footytube version 2.0 logo

Liga Iii Results

Leagues /  Romania /  Liga Iii  / Results 

Liga Iii Season Results

Saturday 18th April
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
3-1
 CS IS Campia Turzii
Ştefăneşti 
3-0
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Sporting Roşiorii 
2-2
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Vişina Nouă 
0-1
 Afumaţi
CS National Sebis 
2-0
 CS Ineu
Viitorul Domneşti 
1-0
 Tunari
Viitorul Axintele 
1-0
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
1-0
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Sporting Lieşti 
0-1
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-3
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Friday 17th April
CSM Sighet 
2-0
 Industria Galda
Bucovina Pojorâta 
2-1
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Înainte Modelu 
3-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
Sânmartin 
2-1
 Unirea Jucu
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 Iernut
CS Avantul Reghin 
0-2
 FCM Baia Mare
CS SSP Cluj 
2-1
 Oşorhei
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-1
 CS Zalau
Astra II 
0-2
 Chindia
Concordia Chiajna II 
5-0
 Podari
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
0-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Atletic Bradu 
2-0
 SC Targoviste SA
Millenium Giarmata 
2-0
 CS Minerul Motru
Filiaşi 
0-1
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
0-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
ASRA Apă Craiova 
3-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Voinţa Snagov 
2-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Dinamo-II 
3-1
 Metalosport Galaţi
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 Callatis 2012
Petrotub Roman 
1-2
 Csikszereda
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
0-3
 Sepsi
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
1-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Friday 10th April
CSM Sighet 
2-0
 CS Zalau
Industria Galda 
2-1
 Sânmartin
Unirea Jucu 
2-1
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
CS IS Campia Turzii 
1-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Iernut 
1-1
 CS Avantul Reghin
FCM Baia Mare 
1-0
 CS SSP Cluj
Oşorhei 
0-2
 Metalurgistul Cugir
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
1-1
 Millenium Giarmata
CS Minerul Motru 
1-0
 Filiaşi
Ştiinţa Turceni 
2-1
 CS National Sebis
CS Ineu 
1-1
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
AS Nova Mama Mia 
5-0
 ASRA Apă Craiova
Ştefăneşti 
3-2
 SC Targoviste SA
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
1-2
 Sporting Roşiorii
CN Dinicu Golescu 
1-0
 Astra II
Chindia 
2-0
 Concordia Chiajna II
Podari 
3-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CS Electrosid Titu 
2-1
 Vişina Nouă
Afumaţi 
1-0
 Atletic Bradu
Viitorul Domneşti 
1-1
 Callatis 2012
Tunari 
3-1
 Înainte Modelu
Delta Dobrogea 
4-0
 Dinamo-II
Metalosport Galaţi 
1-0
 Viitorul Axintele
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
0-2
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
2-0
 Metaloglobus
Petrotub Roman 
0-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Csikszereda 
1-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
Sepsi 
1-0
 Bucovina Pojorâta
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-1
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Zagon 
2-2
 Sporting Lieşti
Saturday 4th April
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
1-1
 Industria Galda
Sporting Roşiorii 
2-2
 Ştefăneşti
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
0-1
 Chindia
Vişina Nouă 
2-1
 Podari
SC Targoviste SA 
1-1
 Afumaţi
CS National Sebis 
0-1
 CS Minerul Motru
Viitorul Axintele 
1-1
 Delta Dobrogea
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
0-0
 Metalosport Galaţi
Sporting Lieşti 
0-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
7-0
 Zagon
Millenium Giarmata 
3-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
Friday 3rd April
Sânmartin 
1-2
 CSM Sighet
FC Unirea Dej 
1-2
 Unirea Jucu
CS Avantul Reghin 
0-1
 CS IS Campia Turzii
CS SSP Cluj 
5-4
 Iernut
Metalurgistul Cugir 
0-3
 FCM Baia Mare
CS Zalau 
3-0
 Oşorhei
Astra II 
0-2
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Concordia Chiajna II 
3-0
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Atletic Bradu 
3-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Înainte Modelu 
