footytube version 2.0 logo

Liga Iii Results

Leagues /  Romania /  Liga Iii  / Results 

Liga Iii Season Results

Saturday 5th December
ASU Poli 
1-0
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Millenium Giarmata 
2-6
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Metalurgistul Cugir 
3-1
 CS U Craiova II
CS Minerul Motru 
0-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Friday 4th December
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 Cetate Deva
Filia┼či 
3-2
 CS Ineu
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
2-0
 CS National Sebis
Saturday 28th November
CS Ineu 
3-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
3-0
 Filia┼či
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
4-1
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Friday 27th November
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
0-1
 CS Minerul Motru
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-0
 ASU Poli
CS U Craiova II 
2-0
 Millenium Giarmata
Cetate Deva 
0-2
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Saturday 21st November
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
1-3
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
Iernut 
0-0
 Comuna Recea
Industria Galda 
2-3
 CS Avantul Reghin
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
3-0
 CS Zalau
Voluntari II 
3-0
 Sporting Turnu
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
4-0
 H─ârman
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-0
 Dinicu Golescu
CS Electrosid Titu 
1-0
 Inter Olt
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
0-0
 Aninoasa
Afuma┼úi 
0-1
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
ASU Poli 
1-0
 CS U Craiova II
Millenium Giarmata 
0-2
 Cetate Deva
Metalurgistul Cugir 
1-0
 CS Ineu
CS Minerul Motru 
1-0
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
3-3
 Olteni┼úa
├Änainte Modelu 
5-2
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
3-0
 Tunari
Delta Dobrogea 
1-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Atletico Vaslui 
1-1
 Inter Dorohoi
Sepsi 
3-0
 FCM CFR Pascani
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
3-0
 Zagon
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-0
 CS Panciu
Sporting Lie┼čti 
2-2
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Friday 20th November
Csikszereda 
2-1
 FC Unirea Dej
CS SSP Cluj 
2-2
 Unirea Jucu
O┼čorhei 
3-1
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Atletic Bradu 
3-1
 Podari
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
2-2
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-3
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
Filia┼či 
0-0
 CS National Sebis
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Dinamo-II 
0-3
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
CS Aerostar Bacau 
0-3
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
0-1
 Petrotub Roman
Saturday 14th November
Aninoasa 
2-1
 Atletic Bradu
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
1-1
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
FC Unirea Dej 
3-0
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Unirea Jucu 
2-0
 Csikszereda
Comuna Recea 
4-2
 CS SSP Cluj
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
1-4
 Iernut
CS Avantul Reghin 
4-0
 O┼čorhei
Sporting Turnu 
1-0
 Afuma┼úi
H─ârman 
1-5
 Voluntari II
Dinicu Golescu 
3-0
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Podari 
3-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
0-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
CS Ineu 
1-0
 Millenium Giarmata
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
2-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
2-0
 Filia┼či
Olteni┼úa 
0-2
 Delta Dobrogea
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
2-2
 ├Änainte Modelu
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
0-1
 Metaloglobus
Viitorul II 
1-2
 Dinamo-II
Inter Dorohoi 
2-2
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
Zagon 
0-3
 Sepsi
CS Panciu 
1-1
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Petrotub Roman 
3-0
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Friday 13th November
Inter Olt 
2-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
CS National Sebis 
2-0
 Vulturii Lugoj
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
8-0
 Atletico Vaslui
CS Zalau 
0-2
 Industria Galda
AS Nova Mama Mia 
4-1
 CS Minerul Motru
CS U Craiova II 
3-0
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Cetate Deva 
2-3
 ASU Poli
Voin┼úa Snagov 
5-0
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
4-0
