footytube version 2.0 logo

Liga Iii Results

Leagues /  Romania /  Liga Iii  / Results 

Liga Iii Season Results

Friday 30th September
FC Bistri┼úa 
1-2
 Hermannstadt
Viitorul Ulmeni 
1-2
 CS SSP Cluj
O┼čorhei 
1-2
 T├órgu Mure┼č II
Cetate Deva 
2-1
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
SC Unirea Alba Iulia 
1-2
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
AS Nova Mama Mia 
2-5
 ACS Poli Timi┼čoara II
Filia┼či 
4-2
 FC Steaua Bucuresti II
┼×irinea┼ča 
0-1
 Concordia Chiajna II
Mioveni II 
4-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Atletic Bradu 
4-0
 CS U Craiova II
├Änainte Modelu 
4-3
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Dinamo-II 
1-3
 Metaloglobus
Csikszereda 
0-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
FCM CFR Pascani 
3-3
 SC Bac─âu
Atletico Vaslui 
3-1
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Voluntari II 
1-1
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Saturday 24th September
Hermannstadt 
3-1
 Recolta Dorol┼ú
Comuna Recea 
1-2
 Viitorul Ulmeni
Industria Galda 
3-2
 AS Nova Mama Mia
FC Steaua Bucuresti II 
4-3
 Podari
Aninoasa 
1-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
CS Electrosid Titu 
3-0
 ┼×irinea┼ča
Viitorul II 
3-0
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Tunari 
2-1
 Axiopolis
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
1-0
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
Olimpic Cetate 
0-1
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
Sporting Lie┼čti 
3-0
 Av├óntul Valea M─ârului
SC Bac─âu 
0-2
 H─ârman
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
2-3
 ├Änainte Modelu
Friday 23rd September
T├órgu Mure┼č II 
0-3
 Gaz Metan Media┼č II
CS Zalau 
1-0
 FC Bistri┼úa
CS SSP Cluj 
3-0
 FC Unirea Dej
Unirea Jucu 
2-0
 CS Avantul Reghin
O┼čorhei 
0-4
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Millenium Giarmata 
0-0
 Ripensia Timi┼čoara
Vulturii Lugoj 
0-2
 AFCM Re┼či┼úa
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
2-0
 UTA B─âtr├óna Doamn─â II
CS National Sebis 
6-3
 Cetate Deva
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
1-0
 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
ACS Poli Timi┼čoara II 
0-0
 SC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS U Craiova II 
0-1
 Alexandria
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
1-1
 Flac─âra Moreni
Concordia Chiajna II 
0-2
 Voluntari II
Atletic Bradu 
1-0
 Mioveni II
Metaloglobus 
2-0
 Arsenal Malu
Astra II 
1-1
 Olteni┼úa
Dinamo-II 
5-2
 Delta Dobrogea
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
1-1
 Sportul Chi┼čcani
CS Aerostar Bacau 
5-1
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
Petrotub Roman 
3-4
 FCM CFR Pascani
Atletico Vaslui 
1-0
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Tuesday 20th September
AFCM Re┼či┼úa 
1-0
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
Podari 
0-1
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Saturday 17th September
Recolta Dorol┼ú 
0-1
 CS Zalau
FC Unirea Dej 
0-0
 Comuna Recea
Viitorul Ulmeni 
4-1
 Unirea Jucu
Iernut 
2-1
 O┼čorhei
Ripensia Timi┼čoara 
2-2
 Vulturii Lugoj
AFCM Re┼či┼úa 
3-4
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
UTA B─âtr├óna Doamn─â II 
1-2
 CS National Sebis
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
4-0
 ACS Poli Timi┼čoara II
Alexandria 
1-0
 FC Steaua Bucuresti II
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
0-1
 SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti
Flac─âra Moreni 
5-0
 Concordia Chiajna II
Voluntari II 
2-2
 CS Electrosid Titu
Arsenal Malu 
1-3
 Viitorul II
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
0-1
 Astra II
Olteni┼úa 
0-1
 Tunari
Axiopolis 
3-2