1-1
 Viitorul Domneşti
Voinţa Snagov 
4-3
 Tunari
Dinamo-II 
3-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Callatis 2012 
0-2
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Filiaşi 
0-1
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
3-3
 Ştiinţa Turceni
ASRA Apă Craiova 
1-0
 CS Ineu
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-0
 Petrotub Roman
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
1-2
 Csikszereda
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
1-1
 Sepsi
Saturday 28th March
CSM Sighet 
0-0
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
Industria Galda 
3-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Unirea Jucu 
0-3
 CS Avantul Reghin
Iernut 
1-2
 Metalurgistul Cugir
FCM Baia Mare 
4-0
 Oşorhei
Sporting Roşiorii 
3-2
 SC Targoviste SA
Ştefăneşti 
3-0
 Astra II
CN Dinicu Golescu 
2-3
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Podari 
4-2
 Atletic Bradu
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
4-1
 CS National Sebis
Viitorul Domneşti 
3-1
 Voinţa Snagov
Delta Dobrogea 
3-3
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Metalosport Galaţi 
1-1
 Metaloglobus
Csikszereda 
1-2
 Bucovina Pojorâta
FC Otelul Galati II 
0-3
 Viitorul Axintele
Friday 27th March
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-3
 Filiaşi
Sânmartin 
0-2
 CS Zalau
CS IS Campia Turzii 
2-1
 CS SSP Cluj
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
3-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
Chindia 
6-0
 Vişina Nouă
CS Electrosid Titu 
0-4
 Afumaţi
Millenium Giarmata 
0-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
CS Minerul Motru 
2-2
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Ştiinţa Turceni 
2-1
 ASRA Apă Craiova
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-1
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Înainte Modelu 
7-0
 Callatis 2012
Tunari 
4-1
 Dinamo-II
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
2-3
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Petrotub Roman 
3-2
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
4-0
 Sporting Lieşti
CS Aerostar Bacau 
3-1
 Zagon
Saturday 21st March
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
1-1
 Sânmartin
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-1
 Ştefăneşti
Vişina Nouă 
2-1
 CN Dinicu Golescu
SC Targoviste SA 
1-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-0
 CS Ineu
Viitorul Axintele 
4-0
 Tunari
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
3-1
 Metalosport Galaţi
Bucovina Pojorâta 
0-3
 Petrotub Roman
Sporting Lieşti 
0-2
 Sepsi
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
3-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
CS National Sebis 
3-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
3-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
Friday 20th March
Filiaşi 
1-1
 Millenium Giarmata
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
0-1
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
ASRA Apă Craiova 
1-1
 CS Minerul Motru
FC Unirea Dej 
2-3
 CSM Sighet
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-0
 Industria Galda
CS SSP Cluj 
0-2
 Unirea Jucu
Metalurgistul Cugir 
1-0
 CS IS Campia Turzii
Oşorhei 
0-2
 Iernut
CS Zalau 
3-3
 FCM Baia Mare
Astra II 
0-0
 Sporting Roşiorii
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-0
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Atletic Bradu 
1-3
 Chindia
Afumaţi 
0-0
 Podari
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Voinţa Snagov 
2-2
 Înainte Modelu
Dinamo-II 
1-0
 Viitorul Domneşti
Metaloglobus 
3-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Callatis 2012 
1-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
1-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
0-0
 Csikszereda
Zagon 
1-2
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Saturday 14th March
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
0-2
 CS Zalau
CSM Sighet 
2-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Industria Galda 
1-1
 CS SSP Cluj
Unirea Jucu 
0-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Iernut 
1-0
 FCM Baia Mare
Sporting Roşiorii 
0-0
 Concordia Chiajna II
Ştefăneşti 
1-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CN Dinicu Golescu 
0-0
 Atletic Bradu
Podari 
1-2
 CS Electrosid Titu