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
FCM CFR Pascani 
3-2
 CS Aerostar Bacau
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
2-1
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Saturday 7th November
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
5-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
0-3
 Unirea Jucu
Iernut 
1-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
1-1
 Industria Galda
Sporting Turnu 
3-1
 H─ârman
Voluntari II 
2-1
 Dinicu Golescu
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
0-1
 Inter Olt
Concordia Chiajna II 
3-0
 Podari
CS Electrosid Titu 
3-2
 Aninoasa
Afuma┼úi 
1-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
ASU Poli 
2-1
 CS Ineu
Millenium Giarmata 
0-3
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-0
 CS National Sebis
Olteni┼úa 
2-1
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
3-0
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
├Änainte Modelu 
2-1
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Delta Dobrogea 
2-0
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
Inter Dorohoi 
2-2
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
Atletico Vaslui 
1-4
 FCM CFR Pascani
Sepsi 
2-0
 CS Panciu
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
3-0
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-2
 Petrotub Roman
Friday 6th November
Csikszereda 
3-2
 Comuna Recea
CS SSP Cluj 
1-0
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
O┼čorhei 
1-0
 CS Zalau
Atletic Bradu 
1-2
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
AS Nova Mama Mia 
0-2
 CS U Craiova II
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
0-0
 Cetate Deva
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-0
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Filia┼či 
1-0
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Metaloglobus 
4-1
 Viitorul II
Dinamo-II 
0-0
 Tunari
CS Aerostar Bacau 
1-0
 Zagon
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
2-1
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Saturday 31st October
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
1-1
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
Zagon 
3-2
 Atletico Vaslui
CS Panciu 
0-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
H─ârman 
0-1
 Afuma┼úi
Dinicu Golescu 
1-0
 Sporting Turnu
Podari 
1-2
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
2-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
0-0
 Atletic Bradu
FC Unirea Dej 
0-1
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
Unirea Jucu 
1-1
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
Comuna Recea 
4-1
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
0-3
 Csikszereda
CS Avantul Reghin 
4-1
 CS SSP Cluj
Industria Galda 
1-0
 O┼čorhei
Petrotub Roman 
1-1
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Inter Olt 
3-1
 Voluntari II
Aninoasa 
2-2
 Concordia Chiajna II
CS Ineu 
2-0
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
0-0
 ASU Poli
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
2-3
 Metalurgistul Cugir
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
2-1
 Olteni┼úa
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
3-1
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Viitorul II 
1-0
 ├Änainte Modelu
Tunari 
0-1
 Metaloglobus
Sporting Lie┼čti 
1-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Friday 30th October
CS Zalau 
1-0
 Iernut
CS U Craiova II 
1-1
 CS Minerul Motru
Cetate Deva 
1-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
CS National Sebis 
1-0
 Millenium Giarmata
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
2-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
Voin┼úa Snagov 
1-4
 Delta Dobrogea
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
1-0
 Dinamo-II
FCM CFR Pascani 
3-2
 Inter Dorohoi
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
1-0
 Sepsi
Wednesday 28th October
Delta Dobrogea 
2-1
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Saturday 24th October
FC Unirea Dej 
0-2
 Unirea Jucu
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
2-0
 Comuna Recea
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
1-3
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Iernut 
3-4
 Industria Galda
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
1-2
 O┼čorhei
H─ârman 
0-3
 Dinicu Golescu
Sporting Turnu 
3-1
 Inter Olt
Voluntari II 
3-2
 Podari
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
3-0
 Aninoasa
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-1
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
CS Electrosid Titu 