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
0-0
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Delta Dobrogea 
2-3
 Metaloglobus
Sportul Chi┼čcani 
0-1
 Olimpic Cetate
Metalosport Gala┼úi 
2-0
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Av├óntul Valea M─ârului 
2-1
 CS Aerostar Bacau
H─ârman 
4-0
 Petrotub Roman
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
1-0
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat
Friday 16th September
Gaz Metan Media┼č II 
2-3
 Hermannstadt
FC Bistri┼úa 
0-1
 CS SSP Cluj
Metalurgistul Cugir 
4-0
 T├órgu Mure┼č II
Cetate Deva 
1-0
 Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II
SC Unirea Alba Iulia 
0-2
 Industria Galda
┼×irinea┼ča 
1-0
 Atletic Bradu
Mioveni II 
0-4
 CS U Craiova II
├Änainte Modelu 
2-2
 Dinamo-II
Csikszereda 
1-0
 SC Bac─âu
AS Nova Mama Mia 
1-3
 Millenium Giarmata
Filia┼či 
1-1
 Aninoasa
FCM CFR Pascani 
1-7
 Atletico Vaslui
Saturday 10th September
T├órgu Mure┼č II 
3-3
 Hermannstadt
Comuna Recea 
3-1
 FC Bistri┼úa
Millenium Giarmata 
0-2
 Vulturii Lugoj
Performan╚Ťa Ighiu 
1-4
 Ripensia Timi┼čoara
Industria Galda 
0-1
 Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei
Aninoasa 
0-0
 Podari
CS Electrosid Titu 
1-1
 Flac─âra Moreni
Tunari 
1-1
 FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia
Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti 
3-2
 Olteni┼úa
Viitorul Domne┼čti 
3-2
 Axiopolis
Delta Dobrogea 
1-1
 ├Änainte Modelu
Sporting Lie┼čti 
3-0
 Sportul Chi┼čcani
SC Bac─âu 
2-0
 Odorheiu Secuiesc
┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava 
4-2
 FCM CFR Pascani
Friday 9th September
CSM Ramnicu Sarat 
2-1
 Olimpic Cetate
CS Zalau 
0-1
 Gaz Metan Media┼č II
CS SSP Cluj 
4-0
 Recolta Dorol┼ú
Unirea Jucu 
1-2
 FC Unirea Dej
O┼čorhei 
1-2
 CS Avantul Reghin
Metalurgistul Cugir 
1-0
 Iernut
CS National Sebis 
1-0
 AFCM Re┼či┼úa
Pandurii T├órgu Jiu II 
0-3
 UTA B─âtr├óna Doamn─â II
ACS Poli Timi┼čoara II 
5-1
 Cetate Deva
AS Nova Mama Mia 
0-3
 SC Unirea Alba Iulia
CS U Craiova II 
3-3
 FC Steaua Bucuresti II
SCM Arge┼čul Pite┼čti 
4-0
 Filia┼či
Concordia Chiajna II 
0-0
 Sporting Ro┼čiorii
Atletic Bradu 
2-1
 Voluntari II
Mioveni II 
1-2
 ┼×irinea┼ča
Metaloglobus 
2-2
 Viitorul II
Astra II 
3-1
 Arsenal Malu
Dinamo-II 
0-0
 Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni
CS Aerostar Bacau 
0-1
 Metalosport Gala┼úi
Petrotub Roman 
1-2
 Csikszereda
Atletico Vaslui 
2-1
 H─ârman
Saturday 3rd September
Hermannstadt 
1-0
 CS Zalau
Recolta Dorol┼ú 
1-2
 Comuna Recea
Viitorul Ulmeni 
0-0
 O┼čorhei
CS Avantul Reghin 
1-0
 Metalurgistul Cugir
Iernut 
3-4
 T├órgu Mure┼č II
Ripensia Timi┼čoara 
0-3
 CS National Sebis
UTA B─âtr├óna Doamn─â II 
0-2
 ACS Poli Timi┼čoara II
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei 
2-1
 AS Nova Mama Mia
Alexandria 
0-0
 Aninoasa
Sporting Ro┼čiorii 
2-1
 CS Electrosid Titu
Flac─âra Moreni 
1-1
 Atletic Bradu
Voluntari II 
2-2
 Mioveni II
Viitorul II 
3-2
 Astra II
Arsenal Malu 
0-1
 Tunari
FC Unirea 2004 Slobozia 
3-0
 Petrolistul Kaproni Boldesti
Olteni┼úa 
2-1
 Viitorul Domne┼čti
Axiopolis 
0-0
 Dinamo-II
Gloria Pope╚Öti-Leordeni 
2-1
 Delta Dobrogea
Olimpic Cetate 
0-1
 Sporting Lie┼čti
Sportul Chi┼čcani 
1-0
 CS Aerostar Bacau
Av├óntul Valea M─ârului 
1-5
 SC Bac─âu
Odorheiu Secuiesc 
0-2
 Petrotub Roman
H─ârman 
1-0
 ┼×tiin┼úa Miroslava
Friday 2nd September
Gaz Metan Media┼č II 
1-1
 CS SSP Cluj
FC Bistri┼úa 
2-1
 Unirea Jucu
Cetate Deva 
1-3
 Industria Galda
SC Unirea Alba Iulia 
2-2
 Millenium Giarmata
┼×irinea┼ča 
2-1
 CS U Craiova II
├Änainte Modelu 
2-3
 Metaloglobus
Csikszereda 
1-0
 Atletico Vaslui
Vulturii Lugoj 
2-2
 Performan╚Ťa Ighiu
Filia┼či 
0-0
 Concordia Chiajna II
FCM CFR Pascani 
0-2
 CSM Ramnicu Sarat