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
3-1
 ASRA Apă Craiova
CS Ineu 
2-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Viitorul Domneşti 
2-1
 Viitorul Axintele
Delta Dobrogea 
0-0
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Metalosport Galaţi 
1-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Sepsi 
4-0
 Zagon
FC Otelul Galati II 
0-3
 Metaloglobus
Friday 13th March
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-3
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Astra II 
2-1
 SC Targoviste SA
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
5-0
 Vişina Nouă
Chindia 
0-1
 Afumaţi
Filiaşi 
2-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
Millenium Giarmata 
0-3
 CS National Sebis
Voinţa Snagov 
0-1
 Callatis 2012
Înainte Modelu 
1-0
 Dinamo-II
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
FCM CFR Pascani 
0-2
 Bucovina Pojorâta
Petrotub Roman 
4-0
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sânmartin 
4-1
 FC Unirea Dej
CS IS Campia Turzii 
1-1
 Oşorhei
Ştiinţa Turceni 
1-2
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Tunari 
1-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Saturday 7th March
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
3-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
FCM Baia Mare 
2-0
 CS IS Campia Turzii
Concordia Chiajna II 
4-1
 Astra II
Vişina Nouă 
0-2
 Ştefăneşti
SC Targoviste SA 
1-1
 Podari
CS National Sebis 
0-0
 Filiaşi
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-1
 CS Minerul Motru
Viitorul Axintele 
1-0
 Înainte Modelu
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
6-0
 Viitorul Domneşti
Metaloglobus 
4-2
 Tunari
Bucovina Pojorâta 
2-0
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Sporting Lieşti 
2-1
 Csikszereda
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
0-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Friday 6th March
Dinamo-II 
2-1
 Voinţa Snagov
FC Unirea Dej 
3-0
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-0
 Sânmartin
CS SSP Cluj 
1-2
 CSM Sighet
Metalurgistul Cugir 
3-2
 Industria Galda
Oşorhei 
1-0
 Unirea Jucu
CS Zalau 
8-1
 Iernut
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-1
 Sporting Roşiorii
Atletic Bradu 
3-0
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Afumaţi 
1-1
 CN Dinicu Golescu
CS Electrosid Titu 
0-2
 Chindia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
4-1
 Millenium Giarmata
AS Nova Mama Mia 
0-0
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-1
 CS Ineu
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
2-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Callatis 2012 
0-2
 Metalosport Galaţi
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
3-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
CS Aerostar Bacau 
1-0
 Sepsi
Saturday 22nd November
Iernut 
0-1
 CS IS Campia Turzii
Metalurgistul Cugir 
0-2
 CSM Sighet
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-1
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
Podari 
0-1
 Chindia
Vişina Nouă 
3-2
 Sporting Roşiorii
SC Targoviste SA 
0-3
 Concordia Chiajna II
CS Ineu 
2-0
 Ştiinţa Turceni
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
2-4
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Metalosport Galaţi 
0-1
 Delta Dobrogea
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
0-2
 Tunari
Viitorul Axintele 
3-0
 Voinţa Snagov
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
1-2
 Bucovina Pojorâta
Friday 21st November
Zagon 
0-2
 Csikszereda
FCM Baia Mare 
2-0
 Unirea Jucu
Oşorhei 
2-0
 Industria Galda
CS SSP Cluj 
0-1
 Sânmartin
CS Zalau 
3-0
 FC Unirea Dej
CS Electrosid Titu 
0-1
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Afumaţi 
3-2
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Atletic Bradu 
2-2
 Ştefăneşti
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
7-2
 Astra II
AS Nova Mama Mia 
5-1
 CS Minerul Motru
ASRA Apă Craiova 
1-1
 Millenium Giarmata
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
0-0
 Filiaşi
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-2
 CS National Sebis
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
4-2
 FC Otelul Galati II
Metaloglobus 
2-2
 Viitorul Domneşti
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
7-0
 Înainte Modelu
Callatis 2012 
0-2
 Dinamo-II
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-1
 Sepsi
Sporting Lieşti 