0-2
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
Afuma┼úi 
2-3
 Atletic Bradu
ASU Poli 
3-1
 CS National Sebis
Millenium Giarmata 
1-5
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-0
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
CS Minerul Motru 
1-1
 Filia┼či
Olteni┼úa 
1-0
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
1-2
 Viitorul II
├Änainte Modelu 
3-1
 Tunari
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
3-0
 FCM CFR Pascani
Inter Dorohoi 
1-2
 Zagon
Atletico Vaslui 
0-0
 CS Panciu
Sepsi 
2-1
 Petrotub Roman
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
4-0
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Friday 23rd October
Csikszereda 
0-2
 CS Avantul Reghin
CS SSP Cluj 
2-2
 CS Zalau
CS U Craiova II 
2-2
 Cetate Deva
AS Nova Mama Mia 
0-1
 CS Ineu
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
1-0
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
Voin┼úa Snagov 
0-3
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Metaloglobus 
1-2
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Dinamo-II 
4-0
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
CS Aerostar Bacau 
1-3
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
3-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Saturday 17th October
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
0-1
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
CS Avantul Reghin 
3-0
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Sporting Lie┼čti 
1-2
 Sepsi
Unirea Jucu 
2-1
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
Comuna Recea 
2-1
 FC Unirea Dej
Industria Galda 
2-1
 CS SSP Cluj
Dinicu Golescu 
0-0
 Afuma┼úi
Inter Olt 
3-0
 H─ârman
Podari 
4-2
 Sporting Turnu
Aninoasa 
1-1
 Voluntari II
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
1-2
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
1-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
CS Minerul Motru 
0-0
 Cetate Deva
CS Ineu 
2-1
 CS U Craiova II
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
0-0
 AS Nova Mama Mia
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-3
 ASU Poli
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
1-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
0-2
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Viitorul II 
5-1
 Olteni┼úa
Tunari 
2-3
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
0-2
 Metaloglobus
Zagon 
0-0
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
CS Panciu 
0-0
 Inter Dorohoi
Petrotub Roman 
2-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
3-0
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Friday 16th October
CS Zalau 
0-3
 Csikszereda
O┼čorhei 
2-0
 Iernut
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
1-0
 ├Änainte Modelu
Atletic Bradu 
4-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
CS National Sebis 
4-0
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
2-0
 Millenium Giarmata
Filia┼či 
0-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
FCM CFR Pascani 
2-1
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
3-1
 Atletico Vaslui
Saturday 10th October
Sporting Turnu 
2-0
 Aninoasa
Sepsi 
6-1
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Atletico Vaslui 
0-3
 Petrotub Roman
Unirea Jucu 
2-1
 Comuna Recea
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
2-3
 CS Avantul Reghin
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
2-2
 CS Zalau
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
4-1
 Iernut
Dinicu Golescu 
0-0
 Inter Olt
H─ârman 
0-5
 Podari
Voluntari II 
2-2
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
1-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
Cetate Deva 
1-0
 CS Ineu
CS U Craiova II 
1-2
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
4-3
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
2-1
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Olteni┼úa 
2-2
 Tunari
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
2-2
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
├Änainte Modelu 
2-1
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
Delta Dobrogea 
1-1
 Dinamo-II
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
2-1
 CS Panciu
Inter Dorohoi 
0-0
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Friday 9th October
Csikszereda 
1-2
 Industria Galda
CS SSP Cluj 
2-0
 O┼čorhei
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-1
 Atletic Bradu
Afuma┼úi 
2-0
 CS Electrosid Titu
AS Nova Mama Mia 
0-1
 CS National Sebis
ASU Poli 
2-1
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Metalurgistul Cugir 
4-0