Liga iii League Stats

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
9
4
13
1
0
4
5
1
Atletico Vaslui
10
3
1
4
0
1
3
4
2
9
6
2
8
1
0
3
4
3
H─ârman
9
5
2
7
1
0
3
4
4
9
4
0
4
0
0
3
3
5
Metalosport
7
3
7
10
2
1
2
5
6
7
0
6
6
2
1
2
5
7
6
1
4
5
2
0
2
4
8
4
1
5
6
3
1
1
5
9
4
-3
5
2
2
1
1
4
10
Sportul Chi┼čcani
4
-9
19
10
3
1
1
5
11
3
-2
4
2
3
0
1
4
12
Olimpic Cetate
3
-4
10
6
3
0
1
4
13
3
-6
9
3
2
0
1
3
14
Avântul Valea
0
-8
9
1
3
0
0
3
15
Odorheiu Secuiesc

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
13
6
7
13
0
1
4
5
1
10
6
5
11
0
1
3
4
2
Viitorul II
10
3
2
5
0
1
3
4
3
8
1
11
12
1
2
2
5
4
Înainte Modelu
7
2
5
7
1
1
2
4
5
Astra II
6
1
7
8
1
3
1
5
6
6
-3
12
9
3
0
2
5
7
5
0
2
2
1
2
1
4
8
4
-1
7
6
2
1
1
4
9
Axiopolis
4
-1
7
6
2
1
1
4
10
4
-1
6
5
2
1
1
4
11
Olteniţa
4
-1
5
4
2
1
1
4
12
1
-5
11
6
3
1
0
4
13
Delta Dobrogea
0
-7
9
2
4
0
0
4
14
Arsenal Malu

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
11
6
2
8
0
2
3
5
1
10
5
3
8
1
1
3
5
2
9
-1
6
5
2
0
3
5
3
┼×irinea┼ča
7
2
0
2
0
1
2
3
4
6
5
3
8
0
3
1
4
5
Flac─âra Moreni
6
1
7
8
1
3
1
5
6
Voluntari II
6
1
1
2
0
3
1
4
7
Aninoasa
5
-1
9
8
2
2
1
5
8
5
-2
7
5
1
2
1
4
9
Filia┼či
5
-6
7
1
2
2
1
5
10
4
-1
3
2
2
1
1
4
11
4
-2
11
9
2
1
1
4
12
4
-2
10
8
3
1
1
5
13
CS U Craiova II
4
-3
10
7
3
1
1
5
14
Mioveni II
1
-2
5
3
2
1
0
3
15

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
12
8
4
12
0
0
4
4
1
10
5
7
12
1
1
3
5
2
ACS Poli II
9
5
2
7
1
0
3
4
3
Gloria Lunca
9
4
4
8
1
0
3
4
4
Industria Galda
7
-1
11
10
2
1
2
5
5
Performan╚Ťa
6
1
5
6
2
0
2
4
6
6
-3
6
3
3
0
2
5
7
6
-7
15
8
3
0
2
5
8
Cetate Deva
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
Mure┼čul Vin╚Ťu
5
0
6
6
1
2
1
4
9
5
0
6
6
1
2
1
4
10
5
0
6
6
2
2
1
5
11
5
0
5
5
1
2
1
4
12
3
-2
6
4
3
0
1
4
13
UTA Bătrâna
0
-10
16
6
5
0
0
5
14

Liga III Table

Form
PTS
GD
GA
GF
L
D
W
Pl
Pos
13
9
2
11
0
1
4
5
1
13
5
7
12
0
1
4
5
2
Hermannstadt
9
8
1
9
1
0
3
4
3
7
3
4
7
1
1
2
4
4
Gaz Metan II
7
3
4
7
1
1
2
4
5
Viitorul Ulmeni
7
2
4
6
1
1
2
4
6
Comuna Recea
7
-5
14
9
2
1
2
5
7
T├órgu Mure┼č II
6
0
3
3
1
0
2
3
8
6
0
2
2
2
0
2
4
9
4
-2
4
2
1
1
1
3
10
3
-1
6
5
2
0
1
3
11
Iernut
3
-3
8
5
3
0
1
4
12
3
-4
8
4
4
0
1
5
13
FC Bistriţa
1
-7
10
3
4
1
0
5
14
0
-8
10
2
4
0
0
4
15
Recolta Dorolţ
   
Kick4Life - changing lives through football