1-1
 Petrotub Roman
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
2-0
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Saturday 15th November
Unirea Jucu 
3-0
 Iernut
Industria Galda 
2-1
 FCM Baia Mare
CSM Sighet 
0-0
 Oşorhei
Sânmartin 
2-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
1-1
 CS SSP Cluj
CN Dinicu Golescu 
0-1
 Podari
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
1-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
Ştefăneşti 
1-1
 Afumaţi
Concordia Chiajna II 
0-3
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Ştiinţa Turceni 
0-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
2-2
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Filiaşi 
3-1
 ASRA Apă Craiova
CS National Sebis 
2-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Delta Dobrogea 
5-0
 Callatis 2012
FC Otelul Galati II 
3-0
 Metalosport Galaţi
Viitorul Domneşti 
0-5
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Voinţa Snagov 
0-1
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Sepsi 
2-1
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Csikszereda 
2-3
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Petrotub Roman 
1-1
 Zagon
Bucovina Pojorâta 
3-2
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Friday 14th November
CS IS Campia Turzii 
0-1
 CS Zalau
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Chindia 
4-1
 SC Targoviste SA
Sporting Roşiorii 
1-1
 Atletic Bradu
Astra II 
2-1
 Vişina Nouă
CS Minerul Motru 
1-2
 CS Ineu
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
1-2
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Tunari 
2-0
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Înainte Modelu 
1-0
 Metaloglobus
Dinamo-II 
3-0
 Viitorul Axintele
FCM CFR Pascani 
6-0
 Sporting Lieşti
Saturday 8th November
Iernut 
2-3
 Industria Galda
Metalurgistul Cugir 
3-2
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
Podari 
1-0
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Vişina Nouă 
2-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
SC Targoviste SA 
0-3
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Ştiinţa Turceni 
1-1
 CS Minerul Motru
CS Ineu 
0-4
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-2
 Millenium Giarmata
Delta Dobrogea 
6-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
Metalosport Galaţi 
0-3
 Tunari
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
4-0
 Înainte Modelu
Sporting Lieşti 
4-0
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
1-0
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Friday 7th November
FCM Baia Mare 
2-0
 CSM Sighet
Oşorhei 
2-1
 Sânmartin
Chindia 
1-0
 CN Dinicu Golescu
CS Electrosid Titu 
2-1
 Ştefăneşti
AS Nova Mama Mia 
4-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
1-1
 Dinamo-II
Callatis 2012 
0-2
 Viitorul Axintele
CS Aerostar Bacau 
4-2
 Petrotub Roman
Zagon 
1-2
 FCM CFR Pascani
CS IS Campia Turzii 
0-0
 Unirea Jucu
CS SSP Cluj 
2-0
 FC Unirea Dej
CS Zalau 
2-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Afumaţi 
1-0
 Sporting Roşiorii
Atletic Bradu 
6-0
 Astra II
ASRA Apă Craiova 
0-2
 CS National Sebis
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
4-1
 Viitorul Domneşti
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 Voinţa Snagov
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
2-0
 Csikszereda
Saturday 1st November
Unirea Jucu 
1-1
 CS Zalau
Industria Galda 
2-1
 CS IS Campia Turzii
CSM Sighet 
3-1
 Iernut
Sânmartin 
1-1
 FCM Baia Mare
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
2-1
 Oşorhei
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-0
 CS SSP Cluj
CN Dinicu Golescu 
1-1
 SC Targoviste SA
Ştefăneşti 
2-1
 Podari
Sporting Roşiorii 
4-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-2
 Atletic Bradu
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
4-1
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Filiaşi 
2-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
FC Otelul Galati II 
5-0
 Callatis 2012
Viitorul Domneşti 
2-2
 Metalosport Galaţi
Voinţa Snagov 
1-2
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Viitorul Axintele 
1-3
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Petrotub Roman 
3-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Bucovina Pojorâta 
4-1
 Sporting Lieşti
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
3-0
 Păpăuţi
Friday 31st October