 Filia┼či
Vulturii Lugoj 
2-0
 CS Minerul Motru
Voin┼úa Snagov 
1-1
 Viitorul II
FCM CFR Pascani 
2-2
 Zagon
CS Aerostar Bacau 
4-2
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
1-3
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Saturday 3rd October
CS Panciu 
2-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
1-2
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
3-2
 Comuna Recea
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
1-6
 Unirea Jucu
CS Avantul Reghin 
3-1
 FC Unirea Dej
Industria Galda 
2-1
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Iernut 
2-0
 CS SSP Cluj
Afuma┼úi 
1-2
 Inter Olt
Podari 
1-2
 Dinicu Golescu
Aninoasa 
1-1
 H─ârman
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
0-1
 Sporting Turnu
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
1-0
 Voluntari II
CS Electrosid Titu 
1-4
 Concordia Chiajna II
CS Minerul Motru 
2-0
 CS Ineu
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
2-0
 Cetate Deva
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
0-2
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Viitorul II 
0-2
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Tunari 
1-3
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
0-3
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Petrotub Roman 
6-1
 Inter Dorohoi
Sporting Lie┼čti 
3-1
 Atletico Vaslui
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
1-0
 Sepsi
Friday 2nd October
CS National Sebis 
1-0
 CS U Craiova II
Filia┼či 
0-2
 Millenium Giarmata
O┼čorhei 
1-2
 Csikszereda
Atletic Bradu 
2-0
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Vulturii Lugoj 
4-1
 Metalurgistul Cugir
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
3-1
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
CS Zalau 
1-1
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
2-2
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
1-0
 Olteni┼úa
Dinamo-II 
0-0
 Metaloglobus
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
2-1
 Zagon
Saturday 26th September
Inter Olt 
3-1
 Podari
Dinicu Golescu 
0-0
 Aninoasa
H─ârman 
2-2
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
Sporting Turnu 
0-2
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
Voluntari II 
0-0
 Atletic Bradu
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
1-2
 CS Electrosid Titu
Concordia Chiajna II 
1-2
 Afuma┼úi
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
6-1
 Tunari
Olteni┼úa 
0-6
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
├Änainte Modelu 
4-0
 Dinamo-II
Comuna Recea 
2-1
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Unirea Jucu 
0-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
FC Unirea Dej 
3-1
 CS Zalau
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
3-0
 Industria Galda
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
2-3
 O┼čorhei
CS Ineu 
0-4
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
CS U Craiova II 
0-2
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
ASU Poli 
3-1
 Filia┼či
Millenium Giarmata 
0-2
 Vulturii Lugoj
Metalurgistul Cugir 
3-0
 CS Minerul Motru
Zagon 
1-1
 CS Panciu
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
2-2
 Petrotub Roman
Inter Dorohoi 
0-1
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Atletico Vaslui 
0-2
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Sepsi 
1-0
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
Friday 25th September
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-1
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Csikszereda 
0-0
 Iernut
CS SSP Cluj 
1-2
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
Cetate Deva 
1-3
 CS National Sebis
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
2-0
 Viitorul II
Voin┼úa Snagov 
0-2
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Metaloglobus 
0-1
 Delta Dobrogea
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-3
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
CS Aerostar Bacau 
1-0
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Saturday 19th September
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
4-0
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
CS Avantul Reghin 
2-1
 Comuna Recea
Industria Galda 
4-1
 FC Unirea Dej
Iernut 
3-2
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Afuma┼úi 
3-1
 Podari
Aninoasa 
1-1
 Inter Olt
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
0-2
 Dinicu Golescu
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
7-1
 H─ârman
CS Electrosid Titu 
1-2
 Voluntari II
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-2
