Goal
I. Cheminava (52`)
(0-4)
Yellow Card
D. Baranov (81`)
Goal
S. Anokhin (79`)
Goal
I. Rodin (23`)
Goal
D. Semin (16`)
Goal
A. Oganesyan (13`)
Goal
I. Rodin (8`)
Legion Dynamo 
3-0
 Mashuk Pyatigorsk
Goal
M. Zagirov (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Zaytsev (77`)
Goal
G. Kurbanov (63`)
Goal
K. Kurbanov (46`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Baev (55`)
Yellow Card
A. Bliadze (34`)
Monday 1st August
Irtysh 1946 Omsk 
0-2
 Dinamo Barnaul
(0-0)
Goal
V. Zavyalov (59`)
Goal
V. Zavyalov (51`)
FK Chita 
5-2
 Zenit Irkutsk
Yellow Card
S. Narylkov (71`)
Goal
A. Razborov (53`)
Goal
M. Eruslanov (49`)
Goal
S. Narylkov (45`)
Goal
A. Razborov (35`)
Goal
A. Fatikhov (28`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
G. Trufanov (66`)
Goal
M. Gandilyan (51`)
Goal
I. Khleborodov (49`)
Yellow Card
R. Komarov (43`)
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk 
2-0
 Dal'StroyIndustriya
Goal
Y. Pugachev (103`)
Yellow Card
E. Matrakhov (97`)
Goal
E. Matrakhov (96`)
Yellow Card
A. Sorokin (41`)
Yellow Card
D. Olifirenko (35`)
Yellow Card
P. Esikov (13`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (42`)
Yellow Card
Al. Aleksandrov (32`)
Monday 25th July
Dal'StroyIndustriya 
4-2
 Smena Komsomolsk
Goal
A. Sabanov (120`)
Yellow Card
A. Solovyev (116`)
Goal
A. Sabanov (113`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Sabanov (78`)
Goal
T. Sirotin (29`)
Yellow Card
V. Pavlov (25`)
Yellow Card
A. Petrenko (17`)
Yellow Card
T. Sirotin (16`)
(1-0)
Goal
M. Agaronyan (88`)
Yellow Card
I. Baldin (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Buznyakov (69`)
Goal
A. Buznyakov (68`)
Sunday 24th July
Energomash Belgorod 
2-2
 FK Volgograd
Goal
A. Ageev (113`)
Yellow Card
S. Vasiljev (104`)
Yellow Card
A. Kolesnikov (90`)
Yellow Card
V. Faskhutdinov (85`)
Goal
A. Ageev (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Samoylov (51`)
(0-0)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (99`)
Goal
A. Zhdanov (99`)
Yellow Card
I. Krutov (95`)
Red Card
K. Khalvashi (90`)
Yellow Card
K. Khalvashi (77`)
Goal
V. Garaev (52`)
FK Torpedo Armavir 
0-1
 Biolog
Yellow Card
A. Beketov (86`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
D. Korolkov (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Sokolov (84`)
Yellow Card
A. Mishkevich (71`)
Goal (Pen)
D. Gudaev (19`)
Dinamo Briansk 
2-0
 Avangard Kursk
Yellow Card
E. Sinitsa (70`)
Yellow Card
D. Avramenko (58`)
Yellow Card
A. Sychev (54`)
Goal
D. Avramenko (46`)
Goal
S. Sinyaev (41`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
A. Tonkikh (63`)
Yellow Card
K. Pavlov (50`)
Mashuk Pyatigorsk 
2-0
 Angusht
Goal (Pen)
N. Kaydash (45`)
Yellow Card
A. Nesterenko (26`)
Goal
D. Rodionov (6`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
A. Abazov (65`)
Yellow Card
Al. Akhilgov (60`)
KamAZ Nab Chelny 
1-0
 Dinamo Kirov
Goal
R. Maksimov (120`)
Yellow Card
M. Garaev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Sobolev (19`)
Yellow Card
A. Akhmetgalimov (14`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
D. Glukhov (105`)
Yellow Card
S. Venskikh (90`)
Metallurg Lipetsk 
3-2
 Atom Novovoronezh
Goal
O. Kozhemyakin (78`)
Yellow Card
N. Ivannikov (60`)
Goal
N. Ivannikov (31`)
Yellow Card
S. Belousov (26`)
Goal (Pen)
A. Ovchinnikov (23`)
Yellow Card
E. Frolov (14`)
(2-2)
Yellow Card