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
0-1
 Chindia
Astra II 
0-4
 Afumaţi
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
3-2
 Vişina Nouă
CS Minerul Motru 
0-0
 Vulturii Lugoj
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-2
 CS Ineu
Millenium Giarmata 
1-2
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
4-3
 ASRA Apă Craiova
Tunari 
1-3
 Delta Dobrogea
Înainte Modelu 
1-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Dinamo-II 
2-0
 Metaloglobus
Csikszereda 
0-3
 Sepsi
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
1-1
 Zagon
Saturday 25th October
Unirea Jucu 
4-3
 Industria Galda
Iernut 
2-1
 Sânmartin
Metalurgistul Cugir 
5-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
CN Dinicu Golescu 
2-1
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Podari 
1-1
 Sporting Roşiorii
SC Targoviste SA 
0-5
 Vişina Nouă
Ştiinţa Turceni 
2-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
CS Ineu 
0-2
 Millenium Giarmata
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-2
 CS National Sebis
FC Otelul Galati II 
1-2
 Tunari
Delta Dobrogea 
4-0
 Viitorul Domneşti
Metalosport Galaţi 
1-2
 Înainte Modelu
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
3-1
 Dinamo-II
Sepsi 
0-1
 Petrotub Roman
Sporting Lieşti 
2-3
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Friday 24th October
CS IS Campia Turzii 
2-0
 CSM Sighet
FCM Baia Mare 
1-0
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
Oşorhei 
4-0
 FC Unirea Dej
CS Zalau 
5-2
 CS SSP Cluj
Chindia 
1-0
 Ştefăneşti
CS Electrosid Titu 
3-0
 Astra II
Afumaţi 
0-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
Atletic Bradu 
2-4
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
CS Minerul Motru 
2-3
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-1
 Filiaşi
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 ASRA Apă Craiova
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
3-2
 Voinţa Snagov
Metaloglobus 
0-2
 Viitorul Axintele
Callatis 2012 
0-3
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
CS Aerostar Bacau 
3-1
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Zagon 
0-3
 Bucovina Pojorâta
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
3-0
 Păpăuţi
Saturday 18th October
Industria Galda 
1-1
 CS Zalau
CSM Sighet 
2-0
 Unirea Jucu
Sânmartin 
3-2
 CS IS Campia Turzii
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
3-2
 Iernut
CS Avantul Reghin 
0-1
 Oşorhei
Ştefăneşti 
1-1
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Sporting Roşiorii 
2-1
 Chindia
Vişina Nouă 
4-2
 Atletic Bradu
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
3-0
 Vulturii Lugoj
Filiaşi 
3-1
 CS Ineu
CS National Sebis 
1-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Viitorul Domneşti 
1-1
 FC Otelul Galati II
Voinţa Snagov 
5-5
 Metalosport Galaţi
Viitorul Axintele 
1-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Csikszereda 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Bucovina Pojorâta 
3-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
1-1
 Zagon
Păpăuţi 
0-7
 Sporting Lieşti
Friday 17th October
FC Unirea Dej 
0-1
 FCM Baia Mare
CS SSP Cluj 
1-5
 Metalurgistul Cugir
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
7-0
 SC Targoviste SA
Astra II 
4-0
 Podari
Concordia Chiajna II 
1-2
 CS Electrosid Titu
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
2-1
 Afumaţi
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
2-1
 CS Minerul Motru
Millenium Giarmata 
2-0
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
2-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Tunari 
5-0
 Callatis 2012
Înainte Modelu 
2-2
 Delta Dobrogea
Dinamo-II 
0-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
5-0
 Metaloglobus
FCM CFR Pascani 
0-1
 Sepsi
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
1-3
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Tuesday 14th October
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
1-1
 Atletic Bradu
Saturday 11th October
Industria Galda 
1-1
 CSM Sighet
Unirea Jucu 
0-1
 Sânmartin
Iernut 
3-2
 FC Unirea Dej
CN Dinicu Golescu 
2-0
 Sporting Roşiorii
Podari 
2-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
SC Targoviste SA 
2-1
 Atletic Bradu
FC Otelul Galati II 
1-4
 Înainte Modelu
Delta Dobrogea 
5-1
 Voinţa Snagov
Metalosport Galaţi 
2-3
 Dinamo-II
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