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
CS Minerul Motru 
1-1
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
3-1
 Cetate Deva
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-2
 Millenium Giarmata
Delta Dobrogea 
1-0
 Viitorul II
Tunari 
2-4
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
1-0
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
1-0
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Petrotub Roman 
8-1
 FCM CFR Pascani
Sporting Lie┼čti 
0-2
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
2-1
 Inter Dorohoi
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
4-0
 Atletico Vaslui
Friday 18th September
CS Zalau 
1-3
 Unirea Jucu
O┼čorhei 
1-1
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
CS SSP Cluj 
3-0
 Csikszereda
Atletic Bradu 
1-0
 Sporting Turnu
CS National Sebis 
1-0
 CS Ineu
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
2-0
 CS U Craiova II
Filia┼či 
0-1
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Vulturii Lugoj 
1-0
 ASU Poli
Dinamo-II 
1-3
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Metaloglobus 
3-0
 ├Änainte Modelu
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
1-1
 CS Panciu
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
6-0
 Zagon
Sepsi 
1-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Wednesday 16th September
Aninoasa 
1-0
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
Tuesday 15th September
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
0-0
 Delta Dobrogea
Saturday 12th September
FC Unirea Dej 
3-2
 O┼čorhei
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
2-4
 CS Avantul Reghin
Comuna Recea 
5-0
 CS Zalau
Unirea Jucu 
0-2
 Industria Galda
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
3-0
 Iernut
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
1-2
 CS SSP Cluj
Podari 
2-1
 Aninoasa
Inter Olt 
4-0
 ┼×tef─âne┼čti
Dinicu Golescu 
1-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
H─ârman 
2-5
 Atletic Bradu
Sporting Turnu 
2-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Voluntari II 
4-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
1-2
 Afuma┼úi
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
0-1
 CS National Sebis
CS Ineu 
1-3
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
ASU Poli 
2-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Millenium Giarmata 
0-1
 CS Minerul Motru
Viitorul II 
3-1
 Tunari
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
1-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
1-1
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
Olteni┼úa 
3-6
 Dinamo-II
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
2-4
 Metaloglobus
├Änainte Modelu 
1-3
 Delta Dobrogea
CS Panciu 
1-2
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Zagon 
1-1
 Petrotub Roman
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
2-0
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Inter Dorohoi 
1-2
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Atletico Vaslui 
1-3
 Sepsi
CS Aerostar Bacau 
1-1
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
Friday 11th September
Csikszereda 
1-0
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
Cetate Deva 
0-2
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
AS Nova Mama Mia 
3-1
 Filia┼či
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
0-2
 Vulturii Lugoj
FCM CFR Pascani 
0-2
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Saturday 5th September
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
1-2
 Inter Olt
Sighetu Marma┼úiei 
2-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
Industria Galda 
3-4
 Comuna Recea
Iernut 
1-0
 FC Unirea Dej
CS SSP Cluj 
1-3
 Luceaf─ârul Oradea
Afuma┼úi 
1-0
 Aninoasa
┼×tef─âne┼čti 
3-0
 Podari
CS Electrosid Titu 
3-2
 H─ârman
Concordia Chiajna II 
2-4
 Sporting Turnu
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
4-2
 Voluntari II
CS Minerul Motru 
0-0
 CS National Sebis
SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara 
1-2
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
Metalurgistul Cugir 
2-0
 M─âgura Cisn─âdie
Millenium Giarmata 
1-3
 ASU Poli
Delta Dobrogea 
2-0
 Tunari
SC Juventus Bucuresti 
3-1
 Viitorul II
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
2-0
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
├Änainte Modelu 
3-4
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi 
1-0
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Petrotub Roman 
3-0
 CS Panciu
Sporting Lie┼čti 
4-1
 Zagon
CS Cetatea Targu Neamt 
2-2
 FCM CFR Pascani
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