A. Mamontov (77`)
Yellow Card
R. Gorbunov (48`)
Yellow Card
D. Sapelnikov (47`)
Goal
A. Sushkov (43`)
Yellow Card
A. Sushkov (14`)
Goal
D. Sapelnikov (6`)
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo 
3-1
 Spartak Kostroma
Yellow Card
D. Belevitin (87`)
Goal
D. Belevitin (87`)
Yellow Card
P. Sergeev (80`)
Goal
P. Sergeev (65`)
Yellow Card
A. Shchanitsin (62`)
Red Card
V. Dikov (62`)
Goal
A. Shchanitsin (60`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
M. Nesterov (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Dryagin (83`)
Red Card
A. Goryushkin (62`)
Red Card
L. Latsuzbaia (39`)
Goal
A. Goryushkin (8`)
Yellow Card
L. Latsuzbaia (7`)
SKA Rostov na Donu 
2-2
 Dinamo Stavropol
Goal
E. Lazarev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Khinchagov (84`)
Yellow Card
O. Pravilo (67`)
Yellow Card
F. Gystarov (58`)
Goal
F. Gystarov (25`)
(1-2)
Yellow Card
S. Yartsev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Khugaev (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Kurachinov (47`)
Goal
K. Batsev (35`)
Goal
I. Selemenev (14`)
Olimpiyets 
0-1
 Volga Ulyanovsk
(0-0)
Yellow Card
K. Baranov (90`)
Yellow Card
E. Shanin (57`)
Goal
D. Nagovitsin (50`)
Chayka 
0-1
 Cherno Novorosisk
(0-0)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ridel (81`)
NoSta Novotroitsk 
2-2
 Syzran-2003
Yellow Card
E. Andreev (60`)
Goal
V. Karpukhin (20`)
Yellow Card
V. Utyuzhnikov (8`)
Goal
A. Samoylov (1`)
(2-0)
Yellow Card
E. Yatskiy (105`)
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (85`)
Yellow Card
I. Ryzhkov (63`)
Yellow Card
V. Shishkin (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Gorelov (60`)
Goal
V. Berezun (51`)
Torpedo Moskva 
2-2
 FK Ryazan
Yellow Card
K. Kertanov (114`)
Goal
M. Seregin (110`)
Yellow Card
R. Kosyanchuk (88`)
Goal
F. Dvoretskov (6`)
(1-0)
Goal
G. Zhuravlev (102`)
Yellow Card
M. Abovyan (89`)
Goal
V. Meshcheryakov (83`)
Vityaz Podolsk 
0-0
 Domodedovo
Yellow Card
A. Yuriev (120`)
Yellow Card
V. Semenov (117`)
Yellow Card
M. Kuleshov (17`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Yerkin (90`)
Yellow Card
S. Kolychev (86`)
Yellow Card
D. Agaptsev (81`)
Red Card
M. Zyuzin (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Moreyes (68`)
Yellow Card
M. Zyuzin (50`)
Trevis i VVK 
0-1
 Dinamo St. Petersburg
Yellow Card
K. Kuleshov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Deyneko (74`)
Yellow Card
A. Brusnikin (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Kulishev (90`)
Goal
A. Kulishev (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Pochipov (57`)
Yellow Card
V. Komisov (28`)
Znamya Truda OZ 
0-1
 Torpedo Vladimir
Yellow Card
M. Saveljev (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Konev (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Avanesyan (67`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Ovechkin (89`)
Yellow Card
M. Gromov (85`)
Yellow Card
D. Zinovich (64`)
Goal
A. Ovechkin (26`)
Solaris Moskva 
3-1
 Cherepovets
Yellow Card
A. Lyadnev (90`)
Goal
V. Danilin (74`)
Goal
A. Polin (68`)
Yellow Card
D. Santalov (66`)
Goal
D. Gorbunov (5`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
G. Felk (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Antonov (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Balashov (89`)
Yellow Card
A. Shikhov (76`)
Goal
G. Felk (31`)