0-0
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Callatis 2012 
0-1
 Metaloglobus
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
3-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
CS Ineu 
0-2
 CS National Sebis
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-0
 ASRA Apă Craiova
Csikszereda 
3-1
 Petrotub Roman
Sepsi 
6-1
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
2-1
 Sporting Lieşti
Friday 10th October
FCM Baia Mare 
4-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Oşorhei 
5-0
 CS SSP Cluj
CS Zalau 
0-1
 Metalurgistul Cugir
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
2-0
 Ştefăneşti
Chindia 
4-0
 Astra II
CS Electrosid Titu 
1-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Afumaţi 
4-3
 Vişina Nouă
Ştiinţa Turceni 
1-1
 Filiaşi
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
CS Aerostar Bacau 
5-1
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Zagon 
5-1
 Păpăuţi
CS IS Campia Turzii 
1-1
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
CS Minerul Motru 
0-1
 Millenium Giarmata
Tunari 
4-2
 Viitorul Domneşti
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
1-1
 Viitorul Axintele
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
3-3
 Bucovina Pojorâta
Saturday 4th October
Sânmartin 
6-3
 Industria Galda
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
2-1
 Unirea Jucu
CS Avantul Reghin 
2-1
 Iernut
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-3
 Oşorhei
SC Targoviste SA 
1-1
 Ştefăneşti
Sporting Roşiorii 
2-1
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Concordia Chiajna II 
3-2
 Chindia
Filiaşi 
1-1
 CS Minerul Motru
CS National Sebis 
2-0
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Callatis 2012 
4-2
 Viitorul Domneşti
Voinţa Snagov 
0-2
 FC Otelul Galati II
Viitorul Axintele 
5-0
 Metalosport Galaţi
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
2-1
 Petrotub Roman
Bucovina Pojorâta 
3-0
 Sepsi
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
0-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Sporting Lieşti 
2-1
 Zagon
Friday 3rd October
CS SSP Cluj 
0-4
 FCM Baia Mare
Astra II 
1-2
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Vişina Nouă 
0-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
4-0
 CS Ineu
ASRA Apă Craiova 
1-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Înainte Modelu 
0-1
 Tunari
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
2-0
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
CS Zalau 
2-1
 CSM Sighet
FC Unirea Dej 
0-2
 CS IS Campia Turzii
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
2-1
 Podari
Atletic Bradu 
1-1
 Afumaţi
Millenium Giarmata 
1-0
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
Dinamo-II 
0-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Metaloglobus 
2-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-1
 Csikszereda
Păpăuţi 
1-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Saturday 27th September
CSM Sighet 
1-0
 Sânmartin
Industria Galda 
0-2
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
Unirea Jucu 
1-1
 FC Unirea Dej
Iernut 
5-3
 CS SSP Cluj
Ştefăneşti 
3-1
 Sporting Roşiorii
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
3-0
 Astra II
CN Dinicu Golescu 
2-2
 Concordia Chiajna II
Chindia 
0-1
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Podari 
0-0
 Vişina Nouă
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
1-1
 Filiaşi
Ştiinţa Turceni 
0-1
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
CS Ineu 
1-0
 ASRA Apă Craiova
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
1-0
 Vulturii Lugoj
Viitorul Domneşti 
0-2
 Înainte Modelu
FC Otelul Galati II 
0-0
 Dinamo-II
Delta Dobrogea 
2-1
 Viitorul Axintele
Metalosport Galaţi 
0-2
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
2-0
 Callatis 2012
Petrotub Roman 
1-0
 FCM CFR Pascani
Csikszereda 
2-1
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Sepsi 
1-1
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Friday 26th September
FCM Baia Mare 
3-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Oşorhei 
5-0
 CS Zalau
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-1
 Millenium Giarmata
CS Minerul Motru 
1-3
 CS National Sebis
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
6-0
 Păpăuţi
CS Aerostar Bacau 
0-0
 Sporting Lieşti
Zagon 