3-0
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
Sepsi 
4-0
 Inter Dorohoi
CS Aerostar Bacau 
3-0
 Atletico Vaslui
Friday 4th September
Atletic Bradu 
0-3
 Dinicu Golescu
CS Zalau 
0-1
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
O┼čorhei 
1-1
 Unirea Jucu
Filia┼či 
3-0
 CS U Craiova II
Csikszereda 
2-1
 Luceaf─ârul B─âlan
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
0-0
 CS Ineu
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 Olteni┼úa
Dinamo-II 
0-2
 Voin┼úa Snagov
Saturday 29th August
CS Avantul Reghin 
2-0
 CS Zalau
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
1-3
 Industria Galda
Comuna Recea 
0-3
 O┼čorhei
Unirea Jucu 
2-1
 Iernut
FC Unirea Dej 
2-4
 CS SSP Cluj
Luceaf─ârul Oradea 
3-0
 Csikszereda
Luceaf─ârul B─âlan 
2-4
 Sighetu Marma┼úiei
Podari 
2-1
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
Inter Olt 
1-0
 Atletic Bradu
Dinicu Golescu 
2-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
H─ârman 
1-0
 Concordia Chiajna II
Sporting Turnu 
0-0
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Voluntari II 
1-1
 Afuma┼úi
CS National Sebis 
0-2
 SC Corvinul 2005 Hunedoara
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
1-1
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
CS U Craiova II 
3-1
 Vulturii Lugoj
M─âgura Cisn─âdie 
0-0
 Millenium Giarmata
ASU Poli 
3-0
 CS Minerul Motru
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
2-1
 Dinamo-II
Tunari 
0-1
 SC Juventus Bucuresti
Olteni┼úa 
3-4
 ├Änainte Modelu
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
0-3
 Callatis 2012
CS Panciu 
2-2
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Zagon 
2-1
 CS Cetatea Targu Neamt
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
0-1
 Sepsi
Inter Dorohoi 
0-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Atletico Vaslui 
1-0
 Bucovina R─âd─âu┼úi
Friday 28th August
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
1-0
 Petrotub Roman
FCM CFR Pascani 
2-0
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Cetate Deva 
3-1
 Filia┼či
AS Nova Mama Mia 
2-5
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Viitorul II 
4-4
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
Voin┼úa Snagov 
0-0
 Metaloglobus

Liga iii League Stats

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
33
22
6
28
2
0
11
13
1
Sepsi
29
14
12
26
2
2
9
13
2
27
23
10
33
2
3
8
13
3
26
15
10
25
3
2
8
13
4
22
13
13
26
3
4
6
13
5
Metalosport
18
-1
16
15
5
3
5
13
6
17
-4
23
19
6
2
5
13
7
17
-10
31
21
6
2
5
13
8
16
0
15
15
5
4
4
13
9
13
-8
23
15
8
1
4
13
10
13
-14
27
13
6
4
3
13
11
10
-7
16
9
5
7
1
13
12
6
-14
25
11
7
6
0
13
13
Inter Dorohoi
5
-29
37
8
10
2
1
13
14
Atletico Vaslui

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
30
14
6
20
0
3
9
12
1
28
14
6
20
0
4
8
12
2
Delta Dobrogea
26
14
6
20
2
2
8
12
3
21
7
14
21
3
3
6
12
4
19
4
22
26
5
1
6
12
5
Înainte Modelu
18
0
25
25
4
3
5
12
6
14
-2
19
17
6
2
4
12
7
Voinţa Snagov
14
-3
22
19
6
2
4
12
8
Viitorul II
14
-4
22
18
6
2
4
12
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
13
0
16
16
7
1
4
12
10
12
-5
20
15
6
3
3
12
11
8
-18
34
16
8
2
2
12
12
Olteniţa
2
-21
31
10
10
2
0
12
13

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
29
13
10
23
2
2
9
13
1
Inter Olt
27
12
6
18
2
3
8
13
2
Dinicu Golescu
23
5
11
16
4
2
7
13
3
22
8
18
26
3
4
6
13
4
Voluntari II
22
2
16
18
5
1
7
13
5
Sporting Turnu
20
5
16
21
5
2
6
13
6
20
4
16
20
5
2
6
13
7
18
2
21
23
5
3
5
13
8
16
6
9
15
5
4
4
13
9
15
-3
26
23
8
0
5
13
10
15
-3
17
14
6
3
4
13
11
12
-6
17
11
5
6
2
13
12
Aninoasa
12
-14
28
14
9
0
4
13
13
5
-31
42
11
10
2
1
13
14
H─ârman

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
34
15
11
26
2
1
11
14
1
ASU Poli
31
15
15
30
3
1
10
14
2
28
16
7
23
2
4
8
14
3
Performan╚Ťa
26
5
10
15
4
2
8
14
4
24
10
17
27
4
3
7
14
5
23
9
18
27
5
2
7
14
6
22
2
15
17
6
1
7
14
7
18
-1
17
16
6
3
5
14
8
18
-6
15
9
4
6
4
14
9
16
-6
19
13
8
1
5
14
10
14
-4
20
16
8
2
4
14
11
CS U Craiova II
13
-7
20
13
7
4
3
14
12
Cetate Deva
13
-12
22
10
7
4
3
14
13
M─âgura Cisn─âdie
11
-14
25
11
9
2
3
14
14
Filia┼či
5
-22
30
8
11
2
1
14
15

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
31
18
12
30
2
1
10
13
1
28
20
9
29
1
4
8
13
2
28
15
11
26
1
4
8
13
3
28
9
19
28
3
1
9
13
4
Industria Galda
26
14
13
27
3
2
8
13
5
Sighetu
22
0
17
17
5
1
7
13
6
20
1
18
19
5
2
6
13
7
19
4
23
27
6
1
6
13
8
Comuna Recea
17
-2
24
22
6
2
5
13
9
17
-3
19
16
6
2
5
13
10
Iernut
10
-12
27
15
9
1
3
13
11
7
-21
32
11
10
1
2
13
12
Odorheiu Secuiesc
6
-20
28
8
9
3
1
13
13
1
-23
37
14
12
1
0
13
14
Luceaf─ârul
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football