Druzhba Maikop 
0-2
 Afips
Yellow Card
A. Mukov (60`)
Yellow Card
S. Shalbuzov (40`)
(0-1)
Goal
V. Yakovlev (64`)
Yellow Card
D. Kozhemyakin (48`)
Goal
I. Yurchenko (20`)
FK Smolensk 
1-0
 FK Pskov 747
Yellow Card
P. Dronov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Bykov (66`)
Goal
A. Rychenkov (49`)
(0-0)
Legion Dynamo 
2-1
 Alaniya II
Yellow Card
R. Khalimbekov (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Omarov (85`)
Goal
Y. Udunyan (68`)
Goal
I. Korgoloev (62`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
T. Kudziev (59`)
Goal
A. Mistulov (55`)
Dolgie Prudy 
1-0
 Chertanovo
Yellow Card
A. Mishin (90`)
Yellow Card
D. Pakhomov (90`)
Goal
A. Rogov (69`)
(0-0)
Zenit Chelyabinsk 
1-1
 Zenit Izhevsk
Red Card
K. Ustyuzhanin (105`)
Yellow Card
R. Baytukov (91`)
Yellow Card
V. Steshin (90`)
Yellow Card
A. Bryzgalov (80`)
Yellow Card
M. Bystrov (50`)
Goal
V. Steshin (34`)
(1-0)
Yellow Card
S. Danilov (80`)
Yellow Card
I. Gubanov (57`)
Goal
I. Gubanov (54`)
Kaluga 
5-1
 Strogino
Yellow Card
A. Kryuchkov (85`)
Yellow Card
A. Oganesyan (77`)
Goal (Pen)
Y. Dubrovin (59`)
Goal
I. Rodin (55`)
Goal
E. Losev (31`)
Goal
D. Semin (29`)
Goal
E. Losev (2`)
(3-0)
Yellow Card
A. Ustinov (88`)
Goal (Pen)
V. Ovsyannikov (78`)
Yellow Card
V. Rykhovskiy (57`)
Saturday 16th July
Sochi 
0-1
 Chayka
Yellow Card
Z. Kishev (70`)
Yellow Card
A. Prus (68`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
E. Lusikyan (78`)
Yellow Card
A. Tautiev (71`)
Yellow Card
M. Oboznyi (70`)
Goal (Pen)
E. Lusikyan (56`)
Murom 
0-2
 Znamya Truda OZ
(0-1)
Goal
I. Erokhin (45`)
Goal
N. Averyanov (8`)
Friday 15th July
Saturn Mosk Oblast 
0-1
 Torpedo Moskva
(0-0)
Goal
S. Shustikov (77`)
Dinamo Kostroma 
1-3
 Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Goal
A. Sokolov (90`)
Yellow Card
I. Shitov (90`)
Yellow Card
R. Kurenkov (64`)
(0-1)
Yellow Card
A. Chibirov (90`)
Goal
A. Alekseev (66`)
Goal
P. Sergeev (50`)
Goal
A. Shchanitsin (33`)
Atom Novovoronezh 
1-0
 Rusichi Orel
Goal
D. Sapelnikov (16`)
(1-0)
Syzran-2003 
2-0
 Lada Tolyatti
Goal
A. Maslevskiy (80`)
Goal
N. Kasatkin (64`)
Yellow Card
S. Nikulov (60`)
(0-0)
Yellow Card
A. Monov (65`)
Yellow Card
S. Vakhteev (53`)
Metallurg Asha 
1-1
 Zenit Chelyabinsk
Yellow Card
E. Gritsenko (110`)
Yellow Card
V. Morozov (102`)
Goal
A. Hasanov (51`)
Yellow Card
A. Kuryanov (36`)
(0-1)
Red Card
V. Sergienko (97`)
Yellow Card
V. Sergienko (60`)
Yellow Card
N. Zyryanov (44`)
Goal
M. Shaymordanov (20`)
Chertanovo 
3-2
 Kolomna
Yellow Card
D. Redkovich (111`)
Goal (Pen)
N. Prudnikov (95`)
Goal
N. Prudnikov (68`)
Goal
A. Zinkovskiy (12`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
L. Petrik (79`)
Goal
A. Gadzaov (78`)
Goal
A. Arlashin (14`)
Volga Ulyanovsk 
2-0
 Zenit Penza
Goal
I. Kuznetsov (57`)
Goal
I. Kuznetsov (20`)
(1-0)
Delin Izhevsk 
0-3
 KamAZ Nab Chelny
(0-1)
Goal
R. Ayukin (90`)
Goal
N. Rodionov (73`)
Goal
A. Sadykov (19`)
Cherepovets 
3-2
 Volga Tver
Yellow Card
R. Ilyukhin (90`)
Yellow Card
G. Felk (85`)
Goal
A. Balashov (82`)
Goal
A. Balashov (73`)
Yellow Card
A. Solodkov (33`)
Yellow Card
M. Ershov (30`)
Yellow Card
A. Shikhov (21`)
Goal
G. Kolesnik (10`)
(1-1)
Yellow Card
A. Vagidov (87`)
Yellow Card
A. Pautov (79`)
Goal
E. Starodubtsev (56`)
Goal
A. Pautov (45`)

Cup League Stats

   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football