1-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
CS IS Campia Turzii 
0-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
CS Electrosid Titu 
2-0
 Atletic Bradu
Afumaţi 
5-1
 SC Targoviste SA
Tunari 
6-3
 Voinţa Snagov
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
1-4
 Metaloglobus
Saturday 20th September
CS Avantul Reghin 
2-1
 Unirea Jucu
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
1-2
 CSM Sighet
Metalurgistul Cugir 
5-2
 Iernut
SC Targoviste SA 
1-1
 Sporting Roşiorii
Vişina Nouă 
2-2
 Chindia
CS National Sebis 
1-1
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
1-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Callatis 2012 
2-2
 Înainte Modelu
Voinţa Snagov 
5-1
 Viitorul Domneşti
Viitorul Axintele 
2-0
 FC Otelul Galati II
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
2-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
2-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
Bucovina Pojorâta 
3-2
 Csikszereda
Sporting Lieşti 
3-4
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Friday 19th September
CS Zalau 
2-1
 Sânmartin
FC Unirea Dej 
2-0
 Industria Galda
CS SSP Cluj 
1-7
 CS IS Campia Turzii
Oşorhei 
0-0
 FCM Baia Mare
Concordia Chiajna II 
4-0
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-0
 Millenium Giarmata
Filiaşi 
0-0
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
1-1
 CS Minerul Motru
ASRA Apă Craiova 
1-1
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Dinamo-II 
3-4
 Tunari
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
1-2
 Delta Dobrogea
Metaloglobus 
1-0
 Metalosport Galaţi
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
0-1
 Petrotub Roman
Păpăuţi 
0-3
 Sepsi
Zagon 
2-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Astra II 
2-3
 Ştefăneşti
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
0-0
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Atletic Bradu 
2-1
 Podari
Afumaţi 
1-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Saturday 13th September
Sânmartin 
1-0
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
CSM Sighet 
2-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Industria Galda 
2-2
 CS Avantul Reghin
Unirea Jucu 
4-0
 CS SSP Cluj
CS IS Campia Turzii 
0-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Iernut 
3-1
 Oşorhei
Sporting Roşiorii 
0-2
 Astra II
Ştefăneşti 
1-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
CN Dinicu Golescu 
2-0
 Vişina Nouă
Podari 
1-4
 Afumaţi
UTA Bătrâna Doamnă 
2-1
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
CS Ineu 
1-2
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Viitorul Domneşti 
1-2
 Dinamo-II
FC Otelul Galati II 
0-3
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
Delta Dobrogea 
1-1
 Metaloglobus
Metalosport Galaţi 
0-4
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Petrotub Roman 
0-3
 Bucovina Pojorâta
Csikszereda 
3-1
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
Sepsi 
2-0
 Sporting Lieşti
Friday 12th September
FCM Baia Mare 
1-0
 CS Zalau
ASC Clinceni Ilfov 
2-2
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Chindia 
4-1
 Atletic Bradu
CS Electrosid Titu 
0-0
 SC Targoviste SA
Millenium Giarmata 
0-3
 Filiaşi
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
0-0
 CS National Sebis
CS Minerul Motru 
3-1
 ASRA Apă Craiova
AS Nova Mama Mia 
2-0
 Vulturii Lugoj
Înainte Modelu 
4-0
 Voinţa Snagov
Tunari 
2-3
 Viitorul Axintele
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
1-1
 Callatis 2012
FCM CFR Pascani 
2-0
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
0-1
 Zagon
CS Aerostar Bacau 
0-2
 Ştiinţa Miroslava
Saturday 6th September
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-1
 CSM Sighet
CS SSP Cluj 
0-3
 Industria Galda
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-0
 Unirea Jucu
SC Targoviste SA 
5-1
 Astra II
Concordia Chiajna II 
3-1
 Sporting Roşiorii
Vişina Nouă 
2-1
 ASC Clinceni Ilfov
CS National Sebis 
2-0
 Millenium Giarmata
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-0
 Ştiinţa Turceni
Callatis 2012 
2-0
 Voinţa Snagov
Viitorul Axintele 
2-0
 Viitorul Domneşti
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
5-0
 Delta Dobrogea
Ştiinţa Miroslava 
1-0
 FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II
Bucovina Pojorâta 
2-2
 FCM CFR Pascani
Bucovina Rădăuţi 
0-5
 Petrotub Roman
Păpăuţi 
0-6
 Csikszereda
Friday 5th September
CS Zalau 
2-1
 AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 Sânmartin
Oşorhei 
0-2
 CS IS Campia Turzii
FCM Baia Mare 
3-0
 Iernut
Vulturii Lugoj 
2-1
 Filiaşi
Pandurii Târgu Jiu II 
2-1
 Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii
ASRA Apă Craiova 
0-1
 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă
AS Nova Mama Mia 
8-0
 CS Ineu
CS Electrosid Titu 
2-1
 Podari
Dinamo-II 
3-1
 Înainte Modelu
Metaloglobus 
0-1
 FC Otelul Galati II
Zagon 
0-1
 Sepsi
CS Aerostar Bacau 
0-3
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
SCM Argeşul Piteşti 
1-3
 Ştefăneşti
Atletic Bradu 
3-3
 CN Dinicu Golescu
Afumaţi 
2-2
 Chindia
SC Dunarea Calarasi 
4-0
 Tunari
Gloria Popești-Leordeni 
2-1
 Metalosport Galaţi
Tuesday 2nd September
Astra II 
0-2
 Concordia Chiajna II
Saturday 30th August
AS CF Gloria 1922 Bistrita II 
3-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Sânmartin 
3-2
 CS Avantul Reghin
CSM Sighet 
1-1
 CS SSP Cluj
Industria Galda 
0-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Unirea Jucu 
1-0
 Oşorhei
CS IS Campia Turzii 
3-1
 FCM Baia Mare
Iernut 
2-4
 CS Zalau
Sporting Roşiorii 
4-0
 SCM Argeşul Piteşti
Ştefăneşti 
2-1
 Vişina Nouă
CN Dinicu Golescu 
0-5
 Afumaţi
Podari 
0-1
 SC Targoviste SA
Voinţa Snagov 
2-1
 Dinamo-II
Filiaşi 
1-2
 CS National Sebis
Millenium Giarmata 
3-0
 Pandurii Târgu Jiu II
Ştiinţa Turceni 
1-4
 AS Nova Mama Mia
CS Ineu 
0-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
Viitorul Domneşti 
1-3
 SC Dunarea Calarasi
FC Otelul Galati II 
0-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Delta Dobrogea 
3-1
 Gloria Popești-Leordeni
Metalosport Galaţi 
2-1
 Callatis 2012
Petrotub Roman 
4-0
 Păpăuţi
Csikszereda 
1-0
 Sporting Lieşti
Sepsi 
0-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Friday 29th August
Chindia 
2-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
Minerul Mehdinti Valea Copcii 
2-0
 ASRA Apă Craiova
CS Minerul Motru 
2-3
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Înainte Modelu 
2-2
 Viitorul Axintele
Tunari 
4-2
 Metaloglobus
FC Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt II 
2-2
 Bucovina Pojorâta
FCM CFR Pascani 
2-2
 Bucovina Rădăuţi
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-0
 Ştiinţa Miroslava

Liga iii League Stats

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
43
20
13
33
3
1
14
18
1
39
20
19
39
2
3
12
17
2
33
17
11
28
4
3
10
17
3
Sepsi
30
10
17
27
3
6
8
17
4
26
7
21
28
7
2
8
17
5
26
0
23
23
7
2
8
17
6
24
0
24
24
7
3
7
17
7
19
2
21
23
6
7
4
17
8
19
-11
30
19
6
7
4
17
9
12
-17
35
18
11
3
3
17
10
10
-20
33
13
10
4
2
16
11
3
-28
40
12
14
3
0
17
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
47
42
9
51
1
5
14
20
1
45
31
12
43
3
3
14
20
2
38
22
24
46
4
5
11
20
3
Delta Dobrogea
37
18
18
36
5
4
11
20
4
37
12
37
49
7
1
12
20
5
33
4
26
30
7
3
10
20
6
32
4
27
31
8
2
10
20
7
30
5
31
36
6
6
8
20
8
Înainte Modelu
23
-7
33
26
9
5
6
20
9
14
-20
49
29
13
2
4
19
10
Voinţa Snagov
14
-22
42
20
12
5
3
20
11
Metalosport
14
-25
41
16
13
2
4
19
12
14
-30
51
21
12
5
3
20
13
13
-34
47
13
13
4
3
20
14

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
43
27
14
41
1
4
13
18
1
UTA Bătrâna
40
20
11
31
3
4
12
19
2
38
33
13
46
2
5
11
18
3
31
4
18
22
6
4
9
19
4
29
-1
12
11
6
2
9
17
5
26
3
25
28
7
5
7
19
6
25
6
17
23
6
7
6
19
7
Filiaşi
20
-19
32
13
10
2
6
18
8
19
-12
26
14
9
4
5
18
9
18
-10
26
16
8
6
4
18
10
16
-8
28
20
8
6
4
18
11
11
-16
31
15
11
5
2
18
12
8
-27
33
6
13
2
2
17
13

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
45
29
10
39
3
3
14
20
1
41
14
15
29
3
5
12
20
2
CSM Sighet
39
18
24
42
5
3
12
20
3
37
11
22
33
5
4
11
20
4
32
10
17
27
6
5
9
20
5
30
5
25
30
8
3
9
20
6
Sânmartin
27
2
25
27
9
3
8
20
7
25
-1
24
23
9
4
7
20
8
24
-1
26
25
8
6
6
20
9
24
-4
33
29
8
6
6
20
10
Industria Galda
24
-10
27
17
8
6
6
20
11
20
-17
50
33
12
2
6
20
12
Iernut
12
-34
55
21
14
3
3
20
13
11
-22
34
12
13
5
2
20
14

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
44
27
14
41
4
2
14
20
1
40
24
17
41
2
7
11
20
2
35
9
27
36
5
5
10
20
3
34
15
24
39
6
4
10
20
4
34
11
24
35
4
7
9
20
5
30
-5
25
20
8
3
9
20
6
26
2
27
29
6
8
6
20
7
26
-4
27
23
6
8
6
20
8
CN Dinicu Golescu
23
4
28
32
11
2
7
20
9
23
-10
40
30
11
2
7
20
10
22
-1
36
35
8
7
5
20
11
19
-13
33
20
11
4
5
20
12
18
-23
44
21
10
6
4
20
13
13
-36
53
17
15
1
4
20
14
Astra II
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football